BPSA 2013-11 Pistol

11092013
Match Date: 11/9/2013
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              622.1163 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              607.7509  97.69%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              580.8901  93.37%
   4 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              554.5749  89.14%
   5 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.7983  88.38%
   6 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              547.5395  88.01%
   7 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              546.1076  87.78%
   8 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              532.6628  85.62%
   9 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              506.0479  81.34%
  10 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              483.3277  77.69%
  11 Goad, Gary         A32416   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.3705  74.80%
  12 Evans, Thomas      A75537   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              428.6497  68.90%
  13 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              426.9072  68.62%
  14 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       422.9622  67.99%
  15 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       416.3459  66.92%
  16 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       410.3634  65.96%
  17 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.6637  65.85%
  18 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.2777  64.34%
  19 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 383.3654  61.62%
  20 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       373.0889  59.97%
  21 Owens, Robert      FY49516  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              367.5931  59.09%
  22 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.5565  58.28%
  23 Gainous, Dwayne    A43091   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              349.6228  56.20%
  24 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              346.9135  55.76%
  25 Evans, Don         REENTRY  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 335.6752  53.96%
  26 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       329.0544  52.89%
  27 Cox, Herman        A82537   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.2613  52.12%
  28 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       317.2149  50.99%
  29 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.4494  47.33%
  30 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.1934  47.29%
  31 Brown, Douglas     A81333   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              287.1981  46.16%
  32 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              286.7566  46.09%
  33 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.6467  44.79%
  34 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              271.5690  43.65%
  35 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              245.2424  39.42%
  36 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              244.4085  39.29%
  37 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              236.1457  37.96%
  38 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 232.9364  37.44%
  39 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              228.6479  36.75%
  40 Watson, Jason               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              220.1752  35.39%
  41 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 199.5019  32.07%
  42 Williams, Clay              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              189.5874  30.47%
  43 Crittenden, Matt            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              185.7891  29.86%
  44 Blitch, Dani       A80890   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       182.4933  29.33%
  45 Prescott, Cliff             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              156.1477  25.10%
  46 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N                7.0973   1.14%
DQed Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Fields, Wayne               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited      72   0   8.06   8.9330  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Matt            23   A   Open         74   0   8.47   8.7367  78.2420  97.80%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open         67   0   8.37   8.0048  71.6875  89.61%
    4 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open         76   0   9.89   7.6845  68.8190  86.02%
    5 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited      73   0  10.10   7.2277  64.7281  80.91%
    6 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production   70   0   9.69   7.2239  64.6941  80.87%
    7 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         73   0  10.13   7.2063  64.5364  80.67%
    8 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      71  10   8.47   7.2019  64.4970  80.62%
    9 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited      63   0   8.78   7.1754  64.2597  80.32%
   10 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production   68   0   9.70   7.0103  62.7811  78.48%
   11 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open         74   0  10.87   6.8077  60.9668  76.21%
   12 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production   62   0   9.49   6.5332  58.5085  73.14%
   13 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production   74   0  11.44   6.4685  57.9290  72.41%
   14 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited      70   0  11.46   6.1082  54.7023  68.38%
   15 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production   66   0  10.84   6.0886  54.5268  68.16%
   16 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production   59  10   8.30   5.9036  52.8700  66.09%
   17 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited      76  10  11.70   5.6410  50.5183  63.15%
   18 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited      70   0  12.74   5.4945  49.2063  61.51%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production   60   0  11.26   5.3286  47.7206  59.65%
   20 Evans, Don             38   C   Production   68   0  13.17   5.1632  46.2393  57.80%
   21 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production   60   0  11.73   5.1151  45.8086  57.26%
   22 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      76   0  15.26   4.9803  44.6014  55.75%
   23 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production   76   0  15.74   4.8285  43.2419  54.05%
   24 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10   73   0  15.54   4.6976  42.0696  52.59%
   25 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited      72   0  15.43   4.6662  41.7884  52.24%
  R26 Evans, Don             39   C   Production   66   0  14.17   4.6577  41.7123  52.14%
   27 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   68   0  15.26   4.4561  39.9069  49.88%
   28 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited      75   0  17.22   4.3554  39.0050  48.76%
   29 Stedman, James         21   C   Production   67  10  13.16   4.3313  38.7892  48.49%
   30 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited      70  10  14.08   4.2614  38.1632  47.70%
   31 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production   72   0  17.00   4.2353  37.9295  47.41%
   32 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production   54   0  13.08   4.1284  36.9721  46.22%
   33 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open         77   0  19.73   3.9027  34.9509  43.69%
   34 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open         72   0  19.66   3.6623  32.7979  41.00%
   35 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production   62   0  18.41   3.3677  30.1596  37.70%
   36 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk   69  20  15.21   3.2216  28.8512  36.06%
   37 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited      77   0  23.94   3.2164  28.8047  36.01%
   38 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open         62  20  16.83   2.4955  22.3486  27.94%
   39 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production   71  20  20.84   2.4472  21.9160  27.40%
   40 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production   57  20  16.68   2.2182  19.8652  24.83%
   41 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production   61  10  23.25   2.1935  19.6440  24.56%
   42 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production   67  20  24.36   1.9294  17.2789  21.60%
   43 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production   59  20  21.74   1.7939  16.0654  20.08%
   44 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open         62  40  18.27   1.2042  10.7843  13.48%
  R45 Foil, Robert           48   U   Revolver     64   0  80.76   0.7925   7.0973   8.87%
  Tie Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited      49  50  10.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fields, Wayne          47   U   Limited      39  60  35.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        132   0  19.69   6.7039 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        119  10  16.43   6.6342 138.5444  98.96%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     128   0  19.80   6.4646 135.0026  96.43%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     128   0  20.01   6.3968 133.5867  95.42%
    5 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        130   0  21.23   6.1234 127.8772  91.34%
    6 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        114  10  17.12   6.0748 126.8623  90.62%
    7 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     130   0  21.84   5.9524 124.3062  88.79%
    8 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  128   0  22.75   5.6264 117.4982  83.93%
    9 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     123  10  22.32   5.0627 105.7262  75.52%
   10 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  125  10  23.37   4.9208 102.7629  73.40%
   11 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     128   0  26.24   4.8780 101.8691  72.76%
   12 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  102  20  16.92   4.8463 101.2071  72.29%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  134   0  29.66   4.5179  94.3490  67.39%
   14 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     129   0  29.03   4.4437  92.7994  66.29%
   15 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     128   0  29.74   4.3040  89.8820  64.20%
   16 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        113  10  24.55   4.1955  87.6162  62.58%
   17 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  116  10  26.52   3.9970  83.4708  59.62%
   18 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     130   0  32.53   3.9963  83.4562  59.61%
   19 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  113  10  25.81   3.9907  83.3393  59.53%
   20 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  128   0  32.25   3.9690  82.8861  59.20%
   21 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     125  30  24.13   3.9370  82.2178  58.73%
   22 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  113  10  26.38   3.9045  81.5391  58.24%
   23 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  126   0  32.65   3.8591  80.5910  57.56%
   24 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  116   0  30.40   3.8158  79.6867  56.92%
   25 Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited     123  10  30.94   3.6522  76.2702  54.48%
   26 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     125   0  34.27   3.6475  76.1721  54.41%
   27 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  121  10  31.29   3.5475  74.0837  52.92%
   28 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  105  20  24.49   3.4708  72.4820  51.77%
   29 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     122  30  26.86   3.4252  71.5297  51.09%
   30 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     128   0  38.96   3.2854  68.6102  49.01%
   31 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  124  10  36.85   3.0936  64.6048  46.15%
  R32 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  124  30  30.79   3.0529  63.7548  45.54%
   33 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production  110  20  30.40   2.9605  61.8252  44.16%
   34 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  128   0  43.35   2.9527  61.6623  44.04%
   35 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  127  30  33.34   2.9094  60.7581  43.40%
   36 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  112  30  29.81   2.7508  57.4460  41.03%
   37 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  114   0  46.92   2.4297  50.7403  36.24%
   38 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        116  30  36.58   2.3510  49.0968  35.07%
   39 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  120  20  44.38   2.2533  47.0565  33.61%
   40 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open        123  30  42.02   2.2132  46.2191  33.01%
   41 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  116  30  40.90   2.1027  43.9115  31.37%
   42 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  121  20  49.09   2.0574  42.9654  30.69%
   43 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        123  30  45.57   2.0408  42.6188  30.44%
   44 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  120  40  47.39   1.6881  35.2532  25.18%
   45 Price, Matt            23   A   Open         42 180   8.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        131   0  13.72   9.5481 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     135   0  17.98   7.5083 110.0912  78.64%
    3 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     131   0  17.48   7.4943 109.8859  78.49%
    4 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  124   0  17.93   6.9158 101.4036  72.43%
    5 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  134   0  20.31   6.5977  96.7395  69.10%
    6 Price, Matt            23   A   Open        135   0  20.61   6.5502  96.0430  68.60%
    7 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  114   0  17.61   6.4736  94.9198  67.80%
    8 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     125   0  19.45   6.4267  94.2322  67.31%
    9 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     137   0  21.68   6.3192  92.6559  66.18%
   10 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     136   0  21.76   6.2500  91.6413  65.46%
   11 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     132  10  20.94   5.8262  85.4273  61.02%
   12 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  100  20  14.19   5.6378  82.6648  59.05%
   13 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        126  20  19.07   5.5585  81.5021  58.22%
   14 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  128   0  23.05   5.5531  81.4229  58.16%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  140   0  25.78   5.4306  79.6267  56.88%
   16 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     128   0  23.83   5.3714  78.7587  56.26%
   17 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  120   0  22.92   5.2356  76.7675  54.83%
   18 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  120   0  23.66   5.0719  74.3673  53.12%
  R19 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  122   0  24.59   4.9614  72.7470  51.96%
   20 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     132   0  27.35   4.8263  70.7661  50.55%
   21 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        125  20  22.31   4.7064  69.0081  49.29%
   22 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  103  10  19.98   4.6547  68.2500  48.75%
   23 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     130   0  28.74   4.5233  66.3234  47.37%
   24 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  125   0  27.81   4.4948  65.9055  47.08%
   25 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  131   0  29.82   4.3930  64.4128  46.01%
   26 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  125  10  26.78   4.2942  62.9641  44.97%
   27 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  138   0  33.17   4.1604  61.0023  43.57%
   28 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  129  10  28.71   4.1449  60.7750  43.41%
   29 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        114   0  28.66   3.9777  58.3234  41.66%
   30 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  117  10  27.26   3.9252  57.5536  41.11%
   31 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     119  10  28.10   3.8790  56.8762  40.63%
   32 Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited     128   0  33.06   3.8717  56.7692  40.55%
   33 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  124   0  32.06   3.8677  56.7105  40.51%
   34 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     131  10  34.92   3.4651  50.8074  36.29%
   35 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  126   0  40.41   3.1180  45.7180  32.66%
   36 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  138   0  44.45   3.1046  45.5215  32.52%
   37 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        113  70  14.82   2.9015  42.5435  30.39%
   38 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  115  10  39.57   2.6535  38.9072  27.79%
   39 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        118   0  47.09   2.5058  36.7416  26.24%
   40 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  124  30  39.25   2.3949  35.1155  25.08%
   41 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production   92  40  24.60   2.1138  30.9938  22.14%
   42 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  116  10  51.91   2.0420  29.9410  21.39%
   43 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        129   0  76.47   1.6869  24.7343  17.67%
   44 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     104  90  21.01   0.6663   9.7697   6.98%
   45 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open         70 220  48.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Hemstad, George        13   M   Open        135   0  16.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     156   0  21.16   7.3724 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     147   0  20.28   7.2485 157.3111  98.32%
    3 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        146   0  20.62   7.0805 153.6650  96.04%
    4 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        148   0  21.24   6.9680 151.2235  94.51%
    5 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  137  10  19.21   6.6111 143.4778  89.67%
    6 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        141  10  19.97   6.5598 142.3645  88.98%
    7 Price, Matt            23   A   Open        153   0  23.48   6.5162 141.4183  88.39%
    8 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        136  30  16.86   6.2871 136.4462  85.28%
    9 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  156   0  25.21   6.1880 134.2955  83.93%
   10 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     146   0  24.75   5.8990 128.0234  80.01%
   11 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  141  10  23.20   5.6466 122.5457  76.59%
   12 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     150   0  27.19   5.5167 119.7265  74.83%
   13 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     146  10  24.78   5.4883 119.1102  74.44%
   14 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     156   0  28.84   5.4092 117.3935  73.37%
   15 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     155   0  30.22   5.1291 111.3146  69.57%
   16 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     146   0  30.46   4.7932 104.0247  65.02%
   17 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  154   0  33.43   4.6066  99.9750  62.48%
   18 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  136   0  29.97   4.5379  98.4841  61.55%
   19 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  154   0  34.78   4.4278  96.0946  60.06%
   20 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     138  10  30.69   4.1707  90.5149  56.57%
   21 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  133  10  29.89   4.1151  89.3082  55.82%
   22 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  152   0  37.03   4.1048  89.0847  55.68%
   23 Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited     150   0  37.36   4.0150  87.1358  54.46%
   24 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  149   0  38.92   3.8284  83.0861  51.93%
   25 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        144   0  39.77   3.6208  78.5807  49.11%
   26 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     150  10  39.78   3.5194  76.3800  47.74%
   27 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  133  10  36.45   3.3745  73.2353  45.77%
   28 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  148   0  45.09   3.2823  71.2343  44.52%
   29 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     152  10  43.83   3.2398  70.3120  43.94%
   30 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  138  20  38.31   3.0801  66.8461  41.78%
   31 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  154   0  50.01   3.0794  66.8309  41.77%
  R32 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  146  30  38.01   3.0518  66.2319  41.39%
   33 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  152   0  50.00   3.0400  65.9758  41.23%
   34 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  150   0  52.24   2.8714  62.3167  38.95%
   35 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  136   0  48.12   2.8263  61.3380  38.34%
   36 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  116  50  23.79   2.7743  60.2094  37.63%
   37 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  132   0  56.28   2.3454  50.9012  31.81%
   38 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        127  40  38.90   2.2365  48.5378  30.34%
   39 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  140  20  53.69   2.2351  48.5074  30.32%
   40 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        143  30  50.66   2.2306  48.4097  30.26%
   41 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     134  60  33.26   2.2249  48.2860  30.18%
   42 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production  120  40  36.02   2.2210  48.2014  30.13%
   43 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  137  10  69.61   1.8245  39.5963  24.75%
   44 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  132  30  61.12   1.6688  36.2172  22.64%
   45 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open        135  80  43.50   1.2644  27.4407  17.15%
 DQed Hemstad, George        13   M   Open        151   0  18.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fields, Wayne          47   U   Limited      88  80 109.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        154   0  23.65   6.5116 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        160   0  27.68   5.7803 150.9078  88.77%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     154  10  26.84   5.3651 140.0680  82.39%
    4 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  156   0  29.56   5.2774 137.7784  81.05%
    5 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        134  10  25.13   4.9343 128.8210  75.78%
    6 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     144   0  30.65   4.6982 122.6571  72.15%
    7 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  156   0  34.10   4.5748 119.4355  70.26%
    8 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     142   0  31.11   4.5644 119.1640  70.10%
    9 Price, Matt            23   A   Open        161  10  35.45   4.2595 111.2039  65.41%
   10 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        147  10  33.04   4.1465 108.2537  63.68%
   11 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  141  10  33.17   3.9494 103.1080  60.65%
   12 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     163   0  41.36   3.9410 102.8887  60.52%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  164   0  42.27   3.8798 101.2909  59.58%
   14 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  158   0  42.69   3.7011  96.6256  56.84%
   15 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     149  10  37.86   3.6714  95.8502  56.38%
   16 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  148   0  41.04   3.6062  94.1480  55.38%
   17 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  152   0  42.92   3.5415  92.4588  54.39%
  R18 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  154   0  44.07   3.4944  91.2292  53.66%
   19 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  156   0  44.86   3.4775  90.7880  53.40%
   20 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     153   0  47.12   3.2470  84.7703  49.86%
   21 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  156   0  48.21   3.2358  84.4779  49.69%
   22 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     149   0  47.62   3.1289  81.6870  48.05%
   23 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     164   0  52.52   3.1226  81.5225  47.95%
   24 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     148  20  41.04   3.1189  81.4259  47.90%
   25 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     160   0  52.68   3.0372  79.2930  46.64%
   26 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  139  10  44.06   2.9278  76.4368  44.96%
   27 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open        154  20  48.79   2.7465  71.7036  42.18%
   28 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        161   0  59.73   2.6955  70.3721  41.40%
   29 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  143  10  50.06   2.6568  69.3618  40.80%
   30 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  143  20  51.37   2.3944  62.5112  36.77%
   31 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  154   0  67.03   2.2975  59.9814  35.28%
   32 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production  116  20  43.82   2.1908  57.1958  33.64%
   33 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  156   0  72.81   2.1426  55.9374  32.90%
   34 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  145  10  64.91   2.0798  54.2979  31.94%
   35 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  147  10  65.88   2.0795  54.2900  31.94%
   36 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     148  20  61.82   2.0705  54.0551  31.80%
   37 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  160   0  77.39   2.0675  53.9767  31.75%
   38 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  132  30  50.56   2.0174  52.6688  30.98%
   39 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     139  30  57.99   1.8796  49.0712  28.87%
   40 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        158   0  87.41   1.8076  47.1915  27.76%
   41 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  156   0  93.39   1.6704  43.6096  25.65%
   42 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        161  10 101.41   1.4890  38.8737  22.87%
   43 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  112  20  68.93   1.3347  34.8454  20.50%
   44 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  144 100  47.10   0.9342  24.3894  14.35%
  Tie Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited      50 380  16.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fields, Wayne          47   U   Limited     121  80 171.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              668.8684 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              638.9753  95.53%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              606.0269  90.60%
   4 Goad, Gary         A32416   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              512.2849  76.59%
   5 Evans, Thomas      A75537   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              476.6767  71.27%
   6 Smith, Michael     A75698   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       463.5002  69.30%
   7 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              455.3355  68.08%
   8 Owens, Robert      FY49516  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.1892  59.98%
   9 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              383.8075  57.38%
  10 Cox, Herman        A82537   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.5746  53.61%
  11 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       354.7174  53.03%
  12 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              303.3323  45.35%
  13 Watson, Jason               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              238.4211  35.65%
DQed Fields, Wayne               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited      72   0   8.06   8.9330  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited      73   0  10.10   7.2277  64.7281  80.91%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      71  10   8.47   7.2019  64.4970  80.62%
    4 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited      63   0   8.78   7.1754  64.2597  80.32%
    5 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited      70   0  11.46   6.1082  54.7023  68.38%
    6 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited      76  10  11.70   5.6410  50.5183  63.15%
    7 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited      70   0  12.74   5.4945  49.2063  61.51%
    8 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited      76   0  15.26   4.9803  44.6014  55.75%
    9 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited      72   0  15.43   4.6662  41.7884  52.24%
   10 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited      75   0  17.22   4.3554  39.0050  48.76%
   11 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited      70  10  14.08   4.2614  38.1632  47.70%
   12 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited      77   0  23.94   3.2164  28.8047  36.01%
  Tie Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited      49  50  10.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fields, Wayne          47   U   Limited      39  60  35.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     128   0  19.80   6.4646 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     128   0  20.01   6.3968 138.5317  98.95%
    3 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     130   0  21.84   5.9524 128.9076  92.08%
    4 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     123  10  22.32   5.0627 109.6399  78.31%
    5 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     128   0  26.24   4.8780 105.6399  75.46%
    6 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     129   0  29.03   4.4437  96.2346  68.74%
    7 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     128   0  29.74   4.3040  93.2092  66.58%
    8 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     130   0  32.53   3.9963  86.5455  61.82%
    9 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     125  30  24.13   3.9370  85.2613  60.90%
   10 Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited     123  10  30.94   3.6522  79.0935  56.50%
   11 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     125   0  34.27   3.6475  78.9917  56.42%
   12 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     122  30  26.86   3.4252  74.1775  52.98%
   13 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     128   0  38.96   3.2854  71.1500  50.82%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     135   0  17.98   7.5083 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     131   0  17.48   7.4943 139.7390  99.81%
    3 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     125   0  19.45   6.4267 119.8325  85.59%
    4 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     137   0  21.68   6.3192 117.8280  84.16%
    5 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     136   0  21.76   6.2500 116.5377  83.24%
    6 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     132  10  20.94   5.8262 108.6355  77.60%
    7 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     128   0  23.83   5.3714 100.1553  71.54%
    8 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     132   0  27.35   4.8263  89.9913  64.28%
    9 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     130   0  28.74   4.5233  84.3416  60.24%
   10 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     119  10  28.10   3.8790  72.3280  51.66%
   11 Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited     128   0  33.06   3.8717  72.1918  51.57%
   12 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     131  10  34.92   3.4651  64.6104  46.15%
   13 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     104  90  21.01   0.6663  12.4239   8.87%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     156   0  21.16   7.3724 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     147   0  20.28   7.2485 157.3111  98.32%
    3 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     146   0  24.75   5.8990 128.0234  80.01%
    4 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     150   0  27.19   5.5167 119.7265  74.83%
    5 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     146  10  24.78   5.4883 119.1102  74.44%
    6 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     156   0  28.84   5.4092 117.3935  73.37%
    7 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     155   0  30.22   5.1291 111.3146  69.57%
    8 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     146   0  30.46   4.7932 104.0247  65.02%
    9 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     138  10  30.69   4.1707  90.5149  56.57%
   10 Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited     150   0  37.36   4.0150  87.1358  54.46%
   11 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     150  10  39.78   3.5194  76.3800  47.74%
   12 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     152  10  43.83   3.2398  70.3120  43.94%
   13 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     134  60  33.26   2.2249  48.2860  30.18%
 DQed Fields, Wayne          47   U   Limited      88  80 109.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     154  10  26.84   5.3651 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   M   Limited     144   0  30.65   4.6982 148.8684  87.57%
    3 Saucier, Nick          42   C   Limited     142   0  31.11   4.5644 144.6288  85.08%
    4 Smith, Michael         34   U   Limited     163   0  41.36   3.9410 124.8756  73.46%
    5 Evans, Thomas          14   C   Limited     149  10  37.86   3.6714 116.3330  68.43%
    6 Borgstede, Joe          9   U   Limited     153   0  47.12   3.2470 102.8853  60.52%
    7 Follette, Roger        44   B   Limited     149   0  47.62   3.1289  99.1432  58.32%
    8 Cox, Herman             7   U   Limited     164   0  52.52   3.1226  98.9435  58.20%
    9 Goad, Gary             30   B   Limited     148  20  41.04   3.1189  98.8263  58.13%
   10 Goad Jr, Daniel        31   C   Limited     160   0  52.68   3.0372  96.2375  56.61%
   11 Owens, Robert          43   C   Limited     148  20  61.82   2.0705  65.6064  38.59%
   12 Forbes, Gerald          6   C   Limited     139  30  57.99   1.8796  59.5575  35.03%
  Tie Watson, Jason          19   U   Limited      50 380  16.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fields, Wayne          47   U   Limited     121  80 171.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              629.3552 100.00%
   2 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              562.3600  89.35%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              557.5788  88.60%
   4 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              554.7753  88.15%
   5 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.4953  69.04%
   6 Brown, Douglas     A81333   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              289.7012  46.03%
   7 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              248.3850  39.47%
   8 Williams, Clay              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              192.3684  30.57%
   9 Prescott, Cliff             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              157.5213  25.03%
DQed Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Matt            23   A   Open         74   0   8.47   8.7367  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open         67   0   8.37   8.0048  73.2982  91.62%
    3 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open         76   0   9.89   7.6845  70.3652  87.96%
    4 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open         73   0  10.13   7.2063  65.9865  82.48%
    5 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open         74   0  10.87   6.8077  62.3366  77.92%
    6 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open         77   0  19.73   3.9027  35.7361  44.67%
    7 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open         72   0  19.66   3.6623  33.5349  41.92%
    8 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open         62  20  16.83   2.4955  22.8507  28.56%
    9 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open         62  40  18.27   1.2042  11.0266  13.78%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        132   0  19.69   6.7039 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        119  10  16.43   6.6342 138.5444  98.96%
    3 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        130   0  21.23   6.1234 127.8772  91.34%
    4 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        114  10  17.12   6.0748 126.8623  90.62%
    5 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        113  10  24.55   4.1955  87.6162  62.58%
    6 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        116  30  36.58   2.3510  49.0968  35.07%
    7 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open        123  30  42.02   2.2132  46.2191  33.01%
    8 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        123  30  45.57   2.0408  42.6188  30.44%
    9 Price, Matt            23   A   Open         42 180   8.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        131   0  13.72   9.5481 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Matt            23   A   Open        135   0  20.61   6.5502  96.0430  68.60%
    3 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        126  20  19.07   5.5585  81.5021  58.22%
    4 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        125  20  22.31   4.7064  69.0081  49.29%
    5 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        114   0  28.66   3.9777  58.3234  41.66%
    6 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        113  70  14.82   2.9015  42.5435  30.39%
    7 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        118   0  47.09   2.5058  36.7416  26.24%
    8 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        129   0  76.47   1.6869  24.7343  17.67%
    9 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open         70 220  48.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Hemstad, George        13   M   Open        135   0  16.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        146   0  20.62   7.0805 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        148   0  21.24   6.9680 157.4578  98.41%
    3 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        141  10  19.97   6.5598 148.2336  92.65%
    4 Price, Matt            23   A   Open        153   0  23.48   6.5162 147.2484  92.03%
    5 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        136  30  16.86   6.2871 142.0713  88.79%
    6 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        144   0  39.77   3.6208  81.8202  51.14%
    7 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        127  40  38.90   2.2365  50.5388  31.59%
    8 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        143  30  50.66   2.2306  50.4055  31.50%
    9 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open        135  80  43.50   1.2644  28.5720  17.86%
 DQed Hemstad, George        13   M   Open        151   0  18.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        154   0  23.65   6.5116 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           22   U   Open        160   0  27.68   5.7803 150.9078  88.77%
    3 Alexander, Charles     18   B   Open        134  10  25.13   4.9343 128.8210  75.78%
    4 Price, Matt            23   A   Open        161  10  35.45   4.2595 111.2039  65.41%
    5 Nguyen, John           16   C   Open        147  10  33.04   4.1465 108.2537  63.68%
    6 Prescott, Cliff        36   U   Open        154  20  48.79   2.7465  71.7036  42.18%
    7 Brown, Douglas         26   U   Open        161   0  59.73   2.6955  70.3721  41.40%
    8 Foil, Robert           25   U   Open        158   0  87.41   1.8076  47.1915  27.76%
    9 Williams, Clay         15   U   Open        161  10 101.41   1.4890  38.8737  22.87%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              650.6881 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              621.4464  95.51%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              587.3177  90.26%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       517.8297  79.58%
   5 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       503.2043  77.33%
   6 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              489.0750  75.16%
   7 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 469.9748  72.23%
   8 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       454.5864  69.86%
   9 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              451.2176  69.34%
  10 Evans, Don         REENTRY  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 414.4048  63.69%
  11 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       408.1444  62.73%
  12 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.5064  55.56%
  13 Walker, Bo         FY78277  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.3531  55.53%
  14 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              341.0245  52.41%
  15 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.8716  51.31%
  16 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              287.6830  44.21%
  17 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 282.6102  43.43%
  18 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              279.5359  42.96%
  19 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 245.2281  37.69%
  20 Crittenden, Matt            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              229.8759  35.33%
  21 Blitch, Dani       A80890   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N Junior       221.4182  34.03%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production   70   0   9.69   7.2239  80.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production   68   0   9.70   7.0103  77.6345  97.04%
    3 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production   62   0   9.49   6.5332  72.3509  90.44%
    4 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production   74   0  11.44   6.4685  71.6344  89.54%
    5 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production   66   0  10.84   6.0886  67.4273  84.28%
    6 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production   59  10   8.30   5.9036  65.3785  81.72%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production   60   0  11.26   5.3286  59.0108  73.76%
    8 Evans, Don             38   C   Production   68   0  13.17   5.1632  57.1791  71.47%
    9 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production   60   0  11.73   5.1151  56.6464  70.81%
   10 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production   76   0  15.74   4.8285  53.4725  66.84%
  R11 Evans, Don             39   C   Production   66   0  14.17   4.6577  51.5810  64.48%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   68   0  15.26   4.4561  49.3484  61.69%
   13 Stedman, James         21   C   Production   67  10  13.16   4.3313  47.9663  59.96%
   14 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production   72   0  17.00   4.2353  46.9032  58.63%
   15 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production   54   0  13.08   4.1284  45.7193  57.15%
   16 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production   62   0  18.41   3.3677  37.2951  46.62%
   17 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production   71  20  20.84   2.4472  27.1012  33.88%
   18 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production   57  20  16.68   2.2182  24.5651  30.71%
   19 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production   61  10  23.25   2.1935  24.2916  30.36%
   20 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production   67  20  24.36   1.9294  21.3669  26.71%
   21 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production   59  20  21.74   1.7939  19.8663  24.83%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  128   0  22.75   5.6264 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  125  10  23.37   4.9208 122.4428  87.46%
    3 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  102  20  16.92   4.8463 120.5890  86.14%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  134   0  29.66   4.5179 112.4175  80.30%
    5 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  116  10  26.52   3.9970  99.4561  71.04%
    6 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  113  10  25.81   3.9907  99.2994  70.93%
    7 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  128   0  32.25   3.9690  98.7594  70.54%
    8 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  113  10  26.38   3.9045  97.1545  69.40%
    9 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  126   0  32.65   3.8591  96.0248  68.59%
   10 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  116   0  30.40   3.8158  94.9474  67.82%
   11 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  105  20  24.49   3.4708  86.3629  61.69%
   12 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  124  10  36.85   3.0936  76.9771  54.98%
  R13 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  124  30  30.79   3.0529  75.9644  54.26%
   14 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production  110  20  30.40   2.9605  73.6652  52.62%
   15 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  128   0  43.35   2.9527  73.4711  52.48%
   16 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  112  30  29.81   2.7508  68.4473  48.89%
   17 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  114   0  46.92   2.4297  60.4575  43.18%
   18 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  120  20  44.38   2.2533  56.0682  40.05%
   19 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  116  30  40.90   2.1027  52.3208  37.37%
   20 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  121  20  49.09   2.0574  51.1937  36.57%
   21 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  120  40  47.39   1.6881  42.0045  30.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  124   0  17.93   6.9158 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  134   0  20.31   6.5977 133.5605  95.40%
    3 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  114   0  17.61   6.4736 131.0483  93.61%
    4 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  100  20  14.19   5.6378 114.1288  81.52%
    5 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  128   0  23.05   5.5531 112.4142  80.30%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  140   0  25.78   5.4306 109.9344  78.52%
    7 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  120   0  22.92   5.2356 105.9869  75.70%
    8 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  120   0  23.66   5.0719 102.6730  73.34%
   R9 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  122   0  24.59   4.9614 100.4361  71.74%
   10 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  103  10  19.98   4.6547  94.2274  67.31%
   11 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  125  10  26.78   4.2942  86.9296  62.09%
   12 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  138   0  33.17   4.1604  84.2211  60.16%
   13 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  129  10  28.71   4.1449  83.9073  59.93%
   14 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  117  10  27.26   3.9252  79.4598  56.76%
   15 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  124   0  32.06   3.8677  78.2958  55.93%
   16 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  126   0  40.41   3.1180  63.1192  45.09%
   17 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  138   0  44.45   3.1046  62.8480  44.89%
   18 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  115  10  39.57   2.6535  53.7161  38.37%
   19 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  124  30  39.25   2.3949  48.4812  34.63%
   20 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production   92  40  24.60   2.1138  42.7907  30.56%
   21 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  116  10  51.91   2.0420  41.3372  29.53%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  137  10  19.21   6.6111 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  156   0  25.21   6.1880 149.7603  93.60%
    3 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  141  10  23.20   5.6466 136.6574  85.41%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  154   0  33.43   4.6066 111.4876  69.68%
    5 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  136   0  29.97   4.5379 109.8250  68.64%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  154   0  34.78   4.4278 107.1604  66.98%
    7 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  133  10  29.89   4.1151  99.5925  62.25%
    8 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  152   0  37.03   4.1048  99.3432  62.09%
    9 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  133  10  36.45   3.3745  81.6687  51.04%
   10 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  148   0  45.09   3.2823  79.4373  49.65%
   11 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  138  20  38.31   3.0801  74.5437  46.59%
  R12 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  146  30  38.01   3.0518  73.8588  46.16%
   13 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  152   0  50.00   3.0400  73.5732  45.98%
   14 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  150   0  52.24   2.8714  69.4928  43.43%
   15 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  136   0  48.12   2.8263  68.4013  42.75%
   16 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  116  50  23.79   2.7743  67.1428  41.96%
   17 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  132   0  56.28   2.3454  56.7627  35.48%
   18 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  140  20  53.69   2.2351  54.0933  33.81%
   19 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production  120  40  36.02   2.2210  53.7520  33.60%
   20 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  137  10  69.61   1.8245  44.1560  27.60%
   21 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  132  30  61.12   1.6688  40.3878  25.24%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      37   A   Production  156   0  29.56   5.2774 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           10   C   Production  156   0  34.10   4.5748 147.3673  86.69%
    3 Willett, Bryant         5   B   Production  141  10  33.17   3.9494 127.2214  74.84%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         11   B   Production  164   0  42.27   3.8798 124.9793  73.52%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  158   0  42.69   3.7011 119.2229  70.13%
    6 Blitch, Jeff           27   C   Production  148   0  41.04   3.6062 116.1659  68.33%
    7 Benton, Gerald         32   B   Production  152   0  42.92   3.5415 114.0817  67.11%
   R8 Evans, Don             39   C   Production  154   0  44.07   3.4944 112.5645  66.21%
    9 Evans, Don             38   C   Production  156   0  44.86   3.4775 112.0201  65.89%
   10 Benton, Sean            8   B   Production  139  10  44.06   2.9278  94.3127  55.48%
   11 Zebal, Jim             24   C   Production  143  10  50.06   2.6568  85.5831  50.34%
   12 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Production  143  20  51.37   2.3944  77.1304  45.37%
   13 Stedman, Patti         20   D   Production  154   0  67.03   2.2975  74.0090  43.53%
   14 Willoughby, Jeff       40   U   Production  116  20  43.82   2.1908  70.5719  41.51%
   15 Sawyer, Ray            41   U   Production  156   0  72.81   2.1426  69.0192  40.60%
   16 Musa, Bill             29   D   Production  145  10  64.91   2.0798  66.9962  39.41%
   17 Walker, Bo             33   C   Production  147  10  65.88   2.0795  66.9866  39.40%
   18 Francis, Jim           35   D   Production  160   0  77.39   2.0675  66.6000  39.18%
   19 Stedman, James         21   C   Production  132  30  50.56   2.0174  64.9862  38.23%
   20 Crittenden, Matt       45   U   Production  156   0  93.39   1.6704  53.8083  31.65%
   21 Blitch, Dani           28   U   Production  112  20  68.93   1.3347  42.9945  25.29%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              690.0000 100.00%

Single Stk - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk   69  20  15.21   3.2216  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  127  30  33.34   2.9094 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  131   0  29.82   4.3930 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  154   0  50.01   3.0794 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patch, Gerald          12   U   Single Stk  144 100  47.10   0.9342 170.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gainous, Dwayne    A43091   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              690.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tick-Tock
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10   73   0  15.54   4.6976  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  121  10  31.29   3.5475 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  125   0  27.81   4.4948 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  149   0  38.92   3.8284 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gainous, Dwayne        46   C   Limited 10  156   0  48.21   3.2358 170.0000 100.00%

Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       REENTRY  U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N               80.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: