BPSA 2013-08 Pistol

08102013

Match Date: 8/10/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              581.0605 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              570.7544  98.23%
   3 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              570.4076  98.17%
   4 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              458.2069  78.86%
   5 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              449.3460  77.33%
   6 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              420.7775  72.42%
   7 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              419.0340  72.12%
   8 Jackson, William   TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       394.2512  67.85%
   9 Smith, Jeremy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              384.0841  66.10%
  10 Balius, Harrel              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              363.7097  62.59%
  11 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.5405  58.26%
  12 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.4178  55.49%
  13 Gray, Bo           TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              316.2474  54.43%
  14 Padgett, Richard            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              309.2381  53.22%
  15 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       286.4435  49.30%
  16 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              282.2487  48.57%
  17 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.0344  47.16%
  18 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       269.4167  46.37%
  19 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              268.0063  46.12%
  20 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              267.6910  46.07%
  21 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              265.9715  45.77%
  22 Garcia, Jose                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              263.7711  45.39%
  23 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.9766  44.74%
  24 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              250.3372  43.08%
  25 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              242.6011  41.75%
  26 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.2529  41.35%
  27 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.1144  39.26%
  28 Nguyen, Francis    A81812   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              216.6995  37.29%
  29 Francis, Jim                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              210.1443  36.17%
  30 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       198.2231  34.11%
  31 Cox, Herman                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              188.2901  32.40%
  32 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.8971  31.30%
  33 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              168.5933  29.01%
  34 Brown, Douglas     A81333   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.5603  26.60%
  35 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              153.2794  26.38%
  36 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              153.2370  26.37%
  37 Hammond, Joe       A69382   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              144.2092  24.82%
  38 Lindsay, Calvin             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.8610  24.59%
  39 McBride, Mathew             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              128.3791  22.09%
  40 Denmark, Bill               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               84.2680  14.50%
  41 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N               73.9506  12.73%
DQed Dill, Kevin                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Seab, Adam         A80592   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - By Stage

Stage: 1  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      66   0  12.67   5.2092  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open         68   0  14.26   4.7686  68.6564  91.54%
    3 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open         69   0  15.53   4.4430  63.9686  85.29%
    4 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         61  10  15.03   3.3932  48.8540  65.14%
    5 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open         61  20  13.47   3.0438  43.8234  58.43%
    6 Jackson, William       12   U   Open         62  10  17.73   2.9329  42.2267  56.30%
    7 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited      68   0  26.64   2.5526  36.7513  49.00%
    8 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production   60  10  20.55   2.4331  35.0308  46.71%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production   58  10  20.16   2.3810  34.2807  45.71%
   10 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited      63  10  22.30   2.3767  34.2188  45.63%
   11 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited      60  10  22.20   2.2523  32.4277  43.24%
   12 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited      61  20  18.28   2.2429  32.2924  43.06%
   13 Evans, Don             24   C   Production   67   0  34.46   1.9443  27.9933  37.32%
   14 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   54  30  12.99   1.8476  26.6010  35.47%
   15 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production   47  20  17.46   1.5464  22.2645  29.69%
   16 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production   59   0  39.06   1.5105  21.7476  29.00%
   17 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited      58  20  26.04   1.4593  21.0104  28.01%
   18 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited      50  10  28.11   1.4230  20.4878  27.32%
   19 Zebal, James           36   C   Production   53  20  23.88   1.3819  19.8960  26.53%
   20 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open         53  30  16.94   1.3577  19.5476  26.06%
   21 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open         59  20  29.79   1.3092  18.8493  25.13%
   22 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     54  30  18.97   1.2652  18.2158  24.29%
   23 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production   55  20  28.34   1.2350  17.7810  23.71%
   24 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk   53  30  19.14   1.2017  17.3016  23.07%
   25 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production   71  40  26.57   1.1667  16.7977  22.40%
   26 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited      54  30  26.12   0.9188  13.2285  17.64%
   27 Stedman, James         23   C   Production   52  30  24.98   0.8807  12.6800  16.91%
   28 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production   46  30  18.31   0.8738  12.5806  16.77%
   29 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited      56  30  31.44   0.8270  11.9068  15.88%
   30 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production   46  30  19.44   0.8230  11.8492  15.80%
   31 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production   44  30  22.39   0.6253   9.0028  12.00%
   32 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited      53  40  21.09   0.6164   8.8747  11.83%
   33 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production   44  30  27.52   0.5087   7.3241   9.77%
   34 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production   42  30  28.02   0.4283   6.1665   8.22%
   35 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk   52  40  30.56   0.3927   5.6539   7.54%
   36 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10   32  70  23.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Tran, Duy              19   C   Open         43  50  19.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited      46  50  43.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production   30  70  24.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Gray, Bo               40   M   Production   40  50  12.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         10   D   Production   28  70  23.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        127   0  31.28   4.0601 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        121  10  27.51   4.0349 139.1311  99.38%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     126   0  34.40   3.6628 126.3003  90.21%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  113  10  32.02   3.2167 110.9180  79.23%
    5 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  128  10  43.57   2.7083  93.3874  66.71%
    6 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        117   0  43.74   2.6749  92.2357  65.88%
    7 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  105  10  36.82   2.5801  88.9668  63.55%
    8 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     114  20  38.18   2.4620  84.8945  60.64%
    9 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        110  30  34.48   2.3202  80.0049  57.15%
   10 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  109  10  43.72   2.2644  78.0808  55.77%
   11 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited     132   0  59.00   2.2373  77.1464  55.10%
   12 Zebal, James           36   C   Production  107  10  44.92   2.1594  74.4602  53.19%
   13 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        118  30  40.99   2.1469  74.0292  52.88%
   14 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  122   0  59.40   2.0539  70.8224  50.59%
   15 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open        109  20  45.18   1.9699  67.9259  48.52%
   16 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     116  30  46.98   1.8306  63.1226  45.09%
   17 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited     116  30  48.98   1.7558  60.5433  43.25%
   18 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        117  20  56.95   1.7032  58.7296  41.95%
   19 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  116   0  69.21   1.6761  57.7951  41.28%
   20 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    119   0  76.07   1.5643  53.9401  38.53%
   21 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production   96  50  32.85   1.4003  48.2850  34.49%
   22 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production  105  30  56.09   1.3371  46.1058  32.93%
   23 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production   98  50  36.05   1.3315  45.9127  32.79%
   24 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     112  60  43.75   1.1886  40.9852  29.28%
   25 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     119  40  66.98   1.1795  40.6714  29.05%
   26 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        110  30  69.85   1.1453  39.4921  28.21%
   27 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     107  30  71.41   1.0783  37.1818  26.56%
   28 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production  106  60  45.12   1.0195  35.1543  25.11%
   29 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  121  40  88.23   0.9181  31.6578  22.61%
   30 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production   91  50  64.44   0.6363  21.9408  15.67%
   31 Stedman, James         23   C   Production   98  60  69.72   0.5450  18.7926  13.42%
   32 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited      95  70  46.73   0.5350  18.4478  13.18%
   33 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production   86  60  54.88   0.4738  16.3375  11.67%
   34 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk  102  70  73.78   0.4337  14.9548  10.68%
   35 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited     103  80  68.48   0.3359  11.5825   8.27%
   36 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10   94  80  70.39   0.1989   6.8585   4.90%
   37 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk   87  80  43.20   0.1620   5.5861   3.99%
   38 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production   86  80  60.29   0.0995   3.4309   2.45%
   39 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited      97  90  76.65   0.0913   3.1482   2.25%
   40 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production   87 100 109.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         10   D   Production   72 120  50.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        114   0  28.59   3.9874 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        117   0  33.95   3.4462 108.0341  86.43%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     112   0  34.65   3.2323 101.3286  81.06%
    4 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  105   0  35.08   2.9932  93.8331  75.07%
    5 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        112  10  34.08   2.9930  93.8268  75.06%
    6 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     114   0  38.22   2.9827  93.5039  74.80%
    7 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        102  20  27.83   2.9465  92.3691  73.90%
    8 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  105  10  32.52   2.9213  91.5791  73.26%
    9 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     111  10  35.92   2.8118  88.1464  70.52%
   10 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open        111   0  41.10   2.7007  84.6636  67.73%
   11 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     117   0  43.70   2.6773  83.9300  67.14%
   12 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk  115   0  43.56   2.6400  82.7607  66.21%
   13 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        103  20  31.70   2.6183  82.0804  65.66%
   14 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  117  20  37.05   2.6181  82.0742  65.66%
   15 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  105  20  36.09   2.3552  73.8326  59.07%
   16 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production   95  20  33.86   2.2150  69.4375  55.55%
   17 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     109   0  49.58   2.1985  68.9202  55.14%
   18 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited      95   0  43.43   2.1874  68.5723  54.86%
   19 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  109   0  52.80   2.0644  64.7164  51.77%
   20 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    113  10  54.90   1.8761  58.8134  47.05%
   21 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        104  30  40.93   1.8080  56.6785  45.34%
   22 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        110  10  61.02   1.6388  51.3743  41.10%
   23 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     109  10  65.38   1.5142  47.4683  37.97%
   24 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  118  10  71.97   1.5006  47.0419  37.63%
   25 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production   93  20  49.09   1.4871  46.6187  37.29%
   26 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production   91  30  41.79   1.4597  45.7598  36.61%
   27 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production   92  30  42.57   1.4564  45.6563  36.53%
   28 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     113   0  83.97   1.3457  42.1860  33.75%
   29 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited     104  30  59.16   1.2508  39.2110  31.37%
   30 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  105  20  75.55   1.1251  35.2705  28.22%
   31 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production   86  40  53.12   0.8660  27.1480  21.72%
   32 Zebal, James           36   C   Production   91  50  47.50   0.8632  27.0602  21.65%
   33 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production   84  60  30.01   0.7997  25.0696  20.06%
   34 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production   91  40  64.72   0.7880  24.7028  19.76%
   35 Smith, Michael         10   D   Production   88  40  67.45   0.7116  22.3078  17.85%
   36 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited      88  50  59.23   0.6416  20.1134  16.09%
   37 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited      90  60  49.36   0.6078  19.0538  15.24%
   38 Stedman, James         23   C   Production   86  50  78.38   0.4593  14.3985  11.52%
   39 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk   94  60  90.78   0.3745  11.7401   9.39%
  Tie Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10   76  90  76.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production   58 100  76.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Dill, Kevin            32   U   Production   95  20  45.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Seab, Adam             31   U   Limited 10  101  30  33.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        142   0  19.82   7.1645 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        129   0  19.82   6.5086 136.2677  90.85%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     135   0  22.06   6.1197 128.1255  85.42%
    4 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        129   0  23.44   5.5034 115.2223  76.81%
    5 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  136   0  26.32   5.1672 108.1834  72.12%
    6 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production  114   0  23.04   4.9479 103.5920  69.06%
    7 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  132   0  26.89   4.9089 102.7755  68.52%
    8 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     139  20  26.23   4.5368  94.9850  63.32%
    9 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     142  10  32.83   4.0207  84.1796  56.12%
   10 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        138   0  36.36   3.7954  79.4626  52.98%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  136   0  35.89   3.7894  79.3370  52.89%
   12 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     129  20  30.00   3.6333  76.0688  50.71%
   13 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  138   0  38.62   3.5733  74.8126  49.88%
   14 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production  124   0  34.93   3.5500  74.3248  49.55%
   15 Zebal, James           36   C   Production  120   0  34.61   3.4672  72.5912  48.39%
   16 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production  100  20  23.25   3.4409  72.0406  48.03%
   17 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk  141  10  38.19   3.4302  71.8166  47.88%
   18 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        138   0  41.25   3.3455  70.0433  46.70%
   19 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited     139  10  40.60   3.1773  66.5217  44.35%
   20 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    142   0  45.02   3.1542  66.0381  44.03%
   21 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        120  30  28.84   3.1207  65.3367  43.56%
   22 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        143   0  46.15   3.0986  64.8740  43.25%
   23 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     126  40  28.12   3.0583  64.0303  42.69%
   24 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production  118  10  38.10   2.8346  59.3468  39.56%
   25 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk  143   0  50.69   2.8211  59.0641  39.38%
   26 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production  117  10  38.77   2.7599  57.7828  38.52%
   27 Smith, Michael         10   D   Production  112   0  42.49   2.6359  55.1867  36.79%
   28 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  100  40  24.11   2.4886  52.1027  34.74%
   29 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     137  10  51.30   2.4756  51.8306  34.55%
   30 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     139  20  48.28   2.4648  51.6044  34.40%
   31 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited     133  10  50.10   2.4551  51.4014  34.27%
   32 Stedman, James         23   C   Production  142   0  60.16   2.3604  49.4187  32.95%
   33 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  131  20  47.68   2.3280  48.7403  32.49%
   34 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production  114  30  38.46   2.1841  45.7275  30.49%
   35 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited     123  20  47.64   2.1620  45.2648  30.18%
   36 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production  114   0  57.87   1.9699  41.2429  27.50%
   37 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  136  20  68.72   1.6880  35.3409  23.56%
   38 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited     110  30  48.12   1.6625  34.8070  23.20%
   39 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production  109  10  73.98   1.3382  28.0173  18.68%
   40 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10  105  60  47.07   0.9560  20.0154  13.34%
  Tie Young, Betsy           39   C   Open         87 150  25.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Dill, Kevin            32   U   Production  115  30  43.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Hablitzel, Ken          7   B   Production  140   0  31.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     125   0  17.80   7.0225 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        126  10  17.26   6.7207 133.9833  95.70%
    3 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  124   0  19.43   6.3819 127.2290  90.88%
    4 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        120  10  17.94   6.1315 122.2371  87.31%
    5 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  136   0  23.08   5.8925 117.4724  83.91%
    6 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        134   0  23.33   5.7437 114.5059  81.79%
    7 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        121  10  19.39   5.7246 114.1252  81.52%
    8 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     130   0  25.24   5.1506 102.6820  73.34%
    9 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     121  10  23.09   4.8073  95.8379  68.46%
   10 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production  121  10  23.18   4.7886  95.4651  68.19%
   11 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production  101  10  19.11   4.7619  94.9329  67.81%
   12 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        105  20  17.91   4.7460  94.6159  67.58%
   13 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open        128  10  25.07   4.7068  93.8344  67.02%
   14 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     125   0  27.05   4.6211  92.1259  65.80%
   15 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk  125  10  25.41   4.5258  90.2260  64.45%
   16 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        127  10  26.73   4.3771  87.2615  62.33%
   17 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production  122   0  29.19   4.1795  83.3222  59.52%
   18 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited     134   0  32.91   4.0717  81.1731  57.98%
   19 Zebal, James           36   C   Production  124   0  30.89   4.0142  80.0268  57.16%
   20 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  136   0  34.58   3.9329  78.4060  56.00%
   21 Smith, Michael         10   D   Production  113  10  27.11   3.7993  75.7425  54.10%
   22 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    124   0  34.14   3.6321  72.4093  51.72%
   23 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production  118   0  33.82   3.4891  69.5584  49.68%
   24 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        131   0  38.40   3.4115  68.0114  48.58%
   25 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  124  20  31.11   3.3430  66.6458  47.60%
   26 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited     133   0  40.20   3.3085  65.9580  47.11%
   27 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited     123  20  33.10   3.1118  62.0366  44.31%
   28 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production  104  20  28.03   2.9968  59.7440  42.67%
   29 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     126   0  42.97   2.9323  58.4581  41.76%
   30 Stedman, James         23   C   Production  132   0  45.38   2.9088  57.9896  41.42%
   31 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     115  30  30.15   2.8192  56.2033  40.15%
   32 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  112  20  32.77   2.8074  55.9681  39.98%
   33 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production   90  20  25.31   2.7657  55.1368  39.38%
   34 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  120  20  36.40   2.7473  54.7700  39.12%
   35 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk  116  20  36.25   2.6483  52.7963  37.71%
   36 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production  120  20  38.29   2.6116  52.0646  37.19%
   37 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited     116  20  38.30   2.5065  49.9694  35.69%
   38 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     126  20  43.53   2.4351  48.5460  34.68%
   39 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10  105  10  40.23   2.3614  47.0767  33.63%
   40 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production  119  10  62.98   1.7307  34.5031  24.65%
   41 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  121  30  52.70   1.7268  34.4253  24.59%
 DQed Hablitzel, Ken          7   B   Production  126   0  28.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              590.5988 100.00%
   2 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              582.7679  98.67%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              469.2594  79.45%
   4 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              429.5402  72.73%
   5 Jackson, William   TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       403.2777  68.28%
   6 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              271.9914  46.05%
   7 Tran, Duy          TY73461  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              271.9249  46.04%
   8 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              247.3968  41.89%

Open - By Stage

Stage: 1  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open         68   0  14.26   4.7686  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open         69   0  15.53   4.4430  69.8790  93.17%
    3 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open         61  10  15.03   3.3932  53.3679  71.16%
    4 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open         61  20  13.47   3.0438  47.8725  63.83%
    5 Jackson, William       12   U   Open         62  10  17.73   2.9329  46.1283  61.50%
    6 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open         53  30  16.94   1.3577  21.3538  28.47%
    7 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open         59  20  29.79   1.3092  20.5909  27.45%
    8 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open         43  50  19.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        127   0  31.28   4.0601 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        121  10  27.51   4.0349 139.1311  99.38%
    3 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        117   0  43.74   2.6749  92.2357  65.88%
    4 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        110  30  34.48   2.3202  80.0049  57.15%
    5 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        118  30  40.99   2.1469  74.0292  52.88%
    6 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open        109  20  45.18   1.9699  67.9259  48.52%
    7 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        117  20  56.95   1.7032  58.7296  41.95%
    8 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        110  30  69.85   1.1453  39.4921  28.21%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        114   0  28.59   3.9874 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        117   0  33.95   3.4462 108.0341  86.43%
    3 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        112  10  34.08   2.9930  93.8268  75.06%
    4 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        102  20  27.83   2.9465  92.3691  73.90%
    5 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open        111   0  41.10   2.7007  84.6636  67.73%
    6 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        103  20  31.70   2.6183  82.0804  65.66%
    7 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        104  30  40.93   1.8080  56.6785  45.34%
    8 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        110  10  61.02   1.6388  51.3743  41.10%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        142   0  19.82   7.1645 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        129   0  19.82   6.5086 136.2677  90.85%
    3 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        129   0  23.44   5.5034 115.2223  76.81%
    4 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        138   0  36.36   3.7954  79.4626  52.98%
    5 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        138   0  41.25   3.3455  70.0433  46.70%
    6 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        120  30  28.84   3.1207  65.3367  43.56%
    7 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        143   0  46.15   3.0986  64.8740  43.25%
    8 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open         87 150  25.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   21   B   Open        126  10  17.26   6.7207 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        18   M   Open        120  10  17.94   6.1315 127.7263  91.23%
    3 Nguyen, John           17   C   Open        134   0  23.33   5.7437 119.6480  85.46%
    4 Jackson, William       12   U   Open        121  10  19.39   5.7246 119.2501  85.18%
    5 Alexander, Charles     20   B   Open        105  20  17.91   4.7460  98.8647  70.62%
    6 Young, Betsy           39   C   Open        128  10  25.07   4.7068  98.0481  70.03%
    7 Tran, Duy              19   C   Open        127  10  26.73   4.3771  91.1801  65.13%
    8 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        131   0  38.40   3.4115  71.0655  50.76%

Limited Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              630.0000 100.00%
   2 Smith, Jeremy               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.8715  67.76%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              381.0461  60.48%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              356.2968  56.56%
   5 Padgett, Richard            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              343.1815  54.47%
   6 Garcia, Jose                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.7509  47.58%
   7 Oglesby, Don       A71829   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              260.8000  41.40%
   8 Francis, Jim                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              232.8813  36.97%
   9 Cox, Herman                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.6011  33.75%
  10 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              186.8705  29.66%
  11 McBride, Mathew             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              140.2766  22.27%
  12 Nguyen, John       REENTRY  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               23.4263   3.72%

Limited - By Stage

Stage: 1  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      66   0  12.67   5.2092  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited      68   0  26.64   2.5526  36.7513  49.00%
    3 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited      63  10  22.30   2.3767  34.2188  45.63%
    4 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited      60  10  22.20   2.2523  32.4277  43.24%
    5 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited      61  20  18.28   2.2429  32.2924  43.06%
   R6 Nguyen, John           46   U   Limited      54  30  14.75   1.6271  23.4263  31.24%
    7 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited      58  20  26.04   1.4593  21.0104  28.01%
    8 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited      50  10  28.11   1.4230  20.4878  27.32%
    9 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited      54  30  26.12   0.9188  13.2285  17.64%
   10 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited      56  30  31.44   0.8270  11.9068  15.88%
   11 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited      53  40  21.09   0.6164   8.8747  11.83%
   12 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited      46  50  43.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     126   0  34.40   3.6628 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     114  20  38.18   2.4620  94.1029  67.22%
    3 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited     132   0  59.00   2.2373  85.5144  61.08%
    4 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     116  30  46.98   1.8306  69.9694  49.98%
    5 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited     116  30  48.98   1.7558  67.1104  47.94%
    6 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     112  60  43.75   1.1886  45.4308  32.45%
    7 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     119  40  66.98   1.1795  45.0830  32.20%
    8 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     107  30  71.41   1.0783  41.2149  29.44%
    9 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited      95  70  46.73   0.5350  20.4488  14.61%
   10 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited     103  80  68.48   0.3359  12.8388   9.17%
   11 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited      97  90  76.65   0.0913   3.4897   2.49%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     112   0  34.65   3.2323 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     114   0  38.22   2.9827 115.3474  92.28%
    3 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     111  10  35.92   2.8118 108.7384  86.99%
    4 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     117   0  43.70   2.6773 103.5370  82.83%
    5 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     109   0  49.58   2.1985  85.0207  68.02%
    6 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited      95   0  43.43   2.1874  84.5915  67.67%
    7 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     109  10  65.38   1.5142  58.5574  46.85%
    8 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     113   0  83.97   1.3457  52.0411  41.63%
    9 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited     104  30  59.16   1.2508  48.3711  38.70%
   10 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited      88  50  59.23   0.6416  24.8121  19.85%
   11 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited      90  60  49.36   0.6078  23.5049  18.80%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     135   0  22.06   6.1197 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     139  20  26.23   4.5368 111.2015  74.13%
    3 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     142  10  32.83   4.0207  98.5514  65.70%
    4 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     129  20  30.00   3.6333  89.0558  59.37%
    5 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited     139  10  40.60   3.1773  77.8788  51.92%
    6 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     126  40  28.12   3.0583  74.9620  49.97%
    7 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     137  10  51.30   2.4756  60.6794  40.45%
    8 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     139  20  48.28   2.4648  60.4147  40.28%
    9 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited     133  10  50.10   2.4551  60.1770  40.12%
   10 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited     123  20  47.64   2.1620  52.9928  35.33%
   11 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited     110  30  48.12   1.6625  40.7495  27.17%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     125   0  17.80   7.0225 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, Jeremy          38   U   Limited     130   0  25.24   5.1506 102.6820  73.34%
    3 Brown, Chris           15   B   Limited     121  10  23.09   4.8073  95.8379  68.46%
    4 Hart, Mac              44   B   Limited     125   0  27.05   4.6211  92.1259  65.80%
    5 Padgett, Richard       28   U   Limited     134   0  32.91   4.0717  81.1731  57.98%
    6 Borgstede, Joe          4   U   Limited     133   0  40.20   3.3085  65.9580  47.11%
    7 Oglesby, Don           33   D   Limited     123  20  33.10   3.1118  62.0366  44.31%
    8 Francis, Jim           45   U   Limited     126   0  42.97   2.9323  58.4581  41.76%
    9 Garcia, Jose           37   U   Limited     115  30  30.15   2.8192  56.2033  40.15%
   10 McBride, Mathew        43   U   Limited     116  20  38.30   2.5065  49.9694  35.69%
   11 Cox, Herman             8   U   Limited     126  20  43.53   2.4351  48.5460  34.68%

Production Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              590.7151 100.00%
   2 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              538.5634  91.17%
   3 Balius, Harrel              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              494.9388  83.79%
   4 Gray, Bo           TY72166  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              401.5423  67.98%
   5 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       381.8382  64.64%
   6 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              378.4053  64.06%
   7 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.3386  61.17%
   8 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              349.4048  59.15%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              321.6506  54.45%
  10 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.5138  54.09%
  11 Nguyen, Francis    A81812   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.4484  47.48%
  12 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       255.9497  43.33%
  13 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              243.6465  41.25%
  14 Stedman, James     A78905   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              202.3797  34.26%
  15 Brown, Douglas     A81333   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              193.0026  32.67%
  16 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              189.5810  32.09%
  17 Lindsay, Calvin             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              187.0286  31.66%
  18 Denmark, Bill               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              123.3744  20.89%
DQed Dill, Kevin                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Production - By Stage

Stage: 1  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production   60  10  20.55   2.4331  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production   58  10  20.16   2.3810  73.3940  97.86%
    3 Evans, Don             24   C   Production   67   0  34.46   1.9443  59.9328  79.91%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   54  30  12.99   1.8476  56.9520  75.94%
    5 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production   47  20  17.46   1.5464  47.6676  63.56%
    6 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production   59   0  39.06   1.5105  46.5610  62.08%
    7 Zebal, James           36   C   Production   53  20  23.88   1.3819  42.5969  56.80%
    8 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production   55  20  28.34   1.2350  38.0687  50.76%
    9 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production   71  40  26.57   1.1667  35.9634  47.95%
   10 Stedman, James         23   C   Production   52  30  24.98   0.8807  27.1475  36.20%
   11 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production   46  30  18.31   0.8738  26.9348  35.91%
   12 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production   46  30  19.44   0.8230  25.3689  33.83%
   13 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production   44  30  22.39   0.6253  19.2748  25.70%
   14 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production   44  30  27.52   0.5087  15.6806  20.91%
   15 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production   42  30  28.02   0.4283  13.2023  17.60%
   16 Smith, Michael         10   D   Production   28  70  23.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production   30  70  24.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Gray, Bo               40   M   Production   40  50  12.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  113  10  32.02   3.2167 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  128  10  43.57   2.7083 117.8730  84.19%
    3 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  105  10  36.82   2.5801 112.2933  80.21%
    4 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  109  10  43.72   2.2644  98.5532  70.40%
    5 Zebal, James           36   C   Production  107  10  44.92   2.1594  93.9833  67.13%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  122   0  59.40   2.0539  89.3916  63.85%
    7 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  116   0  69.21   1.6761  72.9487  52.11%
    8 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production   96  50  32.85   1.4003  60.9451  43.53%
    9 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production  105  30  56.09   1.3371  58.1944  41.57%
   10 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production   98  50  36.05   1.3315  57.9507  41.39%
   11 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production  106  60  45.12   1.0195  44.3716  31.69%
   12 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  121  40  88.23   0.9181  39.9583  28.54%
   13 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production   91  50  64.44   0.6363  27.6936  19.78%
   14 Stedman, James         23   C   Production   98  60  69.72   0.5450  23.7200  16.94%
   15 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production   86  60  54.88   0.4738  20.6211  14.73%
   16 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production   86  80  60.29   0.0995   4.3305   3.09%
   17 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production   87 100 109.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Smith, Michael         10   D   Production   72 120  50.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  105   0  35.08   2.9932 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  105  10  32.52   2.9213 121.9974  97.60%
    3 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  117  20  37.05   2.6181 109.3353  87.47%
    4 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  105  20  36.09   2.3552  98.3563  78.69%
    5 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production   95  20  33.86   2.2150  92.5013  74.00%
    6 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  109   0  52.80   2.0644  86.2121  68.97%
    7 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  118  10  71.97   1.5006  62.6670  50.13%
    8 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production   93  20  49.09   1.4871  62.1033  49.68%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production   91  30  41.79   1.4597  60.9590  48.77%
   10 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production   92  30  42.57   1.4564  60.8212  48.66%
   11 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  105  20  75.55   1.1251  46.9857  37.59%
   12 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production   86  40  53.12   0.8660  36.1653  28.93%
   13 Zebal, James           36   C   Production   91  50  47.50   0.8632  36.0484  28.84%
   14 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production   84  60  30.01   0.7997  33.3965  26.72%
   15 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production   91  40  64.72   0.7880  32.9079  26.33%
   16 Smith, Michael         10   D   Production   88  40  67.45   0.7116  29.7174  23.77%
   17 Stedman, James         23   C   Production   86  50  78.38   0.4593  19.1810  15.34%
  Tie Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production   58 100  76.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Dill, Kevin            32   U   Production   95  20  45.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  136   0  26.32   5.1672 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production  114   0  23.04   4.9479 143.6339  95.76%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  132   0  26.89   4.9089 142.5017  95.00%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  136   0  35.89   3.7894 110.0035  73.34%
    5 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  138   0  38.62   3.5733 103.7303  69.15%
    6 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production  124   0  34.93   3.5500 103.0539  68.70%
    7 Zebal, James           36   C   Production  120   0  34.61   3.4672 100.6503  67.10%
    8 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production  100  20  23.25   3.4409  99.8868  66.59%
    9 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production  118  10  38.10   2.8346  82.2863  54.86%
   10 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production  117  10  38.77   2.7599  80.1179  53.41%
   11 Smith, Michael         10   D   Production  112   0  42.49   2.6359  76.5182  51.01%
   12 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  100  40  24.11   2.4886  72.2422  48.16%
   13 Stedman, James         23   C   Production  142   0  60.16   2.3604  68.5207  45.68%
   14 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  131  20  47.68   2.3280  67.5801  45.05%
   15 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production  114  30  38.46   2.1841  63.4028  42.27%
   16 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production  114   0  57.87   1.9699  57.1847  38.12%
   17 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  136  20  68.72   1.6880  49.0014  32.67%
   18 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production  109  10  73.98   1.3382  38.8470  25.90%
 DQed Hablitzel, Ken          7   B   Production  140   0  31.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Dill, Kevin            32   U   Production  115  30  43.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           29   A   Production  124   0  19.43   6.3819 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  136   0  23.08   5.8925 129.2640  92.33%
    3 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Production  121  10  23.18   4.7886 105.0477  75.03%
    4 Gray, Bo               40   M   Production  101  10  19.11   4.7619 104.4620  74.62%
    5 Nguyen, Francis        22   U   Production  122   0  29.19   4.1795  91.6859  65.49%
    6 Zebal, James           36   C   Production  124   0  30.89   4.0142  88.0597  62.90%
    7 Evans, Don             24   C   Production  136   0  34.58   3.9329  86.2762  61.63%
    8 Smith, Michael         10   D   Production  113  10  27.11   3.7993  83.3454  59.53%
    9 Brown, Carter          16   D   Production  118   0  33.82   3.4891  76.5405  54.67%
   10 Balius, Harrel         41   U   Production  124  20  31.11   3.3430  73.3355  52.38%
   11 Brown, Douglas         30   D   Production  104  20  28.03   2.9968  65.7409  46.96%
   12 Stedman, James         23   C   Production  132   0  45.38   2.9088  63.8105  45.58%
   13 Benton, Sean           14   C   Production  112  20  32.77   2.8074  61.5860  43.99%
   14 Blitch, Jeffrey        34   C   Production   90  20  25.31   2.7657  60.6713  43.34%
   15 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  120  20  36.40   2.7473  60.2676  43.05%
   16 Sawyer, Ray            26   U   Production  120  20  38.29   2.6116  57.2908  40.92%
   17 Denmark, Bill          27   U   Production  119  10  62.98   1.7307  37.9664  27.12%
   18 Lindsay, Calvin        42   U   Production  121  30  52.70   1.7268  37.8809  27.06%
 DQed Hablitzel, Ken          7   B   Production  126   0  28.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Single Stk Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              542.2942 100.00%
   2 Hammond, Joe       A69382   D   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              387.5274  71.46%

Single Stk - By Stage

Stage: 1  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk   53  30  19.14   1.2017  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk   52  40  30.56   0.3927  24.5090  32.68%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk  102  70  73.78   0.4337 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk   87  80  43.20   0.1620  52.2942  37.35%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk  115   0  43.56   2.6400 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk   94  60  90.78   0.3745  17.7320  14.19%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk  141  10  38.19   3.4302 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk  143   0  50.69   2.8211 123.3645  82.24%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   C   Single Stk  125  10  25.41   4.5258 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hammond, Joe           11   D   Single Stk  116  20  36.25   2.6483  81.9219  58.52%

Limited 10 - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              430.0000 100.00%
DQed Seab, Adam         A80592   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Limited 10 - By Stage

Stage: 1  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10   32  70  23.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10   94  80  70.39   0.1989 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10   76  90  76.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Seab, Adam             31   U   Limited 10  101  30  33.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10  105  60  47.07   0.9560 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Foil, Robert           35   U   Limited 10  105  10  40.23   2.3614 140.0000 100.00%

Revolver Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       630.0000 100.00%

Revolver - By Stage

Stage: 1  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver     54  30  18.97   1.2652  75.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    119   0  76.07   1.5643 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    113  10  54.90   1.8761 125.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    142   0  45.02   3.1542 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   B   Revolver    124   0  34.14   3.6321 140.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: