BPSA 2013-09 Pistol

09142014

Match Date: 9/14/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       590.1368 100.00%
   2 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              545.8522  92.50%
   3 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              531.2042  90.01%
   4 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              519.8336  88.09%
   5 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              488.9436  82.85%
   6 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              488.4198  82.76%
   7 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              486.3371  82.41%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       466.2304  79.00%
   9 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              442.6848  75.01%
  10 Jones, Joey        TY57707  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              436.2828  73.93%
  11 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              429.1040  72.71%
  12 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              425.9846  72.18%
  13 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              424.2834  71.90%
  14 Kerr, Gary                  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              418.7584  70.96%
  15 Gray, Bo           TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              407.5699  69.06%
  16 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.2821  67.83%
  17 Knight, Thomas     A58560   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              391.8561  66.40%
  18 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              385.7882  65.37%
  19 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       373.8653  63.35%
  20 Garcia, Jose                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              369.2496  62.57%
  21 Smith, Jeremy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              359.4062  60.90%
  22 Walters, Drew      A82331   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              354.7609  60.12%
  23 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       353.8139  59.95%
  24 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              349.8134  59.28%
  25 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              331.3431  56.15%
  26 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       330.5216  56.01%
  27 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       326.9457  55.40%
  28 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.9298  53.54%
  29 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              302.5397  51.27%
  30 Evans, Don         REENTRY  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 291.8135  49.45%
  31 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.0809  49.15%
  32 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.0760  46.44%
  33 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       272.6761  46.21%
  34 Padgett, Rich               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              270.3781  45.82%
  35 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              270.1375  45.78%
  36 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       269.0939  45.60%
  37 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              260.8065  44.19%
  38 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              252.5976  42.80%
  39 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 250.0246  42.37%
  40 Cox, Herman        A82537   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              244.5210  41.43%
  41 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.4438  41.42%
  42 Roax, Ryan         A67905   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.3617  41.41%
  43 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              205.5470  34.83%
  44 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              204.7725  34.70%
  45 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 202.0344  34.24%
  46 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              175.5767  29.75%
  47 Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              129.8556  22.00%
  48 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       125.5061  21.27%
  49 Lamacchia, Mike             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               68.6269  11.63%
  50 Henn, Gerwin       REENTRY  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               60.0000  10.17%
  51 Nguyen, John       REENTRY  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               45.5886   7.73%
DQed Myers, Bill                 U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed VanAcker, Dennis            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Bengtson, Chad              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Henn, Gerwin           55   A   Limited      54   0   5.21  10.3647  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open         55   0   5.37  10.2421  59.2903  98.82%
    3 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open         58   0   6.11   9.4926  54.9515  91.59%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited      50   0   5.76   8.6806  50.2509  83.75%
    5 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production   46   0   5.67   8.1129  46.9646  78.27%
   R6 Nguyen, John           54   U   Limited      53   0   6.73   7.8752  45.5886  75.98%
    7 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open         50   0   6.57   7.6104  44.0557  73.43%
    8 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production   42   0   5.69   7.3814  42.7300  71.22%
    9 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited      49   0   6.79   7.2165  41.7754  69.63%
   10 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production   44   0   6.17   7.1313  41.2822  68.80%
   11 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open         57   0   8.11   7.0284  40.6866  67.81%
   12 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production   56   0   8.04   6.9652  40.3207  67.20%
   13 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production   48   0   7.03   6.8279  39.5259  65.88%
   14 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited      56   0   8.72   6.4220  37.1762  61.96%
   15 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk   51   0   7.98   6.3910  36.9967  61.66%
   16 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open         48  10   5.97   6.3652  36.8474  61.41%
   17 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited      56   0   8.86   6.3205  36.5886  60.98%
   18 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited      48  10   6.09   6.2397  36.1209  60.20%
   19 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver     55   0   8.91   6.1728  35.7336  59.56%
   20 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited      45   0   7.38   6.0976  35.2983  58.83%
   21 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production   36   0   5.98   6.0201  34.8496  58.08%
   22 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited      48   0   8.05   5.9627  34.5174  57.53%
   23 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   54   0   9.07   5.9537  34.4653  57.44%
   24 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production   46   0   8.02   5.7357  33.2033  55.34%
  R25 Evans, Don             25   U   Production   50   0   8.84   5.6561  32.7425  54.57%
   26 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production   44   0   7.90   5.5696  32.2417  53.74%
   27 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited      54   0   9.82   5.4990  31.8330  53.06%
   28 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   50   0   9.18   5.4466  31.5297  52.55%
   29 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited      45  10   6.52   5.3681  31.0753  51.79%
   30 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open         48  10   7.39   5.1421  29.7670  49.61%
   31 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited      53   0  10.49   5.0524  29.2477  48.75%
   32 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open         52   0  10.66   4.8780  28.2382  47.06%
   33 Zebal, James           46   C   Production   42   0   8.62   4.8724  28.2057  47.01%
   34 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production   36   0   7.80   4.6154  26.7180  44.53%
   35 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production   46   0  10.25   4.4878  25.9793  43.30%
   36 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production   46   0  11.83   3.8884  22.5095  37.52%
   37 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited      49  10  10.68   3.6517  21.1393  35.23%
   38 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production   42   0  12.60   3.3333  19.2961  32.16%
   39 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10   40   0  12.51   3.1974  18.5094  30.85%
   40 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   29  10   5.95   3.1933  18.4856  30.81%
   41 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open         41  20   6.80   3.0882  17.8772  29.80%
   42 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk   41  10  10.75   2.8837  16.6934  27.82%
   43 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open         45  10  13.32   2.6276  15.2109  25.35%
   44 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited      40   0  15.64   2.5575  14.8051  24.68%
   45 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production   34  20   9.34   1.4989   8.6770  14.46%
   46 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited      28  20   8.67   0.9227   5.3414   8.90%
   47 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited      35  30   9.22   0.5423   3.1393   5.23%
   48 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production   31  30   8.10   0.1235   0.7149   1.19%
  Tie Lamacchia, Mike        22   U   Limited      25  30  15.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited      19  30  10.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited      34  40   4.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed VanAcker, Dennis       49   U   Production   54  20  20.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        139   0  19.80   7.0202 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        136   0  20.28   6.7061 143.2887  95.53%
    3 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open        133   0  20.65   6.4407 137.6179  91.75%
    4 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production  130   0  21.20   6.1321 131.0240  87.35%
    5 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  134   0  22.58   5.9345 126.8019  84.53%
    6 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        139  10  22.35   5.7718 123.3255  82.22%
    7 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        137   0  25.83   5.3039 113.3280  75.55%
    8 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     129   0  25.24   5.1109 109.2042  72.80%
  Tie Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  136   0  26.61   5.1109 109.2042  72.80%
   10 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  125  10  23.26   4.9441 105.6402  70.43%
   11 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     134  10  25.26   4.9089 104.8880  69.93%
   12 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  117  10  21.84   4.8993 104.6829  69.79%
   13 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        133  10  25.18   4.8848 104.3731  69.58%
   14 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     135  10  26.17   4.7765 102.0591  68.04%
   15 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     119  20  21.33   4.6414  99.1724  66.11%
   16 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     143   0  31.23   4.5789  97.8370  65.22%
   17 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        134   0  31.41   4.2662  91.1555  60.77%
   18 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        124  20  25.88   4.0185  85.8629  57.24%
   19 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     135   0  35.45   3.8082  81.3695  54.25%
   20 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited     132  10  33.05   3.6914  78.8738  52.58%
   21 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     139  10  36.06   3.5774  76.4380  50.96%
   22 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  132  20  31.49   3.5567  75.9957  50.66%
   23 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  121  10  31.53   3.5205  75.2222  50.15%
   24 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  124  20  29.61   3.5123  75.0470  50.03%
   25 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     119  30  25.78   3.4523  73.7650  49.18%
   26 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited     128   0  38.04   3.3649  71.8975  47.93%
  R27 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  140   0  42.90   3.2634  69.7288  46.49%
   28 Evans, Don             23   C   Production  144   0  44.18   3.2594  69.6433  46.43%
   29 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  131  10  37.96   3.1876  68.1092  45.41%
   30 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     145   0  49.01   2.9586  63.2161  42.14%
   31 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    141   0  48.71   2.8947  61.8508  41.23%
   32 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     129  20  37.66   2.8943  61.8423  41.23%
   33 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production  119  20  35.21   2.8117  60.0773  40.05%
   34 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  121  30  32.60   2.7914  59.6436  39.76%
   35 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited     115  40  27.74   2.7037  57.7697  38.51%
   36 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  129  10  44.05   2.7015  57.7227  38.48%
   37 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production  110  40  26.31   2.6606  56.8488  37.90%
   38 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production  111  30  30.74   2.6350  56.3018  37.53%
   39 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  105  30  28.98   2.5880  55.2976  36.87%
   40 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     124  30  36.43   2.5803  55.1330  36.76%
   41 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        140   0  58.53   2.3919  51.1075  34.07%
   42 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  122  20  45.30   2.2517  48.1119  32.07%
   43 Zebal, James           46   C   Production  117  40  35.10   2.1937  46.8726  31.25%
   44 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk  112   0  52.86   2.1188  45.2722  30.18%
   45 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production  125  30  45.52   2.0870  44.5927  29.73%
   46 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  118  40  38.77   2.0119  42.9881  28.66%
   47 Lamacchia, Mike        22   U   Limited     129  10  74.23   1.6031  34.2533  22.84%
   48 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited     116  40  50.33   1.5100  32.2640  21.51%
   49 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     105  50  83.61   0.6578  14.0552   9.37%
 DQed Myers, Bill            53   U   Single Stk  129  30  50.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open         98   0  10.69   9.1674 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     106   0  13.71   7.7316  96.9887  84.34%
    3 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        110   0  14.45   7.6125  95.4946  83.04%
    4 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        114   0  15.17   7.5148  94.2690  81.97%
    5 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        113   0  15.15   7.4587  93.5653  81.36%
    6 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  105   0  14.16   7.4153  93.0209  80.89%
    7 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     106   0  14.37   7.3765  92.5341  80.46%
    8 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  107   0  14.58   7.3388  92.0612  80.05%
    9 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     112   0  15.28   7.3298  91.9483  79.96%
   10 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  111  10  14.75   6.8475  85.8981  74.69%
   11 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        103   0  15.73   6.5480  82.1411  71.43%
   12 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     106   0  16.78   6.3170  79.2433  68.91%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  115   0  19.99   5.7529  72.1670  62.75%
   14 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        107  10  16.97   5.7160  71.7041  62.35%
   15 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     102   0  18.41   5.5405  69.5025  60.44%
   16 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        106   0  19.33   5.4837  68.7900  59.82%
   17 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production   97   0  17.75   5.4648  68.5529  59.61%
   18 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     104   0  19.39   5.3636  67.2834  58.51%
   19 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  103   0  19.54   5.2712  66.1243  57.50%
   20 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production   96  10  16.47   5.2216  65.5021  56.96%
   21 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     107   0  20.81   5.1418  64.5011  56.09%
   22 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     109   0  21.26   5.1270  64.3154  55.93%
   23 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     109   0  22.09   4.9344  61.8993  53.83%
   24 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  105   0  21.28   4.9342  61.8968  53.82%
   25 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  109   0  22.34   4.8791  61.2056  53.22%
   26 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     110   0  22.84   4.8161  60.4153  52.54%
   27 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  102  10  19.14   4.8067  60.2974  52.43%
   28 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production   99   0  20.92   4.7323  59.3641  51.62%
   29 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   95  30  13.83   4.6999  58.9577  51.27%
   30 Evans, Don             23   C   Production  109   0  24.82   4.3916  55.0902  47.90%
   31 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  101   0  23.05   4.3818  54.9673  47.80%
   32 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited      99   0  22.91   4.3213  54.2083  47.14%
   33 Zebal, James           46   C   Production   96  20  18.03   4.2152  52.8774  45.98%
  R34 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  108  10  23.96   4.0902  51.3093  44.62%
   35 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  104  10  24.33   3.8635  48.4655  42.14%
   36 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  107   0  28.26   3.7863  47.4971  41.30%
   37 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open         87  50  10.30   3.5922  45.0622  39.18%
   38 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production   89   0  24.86   3.5800  44.9091  39.05%
   39 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production   92  10  23.47   3.4938  43.8278  38.11%
   40 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    113   0  32.49   3.4780  43.6296  37.94%
   41 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  109   0  33.33   3.2703  41.0241  35.67%
   42 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited      95   0  29.89   3.1783  39.8700  34.67%
   43 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     100  20  29.58   2.7045  33.9265  29.50%
   44 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited      94  40  21.06   2.5641  32.1652  27.97%
   45 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited      92  20  28.41   2.5343  31.7914  27.64%
   46 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        109   0  48.53   2.2460  28.1748  24.50%
   47 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     100  30  40.41   1.7322  21.7295  18.90%
   48 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk   84  40  27.99   1.5720  19.7199  17.15%
 DQed Myers, Bill            53   U   Single Stk  109   0  35.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        123   0  15.32   8.0287 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     128   0  18.43   6.9452 112.4561  86.50%
    3 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        122   0  17.62   6.9240 112.1128  86.24%
    4 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        118   0  17.08   6.9087 111.8651  86.05%
    5 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production  114   0  16.64   6.8510 110.9308  85.33%
    6 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        119  10  15.99   6.8168 110.3770  84.91%
    7 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  114   0  17.38   6.5593 106.2076  81.70%
    8 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  122   0  19.46   6.2693 101.5120  78.09%
    9 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        127   0  20.37   6.2347 100.9517  77.66%
   10 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     116  10  17.46   6.0710  98.3011  75.62%
   11 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     116   0  19.28   6.0166  97.4203  74.94%
   12 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        108   0  18.08   5.9735  96.7224  74.40%
   13 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     112  10  17.16   5.9441  96.2463  74.04%
   14 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     115   0  19.59   5.8703  95.0514  73.12%
   15 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  120   0  20.96   5.7252  92.7019  71.31%
   16 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        125   0  22.03   5.6741  91.8745  70.67%
   17 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  128   0  23.16   5.5268  89.4895  68.84%
   18 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open        112  10  18.52   5.5076  89.1786  68.60%
   19 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     117   0  21.56   5.4267  87.8686  67.59%
   20 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     120   0  22.39   5.3595  86.7805  66.75%
   21 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  112   0  21.04   5.3232  86.1928  66.30%
   22 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     128   0  24.23   5.2827  85.5370  65.80%
   23 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  127   0  25.36   5.0079  81.0875  62.37%
   24 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  114   0  22.95   4.9673  80.4301  61.87%
   25 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production  122   0  25.08   4.8644  78.7639  60.59%
   26 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  124   0  25.67   4.8305  78.2150  60.17%
   27 Zebal, James           46   C   Production  128   0  28.14   4.5487  73.6521  56.66%
   28 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production  114   0  25.86   4.4084  71.3804  54.91%
   29 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  118  10  24.66   4.3796  70.9141  54.55%
   30 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited     120   0  27.70   4.3321  70.1450  53.96%
   31 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production  114   0  26.82   4.2506  68.8253  52.94%
   32 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  124   0  30.63   4.0483  65.5497  50.42%
   33 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     119  10  26.95   4.0445  65.4882  50.38%
   34 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     128   0  31.80   4.0252  65.1757  50.14%
   35 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     117  10  26.92   3.9747  64.3580  49.51%
   36 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited     128   0  32.60   3.9264  63.5759  48.90%
  R37 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  130   0  33.12   3.9251  63.5549  48.89%
   38 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    120   0  31.48   3.8119  61.7219  47.48%
   39 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production  116   0  30.59   3.7921  61.4013  47.23%
   40 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  119  10  30.55   3.5679  57.7711  44.44%
   41 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited     120   0  35.09   3.4198  55.3731  42.59%
   42 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        127   0  39.45   3.2193  52.1266  40.10%
   43 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  122   0  41.34   2.9511  47.7840  36.76%
   44 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     112   0  43.40   2.5806  41.7848  32.14%
   45 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited     101  50  27.20   1.8750  30.3598  23.35%
   46 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  107  40  42.48   1.5772  25.5379  19.64%
   47 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   95  70  38.32   0.6524  10.5636   8.13%
   48 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk   74  80  27.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Saucier, Nick          33   C   Limited     123   0  21.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed VanAcker, Dennis       49   U   Production  112   0  70.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open        148   0  11.00  13.4545 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        158   0  12.00  13.1667 156.5775  97.86%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     147   0  11.25  13.0667 155.3883  97.12%
    4 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        141   0  11.04  12.7717 151.8802  94.93%
    5 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        150   0  12.13  12.3660 147.0556  91.91%
    6 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  158   0  13.27  11.9066 141.5925  88.50%
    7 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     155   0  13.09  11.8411 140.8136  88.01%
    8 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        151   0  12.91  11.6964 139.0928  86.93%
    9 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     148   0  13.61  10.8744 129.3176  80.82%
   10 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        147  10  13.46  10.1783 121.0397  75.65%
   11 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  150   0  14.85  10.1010 120.1204  75.08%
   12 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        149   0  15.23   9.7833 116.3423  72.71%
   13 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     147   0  15.38   9.5579 113.6619  71.04%
   14 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  143  10  14.22   9.3530 111.2252  69.52%
   15 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  140   0  15.00   9.3333 110.9910  69.37%
   16 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     152   0  16.45   9.2401 109.8826  68.68%
   17 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited     152   0  17.05   8.9150 106.0166  66.26%
   18 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     153   0  18.29   8.3652  99.4784  62.17%
   19 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     125  30  11.36   8.3627  99.4487  62.16%
   20 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        150   0  17.96   8.3519  99.3202  62.08%
   21 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited     150   0  18.10   8.2873  98.5520  61.60%
   22 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     159   0  19.80   8.0303  95.4958  59.68%
   23 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  142   0  17.92   7.9241  94.2329  58.90%
   24 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  152   0  19.52   7.7869  92.6013  57.88%
   25 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production  133  10  15.92   7.7261  91.8783  57.42%
   26 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited     154   0  20.08   7.6693  91.2028  57.00%
   27 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     146  10  18.15   7.4931  89.1074  55.69%
   28 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  141  10  17.76   7.3761  87.7161  54.82%
   29 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  139  10  18.00   7.1667  85.2259  53.27%
   30 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production  154   0  21.57   7.1395  84.9024  53.06%
   31 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  158   0  22.36   7.0662  84.0308  52.52%
   32 Evans, Don             23   C   Production  158   0  23.41   6.7493  80.2622  50.16%
   33 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production  134   0  20.14   6.6534  79.1218  49.45%
   34 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     147   0  22.40   6.5625  78.0408  48.78%
   35 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  152   0  23.91   6.3572  75.5994  47.25%
  R36 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  152   0  24.27   6.2629  74.4780  46.55%
   37 Zebal, James           46   C   Production  144   0  23.63   6.0939  72.4682  45.29%
   38 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production  144   0  24.10   5.9751  71.0555  44.41%
   39 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    155   0  26.43   5.8645  69.7402  43.59%
   40 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production  152   0  26.02   5.8417  69.4691  43.42%
   41 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  136   0  26.04   5.2227  62.1080  38.82%
   42 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  154   0  31.33   4.9154  58.4536  36.53%
   43 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        158   0  32.31   4.8901  58.1527  36.35%
   44 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     147  10  32.88   4.1667  49.5501  30.97%
   45 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited     138   0  34.14   4.0422  48.0696  30.04%
   46 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk  138   0  37.45   3.6849  43.8206  27.39%
   47 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  115  30  23.16   3.6701  43.6446  27.28%
   48 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     158   0  50.13   3.1518  37.4810  23.43%
   49 Lamacchia, Mike        22   U   Limited     146   0  50.51   2.8905  34.3736  21.48%
 DQed VanAcker, Dennis       49   U   Production  149  10  76.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Saucier, Nick          33   C   Limited     159   0  14.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       590.8465 100.00%
   2 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              546.3795  92.47%
   3 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              531.8620  90.02%
   4 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              489.3846  82.83%
   5 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              486.6751  82.37%
   6 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              426.4716  72.18%
   7 Kerr, Gary                  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.1147  70.93%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       374.0793  63.31%
   9 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              204.9545  34.69%

Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open         55   0   5.37  10.2421  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open         58   0   6.11   9.4926  55.6093  92.68%
    3 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open         50   0   6.57   7.6104  44.5830  74.31%
    4 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open         57   0   8.11   7.0284  41.1736  68.62%
    5 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open         48  10   5.97   6.3652  37.2884  62.15%
    6 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open         48  10   7.39   5.1421  30.1233  50.21%
    7 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open         52   0  10.66   4.8780  28.5762  47.63%
    8 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open         41  20   6.80   3.0882  18.0912  30.15%
    9 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open         45  10  13.32   2.6276  15.3929  25.65%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        139   0  19.80   7.0202 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        136   0  20.28   6.7061 143.2887  95.53%
    3 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open        133   0  20.65   6.4407 137.6179  91.75%
    4 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        139  10  22.35   5.7718 123.3255  82.22%
    5 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        137   0  25.83   5.3039 113.3280  75.55%
    6 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        133  10  25.18   4.8848 104.3731  69.58%
    7 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        134   0  31.41   4.2662  91.1555  60.77%
    8 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        124  20  25.88   4.0185  85.8629  57.24%
    9 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        140   0  58.53   2.3919  51.1075  34.07%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open         98   0  10.69   9.1674 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        110   0  14.45   7.6125  95.4946  83.04%
    3 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        114   0  15.17   7.5148  94.2690  81.97%
    4 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        113   0  15.15   7.4587  93.5653  81.36%
    5 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        103   0  15.73   6.5480  82.1411  71.43%
    6 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        107  10  16.97   5.7160  71.7041  62.35%
    7 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        106   0  19.33   5.4837  68.7900  59.82%
    8 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open         87  50  10.30   3.5922  45.0622  39.18%
    9 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        109   0  48.53   2.2460  28.1748  24.50%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        123   0  15.32   8.0287 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        122   0  17.62   6.9240 112.1128  86.24%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        118   0  17.08   6.9087 111.8651  86.05%
    4 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        119  10  15.99   6.8168 110.3770  84.91%
    5 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        127   0  20.37   6.2347 100.9517  77.66%
    6 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        108   0  18.08   5.9735  96.7224  74.40%
    7 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        125   0  22.03   5.6741  91.8745  70.67%
    8 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open        112  10  18.52   5.5076  89.1786  68.60%
    9 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        127   0  39.45   3.2193  52.1266  40.10%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alexander, Charles     21   B   Open        148   0  11.00  13.4545 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        26   M   Open        158   0  12.00  13.1667 156.5775  97.86%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   17   B   Open        141   0  11.04  12.7717 151.8802  94.93%
    4 Hemstad, George        20   M   Open        150   0  12.13  12.3660 147.0556  91.91%
    5 Nguyen, John           19   C   Open        151   0  12.91  11.6964 139.0928  86.93%
    6 Kerr, Gary             32   U   Open        147  10  13.46  10.1783 121.0397  75.65%
    7 Young, Betsy           35   C   Open        149   0  15.23   9.7833 116.3423  72.71%
    8 Jackson, Bill          10   B   Open        150   0  17.96   8.3519  99.3202  62.08%
    9 Sales, Leroy            7   U   Open        158   0  32.31   4.8901  58.1527  36.35%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              599.9691 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       541.6629  90.28%
   3 Jones, Joey        TY57707  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              505.9121  84.32%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              494.1201  82.36%
   5 Knight, Thomas     A58560   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.8821  77.48%
   6 Garcia, Jose                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.5481  71.10%
   7 Smith, Jeremy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              417.2018  69.54%
   8 Walters, Drew      A82331   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              411.5774  68.60%
   9 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       375.1770  62.53%
  10 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              364.4330  60.74%
  11 Padgett, Rich               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              316.7909  52.80%
  12 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              309.4469  51.58%
  13 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.8506  48.64%
  14 Cox, Herman        A82537   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.2890  48.55%
  15 Blitch, Danielle   A80890   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              205.0990  34.18%
  16 Williams, Bruce             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              146.7727  24.46%
  17 Lamacchia, Mike             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               82.4432  13.74%
  18 Henn, Gerwin       REENTRY  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               60.0000  10.00%
  19 Nguyen, John       REENTRY  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               45.5886   7.60%
DQed Bengtson, Chad              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Henn, Gerwin           55   A   Limited      54   0   5.21  10.3647  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited      50   0   5.76   8.6806  50.2509  83.75%
   R3 Nguyen, John           54   U   Limited      53   0   6.73   7.8752  45.5886  75.98%
    4 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited      49   0   6.79   7.2165  41.7754  69.63%
    5 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited      56   0   8.72   6.4220  37.1762  61.96%
    6 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited      56   0   8.86   6.3205  36.5886  60.98%
    7 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited      48  10   6.09   6.2397  36.1209  60.20%
    8 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited      45   0   7.38   6.0976  35.2983  58.83%
    9 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited      48   0   8.05   5.9627  34.5174  57.53%
   10 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited      54   0   9.82   5.4990  31.8330  53.06%
   11 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited      45  10   6.52   5.3681  31.0753  51.79%
   12 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited      53   0  10.49   5.0524  29.2477  48.75%
   13 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited      49  10  10.68   3.6517  21.1393  35.23%
   14 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited      40   0  15.64   2.5575  14.8051  24.68%
   15 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited      28  20   8.67   0.9227   5.3414   8.90%
   16 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited      35  30   9.22   0.5423   3.1393   5.23%
   17 Lamacchia, Mike        22   U   Limited      25  30  15.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited      19  30  10.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited      34  40   4.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     129   0  25.24   5.1109 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     134  10  25.26   4.9089 144.0715  96.05%
    3 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     135  10  26.17   4.7765 140.1857  93.46%
    4 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     119  20  21.33   4.6414 136.2206  90.81%
    5 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     143   0  31.23   4.5789 134.3863  89.59%
    6 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     135   0  35.45   3.8082 111.7670  74.51%
    7 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited     132  10  33.05   3.6914 108.3390  72.23%
    8 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     139  10  36.06   3.5774 104.9932  70.00%
    9 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     119  30  25.78   3.4523 101.3217  67.55%
   10 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited     128   0  38.04   3.3649  98.7566  65.84%
   11 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     145   0  49.01   2.9586  86.8321  57.89%
   12 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     129  20  37.66   2.8943  84.9449  56.63%
   13 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited     115  40  27.74   2.7037  79.3510  52.90%
   14 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     124  30  36.43   2.5803  75.7293  50.49%
   15 Lamacchia, Mike        22   U   Limited     129  10  74.23   1.6031  47.0494  31.37%
   16 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited     116  40  50.33   1.5100  44.3170  29.54%
   17 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     105  50  83.61   0.6578  19.3058  12.87%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     106   0  13.71   7.7316 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     106   0  14.37   7.3765 109.7182  95.41%
    3 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     112   0  15.28   7.3298 109.0236  94.80%
    4 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     106   0  16.78   6.3170  93.9592  81.70%
    5 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     102   0  18.41   5.5405  82.4095  71.66%
    6 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     104   0  19.39   5.3636  79.7783  69.37%
    7 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     107   0  20.81   5.1418  76.4793  66.50%
    8 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     109   0  21.26   5.1270  76.2591  66.31%
    9 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     109   0  22.09   4.9344  73.3944  63.82%
   10 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     110   0  22.84   4.8161  71.6348  62.29%
   11 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited      99   0  22.91   4.3213  64.2751  55.89%
   12 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited      95   0  29.89   3.1783  47.2741  41.11%
   13 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     100  20  29.58   2.7045  40.2268  34.98%
   14 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited      94  40  21.06   2.5641  38.1385  33.16%
   15 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited      92  20  28.41   2.5343  37.6952  32.78%
   16 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     100  30  40.41   1.7322  25.7648  22.40%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     128   0  18.43   6.9452 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     116  10  17.46   6.0710 113.6368  87.41%
    3 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     116   0  19.28   6.0166 112.6185  86.63%
    4 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     112  10  17.16   5.9441 111.2614  85.59%
    5 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     115   0  19.59   5.8703 109.8801  84.52%
    6 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     117   0  21.56   5.4267 101.5768  78.14%
    7 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     120   0  22.39   5.3595 100.3189  77.17%
    8 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     128   0  24.23   5.2827  98.8814  76.06%
    9 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited     120   0  27.70   4.3321  81.0881  62.38%
   10 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     119  10  26.95   4.0445  75.7048  58.23%
   11 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     128   0  31.80   4.0252  75.3435  57.96%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     117  10  26.92   3.9747  74.3983  57.23%
   13 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited     128   0  32.60   3.9264  73.4942  56.53%
   14 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited     120   0  35.09   3.4198  64.0117  49.24%
   15 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     112   0  43.40   2.5806  48.3036  37.16%
   16 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited     101  50  27.20   1.8750  35.0962  27.00%
 DQed Saucier, Nick          33   C   Limited     123   0  21.59   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            3   A   Limited     147   0  11.25  13.0667 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joey            50   B   Limited     155   0  13.09  11.8411 144.9927  90.62%
    3 Benton, Josh           14   A   Limited     148   0  13.61  10.8744 133.1556  83.22%
    4 Hart, Mac               9   B   Limited     147   0  15.38   9.5579 117.0352  73.15%
    5 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     152   0  16.45   9.2401 113.1438  70.71%
    6 Raibstein, Victor       6   C   Limited     152   0  17.05   8.9150 109.1630  68.23%
    7 Oglesby, Don           27   D   Limited     153   0  18.29   8.3652 102.4308  64.02%
    8 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     125  30  11.36   8.3627 102.4001  64.00%
    9 Forbes, Gerald          5   C   Limited     150   0  18.10   8.2873 101.4769  63.42%
   10 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     159   0  19.80   8.0303  98.3300  61.46%
   11 Padgett, Rich          39   U   Limited     154   0  20.08   7.6693  93.9096  58.69%
   12 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     146  10  18.15   7.4931  91.7520  57.35%
   13 Borgstede, Joe         16   U   Limited     147   0  22.40   6.5625  80.3569  50.22%
   14 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     147  10  32.88   4.1667  51.0207  31.89%
   15 Blitch, Danielle       45   U   Limited     138   0  34.14   4.0422  49.4962  30.94%
   16 Williams, Bruce        11   U   Limited     158   0  50.13   3.1518  38.5934  24.12%
   17 Lamacchia, Mike        22   U   Limited     146   0  50.51   2.8905  35.3938  22.12%
 DQed Saucier, Nick          33   C   Limited     159   0  14.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              574.8649 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              521.1076  90.65%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              502.7073  87.45%
   4 Gray, Bo           TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              479.3499  83.38%
   5 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              467.3297  81.29%
   6 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              452.9843  78.80%
   7 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       416.7836  72.50%
   8 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              412.7525  71.80%
   9 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              391.7333  68.14%
  10 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              357.3163  62.16%
  11 Evans, Don         REENTRY  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 343.7312  59.79%
  12 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              339.9626  59.14%
  13 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              323.2694  56.23%
  14 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       318.2921  55.37%
  15 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              308.0886  53.59%
  16 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 294.9441  51.31%
  17 Willoughby, Jeff   A82776   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.2841  49.80%
  18 Roax, Ryan         A67905   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              284.8334  49.55%
  19 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 237.4326  41.30%
DQed VanAcker, Dennis            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production   46   0   5.67   8.1129  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production   42   0   5.69   7.3814  54.5901  90.98%
    3 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production   44   0   6.17   7.1313  52.7405  87.90%
    4 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production   56   0   8.04   6.9652  51.5120  85.85%
    5 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production   48   0   7.03   6.8279  50.4966  84.16%
    6 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production   36   0   5.98   6.0201  44.5224  74.20%
    7 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   54   0   9.07   5.9537  44.0314  73.39%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production   46   0   8.02   5.7357  42.4191  70.70%
   R9 Evans, Don             25   U   Production   50   0   8.84   5.6561  41.8304  69.72%
   10 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production   44   0   7.90   5.5696  41.1907  68.65%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production   50   0   9.18   5.4466  40.2810  67.14%
   12 Zebal, James           46   C   Production   42   0   8.62   4.8724  36.0345  60.06%
   13 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production   36   0   7.80   4.6154  34.1338  56.89%
   14 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production   46   0  10.25   4.4878  33.1901  55.32%
   15 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production   46   0  11.83   3.8884  28.7572  47.93%
   16 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production   42   0  12.60   3.3333  24.6519  41.09%
   17 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   29  10   5.95   3.1933  23.6165  39.36%
   18 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production   34  20   9.34   1.4989  11.0853  18.48%
   19 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production   31  30   8.10   0.1235   0.9134   1.52%
 DQed VanAcker, Dennis       49   U   Production   54  20  20.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production  130   0  21.20   6.1321 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  134   0  22.58   5.9345 145.1664  96.78%
    3 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  136   0  26.61   5.1109 125.0200  83.35%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  125  10  23.26   4.9441 120.9398  80.63%
    5 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  117  10  21.84   4.8993 119.8439  79.90%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  132  20  31.49   3.5567  87.0020  58.00%
    7 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  121  10  31.53   3.5205  86.1165  57.41%
    8 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  124  20  29.61   3.5123  85.9159  57.28%
   R9 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  140   0  42.90   3.2634  79.8275  53.22%
   10 Evans, Don             23   C   Production  144   0  44.18   3.2594  79.7296  53.15%
   11 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production  119  20  35.21   2.8117  68.7782  45.85%
   12 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  121  30  32.60   2.7914  68.2817  45.52%
   13 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  129  10  44.05   2.7015  66.0826  44.06%
   14 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production  110  40  26.31   2.6606  65.0821  43.39%
   15 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production  111  30  30.74   2.6350  64.4559  42.97%
   16 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  105  30  28.98   2.5880  63.3062  42.20%
   17 Zebal, James           46   C   Production  117  40  35.10   2.1937  53.6611  35.77%
   18 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production  125  30  45.52   2.0870  51.0510  34.03%
   19 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  118  40  38.77   2.0119  49.2140  32.81%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  105   0  14.16   7.4153 115.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  107   0  14.58   7.3388 113.8136  98.97%
    3 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  111  10  14.75   6.8475 106.1943  92.34%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  115   0  19.99   5.7529  89.2187  77.58%
    5 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production   97   0  17.75   5.4648  84.7507  73.70%
    6 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  103   0  19.54   5.2712  81.7483  71.09%
    7 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production   96  10  16.47   5.2216  80.9791  70.42%
    8 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  105   0  21.28   4.9342  76.5219  66.54%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  109   0  22.34   4.8791  75.6674  65.80%
   10 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production   99   0  20.92   4.7323  73.3908  63.82%
   11 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   95  30  13.83   4.6999  72.8883  63.38%
   12 Evans, Don             23   C   Production  109   0  24.82   4.3916  68.1070  59.22%
   13 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  101   0  23.05   4.3818  67.9550  59.09%
   14 Zebal, James           46   C   Production   96  20  18.03   4.2152  65.3713  56.84%
  R15 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  108  10  23.96   4.0902  63.4328  55.16%
   16 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  104  10  24.33   3.8635  59.9170  52.10%
   17 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production   89   0  24.86   3.5800  55.5203  48.28%
   18 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production   92  10  23.47   3.4938  54.1835  47.12%
   19 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  109   0  33.33   3.2703  50.7174  44.10%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production  114   0  16.64   6.8510 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  114   0  17.38   6.5593 124.4649  95.74%
    3 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  122   0  19.46   6.2693 118.9620  91.51%
    4 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  120   0  20.96   5.7252 108.6376  83.57%
    5 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  128   0  23.16   5.5268 104.8729  80.67%
    6 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  112   0  21.04   5.3232 101.0095  77.70%
    7 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  114   0  22.95   4.9673  94.2562  72.50%
    8 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production  122   0  25.08   4.8644  92.3036  71.00%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  124   0  25.67   4.8305  91.6603  70.51%
   10 Zebal, James           46   C   Production  128   0  28.14   4.5487  86.3131  66.39%
   11 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production  114   0  25.86   4.4084  83.6509  64.35%
   12 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  118  10  24.66   4.3796  83.1044  63.93%
   13 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production  114   0  26.82   4.2506  80.6565  62.04%
   14 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  124   0  30.63   4.0483  76.8178  59.09%
  R15 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  130   0  33.12   3.9251  74.4801  57.29%
   16 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production  116   0  30.59   3.7921  71.9564  55.35%
   17 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  119  10  30.55   3.5679  67.7021  52.08%
   18 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  107  40  42.48   1.5772  29.9279  23.02%
   19 Evans, Don             23   C   Production   95  70  38.32   0.6524  12.3795   9.52%
 DQed VanAcker, Dennis       49   U   Production  112   0  70.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      48   A   Production  158   0  13.27  11.9066 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           24   A   Production  150   0  14.85  10.1010 135.7365  84.84%
    3 Gray, Bo               41   M   Production  143  10  14.22   9.3530 125.6849  78.55%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  140   0  15.00   9.3333 125.4202  78.39%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         31   B   Production  142   0  17.92   7.9241 106.4835  66.55%
    6 Cornwell, Ken          30   B   Production  152   0  19.52   7.7869 104.6398  65.40%
    7 Willett, Bryant        43   B   Production  133  10  15.92   7.7261 103.8228  64.89%
    8 Follette, Roger        28   C   Production  141  10  17.76   7.3761  99.1195  61.95%
    9 Benton, Sean           12   C   Production  139  10  18.00   7.1667  96.3056  60.19%
   10 Smith, Michael         15   D   Production  154   0  21.57   7.1395  95.9401  59.96%
   11 Evans, Don             23   C   Production  158   0  23.41   6.7493  90.6966  56.69%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey        44   C   Production  134   0  20.14   6.6534  89.4079  55.88%
   13 Fraiser, Lee            4   C   Production  152   0  23.91   6.3572  85.4276  53.39%
  R14 Evans, Don             25   U   Production  152   0  24.27   6.2629  84.1604  52.60%
   15 Zebal, James           46   C   Production  144   0  23.63   6.0939  81.8894  51.18%
   16 Roax, Ryan             18   U   Production  144   0  24.10   5.9751  80.2929  50.18%
   17 Sawyer, Ray            42   U   Production  152   0  26.02   5.8417  78.5003  49.06%
   18 Willoughby, Jeff       34   U   Production  136   0  26.04   5.2227  70.1823  43.86%
   19 Francis, Jim           36   D   Production  154   0  31.33   4.9154  66.0528  41.28%
 DQed VanAcker, Dennis       49   U   Production  149  10  76.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Single Stk Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       615.0000 100.00%
   2 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       247.8251  40.30%
DQed Myers, Bill                 U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Single Stk - By Stage

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk   51   0   7.98   6.3910  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk   41  10  10.75   2.8837  27.0728  45.12%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  131  10  37.96   3.1876 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk  112   0  52.86   2.1188  99.7051  66.47%
 DQed Myers, Bill            53   U   Single Stk  129  30  50.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  102  10  19.14   4.8067 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk   84  40  27.99   1.5720  37.6100  32.70%
 DQed Myers, Bill            53   U   Single Stk  109   0  35.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  127   0  25.36   5.0079 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk   74  80  27.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          1   C   Single Stk  158   0  22.36   7.0662 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Gainous, Dewayne       29   C   Single Stk  138   0  37.45   3.6849  83.4372  52.15%

Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       615.0000 100.00%

Revelover Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver     55   0   8.91   6.1728  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    141   0  48.71   2.8947 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    113   0  32.49   3.4780 115.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    120   0  31.48   3.8119 130.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         13   B   Revolver    155   0  26.43   5.8645 160.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              615.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 By Stage

Stage: 1  El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10   40   0  12.51   3.1974  60.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  122  20  45.30   2.2517 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  107   0  28.26   3.7863 115.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  122   0  41.34   2.9511 130.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  115  30  23.16   3.6701 160.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: