BPSA 2014-01 Pistol

01112014

Match Date: 1/11/2014

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sanders, Steven    A77712   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              683.1688 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              681.7573  99.79%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              649.3887  95.06%
   4 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              616.2588  90.21%
   5 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              589.5856  86.30%
   6 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              535.2869  78.35%
   7 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              533.0402  78.02%
   8 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              526.3414  77.04%
   9 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              503.8626  73.75%
  10 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              465.5411  68.14%
  11 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              444.2318  65.03%
  12 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       442.5246  64.78%
  13 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              439.6479  64.35%
  14 Tranum, Joseph     A81733   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              406.8829  59.56%
  15 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       392.1181  57.40%
  16 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              391.0576  57.24%
  17 Ogletree, Bill     A74425   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              388.1986  56.82%
  18 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              378.5375  55.41%
  19 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       358.6738  52.50%
  20 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              348.1232  50.96%
  21 Martin, Kevin               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              330.5681  48.39%
  22 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              323.6244  47.37%
  23 Singley, Mitch     A77370   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              322.4993  47.21%
  24 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              322.0772  47.14%
  25 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              317.1897  46.43%
  26 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       316.5478  46.34%
  27 Benton, Gerald     A46930   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       314.7798  46.08%
  28 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              308.6302  45.18%
  29 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.9508  44.64%
  30 Street, Kyle       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.0083  43.33%
  31 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              260.4386  38.12%
  32 Pike, Chris                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.1178  37.20%
  33 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 227.8778  33.36%
  34 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              227.1921  33.26%
  35 Zebal, Jim         A78451   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              224.2636  32.83%
  36 Blitch, Dani       A80890   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       207.9718  30.44%
  37 Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              154.6064  22.63%

Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     112   0  13.16   8.5106 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        117   0  15.90   7.3585 103.7553  86.46%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     107   0  16.07   6.6584  93.8839  78.24%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     102  20  12.89   6.3615  89.6976  74.75%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  112   0  18.25   6.1370  86.5321  72.11%
    6 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  113   0  20.50   5.5122  77.7224  64.77%
    7 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        108   0  19.88   5.4326  76.6000  63.83%
    8 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   94   0  18.31   5.1338  72.3869  60.32%
    9 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production   84   0  16.43   5.1126  72.0880  60.07%
   10 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited      98  10  17.76   4.9550  69.8658  58.22%
   11 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        108   0  22.56   4.7872  67.4998  56.25%
   12 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited      85   0  17.76   4.7860  67.4829  56.24%
   13 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  104   0  22.15   4.6953  66.2040  55.17%
   14 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production   90   0  19.20   4.6875  66.0940  55.08%
   15 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  108   0  25.02   4.3165  60.8629  50.72%
   16 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     104   0  24.39   4.2640  60.1227  50.10%
   17 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        105   0  24.69   4.2527  59.9633  49.97%
   18 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  110   0  26.71   4.1183  58.0683  48.39%
   19 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        109   0  27.37   3.9825  56.1535  46.79%
   20 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk   96   0  24.25   3.9588  55.8193  46.52%
   21 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production   98   0  25.14   3.8982  54.9649  45.80%
   22 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10   90   0  23.27   3.8676  54.5334  45.44%
   23 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     107  10  25.82   3.7568  52.9711  44.14%
   24 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  102  10  25.05   3.6727  51.7853  43.15%
   25 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     100   0  28.18   3.5486  50.0355  41.70%
   26 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  108   0  31.85   3.3909  47.8119  39.84%
   27 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  100   0  31.75   3.1496  44.4096  37.01%
   28 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production   93  20  23.33   3.1290  44.1191  36.77%
   29 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  103  10  29.90   3.1104  43.8568  36.55%
   30 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production   84   0  29.09   2.8876  40.7153  33.93%
   31 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        114  20  35.65   2.6367  37.1776  30.98%
   32 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited      90  40  19.21   2.6028  36.6996  30.58%
   33 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited      90  30  23.99   2.5010  35.2643  29.39%
   34 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited      95  10  36.84   2.3073  32.5331  27.11%
   35 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production   74  20  39.20   1.3776  19.4242  16.19%
   36 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited      72  50  22.67   0.9704  13.6827  11.40%
   37 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited      86 150  15.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     142   0  15.24   9.3176 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        121   0  13.14   9.2085 148.2436  98.83%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     136   0  14.92   9.1153 146.7433  97.83%
    4 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     122  20  11.25   9.0667 145.9609  97.31%
    5 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  138   0  15.98   8.6358 139.0240  92.68%
    6 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        138   0  16.35   8.4404 135.8783  90.59%
    7 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     131   0  16.61   7.8868 126.9662  84.64%
    8 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  120   0  15.64   7.6726 123.5179  82.35%
    9 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        116  20  13.40   7.1642 115.3333  76.89%
   10 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        126   0  17.92   7.0313 113.1938  75.46%
   11 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     137  10  18.35   6.9210 111.4182  74.28%
   12 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        127   0  19.25   6.5974 106.2087  70.81%
   13 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     126   0  19.91   6.3285 101.8798  67.92%
   14 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production  104   0  17.51   5.9395  95.6174  63.74%
   15 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  123  10  19.09   5.9193  95.2922  63.53%
   16 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  120   0  20.93   5.7334  92.2995  61.53%
   17 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  122   0  22.38   5.4513  87.7581  58.51%
   18 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  138   0  26.05   5.2975  85.2822  56.85%
   19 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     136   0  25.72   5.2877  85.1244  56.75%
   20 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     135  10  23.90   5.2301  84.1971  56.13%
   21 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     121  40  16.00   5.0625  81.4990  54.33%
   22 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  134   0  27.09   4.9465  79.6316  53.09%
   23 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  128   0  26.74   4.7868  77.0606  51.37%
   24 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  124   0  26.41   4.6952  75.5860  50.39%
   25 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  127  10  25.24   4.6355  74.6249  49.75%
   26 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  139   0  30.16   4.6088  74.1951  49.46%
   27 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  106  20  20.69   4.1566  66.9153  44.61%
   28 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  110   0  26.91   4.0877  65.8061  43.87%
   29 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  138   0  33.80   4.0828  65.7272  43.82%
   30 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  134  30  25.97   4.0046  64.4683  42.98%
   31 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     124   0  32.43   3.8236  61.5545  41.04%
   32 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  150   0  42.69   3.5137  56.5655  37.71%
   33 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        142   0  42.16   3.3681  54.2216  36.15%
   34 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  117  10  35.70   2.9972  48.2506  32.17%
   35 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     113  40  24.79   2.9447  47.4054  31.60%
   36 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     136  10  48.87   2.5783  41.5069  27.67%
   37 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     124   0  48.49   2.5572  41.1673  27.44%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     144   0  23.34   6.1697 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     142   0  23.05   6.1605 154.7689  99.85%
    3 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        148   0  27.80   5.3237 133.7461  86.29%
    4 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        137   0  26.11   5.2470 131.8192  85.04%
    5 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     135  10  24.33   5.1377 129.0733  83.27%
    6 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        143   0  30.23   4.7304 118.8408  76.67%
    7 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     138   0  30.13   4.5802 115.0673  74.24%
    8 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     134  20  25.07   4.5473 114.2408  73.70%
    9 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        127  10  26.02   4.4965 112.9646  72.88%
   10 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  124  10  27.65   4.1230 103.5812  66.83%
   11 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  134  10  30.31   4.0911 102.7798  66.31%
   12 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   99  20  19.46   4.0596 101.9884  65.80%
   13 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  131   0  32.36   4.0482 101.7020  65.61%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  149   0  40.12   3.7139  93.3035  60.20%
   15 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     133   0  38.13   3.4881  87.6308  56.54%
   16 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     129  30  28.73   3.4459  86.5706  55.85%
   17 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        140  10  38.59   3.3687  84.6311  54.60%
   18 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  136  10  38.57   3.2668  82.0711  52.95%
   19 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     134   0  41.89   3.1989  80.3653  51.85%
   20 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  139   0  43.89   3.1670  79.5638  51.33%
   21 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  142   0  49.69   2.8577  71.7934  46.32%
   22 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  129   0  45.45   2.8383  71.3060  46.00%
   23 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  144  10  48.01   2.7911  70.1202  45.24%
   24 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     134  20  43.11   2.6444  66.4347  42.86%
   25 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     133  20  45.32   2.4934  62.6411  40.41%
   26 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  124  10  46.61   2.4458  61.4453  39.64%
   27 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  131   0  55.71   2.3515  59.0762  38.11%
   28 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  121  20  44.16   2.2871  57.4583  37.07%
   29 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     139  10  59.10   2.1827  54.8355  35.38%
   30 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  135   0  64.25   2.1012  52.7880  34.06%
   31 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  127  40  41.46   2.0984  52.7176  34.01%
   32 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  102  10  47.59   1.9332  48.5674  31.33%
   33 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     131   0  73.05   1.7933  45.0527  29.07%
   34 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  108  10  64.12   1.5284  38.3977  24.77%
   35 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production   88  40  32.20   1.4907  37.4505  24.16%
   36 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        129   0 109.75   1.1754  29.5293  19.05%
   37 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     112  20 107.36   0.8569  21.5277  13.89%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     133   0  18.90   7.0370 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     130  10  18.46   6.5005 138.5640  92.38%
    3 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     143  10  21.81   6.0981 129.9865  86.66%
    4 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        143   0  24.19   5.9115 126.0090  84.01%
    5 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        135  10  21.15   5.9102 125.9812  83.99%
    6 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        126   0  22.15   5.6885 121.2555  80.84%
    7 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     133  10  22.86   5.3806 114.6923  76.46%
    8 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        135  20  21.50   5.3488 114.0145  76.01%
    9 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        138   0  28.76   4.7983 102.2801  68.19%
   10 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  142   0  30.50   4.6557  99.2404  66.16%
   11 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  138   0  30.37   4.5440  96.8595  64.57%
   12 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     131  10  27.98   4.3245  92.1806  61.45%
   13 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  132   0  31.19   4.2321  90.2110  60.14%
   14 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     132  40  22.77   4.0404  86.1248  57.42%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  140   0  35.37   3.9582  84.3726  56.25%
   16 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  126   0  34.49   3.6532  77.8713  51.91%
   17 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     142   0  40.31   3.5227  75.0895  50.06%
   18 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  124   0  36.58   3.3898  72.2566  48.17%
   19 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  130   0  38.57   3.3705  71.8452  47.90%
   20 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     135  20  34.85   3.2999  70.3403  46.89%
   21 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  122   0  38.87   3.1387  66.9042  44.60%
   22 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  147  10  45.27   3.0263  64.5083  43.01%
   23 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  134   0  44.30   3.0248  64.4763  42.98%
   24 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  124   0  41.12   3.0156  64.2802  42.85%
   25 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  148   0  49.77   2.9737  63.3871  42.26%
   26 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  111  10  35.52   2.8435  60.6118  40.41%
   27 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     126  40  30.40   2.8289  60.3006  40.20%
   28 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     136  30  41.75   2.5389  54.1189  36.08%
   29 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     127  30  38.43   2.5241  53.8035  35.87%
   30 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  140   0  57.13   2.4506  52.2367  34.82%
   31 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        124  10  47.11   2.4199  51.5824  34.39%
   32 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     136   0  59.60   2.2819  48.6408  32.43%
   33 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  107  60  22.18   2.1190  45.1684  30.11%
   34 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production  113  50  30.41   2.0717  44.1602  29.44%
   35 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  124  10  55.83   2.0419  43.5249  29.02%
   36 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     137  20  97.10   1.2049  25.6835  17.12%
   37 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  122  60  57.49   1.0784  22.9871  15.32%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        149   0  18.71   7.9637 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     145   0  18.26   7.9409 149.5706  99.71%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     149  10  19.20   7.2396 136.3612  90.91%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     140   0  19.47   7.1905 135.4364  90.29%
    5 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        138   0  21.20   6.5094 122.6076  81.74%
    6 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  148   0  22.76   6.5026 122.4795  81.65%
    7 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        144   0  22.81   6.3130 118.9083  79.27%
    8 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     148   0  24.17   6.1233 115.3352  76.89%
    9 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        142   0  23.36   6.0788 114.4970  76.33%
   10 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     140   0  27.34   5.1207  96.4508  64.30%
   11 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     143   0  28.23   5.0655  95.4111  63.61%
   12 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        146   0  30.17   4.8392  91.1486  60.77%
   13 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  139  10  26.78   4.8170  90.7304  60.49%
   14 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  144  10  29.88   4.4846  84.4695  56.31%
   15 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  143   0  35.62   4.0146  75.6169  50.41%
   16 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     140  10  32.39   4.0136  75.5980  50.40%
   17 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     138   0  35.39   3.8994  73.4470  48.96%
   18 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  146   0  38.67   3.7755  71.1133  47.41%
   19 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  150   0  39.82   3.7670  70.9532  47.30%
   20 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  138   0  37.24   3.7057  69.7986  46.53%
   21 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  140   0  39.76   3.5211  66.3216  44.21%
   22 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  142   0  41.63   3.4110  64.2478  42.83%
   23 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production  129  10  35.14   3.3865  63.7863  42.52%
   24 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  148   0  43.94   3.3682  63.4416  42.29%
   25 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  138   0  41.49   3.3261  62.6486  41.77%
   26 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  148   0  46.62   3.1746  59.7951  39.86%
   27 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  131  20  35.32   3.1427  59.1942  39.46%
   28 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  150   0  50.75   2.9557  55.6720  37.11%
   29 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     148   0  50.38   2.9377  55.3329  36.89%
   30 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        148   0  50.98   2.9031  54.6812  36.45%
   31 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     146   0  51.25   2.8488  53.6585  35.77%
   32 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     143  10  49.12   2.7077  51.0008  34.00%
   33 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  146   0  56.10   2.6025  49.0193  32.68%
   34 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  146   0  57.62   2.5338  47.7253  31.82%
   35 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     136  10  50.47   2.4965  47.0227  31.35%
   36 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  131  20  56.38   1.9688  37.0833  24.72%
   37 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     142   0  79.38   1.7889  33.6948  22.46%

Open Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Nguyen, John       FY81419  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              712.4882 100.00%
   2 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              645.9902  90.67%
   3 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              589.1675  82.69%
   4 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              585.1357  82.13%
   5 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              487.8006  68.46%
   6 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              248.1687  34.83%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        117   0  15.90   7.3585 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        108   0  19.88   5.4326  88.5931  73.83%
    3 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        108   0  22.56   4.7872  78.0681  65.06%
    4 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        105   0  24.69   4.2527  69.3516  57.79%
    5 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        109   0  27.37   3.9825  64.9453  54.12%
    6 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        114  20  35.65   2.6367  42.9984  35.83%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        121   0  13.14   9.2085 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        138   0  16.35   8.4404 137.4882  91.66%
    3 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        116  20  13.40   7.1642 116.6998  77.80%
    4 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        126   0  17.92   7.0313 114.5349  76.36%
    5 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        127   0  19.25   6.5974 107.4670  71.64%
    6 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        142   0  42.16   3.3681  54.8640  36.58%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        148   0  27.80   5.3237 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        137   0  26.11   5.2470 152.7669  98.56%
    3 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        143   0  30.23   4.7304 137.7260  88.86%
    4 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        127  10  26.02   4.4965 130.9160  84.46%
    5 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        140  10  38.59   3.3687  98.0800  63.28%
    6 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        129   0 109.75   1.1754  34.2219  22.08%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        143   0  24.19   5.9115 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        135  10  21.15   5.9102 149.9670  99.98%
    3 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        126   0  22.15   5.6885 144.3415  96.23%
    4 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        135  20  21.50   5.3488 135.7219  90.48%
    5 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        138   0  28.76   4.7983 121.7534  81.17%
    6 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        124  10  47.11   2.4199  61.4032  40.94%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           27   B   Open        149   0  18.71   7.9637 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles     17   B   Open        138   0  21.20   6.5094 122.6076  81.74%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   18   B   Open        144   0  22.81   6.3130 118.9083  79.27%
    4 Tranum, Sloan          23   U   Open        142   0  23.36   6.0788 114.4970  76.33%
    5 Young, Betsy           29   C   Open        146   0  30.17   4.8392  91.1486  60.77%
    6 Foil, Robert           14   U   Open        148   0  50.98   2.9031  54.6812  36.45%

Limited Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sanders, Steven    A77712   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              683.5982 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              682.1489  99.79%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              616.6477  90.21%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              526.6726  77.04%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       442.7985  64.77%
   6 Tranum, Joseph     A81733   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              407.1598  59.56%
   7 Street, Dan        A71172   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              378.7546  55.41%
   8 Martin, Kevin               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              330.7221  48.38%
   9 Singley, Mitch     A77370   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              322.7102  47.21%
  10 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              317.3248  46.42%
  11 Pike, Chris                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.2642  37.19%
  12 Zebal, Jim         A78451   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              224.4225  32.83%
  13 Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              154.7031  22.63%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     112   0  13.16   8.5106 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     107   0  16.07   6.6584  93.8839  78.24%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     102  20  12.89   6.3615  89.6976  74.75%
    4 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited      98  10  17.76   4.9550  69.8658  58.22%
    5 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited      85   0  17.76   4.7860  67.4829  56.24%
    6 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     104   0  24.39   4.2640  60.1227  50.10%
    7 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     107  10  25.82   3.7568  52.9711  44.14%
    8 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     100   0  28.18   3.5486  50.0355  41.70%
    9 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited      90  40  19.21   2.6028  36.6996  30.58%
   10 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited      90  30  23.99   2.5010  35.2643  29.39%
   11 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited      95  10  36.84   2.3073  32.5331  27.11%
   12 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited      72  50  22.67   0.9704  13.6827  11.40%
   13 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited      86 150  15.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     142   0  15.24   9.3176 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     136   0  14.92   9.1153 146.7433  97.83%
    3 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     122  20  11.25   9.0667 145.9609  97.31%
    4 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     131   0  16.61   7.8868 126.9662  84.64%
    5 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     137  10  18.35   6.9210 111.4182  74.28%
    6 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     126   0  19.91   6.3285 101.8798  67.92%
    7 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     136   0  25.72   5.2877  85.1244  56.75%
    8 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     135  10  23.90   5.2301  84.1971  56.13%
    9 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     121  40  16.00   5.0625  81.4990  54.33%
   10 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     124   0  32.43   3.8236  61.5545  41.04%
   11 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     113  40  24.79   2.9447  47.4054  31.60%
   12 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     136  10  48.87   2.5783  41.5069  27.67%
   13 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     124   0  48.49   2.5572  41.1673  27.44%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     144   0  23.34   6.1697 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     142   0  23.05   6.1605 154.7689  99.85%
    3 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     135  10  24.33   5.1377 129.0733  83.27%
    4 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     138   0  30.13   4.5802 115.0673  74.24%
    5 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     134  20  25.07   4.5473 114.2408  73.70%
    6 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     133   0  38.13   3.4881  87.6308  56.54%
    7 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     129  30  28.73   3.4459  86.5706  55.85%
    8 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     134   0  41.89   3.1989  80.3653  51.85%
    9 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     134  20  43.11   2.6444  66.4347  42.86%
   10 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     133  20  45.32   2.4934  62.6411  40.41%
   11 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     139  10  59.10   2.1827  54.8355  35.38%
   12 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     131   0  73.05   1.7933  45.0527  29.07%
   13 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     112  20 107.36   0.8569  21.5277  13.89%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     133   0  18.90   7.0370 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     130  10  18.46   6.5005 138.5640  92.38%
    3 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     143  10  21.81   6.0981 129.9865  86.66%
    4 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     133  10  22.86   5.3806 114.6923  76.46%
    5 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     131  10  27.98   4.3245  92.1806  61.45%
    6 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     132  40  22.77   4.0404  86.1248  57.42%
    7 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     142   0  40.31   3.5227  75.0895  50.06%
    8 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     135  20  34.85   3.2999  70.3403  46.89%
    9 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     126  40  30.40   2.8289  60.3006  40.20%
   10 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     136  30  41.75   2.5389  54.1189  36.08%
   11 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     127  30  38.43   2.5241  53.8035  35.87%
   12 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     136   0  59.60   2.2819  48.6408  32.43%
   13 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     137  20  97.10   1.2049  25.6835  17.12%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        22   M   Limited     145   0  18.26   7.9409 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     149  10  19.20   7.2396 136.7528  91.17%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     140   0  19.47   7.1905 135.8253  90.55%
    4 Saucier, Nick          30   B   Limited     148   0  24.17   6.1233 115.6664  77.11%
    5 Tranum, Joseph         24   U   Limited     140   0  27.34   5.1207  96.7277  64.49%
    6 Jackson, Bill           7   A   Limited     143   0  28.23   5.0655  95.6850  63.79%
    7 Street, Dan            10   B   Limited     140  10  32.39   4.0136  75.8151  50.54%
    8 Singley, Mitch         15   D   Limited     138   0  35.39   3.8994  73.6579  49.11%
    9 Zebal, Jim             16   U   Limited     148   0  50.38   2.9377  55.4918  36.99%
   10 Martin, Kevin          34   U   Limited     146   0  51.25   2.8488  53.8125  35.88%
   11 Pike, Chris            35   U   Limited     143  10  49.12   2.7077  51.1472  34.10%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         33   U   Limited     136  10  50.47   2.4965  47.1578  31.44%
   13 Williams, Bruce        36   U   Limited     142   0  79.38   1.7889  33.7915  22.53%

Production Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              664.8873 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              604.5412  90.92%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              589.2744  88.63%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       534.4025  80.37%
   5 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              522.9348  78.65%
   6 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       484.0100  72.80%
   7 Brown, Douglas     A81333   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              460.3631  69.24%
   8 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              433.4044  65.18%
   9 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       423.2864  63.66%
  10 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              401.1146  60.33%
  11 Street, Kyle       PEN      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              391.7891  58.93%
  12 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              331.0108  49.78%
  13 Francis, Jim       A78522   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 299.5214  45.05%
  14 Blitch, Dani       A80890   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       277.1842  41.69%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  112   0  18.25   6.1370 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   94   0  18.31   5.1338 100.3839  83.65%
    3 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production   84   0  16.43   5.1126  99.9694  83.31%
    4 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  104   0  22.15   4.6953  91.8097  76.51%
    5 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production   90   0  19.20   4.6875  91.6572  76.38%
    6 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  108   0  25.02   4.3165  84.4028  70.34%
    7 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  110   0  26.71   4.1183  80.5273  67.11%
    8 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production   98   0  25.14   3.8982  76.2236  63.52%
    9 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  108   0  31.85   3.3909  66.3041  55.25%
   10 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  100   0  31.75   3.1496  61.5858  51.32%
   11 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production   93  20  23.33   3.1290  61.1830  50.99%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  103  10  29.90   3.1104  60.8193  50.68%
   13 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production   84   0  29.09   2.8876  56.4628  47.05%
   14 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production   74  20  39.20   1.3776  26.9369  22.45%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  138   0  15.98   8.6358 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  120   0  15.64   7.6726 133.2696  88.85%
    3 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production  104   0  17.51   5.9395 103.1665  68.78%
    4 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  123  10  19.09   5.9193 102.8156  68.54%
    5 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  120   0  20.93   5.7334  99.5866  66.39%
    6 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  122   0  22.38   5.4513  94.6867  63.12%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  134   0  27.09   4.9465  85.9185  57.28%
    8 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  128   0  26.74   4.7868  83.1446  55.43%
    9 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  127  10  25.24   4.6355  80.5166  53.68%
   10 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  106  20  20.69   4.1566  72.1983  48.13%
   11 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  138   0  33.80   4.0828  70.9164  47.28%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  134  30  25.97   4.0046  69.5581  46.37%
   13 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  150   0  42.69   3.5137  61.0314  40.69%
   14 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  117  10  35.70   2.9972  52.0600  34.71%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  124  10  27.65   4.1230 155.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  134  10  30.31   4.0911 153.8008  99.23%
    3 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production   99  20  19.46   4.0596 152.6165  98.46%
    4 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  131   0  32.36   4.0482 152.1880  98.19%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  149   0  40.12   3.7139 139.6203  90.08%
    6 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  136  10  38.57   3.2668 122.8120  79.23%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  139   0  43.89   3.1670 119.0602  76.81%
    8 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  129   0  45.45   2.8383 106.7030  68.84%
    9 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  144  10  48.01   2.7911 104.9286  67.70%
   10 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  124  10  46.61   2.4458  91.9474  59.32%
   11 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  121  20  44.16   2.2871  85.9812  55.47%
   12 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  135   0  64.25   2.1012  78.9925  50.96%
   13 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  108  10  64.12   1.5284  57.4586  37.07%
   14 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production   88  40  32.20   1.4907  56.0414  36.16%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  142   0  30.50   4.6557 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  132   0  31.19   4.2321 136.3522  90.90%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  140   0  35.37   3.9582 127.5275  85.02%
    4 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  126   0  34.49   3.6532 117.7009  78.47%
    5 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  122   0  38.87   3.1387 101.1244  67.42%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  134   0  44.30   3.0248  97.4547  64.97%
    7 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  124   0  41.12   3.0156  97.1583  64.77%
    8 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  148   0  49.77   2.9737  95.8084  63.87%
    9 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  111  10  35.52   2.8435  91.6135  61.08%
   10 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  140   0  57.13   2.4506  78.9548  52.64%
   11 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  107  60  22.18   2.1190  68.2712  45.51%
   12 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production  113  50  30.41   2.0717  66.7472  44.50%
   13 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  124  10  55.83   2.0419  65.7871  43.86%
   14 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  122  60  57.49   1.0784  34.7445  23.16%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         3   A   Production  148   0  22.76   6.5026 150.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      20   A   Production  139  10  26.78   4.8170 111.1171  74.08%
    3 Brown, Chris           25   B   Production  144  10  29.88   4.4846 103.4494  68.97%
    4 Blitch, Jeff            8   C   Production  146   0  38.67   3.7755  87.0921  58.06%
    5 Esposito, Mike          6   C   Production  150   0  39.82   3.7670  86.8960  57.93%
    6 Walker, Bo             31   C   Production  138   0  37.24   3.7057  85.4820  56.99%
    7 Evans, Don             37   C   Production  140   0  39.76   3.5211  81.2237  54.15%
    8 Benton, Sean           28   B   Production  129  10  35.14   3.3865  78.1188  52.08%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken          5   U   Production  148   0  43.94   3.3682  77.6966  51.80%
   10 Brown, Douglas         19   C   Production  138   0  41.49   3.3261  76.7255  51.15%
   11 Street, Kyle           11   U   Production  131  20  35.32   3.1427  72.4948  48.33%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  146   0  56.10   2.6025  60.0337  40.02%
   13 Francis, Jim           32   U   Production  146   0  57.62   2.5338  58.4489  38.97%
   14 Blitch, Dani            9   D   Production  131  20  56.38   1.9688  45.4157  30.28%

Single Stk Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Ogletree, Bill     A74425   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              683.8160 100.00%
   2 Patch, Gerald      A82660   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              583.9681  85.40%
   3 Perkins, Phillip   A77468   U   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N              551.8057  80.70%

Single Stk Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  113   0  20.50   5.5122 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk   96   0  24.25   3.9588  86.1826  71.82%
    3 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  102  10  25.05   3.6727  79.9543  66.63%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  138   0  26.05   5.2975 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  139   0  30.16   4.6088 130.4993  87.00%
    3 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  110   0  26.91   4.0877 115.7442  77.16%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  142   0  49.69   2.8577 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  131   0  55.71   2.3515 127.5440  82.29%
    3 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  127  40  41.46   2.0984 113.8160  73.43%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  138   0  30.37   4.5440 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  124   0  36.58   3.3898 111.8992  74.60%
    3 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  147  10  45.27   3.0263  99.8999  66.60%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Ogletree, Bill         12   C   Single Stk  143   0  35.62   4.0146 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald          21   D   Single Stk  148   0  46.62   3.1746 118.6146  79.08%
    3 Perkins, Phillip       13   U   Single Stk  150   0  50.75   2.9557 110.4357  73.62%

Limited 10 Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       725.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10   90   0  23.27   3.8676 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  124   0  26.41   4.6952 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  102  10  47.59   1.9332 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  130   0  38.57   3.3705 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         26   U   Limited 10  142   0  41.63   3.4110 150.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: