BPSA 2013-10 Pistol

10122013

Match Date: 10/12/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.5049 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              546.4472  99.44%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              512.4104  93.25%
   4 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              508.7386  92.58%
   5 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              500.5073  91.08%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.4640  84.71%
   7 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              429.3430  78.13%
   8 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              414.6191  75.45%
   9 Jackson, William   TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              407.8494  74.22%
  10 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              380.5637  69.26%
  11 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              374.6362  68.18%
  12 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              374.2881  68.11%
  13 Benton, Joshua     A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       370.9062  67.50%
  14 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              365.8317  66.57%
  15 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              329.9890  60.05%
  16 Jones, Joe         TY57707  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              320.5376  58.33%
  17 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.3371  57.39%
  18 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.6479  52.35%
  19 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       276.0985  50.24%
  20 Williams, Adam     A73955   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              275.9733  50.22%
  21 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              272.6672  49.62%
  22 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              269.4929  49.04%
  23 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       266.3811  48.48%
  24 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              262.3746  47.75%
  25 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       256.4648  46.67%
  26 Hayes, Thomas               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              229.7132  41.80%
  27 Hablitzel, Ken     A6456    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       221.4574  40.30%
  28 Cheek, Todd        TY73930  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              221.0226  40.22%
  29 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       215.9227  39.29%
  30 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              215.4115  39.20%
  31 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              213.7841  38.90%
  32 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.3947  36.29%
  33 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              175.8200  32.00%
  34 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 167.1352  30.42%
  35 McBride, Matthew            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              148.6815  27.06%
  36 Hall, Doug         A79281   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              147.1943  26.79%
  37 Brown, Douglas     A81333   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              137.1019  24.95%
  38 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              135.6891  24.69%
  39 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 129.5803  23.58%
  40 Beavers, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               97.6464  17.77%
  41 Perkins, Tracy              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               62.5595  11.38%
DQed Nguyen, Francis    A81812   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      58   0   6.66   8.7087  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open         58   0   7.56   7.6720  52.8575  88.10%
    3 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited      54   0   7.21   7.4896  51.6008  86.00%
    4 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited      58   0   8.82   6.5760  45.3064  75.51%
    5 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open         54  10   8.11   5.4254  37.3792  62.30%
    6 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open         51  10   7.59   5.4018  37.2166  62.03%
    7 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited      59   0  11.46   5.1483  35.4700  59.12%
    8 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production   52   0  10.66   4.8780  33.6078  56.01%
    9 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production   54   0  11.69   4.6193  31.8254  53.04%
   10 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production   56   0  12.17   4.6015  31.7028  52.84%
   11 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited      51   0  11.55   4.4156  30.4220  50.70%
   12 Jackson, William       12   B   Open         49  10   9.08   4.2952  29.5925  49.32%
   13 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     52  10  10.39   4.0423  27.8501  46.42%
   14 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      54  20   8.60   3.9535  27.2383  45.40%
   15 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited      59   0  15.25   3.8689  26.6554  44.43%
   16 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production   49  10  10.39   3.7536  25.8610  43.10%
   17 Price, Matt            16   A   Open         45  20   6.73   3.7147  25.5930  42.66%
   18 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk   47  10  10.77   3.4355  23.6694  39.45%
   19 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production   50   0  14.87   3.3625  23.1665  38.61%
   20 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited      54  20  10.17   3.3432  23.0335  38.39%
   21 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited      42  20   6.60   3.3333  22.9653  38.28%
   22 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited      42  10   9.85   3.2487  22.3824  37.30%
   23 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      48  10  12.19   3.1173  21.4771  35.80%
   24 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   51  10  13.73   2.9862  20.5739  34.29%
   25 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production   54   0  18.17   2.9719  20.4754  34.13%
   26 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited      51  10  14.16   2.8955  19.9490  33.25%
   27 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open         55  10  17.94   2.5084  17.2820  28.80%
   28 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production   49  10  15.89   2.4544  16.9100  28.18%
   29 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited      46  30   7.09   2.2567  15.5479  25.91%
   30 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   44  20  11.16   2.1505  14.8162  24.69%
   31 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production   46  30   7.60   2.1053  14.5048  24.17%
   32 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production   42  30   8.17   1.4688  10.1195  16.87%
   33 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production   43  30   8.88   1.4640  10.0865  16.81%
   34 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited      42  20  15.44   1.4249   9.8171  16.36%
   35 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited      48  30  14.68   1.2262   8.4481  14.08%
   36 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited      35  20  12.35   1.2146   8.3682  13.95%
   37 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   45  30  13.55   1.1070   7.6269  12.71%
   38 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production   37  30   9.16   0.7642   5.2651   8.78%
   39 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production   32  60  14.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production   34  40  11.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   27  50   9.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        140   0  18.02   7.7691 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     152  10  18.95   7.4934 149.4996  96.45%
    3 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        145   0  20.05   7.2319 144.2824  93.09%
    4 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited     145   0  20.49   7.0766 141.1840  91.09%
    5 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited     140  30  17.10   6.4327 128.3377  82.80%
    6 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     141   0  22.02   6.4033 127.7512  82.42%
    7 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open        150  10  22.72   6.1620 122.9370  79.31%
    8 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production  135   0  22.16   6.0921 121.5425  78.41%
    9 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production  133   0  22.09   6.0208 120.1200  77.50%
   10 Jackson, William       12   B   Open        140  20  20.37   5.8910 117.5303  75.83%
   11 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited     138  10  21.76   5.8824 117.3588  75.72%
   12 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production  137   0  25.15   5.4473 108.6782  70.11%
   13 Price, Matt            16   A   Open        136  10  24.51   5.1408 102.5632  66.17%
   14 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited     145   0  28.87   5.0225 100.2030  64.65%
   15 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production  139   0  28.99   4.7948  95.6602  61.72%
   16 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited     140  10  27.55   4.7187  94.1420  60.74%
   17 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production  114  10  25.00   4.1600  82.9955  53.55%
   18 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited     134   0  32.28   4.1512  82.8199  53.43%
   19 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  145   0  35.41   4.0949  81.6967  52.71%
   20 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production  117  40  19.52   3.9447  78.7000  50.77%
   21 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited     137   0  34.80   3.9368  78.5424  50.67%
   22 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    144   0  37.10   3.8814  77.4372  49.96%
   23 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited     151   0  39.25   3.8471  76.7528  49.52%
   24 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production  143  10  35.00   3.8000  75.8132  48.91%
   25 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk  138  20  32.79   3.5987  71.7971  46.32%
   26 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production  119  10  30.30   3.5974  71.7711  46.30%
   27 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open        131  10  35.60   3.3989  67.8109  43.75%
   28 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited     138   0  42.92   3.2153  64.1479  41.39%
   29 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production  131   0  41.69   3.1422  62.6895  40.44%
   30 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited     134  40  31.62   2.9728  59.3098  38.26%
   31 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited     116  10  35.78   2.9625  59.1043  38.13%
   32 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production  142  10  47.96   2.7523  54.9107  35.43%
   33 Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production  128  10  43.27   2.7271  54.4079  35.10%
   34 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited     125  50  28.16   2.6634  53.1370  34.28%
   35 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  136  30  40.59   2.6115  52.1016  33.61%
   36 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  134  20  49.09   2.3223  46.3318  29.89%
   37 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production  127   0  55.51   2.2879  45.6455  29.45%
   38 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production  136  10  57.53   2.1902  43.6963  28.19%
   39 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production  117  20  44.65   2.1725  43.3432  27.96%
   40 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     120  70  33.86   1.4767  29.4614  19.01%
   41 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited     127  50  64.27   1.1981  23.9031  15.42%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open         73   0  10.61   6.8803  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited      78   0  13.89   5.6156  65.2948  81.62%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open         76   0  13.65   5.5678  64.7390  80.92%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      72   0  13.51   5.3294  61.9671  77.46%
    5 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      79   0  14.94   5.2878  61.4834  76.85%
    6 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open         75   0  15.70   4.7771  55.5453  69.43%
    7 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited      72  10  13.89   4.4636  51.9001  64.88%
    8 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited      77   0  18.27   4.2146  49.0048  61.26%
    9 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production   72   0  17.23   4.1788  48.5886  60.74%
   10 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited      76   0  18.56   4.0948  47.6119  59.51%
   11 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production   74   0  18.44   4.0130  46.6608  58.33%
   12 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production   69  10  14.98   3.9386  45.7957  57.24%
   13 Price, Matt            16   A   Open         69  10  15.31   3.8537  44.8085  56.01%
   14 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production   66  10  14.60   3.8356  44.5981  55.75%
   15 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production   66   0  17.75   3.7183  43.2342  54.04%
   16 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   72   0  21.89   3.2892  38.2448  47.81%
   17 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open         68  10  17.73   3.2713  38.0367  47.55%
   18 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited      79   0  24.26   3.2564  37.8635  47.33%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production   80   0  27.36   2.9240  33.9985  42.50%
   20 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited      72  10  21.77   2.8480  33.1148  41.39%
   21 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production   69  10  21.41   2.7557  32.0416  40.05%
   22 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     78   0  31.21   2.4992  29.0592  36.32%
   23 Jackson, William       12   B   Open         74  30  17.78   2.4747  28.7743  35.97%
   24 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk   72  10  26.31   2.3565  27.4000  34.25%
   25 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited      76  10  29.35   2.2487  26.1465  32.68%
   26 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   72  10  27.98   2.2159  25.7652  32.21%
   27 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited      78  10  31.23   2.1774  25.3175  31.65%
   28 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited      77   0  35.49   2.1696  25.2268  31.53%
   29 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production   67  30  18.88   1.9597  22.7862  28.48%
   30 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited      64  30  18.35   1.8529  21.5444  26.93%
   31 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited      76   0  42.51   1.7878  20.7875  25.98%
   32 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   72  20  30.06   1.7299  20.1142  25.14%
   33 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production   72  20  31.23   1.6651  19.3608  24.20%
   34 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      60  20  27.11   1.4755  17.1562  21.45%
   35 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production   61  20  32.00   1.2813  14.8982  18.62%
   36 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production   67  30  42.66   0.8673  10.0844  12.61%
   37 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited      65  50  21.91   0.6846   7.9601   9.95%
   38 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production   58  30  44.15   0.6342   7.3741   9.22%
   39 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited      60  40  35.43   0.5645   6.5637   8.20%
   40 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production   54  70  42.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   47  70  37.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nguyen, Francis        23   C   Production   69  10  24.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open        139   0  22.64   6.1396 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        140   0  22.98   6.0923 158.7673  99.23%
    3 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open        147   0  25.90   5.6757 147.9106  92.44%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     153   0  27.88   5.4878 143.0139  89.38%
    5 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        142  20  23.56   5.1783 134.9482  84.34%
    6 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production  120  20  20.70   4.8309 125.8948  78.68%
    7 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     137  10  26.34   4.8216 125.6525  78.53%
    8 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production  137  10  27.49   4.6199 120.3961  75.25%
    9 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited     133  20  25.20   4.4841 116.8571  73.04%
   10 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production  142   0  31.84   4.4598 116.2239  72.64%
   11 Jackson, William       12   B   Open        133  10  27.78   4.4276 115.3847  72.12%
   12 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited     141  20  28.33   4.2711 111.3063  69.57%
   13 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited     130  20  27.74   3.9654 103.3396  64.59%
   14 Price, Matt            16   A   Open        136  10  33.44   3.7679  98.1927  61.37%
   15 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited     134  20  35.51   3.2104  83.6641  52.29%
   16 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production  127  20  33.44   3.1998  83.3878  52.12%
   17 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited     132   0  42.04   3.1399  81.8268  51.14%
   18 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production  122  20  33.85   3.0133  78.5276  49.08%
   19 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production  127  10  39.14   2.9893  77.9021  48.69%
   20 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited     123  10  40.56   2.7860  72.6041  45.38%
   21 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  132  20  43.15   2.5956  67.6422  42.28%
   22 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    129  10  50.14   2.3734  61.8516  38.66%
   23 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  130  30  45.02   2.2212  57.8852  36.18%
   24 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited     133  40  43.30   2.1478  55.9724  34.98%
   25 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production  133  10  58.90   2.0883  54.4218  34.01%
   26 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production  110  30  40.51   1.9748  51.4639  32.16%
   27 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production  111  10  51.56   1.9589  51.0496  31.91%
   28 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk  134  70  33.62   1.9036  49.6084  31.01%
   29 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited     127  50  42.85   1.7970  46.8304  29.27%
   30 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  123  50  47.59   1.5339  39.9739  24.98%
   31 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited     120  80  33.04   1.2107  31.5512  19.72%
   32 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production  117  60  61.46   0.9274  24.1683  15.11%
   33 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited     116  50  76.07   0.8676  22.6099  14.13%
   34 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited     102  70  37.54   0.8524  22.2138  13.88%
   35 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited     110  90  29.56   0.6766  17.6324  11.02%
   36 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production   98  80  44.92   0.4007  10.4424   6.53%
   37 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production  121 110  27.87   0.3947  10.2860   6.43%
  Tie Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production   96  80  40.54   0.3947  10.2860   6.43%
  Tie Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited      72 190  47.47   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     103 110  36.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   65 160  34.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nguyen, Francis        23   C   Production  123  10  38.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        136   0  12.32  11.0390 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     142   0  14.08  10.0852 137.0396  91.36%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        124   0  12.61   9.8335 133.6194  89.08%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     140   0  14.92   9.3834 127.5034  85.00%
    5 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production  134   0  14.85   9.0236 122.6144  81.74%
    6 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open        131   0  14.68   8.9237 121.2569  80.84%
    7 Jackson, William       12   B   Open        137   0  15.97   8.5786 116.5676  77.71%
    8 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited     131   0  15.70   8.3439 113.3785  75.59%
    9 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production  130   0  16.50   7.8788 107.0586  71.37%
   10 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited     139   0  17.65   7.8754 107.0124  71.34%
   11 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited     141   0  18.50   7.6216 103.5637  69.04%
   12 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open        121  10  15.48   7.1705  97.4341  64.96%
   13 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited     140   0  19.80   7.0707  96.0780  64.05%
   14 Price, Matt            16   A   Open        139   0  19.95   6.9674  94.6743  63.12%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production  142   0  21.14   6.7171  91.2732  60.85%
   16 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk  139  10  20.87   6.1811  83.9899  55.99%
   17 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited     137   0  22.20   6.1712  83.8554  55.90%
   18 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production  133  10  20.51   5.9971  81.4897  54.33%
   19 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production  122   0  21.19   5.7574  78.2326  52.16%
   20 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited     139   0  24.46   5.6827  77.2176  51.48%
   21 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production  140   0  25.11   5.5755  75.7609  50.51%
   22 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    143  10  25.75   5.1650  70.1830  46.79%
   23 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production  114  20  18.22   5.1592  70.1042  46.74%
   24 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production  128  20  21.11   5.1161  69.5185  46.35%
   25 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited     126   0  25.03   5.0340  68.4029  45.60%
   26 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production  132   0  26.37   5.0057  68.0184  45.35%
   27 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  142   0  28.40   5.0000  67.9409  45.29%
   28 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     137  10  25.53   4.9745  67.5944  45.06%
   29 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production  115  10  21.35   4.9180  66.8267  44.55%
   30 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production  134   0  28.47   4.7067  63.9555  42.64%
   31 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited     126  20  22.55   4.7007  63.8740  42.58%
   32 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited     132  10  27.28   4.4721  60.7677  40.51%
   33 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  130   0  29.32   4.4338  60.2473  40.16%
   34 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited     109  50  13.76   4.2878  58.2634  38.84%
   35 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited     141   0  33.89   4.1605  56.5337  37.69%
   36 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  145   0  39.13   3.7056  50.3524  33.57%
   37 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production  136  20  35.13   3.3020  44.8682  29.91%
   38 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited     139  10  39.67   3.2518  44.1861  29.46%
   39 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production  134  20  40.28   2.8302  38.4573  25.64%
   40 Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   92  60  53.34   0.5999   8.1516   5.43%
   41 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited      53 290   8.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              558.9508 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              557.1304  99.67%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              507.6702  90.83%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              408.2060  73.03%
   5 Benton, Joshua     A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       406.7062  72.76%
   6 Jones, Joe         TY57707  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.5685  62.72%
   7 Rabstein, Victor   A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              340.3972  60.90%
   8 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.0493  56.19%
   9 Williams, Adam     A73955   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.4707  53.76%
  10 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.5472  51.44%
  11 Hayes, Thomas               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              249.2525  44.59%
  12 Cheek, Todd        TY73930  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.0606  42.95%
  13 McBride, Matthew            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              164.4174  29.42%
  14 Hall, Doug         A79281   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              156.3793  27.98%
  15 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              147.0295  26.30%
  16 Beavers, Dennis             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              104.2521  18.65%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      58   0   6.66   8.7087  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited      54   0   7.21   7.4896  51.6008  86.00%
    3 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited      58   0   8.82   6.5760  45.3064  75.51%
    4 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited      59   0  11.46   5.1483  35.4700  59.12%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited      51   0  11.55   4.4156  30.4220  50.70%
    6 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      54  20   8.60   3.9535  27.2383  45.40%
    7 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited      59   0  15.25   3.8689  26.6554  44.43%
    8 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited      54  20  10.17   3.3432  23.0335  38.39%
    9 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited      42  20   6.60   3.3333  22.9653  38.28%
   10 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited      42  10   9.85   3.2487  22.3824  37.30%
   11 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      48  10  12.19   3.1173  21.4771  35.80%
   12 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited      51  10  14.16   2.8955  19.9490  33.25%
   13 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited      46  30   7.09   2.2567  15.5479  25.91%
   14 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited      42  20  15.44   1.4249   9.8171  16.36%
   15 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited      48  30  14.68   1.2262   8.4481  14.08%
   16 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited      35  20  12.35   1.2146   8.3682  13.95%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     152  10  18.95   7.4934 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited     145   0  20.49   7.0766 146.3785  94.44%
    3 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited     140  30  17.10   6.4327 133.0596  85.84%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     141   0  22.02   6.4033 132.4514  85.45%
    5 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited     138  10  21.76   5.8824 121.6767  78.50%
    6 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited     145   0  28.87   5.0225 103.8898  67.03%
    7 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited     140  10  27.55   4.7187  97.6057  62.97%
    8 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited     134   0  32.28   4.1512  85.8670  55.40%
    9 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited     137   0  34.80   3.9368  81.4322  52.54%
   10 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited     151   0  39.25   3.8471  79.5768  51.34%
   11 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited     138   0  42.92   3.2153  66.5081  42.91%
   12 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited     134  40  31.62   2.9728  61.4920  39.67%
   13 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited     116  10  35.78   2.9625  61.2789  39.53%
   14 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited     125  50  28.16   2.6634  55.0921  35.54%
   15 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     120  70  33.86   1.4767  30.5453  19.71%
   16 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited     127  50  64.27   1.1981  24.7825  15.99%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited      78   0  13.89   5.6156  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      72   0  13.51   5.3294  75.9228  94.90%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited      79   0  14.94   5.2878  75.3302  94.16%
    4 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited      72  10  13.89   4.4636  63.5886  79.49%
    5 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited      77   0  18.27   4.2146  60.0413  75.05%
    6 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited      76   0  18.56   4.0948  58.3346  72.92%
    7 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited      79   0  24.26   3.2564  46.3908  57.99%
    8 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited      72  10  21.77   2.8480  40.5727  50.72%
    9 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited      76  10  29.35   2.2487  32.0350  40.04%
   10 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited      78  10  31.23   2.1774  31.0193  38.77%
   11 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited      77   0  35.49   2.1696  30.9082  38.64%
   12 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited      64  30  18.35   1.8529  26.3965  33.00%
   13 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited      76   0  42.51   1.7878  25.4691  31.84%
   14 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited      60  20  27.11   1.4755  21.0200  26.28%
   15 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited      65  50  21.91   0.6846   9.7528  12.19%
   16 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited      60  40  35.43   0.5645   8.0419  10.05%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     153   0  27.88   5.4878 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     137  10  26.34   4.8216 140.5766  87.86%
    3 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited     133  20  25.20   4.4841 130.7365  81.71%
    4 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited     141  20  28.33   4.2711 124.5264  77.83%
    5 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited     130  20  27.74   3.9654 115.6135  72.26%
    6 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited     134  20  35.51   3.2104  93.6011  58.50%
    7 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited     132   0  42.04   3.1399  91.5456  57.22%
    8 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited     123  10  40.56   2.7860  81.2274  50.77%
    9 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited     133  40  43.30   2.1478  62.6204  39.14%
   10 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited     127  50  42.85   1.7970  52.3926  32.75%
   11 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited     120  80  33.04   1.2107  35.2987  22.06%
   12 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited     116  50  76.07   0.8676  25.2954  15.81%
   13 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited     102  70  37.54   0.8524  24.8522  15.53%
   14 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited     110  90  29.56   0.6766  19.7267  12.33%
   15 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     103 110  36.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited      72 190  47.47   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     142   0  14.08  10.0852 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   B   Limited     140   0  14.92   9.3834 139.5619  93.04%
    3 Jones, Joe             41   B   Limited     131   0  15.70   8.3439 124.1012  82.73%
    4 Rabstein, Victor       30   C   Limited     139   0  17.65   7.8754 117.1330  78.09%
    5 Hart, Mac              36   B   Limited     141   0  18.50   7.6216 113.3582  75.57%
    6 Saucier, Nick          29   C   Limited     140   0  19.80   7.0707 105.1645  70.11%
    7 Oglesby, Don           37   D   Limited     137   0  22.20   6.1712  91.7860  61.19%
    8 Williams, Adam         13   D   Limited     139   0  24.46   5.6827  84.5204  56.35%
    9 McBride, Matthew       42   U   Limited     126   0  25.03   5.0340  74.8721  49.91%
   10 Borgstede, Joe          6   U   Limited     137  10  25.53   4.9745  73.9871  49.32%
   11 Forbes, Gerald          3   C   Limited     126  20  22.55   4.7007  69.9148  46.61%
   12 Cheek, Todd            15   U   Limited     132  10  27.28   4.4721  66.5148  44.34%
   13 Benton, Joshua          8   A   Limited     109  50  13.76   4.2878  63.7736  42.52%
   14 Hall, Doug             14   U   Limited     141   0  33.89   4.1605  61.8803  41.25%
   15 Hayes, Thomas          34   U   Limited     139  10  39.67   3.2518  48.3649  32.24%
   16 Beavers, Dennis        35   U   Limited      53 290   8.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              554.5558 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              551.4762  99.44%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              507.6498  91.54%
   4 Jackson, William   TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              411.8481  74.27%
   5 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              382.8990  69.05%
   6 Price, Matt        A69703   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              369.2901  66.59%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open         58   0   7.56   7.6720  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open         54  10   8.11   5.4254  42.4301  70.72%
    3 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open         51  10   7.59   5.4018  42.2456  70.41%
    4 Jackson, William       12   B   Open         49  10   9.08   4.2952  33.5912  55.99%
    5 Price, Matt            16   A   Open         45  20   6.73   3.7147  29.0514  48.42%
    6 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open         55  10  17.94   2.5084  19.6173  32.70%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        140   0  18.02   7.7691 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        145   0  20.05   7.2319 144.2824  93.09%
    3 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open        150  10  22.72   6.1620 122.9370  79.31%
    4 Jackson, William       12   B   Open        140  20  20.37   5.8910 117.5303  75.83%
    5 Price, Matt            16   A   Open        136  10  24.51   5.1408 102.5632  66.17%
    6 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open        131  10  35.60   3.3989  67.8109  43.75%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open         73   0  10.61   6.8803  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open         76   0  13.65   5.5678  64.7390  80.92%
    3 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open         75   0  15.70   4.7771  55.5453  69.43%
    4 Price, Matt            16   A   Open         69  10  15.31   3.8537  44.8085  56.01%
    5 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open         68  10  17.73   3.2713  38.0367  47.55%
    6 Jackson, William       12   B   Open         74  30  17.78   2.4747  28.7743  35.97%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open        139   0  22.64   6.1396 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        140   0  22.98   6.0923 158.7673  99.23%
    3 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open        147   0  25.90   5.6757 147.9106  92.44%
    4 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        142  20  23.56   5.1783 134.9482  84.34%
    5 Jackson, William       12   B   Open        133  10  27.78   4.4276 115.3847  72.12%
    6 Price, Matt            16   A   Open        136  10  33.44   3.7679  98.1927  61.37%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        136   0  12.32  11.0390 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        124   0  12.61   9.8335 133.6194  89.08%
    3 Nguyen, John           24   C   Open        131   0  14.68   8.9237 121.2569  80.84%
    4 Jackson, William       12   B   Open        137   0  15.97   8.5786 116.5676  77.71%
    5 Alexander, Charles     22   B   Open        121  10  15.48   7.1705  97.4341  64.96%
    6 Price, Matt            16   A   Open        139   0  19.95   6.9674  94.6743  63.12%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              569.4699 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              556.2200  97.67%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              497.5563  87.37%
   4 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              448.4725  78.75%
   5 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       372.9676  65.49%
   6 Benton, Sean       A79101   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              356.7491  62.65%
   7 Blitch, Jeff       A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              354.4423  62.24%
   8 Zebal, Jim         A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              306.3088  53.79%
   9 Hablitzel, Ken     A6456    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       295.3992  51.87%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       284.8555  50.02%
  11 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              279.8380  49.14%
  12 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              265.9246  46.70%
  13 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 225.0947  39.53%
  14 Brown, Douglas     A81333   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.6626  31.37%
  15 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 168.3451  29.56%
  16 Perkins, Tracy              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               79.3572  13.94%
DQed Nguyen, Francis    A81812   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production   52   0  10.66   4.8780  60.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production   54   0  11.69   4.6193  56.8180  94.70%
    3 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production   56   0  12.17   4.6015  56.5990  94.33%
    4 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production   49  10  10.39   3.7536  46.1697  76.95%
    5 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production   50   0  14.87   3.3625  41.3592  68.93%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   51  10  13.73   2.9862  36.7306  61.22%
    7 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production   54   0  18.17   2.9719  36.5547  60.92%
    8 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production   49  10  15.89   2.4544  30.1894  50.32%
    9 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   44  20  11.16   2.1505  26.4514  44.09%
   10 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production   46  30   7.60   2.1053  25.8954  43.16%
   11 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production   42  30   8.17   1.4688  18.0664  30.11%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production   43  30   8.88   1.4640  18.0074  30.01%
   13 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production   37  30   9.16   0.7642   9.3998  15.67%
   14 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production   32  60  14.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production   34  40  11.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   27  50   9.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production  135   0  22.16   6.0921 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production  133   0  22.09   6.0208 153.1859  98.83%
    3 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production  137   0  25.15   5.4473 138.5945  89.42%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production  139   0  28.99   4.7948 121.9931  78.71%
    5 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production  114  10  25.00   4.1600 105.8420  68.29%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  145   0  35.41   4.0949 104.1857  67.22%
    7 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production  117  40  19.52   3.9447 100.3642  64.75%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production  143  10  35.00   3.8000  96.6826  62.38%
    9 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production  119  10  30.30   3.5974  91.5279  59.05%
   10 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production  131   0  41.69   3.1422  79.9463  51.58%
   11 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production  142  10  47.96   2.7523  70.0262  45.18%
   12 Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production  128  10  43.27   2.7271  69.3850  44.76%
   13 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  134  20  49.09   2.3223  59.0858  38.12%
   14 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production  127   0  55.51   2.2879  58.2106  37.56%
   15 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production  136  10  57.53   2.1902  55.7248  35.95%
   16 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production  117  20  44.65   2.1725  55.2745  35.66%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production   72   0  17.23   4.1788  80.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production   74   0  18.44   4.0130  76.8259  96.03%
    3 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production   69  10  14.98   3.9386  75.4016  94.25%
    4 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production   66  10  14.60   3.8356  73.4297  91.79%
    5 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production   66   0  17.75   3.7183  71.1841  88.98%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   72   0  21.89   3.2892  62.9693  78.71%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production   80   0  27.36   2.9240  55.9778  69.97%
    8 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production   69  10  21.41   2.7557  52.7558  65.94%
    9 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production   67  30  18.88   1.9597  37.5170  46.90%
   10 Stedman, James         31   C   Production   72  20  30.06   1.7299  33.1176  41.40%
   11 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production   72  20  31.23   1.6651  31.8771  39.85%
   12 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production   61  20  32.00   1.2813  24.5295  30.66%
   13 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production   67  30  42.66   0.8673  16.6038  20.75%
   14 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production   58  30  44.15   0.6342  12.1413  15.18%
   15 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production   54  70  42.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   47  70  37.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nguyen, Francis        23   C   Production   69  10  24.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production  120  20  20.70   4.8309 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production  137  10  27.49   4.6199 153.0117  95.63%
    3 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production  142   0  31.84   4.4598 147.7091  92.32%
    4 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production  127  20  33.44   3.1998 105.9778  66.24%
    5 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production  122  20  33.85   3.0133  99.8009  62.38%
    6 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production  127  10  39.14   2.9893  99.0060  61.88%
    7 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  132  20  43.15   2.5956  85.9666  53.73%
    8 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  130  30  45.02   2.2212  73.5664  45.98%
    9 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production  133  10  58.90   2.0883  69.1648  43.23%
   10 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production  110  30  40.51   1.9748  65.4056  40.88%
   11 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production  111  10  51.56   1.9589  64.8790  40.55%
   12 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production  117  60  61.46   0.9274  30.7156  19.20%
   13 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production   98  80  44.92   0.4007  13.2712   8.29%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production  121 110  27.87   0.3947  13.0725   8.17%
  Tie Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production   96  80  40.54   0.3947  13.0725   8.17%
  Tie Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   65 160  34.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Nguyen, Francis        23   C   Production  123  10  38.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           25   M   Production  134   0  14.85   9.0236 150.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      19   A   Production  130   0  16.50   7.8788 130.9699  87.31%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken          7   U   Production  142   0  21.14   6.7171 111.6589  74.44%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          32   B   Production  133  10  20.51   5.9971  99.6903  66.46%
    5 Blitch, Jeff           39   C   Production  122   0  21.19   5.7574  95.7057  63.80%
    6 Sawyer, Ray            33   U   Production  140   0  25.11   5.5755  92.6820  61.79%
    7 Benton, Sean           17   B   Production  114  20  18.22   5.1592  85.7618  57.17%
    8 Willett, Bryant        28   B   Production  128  20  21.11   5.1161  85.0453  56.70%
    9 Zebal, Jim             40   C   Production  132   0  26.37   5.0057  83.2101  55.47%
   10 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  142   0  28.40   5.0000  83.1154  55.41%
   11 Smith, Michael         11   D   Production  115  10  21.35   4.9180  81.7523  54.50%
   12 Brown, Douglas         26   D   Production  134   0  28.47   4.7067  78.2398  52.16%
   13 Stedman, James         31   C   Production  130   0  29.32   4.4338  73.7034  49.14%
   14 Musa, Bill             18   D   Production  136  20  35.13   3.3020  54.8894  36.59%
   15 Francis, Jim           27   D   Production  134  20  40.28   2.8302  47.0466  31.36%
   16 Perkins, Tracy         38   U   Production   92  60  53.34   0.5999   9.9722   6.65%

Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       605.0000 100.00%

Revolver Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     52  10  10.39   4.0423  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    144   0  37.10   3.8814 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     78   0  31.21   2.4992  80.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    129  10  50.14   2.3734 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    143  10  25.75   5.1650 150.0000 100.00%

Single Stk

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       605.0000 100.00%
   2 Patch, Gerald      A82660   U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              425.8923  70.40%

Single Stk Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk   47  10  10.77   3.4355  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   45  30  13.55   1.1070  19.3334  32.22%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk  138  20  32.79   3.5987 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  136  30  40.59   2.6115 112.4802  72.57%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk   72  10  26.31   2.3565  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk   72  10  27.98   2.2159  75.2268  94.03%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk  134  70  33.62   1.9036 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  123  50  47.59   1.5339 128.9262  80.58%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          5   C   Single Stk  139  10  20.87   6.1811 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Patch, Gerald          10   U   Single Stk  145   0  39.13   3.7056  89.9257  59.95%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: