BPSA 2013-07 Pistol

07132013

Match Date: 7/13/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              613.1033 100.00%
   2 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              551.4111  89.94%
   3 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              513.1451  83.70%
   4 Knight, Thomas     A58560   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              495.6476  80.84%
   5 Nguyen, John       FY81419  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              477.0516  77.81%
   6 Jackson, William   TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       474.1090  77.33%
   7 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              461.2240  75.23%
   8 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              458.4251  74.77%
   9 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              443.0460  72.26%
  10 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              431.3732  70.36%
  11 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              419.3890  68.40%
  12 Seab, Adam         A80592   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              402.1842  65.60%
  13 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              374.2716  61.05%
  14 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 367.6610  59.97%
  15 Settle, Michael    A44284   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              353.7782  57.70%
  16 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.0806  57.10%
  17 Walters, Drew               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              349.9002  57.07%
  18 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              348.8351  56.90%
  19 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       331.9181  54.14%
  20 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              330.8656  53.97%
  21 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       327.6495  53.44%
  22 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              327.4605  53.41%
  23 Settle, Robert     A79847   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              314.3880  51.28%
  24 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              309.3494  50.46%
  25 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       301.9645  49.25%
  26 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       301.6772  49.20%
  27 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 290.9040  47.45%
  28 Tran, Duy          TY73461  D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              289.6422  47.24%
  29 Girod, Wesley      A79070   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.1475  47.00%
  30 Evans, Don         REENTRY  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 286.9764  46.81%
  31 Jones, Joey        TY57707  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              280.6379  45.77%
  32 Nobles, Leonard             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.1222  41.61%
  33 Sutton, Rob        A80844   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              253.2787  41.31%
  34 Dill, Kevin                 U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              250.0200  40.78%
  35 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.5183  40.53%
  36 Brightman, Walter           U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              235.0816  38.34%
  37 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              234.1132  38.18%
  38 Cox, Herman                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.9696  37.02%
  39 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.9102  36.03%
  40 Nobles, Bryant              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              199.0404  32.46%
  41 Rogers, David      A61299   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              198.7792  32.42%
  42 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              197.0311  32.14%
  43 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              192.0373  31.32%
  44 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 172.1500  28.08%
  45 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              171.6455  28.00%
  46 Skrmetti, Chris             U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              165.4308  26.98%
  47 Obrien, David               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              156.6075  25.54%
  48 Sutton, Jana       A80805   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              136.8793  22.33%
  49 Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              130.2394  21.24%
  50 Moore, David                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              114.3653  18.65%
  51 Worsham, Lee                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              111.8810  18.25%
  52 Henn, Gerwin       REENTRY  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              100.0000  16.31%
  53 Hohn, Hudson                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               53.8659   8.79%

Combined By Stage

Stage: 1  Steeler Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Henn, Gerwin           31   A   Limited      87   0  13.20   6.5909 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      94   0  15.20   6.1842  93.8294  93.83%
    3 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         89   0  15.69   5.6724  86.0641  86.06%
    4 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited      88   0  16.39   5.3691  81.4623  81.46%
    5 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production   80   0  17.16   4.6620  70.7339  70.73%
    6 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   78   0  16.88   4.6209  70.1103  70.11%
    7 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open         87  10  17.39   4.4278  67.1805  67.18%
    8 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10   91   0  20.95   4.3437  65.9045  65.90%
    9 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open         95   0  22.03   4.3123  65.4281  65.43%
   10 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk   94   0  22.58   4.1630  63.1628  63.16%
   11 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open         93   0  22.37   4.1574  63.0779  63.08%
   12 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10   87   0  21.01   4.1409  62.8275  62.83%
   13 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk   91   0  22.65   4.0177  60.9583  60.96%
   14 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver     92   0  23.49   3.9166  59.4244  59.42%
   15 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited      87  10  20.31   3.7912  57.5217  57.52%
   16 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10   96   0  25.84   3.7152  56.3686  56.37%
   17 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production   77  10  18.13   3.6955  56.0697  56.07%
   18 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited      87  10  21.30   3.6150  54.8484  54.85%
   19 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  100   0  27.82   3.5945  54.5373  54.54%
   20 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production   84   0  23.58   3.5623  54.0488  54.05%
   21 Jackson, William       25   U   Open         82  10  20.26   3.5538  53.9198  53.92%
   22 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited      87  10  21.87   3.5208  53.4191  53.42%
   23 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open         93   0  26.95   3.4508  52.3570  52.36%
   24 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited      83  10  21.76   3.3548  50.9005  50.90%
   25 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10   98   0  30.24   3.2407  49.1693  49.17%
  R26 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   98   0  31.09   3.1521  47.8250  47.83%
   27 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   96   0  30.93   3.1038  47.0922  47.09%
   28 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited      86   0  27.71   3.1036  47.0892  47.09%
   29 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production   68  20  15.60   3.0769  46.6841  46.68%
   30 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production   92   0  31.73   2.8995  43.9925  43.99%
   31 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited      90   0  32.37   2.7804  42.1854  42.19%
   32 Zebal, James           49   C   Production   78   0  28.91   2.6980  40.9352  40.94%
   33 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited      80  10  26.22   2.6697  40.5058  40.51%
   34 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production   69  10  22.40   2.6339  39.9627  39.96%
   35 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10   87  10  29.67   2.5952  39.3755  39.38%
   36 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited      74  30  17.75   2.4789  37.6109  37.61%
   37 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10   87   0  38.57   2.2556  34.2229  34.22%
   38 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production   79  10  31.14   2.2158  33.6191  33.62%
   39 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production   68  20  25.41   1.8890  28.6607  28.66%
   40 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited      81  30  27.97   1.8234  27.6654  27.67%
   41 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open         91   0  53.19   1.7108  25.9570  25.96%
   42 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   63  30  19.40   1.7010  25.8083  25.81%
   43 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   62  20  31.18   1.3470  20.4373  20.44%
   44 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open         69  30  31.22   1.2492  18.9534  18.95%
   45 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production   61  30  27.43   1.1301  17.1464  17.15%
   46 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited      69  40  26.47   1.0956  16.6229  16.62%
   47 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited      75  30  46.50   0.9677  14.6824  14.68%
   48 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   66  30  42.34   0.8503  12.9011  12.90%
   49 Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   61  30  57.01   0.5438   8.2508   8.25%
   50 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10   67  80  23.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Obrien, David          30   U   Limited      40 100  42.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   51  70  22.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     115   0  10.88  10.5699 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        103  10   8.92  10.4260 118.3663  98.64%
    3 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        104   0  10.88   9.5588 108.5210  90.43%
    4 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        108   0  11.90   9.0756 103.0352  85.86%
    5 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  116   0  14.23   8.1518  92.5473  77.12%
    6 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        108   0  13.30   8.1203  92.1897  76.82%
    7 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     106   0  13.30   7.9699  90.4822  75.40%
    8 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        110   0  13.90   7.9137  89.8442  74.87%
    9 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production   90   0  11.85   7.5949  86.2248  71.85%
   10 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  110   0  14.59   7.5394  85.5948  71.33%
   11 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     104   0  14.25   7.2982  82.8564  69.05%
   12 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production   89  10  12.04   6.5615  74.4927  62.08%
   13 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  113   0  17.31   6.5280  74.1123  61.76%
   14 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        106  10  15.46   6.2096  70.4975  58.75%
   15 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited      99  10  14.49   6.1422  69.7324  58.11%
   16 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   90   0  14.71   6.1183  69.4610  57.88%
   17 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  114   0  19.27   5.9159  67.1632  55.97%
   18 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  111   0  19.81   5.6032  63.6131  53.01%
   19 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  111   0  20.10   5.5224  62.6958  52.25%
   20 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  117   0  22.65   5.1656  58.6450  48.87%
   21 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open         93  20  14.48   5.0414  57.2350  47.70%
   22 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited      91  20  14.85   4.7811  54.2798  45.23%
   23 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  108   0  23.47   4.6016  52.2419  43.53%
  R24 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  114   0  24.85   4.5875  52.0819  43.40%
   25 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production   99  10  19.85   4.4836  50.9023  42.42%
   26 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open        106   0  23.68   4.4764  50.8205  42.35%
   27 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  112   0  25.22   4.4409  50.4175  42.01%
   28 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  114   0  25.83   4.4135  50.1064  41.76%
   29 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    107  10  22.23   4.3635  49.5388  41.28%
   30 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  106   0  24.30   4.3621  49.5229  41.27%
   31 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production   87  10  17.99   4.2802  48.5931  40.49%
   32 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  110   0  25.92   4.2438  48.1798  40.15%
   33 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited     111   0  26.67   4.1620  47.2512  39.38%
   34 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited      93  30  15.38   4.0962  46.5041  38.75%
   35 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10  107   0  26.72   4.0045  45.4631  37.89%
   36 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited     108   0  27.61   3.9116  44.4084  37.01%
   37 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited     103  20  21.49   3.8623  43.8487  36.54%
   38 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited      88   0  23.31   3.7752  42.8598  35.72%
   39 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  106   0  28.74   3.6882  41.8721  34.89%
   40 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  104   0  28.24   3.6827  41.8097  34.84%
   41 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production  114   0  33.34   3.4193  38.8193  32.35%
   42 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited      74   0  22.53   3.2845  37.2889  31.07%
   43 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10   95  10  26.53   3.2039  36.3739  30.31%
   44 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     100  20  25.75   3.1068  35.2715  29.39%
   45 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited      77  40  13.03   2.8396  32.2380  26.86%
   46 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  112   0  42.76   2.6193  29.7369  24.78%
   47 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited      85  40  18.12   2.4834  28.1940  23.50%
   48 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   72  20  30.86   1.6850  19.1298  15.94%
   49 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   80  20  37.83   1.5860  18.0058  15.00%
   50 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   63  50  29.57   0.4396   4.9908   4.16%
   51 Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   76  60  45.38   0.3526   4.0031   3.34%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        117   0  20.14   5.8093 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     111   0  19.69   5.6374 121.3012  97.04%
    3 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        102   0  19.58   5.2094 112.0918  89.67%
    4 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        116   0  24.08   4.8173 103.6549  82.92%
    5 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        114   0  23.92   4.7659 102.5489  82.04%
    6 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     118   0  25.03   4.7143 101.4386  81.15%
    7 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        107   0  24.60   4.3496  93.5913  74.87%
    8 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  114  10  25.11   4.1418  89.1200  71.30%
    9 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     109   0  26.39   4.1304  88.8747  71.10%
   10 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  100  10  22.95   3.9216  84.3819  67.51%
   11 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  101   0  28.15   3.5879  77.2016  61.76%
   12 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  109  10  28.04   3.5307  75.9709  60.78%
   13 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production  115   0  33.63   3.4196  73.5803  58.86%
   14 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited      97  20  23.72   3.2462  69.8492  55.88%
   15 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   97   0  30.79   3.1504  67.7879  54.23%
   16 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  109   0  34.84   3.1286  67.3188  53.86%
   17 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited      98   0  31.52   3.1091  66.8992  53.52%
   18 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  116  10  34.21   3.0985  66.6711  53.34%
   19 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         99  40  19.27   3.0618  65.8814  52.71%
   20 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  107   0  35.01   3.0563  65.7631  52.61%
   21 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  105  20  27.91   3.0455  65.5307  52.42%
   22 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited     106  20  28.41   3.0271  65.1348  52.11%
   23 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production   94  10  27.87   3.0140  64.8529  51.88%
   24 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production  121   0  41.16   2.9397  63.2542  50.60%
   25 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited     108  20  29.96   2.9372  63.2004  50.56%
   26 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    116  10  36.54   2.9009  62.4193  49.94%
   27 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  103   0  36.67   2.8088  60.4376  48.35%
   28 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  117   0  42.94   2.7247  58.6280  46.90%
  R29 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  109   0  40.65   2.6814  57.6963  46.16%
   30 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     104  40  25.04   2.5559  54.9959  44.00%
   31 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open         99  40  25.96   2.2727  48.9022  39.12%
   32 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited     103  40  28.31   2.2254  47.8844  38.31%
   33 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited      91   0  41.13   2.2125  47.6069  38.09%
   34 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  100  20  37.85   2.1136  45.4788  36.38%
   35 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  104  30  39.47   1.8748  40.3405  32.27%
   36 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production   85  20  36.47   1.7823  38.3501  30.68%
   37 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  101  40  36.66   1.6639  35.8025  28.64%
   38 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production   80  50  18.11   1.6565  35.6433  28.51%
   39 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited     103  20  50.66   1.6384  35.2538  28.20%
   40 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  101  30  43.96   1.6151  34.7525  27.80%
   41 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited      92  10  56.85   1.4424  31.0364  24.83%
   42 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  101  20  56.91   1.4233  30.6255  24.50%
   43 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  102  20  60.25   1.3610  29.2849  23.43%
   44 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     101  50  44.10   1.1565  24.8847  19.91%
   45 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   93  20  63.24   1.1543  24.8373  19.87%
   46 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10   89  60  36.06   0.8042  17.3042  13.84%
   47 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   76  50  51.80   0.5019  10.7995   8.64%
   48 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   77  60  36.70   0.4632   9.9668   7.97%
   49 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open         82  80  51.94   0.0385   0.8284   0.66%
   50 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited      77  90  37.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   70  70  61.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     134   0  20.98   6.3870 140.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  132   0  23.00   5.7391 125.7983  89.86%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        127   0  22.20   5.7207 125.3950  89.57%
    4 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        124   0  21.68   5.7196 125.3709  89.55%
    5 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        126   0  22.23   5.6680 124.2399  88.74%
    6 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production  126   0  22.64   5.5654 121.9909  87.14%
    7 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        135   0  25.02   5.3957 118.2712  84.48%
    8 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  136   0  26.42   5.1476 112.8329  80.59%
    9 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited     126   0  25.33   4.9743 109.0343  77.88%
   10 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited     132   0  26.84   4.9180 107.8002  77.00%
   11 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  118   0  24.80   4.7581 104.2953  74.50%
   12 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        115  20  20.25   4.6914 102.8333  73.45%
   13 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited     132   0  29.70   4.4444  97.4191  69.59%
   14 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        120  10  25.18   4.3685  95.7554  68.40%
   15 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     115  20  22.16   4.2870  93.9690  67.12%
   16 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  130   0  30.40   4.2763  93.7345  66.95%
   17 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited     134   0  31.57   4.2445  93.0374  66.46%
   18 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production  110  20  21.32   4.2214  92.5311  66.09%
   19 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  134   0  32.96   4.0655  89.1138  63.65%
   20 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production  110   0  27.72   3.9683  86.9832  62.13%
   21 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     133  10  31.05   3.9614  86.8320  62.02%
   22 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    131   0  33.51   3.9093  85.6900  61.21%
   23 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     117  30  22.86   3.8058  83.4213  59.59%
   24 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  126   0  33.38   3.7747  82.7396  59.10%
   25 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  136   0  36.55   3.7209  81.5604  58.26%
   26 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  139   0  37.43   3.7136  81.4003  58.14%
   27 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production  126   0  34.04   3.7015  81.1351  57.95%
   28 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open        125  10  31.16   3.6906  80.8962  57.78%
   29 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10  130   0  35.85   3.6262  79.4846  56.77%
   30 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited     128   0  35.49   3.6066  79.0550  56.47%
   31 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited     127   0  36.12   3.5161  77.0712  55.05%
   32 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  140   0  40.46   3.4602  75.8459  54.18%
   33 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  130   0  37.73   3.4455  75.5237  53.95%
   34 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  128   0  38.24   3.3473  73.3712  52.41%
   35 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     132   0  42.11   3.1346  68.7089  49.08%
   36 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited     118   0  37.93   3.1110  68.1916  48.71%
   37 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  140   0  46.32   3.0225  66.2518  47.32%
   38 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production  126   0  41.86   3.0100  65.9778  47.13%
   39 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  140   0  50.19   2.7894  61.1423  43.67%
   40 Moore, David           23   U   Limited     138   0  51.16   2.6974  59.1257  42.23%
   41 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  132   0  48.94   2.6972  59.1213  42.23%
   42 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  105  10  35.34   2.6882  58.9241  42.09%
   43 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited     130   0  48.41   2.6854  58.8627  42.04%
   44 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited     136   0  52.98   2.5670  56.2674  40.19%
  R45 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  140   0  55.95   2.5022  54.8470  39.18%
   46 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  134   0  54.37   2.4646  54.0229  38.59%
   47 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production  109  10  41.02   2.4135  52.9028  37.79%
   48 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open        125   0  54.54   2.2919  50.2374  35.88%
   49 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production  133  10  55.02   2.2356  49.0033  35.00%
   50 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  140   0  68.38   2.0474  44.8780  32.06%
   51 Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production  126   0  66.37   1.8984  41.6120  29.72%
   52 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production  116  60  38.60   1.4508  31.8008  22.71%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        128   0  18.19   7.0368 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     131   0  18.89   6.9349 137.9727  98.55%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        133   0  20.23   6.5744 130.8004  93.43%
    4 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     134   0  20.78   6.4485 128.2955  91.64%
    5 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production  122   0  23.59   5.1717 102.8931  73.50%
    6 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        136  10  24.83   5.0745 100.9592  72.11%
    7 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        128  10  23.72   4.9747  98.9737  70.70%
    8 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  130   0  26.58   4.8909  97.3064  69.50%
    9 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        125   0  25.78   4.8487  96.4669  68.90%
   10 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited     118  10  22.85   4.7265  94.0356  67.17%
   11 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  112   0  25.39   4.4112  87.7626  62.69%
   12 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        119  30  20.21   4.4038  87.6154  62.58%
   13 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  129  10  27.21   4.3734  87.0106  62.15%
   14 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  134   0  32.44   4.1307  82.1820  58.70%
   15 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  138   0  33.83   4.0792  81.1573  57.97%
  R16 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  138   0  36.84   3.7459  74.5262  53.23%
   17 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production  112  40  19.86   3.6254  72.1288  51.52%
   18 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  126   0  34.77   3.6238  72.0970  51.50%
   19 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    132   0  37.21   3.5474  70.5770  50.41%
   20 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     126  30  27.27   3.5204  70.0398  50.03%
   21 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  138   0  39.29   3.5123  69.8786  49.91%
   22 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  128   0  36.69   3.4887  69.4091  49.58%
   23 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  129  20  31.28   3.4847  69.3295  49.52%
   24 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     121  10  32.00   3.4688  69.0132  49.30%
   25 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production  121  20  29.14   3.4660  68.9575  49.26%
   26 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited     113  10  33.72   3.0546  60.7725  43.41%
   27 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  124  20  34.15   3.0454  60.5895  43.28%
   28 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  101  10  30.12   3.0212  60.1080  42.93%
   29 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  120   0  40.39   2.9710  59.1093  42.22%
   30 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  132   0  45.04   2.9307  58.3075  41.65%
   31 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited     126   0  44.42   2.8366  56.4353  40.31%
   32 Moore, David           23   U   Limited     130  10  43.22   2.7765  55.2396  39.46%
   33 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited     108  40  24.80   2.7419  54.5512  38.97%
   34 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  120  20  36.73   2.7226  54.1672  38.69%
   35 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited     122  30  33.90   2.7139  53.9941  38.57%
   36 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited     121  20  37.85   2.6684  53.0889  37.92%
   37 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open        122  20  39.55   2.5790  51.3103  36.65%
   38 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open        108  20  34.84   2.5258  50.2518  35.89%
   39 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production  104  20  35.32   2.3783  47.3172  33.80%
   40 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  116  10  44.81   2.3655  47.0626  33.62%
   41 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     118  10  46.16   2.3397  46.5493  33.25%
   42 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   97  10  39.32   2.2126  44.0206  31.44%
   43 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  114  20  43.45   2.1634  43.0417  30.74%
   44 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited     106  30  36.50   2.0822  41.4262  29.59%
   45 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production   97  40  35.55   1.6034  31.9003  22.79%
   46 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  118  40  59.76   1.3052  25.9675  18.55%
   47 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited      97  50  41.47   1.1333  22.5475  16.11%
   48 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited      96  70  29.65   0.8769  17.4463  12.46%
   49 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10  110  80  34.80   0.8621  17.1518  12.25%
   50 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   88  50  54.41   0.6984  13.8950   9.92%
   51 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   82 100  54.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   86  90  73.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              618.8294 100.00%
   2 Knight, Thomas     A58560   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              500.6260  80.90%
   3 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              377.7833  61.05%
   4 Walters, Drew               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.6244  57.14%
   5 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              352.8601  57.02%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              351.5411  56.81%
   7 Jones, Joey        TY57707  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              283.3666  45.79%
   8 Nobles, Leonard             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              257.0265  41.53%
   9 Sutton, Rob        A80844   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.5749  41.30%
  10 Brightman, Walter           U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              237.1505  38.32%
  11 Gainous, Dewayne   A43091   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              236.4578  38.21%
  12 Nobles, Bryant              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              200.3181  32.37%
  13 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              193.4801  31.27%
  14 Obrien, David               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              157.3876  25.43%
  15 Moore, David                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              115.1770  18.61%
  16 Henn, Gerwin       REENTRY  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              100.0000  16.16%

Limited By Stage

Stage: 1  Steeler Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Henn, Gerwin           31   A   Limited      87   0  13.20   6.5909 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited      94   0  15.20   6.1842  93.8294  93.83%
    3 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited      88   0  16.39   5.3691  81.4623  81.46%
    4 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited      87  10  20.31   3.7912  57.5217  57.52%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited      87  10  21.30   3.6150  54.8484  54.85%
    6 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited      87  10  21.87   3.5208  53.4191  53.42%
    7 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited      83  10  21.76   3.3548  50.9005  50.90%
    8 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited      86   0  27.71   3.1036  47.0892  47.09%
    9 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited      90   0  32.37   2.7804  42.1854  42.19%
   10 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited      80  10  26.22   2.6697  40.5058  40.51%
   11 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited      74  30  17.75   2.4789  37.6109  37.61%
   12 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited      81  30  27.97   1.8234  27.6654  27.67%
   13 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited      69  40  26.47   1.0956  16.6229  16.62%
   14 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited      75  30  46.50   0.9677  14.6824  14.68%
   15 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited      40 100  42.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     115   0  10.88  10.5699 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     106   0  13.30   7.9699  90.4822  75.40%
    3 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     104   0  14.25   7.2982  82.8564  69.05%
    4 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited      99  10  14.49   6.1422  69.7324  58.11%
    5 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited      91  20  14.85   4.7811  54.2798  45.23%
    6 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited     111   0  26.67   4.1620  47.2512  39.38%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited      93  30  15.38   4.0962  46.5041  38.75%
    8 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited     108   0  27.61   3.9116  44.4084  37.01%
    9 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited     103  20  21.49   3.8623  43.8487  36.54%
   10 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited      88   0  23.31   3.7752  42.8598  35.72%
   11 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited      74   0  22.53   3.2845  37.2889  31.07%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     100  20  25.75   3.1068  35.2715  29.39%
   13 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited      77  40  13.03   2.8396  32.2380  26.86%
   14 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited      85  40  18.12   2.4834  28.1940  23.50%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     111   0  19.69   5.6374 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     118   0  25.03   4.7143 104.5318  83.63%
    3 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     109   0  26.39   4.1304  91.5848  73.27%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited      97  20  23.72   3.2462  71.9791  57.58%
    5 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited      98   0  31.52   3.1091  68.9391  55.15%
    6 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited     106  20  28.41   3.0271  67.1209  53.70%
    7 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited     108  20  29.96   2.9372  65.1275  52.10%
    8 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     104  40  25.04   2.5559  56.6728  45.34%
    9 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited     103  40  28.31   2.2254  49.3446  39.48%
   10 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited      91   0  41.13   2.2125  49.0585  39.25%
   11 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited     103  20  50.66   1.6384  36.3288  29.06%
   12 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited      92  10  56.85   1.4424  31.9828  25.59%
   13 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     101  50  44.10   1.1565  25.6435  20.51%
   14 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited      77  90  37.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     134   0  20.98   6.3870 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited     126   0  25.33   4.9743 109.0343  77.88%
    3 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited     132   0  26.84   4.9180 107.8002  77.00%
    4 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited     132   0  29.70   4.4444  97.4191  69.59%
    5 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     115  20  22.16   4.2870  93.9690  67.12%
    6 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited     134   0  31.57   4.2445  93.0374  66.46%
    7 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     133  10  31.05   3.9614  86.8320  62.02%
    8 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     117  30  22.86   3.8058  83.4213  59.59%
    9 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited     128   0  35.49   3.6066  79.0550  56.47%
   10 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited     127   0  36.12   3.5161  77.0712  55.05%
   11 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     132   0  42.11   3.1346  68.7089  49.08%
   12 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited     118   0  37.93   3.1110  68.1916  48.71%
   13 Moore, David           23   U   Limited     138   0  51.16   2.6974  59.1257  42.23%
   14 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited     130   0  48.41   2.6854  58.8627  42.04%
   15 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited     136   0  52.98   2.5670  56.2674  40.19%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     131   0  18.89   6.9349 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Knight, Thomas         51   A   Limited     134   0  20.78   6.4485 130.1807  92.99%
    3 Raibstein, Victor      45   C   Limited     118  10  22.85   4.7265  95.4174  68.16%
    4 Saucier, Nick          39   C   Limited     126  30  27.27   3.5204  71.0689  50.76%
    5 Walters, Drew          52   U   Limited     121  10  32.00   3.4688  70.0273  50.02%
    6 Gainous, Dewayne       41   B   Limited     113  10  33.72   3.0546  61.6655  44.05%
    7 Nobles, Leonard        43   U   Limited     126   0  44.42   2.8366  57.2646  40.90%
    8 Moore, David           23   U   Limited     130  10  43.22   2.7765  56.0513  40.04%
    9 Jones, Joey            37   B   Limited     108  40  24.80   2.7419  55.3528  39.54%
   10 Hart, Mac              34   B   Limited     122  30  33.90   2.7139  54.7875  39.13%
   11 Obrien, David          30   U   Limited     121  20  37.85   2.6684  53.8690  38.48%
   12 Borgstede, Joe         54   U   Limited     118  10  46.16   2.3397  47.2333  33.74%
   13 Brightman, Walter       7   U   Limited     106  30  36.50   2.0822  42.0349  30.02%
   14 Nobles, Bryant         42   U   Limited      97  50  41.47   1.1333  22.8788  16.34%
   15 Sutton, Rob            36   D   Limited      96  70  29.65   0.8769  17.7026  12.64%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              604.4130 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              582.4364  96.36%
   3 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              562.5634  93.08%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       439.3125  72.68%
   5 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              429.7769  71.11%
   6 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              424.8247  70.29%
   7 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              406.2041  67.21%
   8 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       399.9501  66.17%
   9 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 385.8104  63.83%
  10 Evans, Don         REENTRY  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 383.0544  63.38%
  11 Girod, Wesley      A79070   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              377.3040  62.42%
  12 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.6891  54.05%
  13 Cox, Herman                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.1710  50.33%
  14 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.1224  47.34%
  15 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.1035  43.53%
  16 Sutton, Jana       A80805   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              168.6736  27.91%
  17 Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              162.0275  26.81%
  18 Worsham, Lee                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              140.0067  23.16%
  19 Hohn, Hudson                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               63.1647  10.45%

Production By Stage

Stage: 1  Steeler Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production   80   0  17.16   4.6620 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   78   0  16.88   4.6209  99.1184  99.12%
    3 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production   77  10  18.13   3.6955  79.2686  79.27%
    4 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  100   0  27.82   3.5945  77.1021  77.10%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production   84   0  23.58   3.5623  76.4114  76.41%
   R6 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   98   0  31.09   3.1521  67.6126  67.61%
    7 Evans, Don             10   C   Production   96   0  30.93   3.1038  66.5766  66.58%
    8 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production   68  20  15.60   3.0769  65.9996  66.00%
    9 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production   92   0  31.73   2.8995  62.1943  62.19%
   10 Zebal, James           49   C   Production   78   0  28.91   2.6980  57.8722  57.87%
   11 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production   69  10  22.40   2.6339  56.4972  56.50%
   12 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production   79  10  31.14   2.2158  47.5290  47.53%
   13 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production   68  20  25.41   1.8890  40.5191  40.52%
   14 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   63  30  19.40   1.7010  36.4865  36.49%
   15 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   62  20  31.18   1.3470  28.8932  28.89%
   16 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production   61  30  27.43   1.1301  24.2407  24.24%
   17 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   66  30  42.34   0.8503  18.2390  18.24%
   18 Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   61  30  57.01   0.5438  11.6645  11.66%
   19 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   51  70  22.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  116   0  14.23   8.1518 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production   90   0  11.85   7.5949 111.8021  93.17%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  110   0  14.59   7.5394 110.9851  92.49%
    4 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production   89  10  12.04   6.5615  96.5897  80.49%
    5 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   90   0  14.71   6.1183  90.0655  75.05%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  114   0  19.27   5.9159  87.0860  72.57%
    7 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  108   0  23.47   4.6016  67.7387  56.45%
   R8 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  114   0  24.85   4.5875  67.5311  56.28%
    9 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production   99  10  19.85   4.4836  66.0016  55.00%
   10 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  112   0  25.22   4.4409  65.3730  54.48%
   11 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  106   0  24.30   4.3621  64.2131  53.51%
   12 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production   87  10  17.99   4.2802  63.0074  52.51%
   13 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  106   0  28.74   3.6882  54.2928  45.24%
   14 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  104   0  28.24   3.6827  54.2118  45.18%
   15 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production  114   0  33.34   3.4193  50.3344  41.95%
   16 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   72  20  30.86   1.6850  24.8043  20.67%
   17 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   80  20  37.83   1.5860  23.3470  19.46%
   18 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   63  50  29.57   0.4396   6.4712   5.39%
   19 Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   76  60  45.38   0.3526   5.1905   4.33%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  100  10  22.95   3.9216 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  101   0  28.15   3.5879 114.3634  91.49%
    3 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production  115   0  33.63   3.4196 108.9989  87.20%
    4 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production   97   0  30.79   3.1504 100.4182  80.33%
    5 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  109   0  34.84   3.1286  99.7233  79.78%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  105  20  27.91   3.0455  97.0745  77.66%
    7 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production   94  10  27.87   3.0140  96.0705  76.86%
    8 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production  121   0  41.16   2.9397  93.7022  74.96%
    9 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  103   0  36.67   2.8088  89.5298  71.62%
   10 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  117   0  42.94   2.7247  86.8491  69.48%
  R11 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  109   0  40.65   2.6814  85.4689  68.38%
   12 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  100  20  37.85   2.1136  67.3705  53.90%
   13 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production   85  20  36.47   1.7823  56.8104  45.45%
   14 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production   80  50  18.11   1.6565  52.8005  42.24%
   15 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  101  30  43.96   1.6151  51.4809  41.18%
   16 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   93  20  63.24   1.1543  36.7930  29.43%
   17 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   76  50  51.80   0.5019  15.9979  12.80%
   18 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   77  60  36.70   0.4632  14.7644  11.81%
   19 Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   70  70  61.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  132   0  23.00   5.7391 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production  126   0  22.64   5.5654 135.7628  96.97%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  136   0  26.42   5.1476 125.5709  89.69%
    4 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  118   0  24.80   4.7581 116.0694  82.91%
    5 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production  110  20  21.32   4.2214 102.9771  73.56%
    6 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production  110   0  27.72   3.9683  96.8030  69.14%
    7 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  126   0  33.38   3.7747  92.0803  65.77%
    8 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production  126   0  34.04   3.7015  90.2946  64.50%
    9 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  140   0  40.46   3.4602  84.4084  60.29%
   10 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  130   0  37.73   3.4455  84.0498  60.04%
   11 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  128   0  38.24   3.3473  81.6543  58.32%
   12 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  140   0  46.32   3.0225  73.7311  52.67%
   13 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production  126   0  41.86   3.0100  73.4261  52.45%
   14 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  140   0  50.19   2.7894  68.0448  48.60%
  R15 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  140   0  55.95   2.5022  61.0388  43.60%
   16 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production  109  10  41.02   2.4135  58.8751  42.05%
   17 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production  133  10  55.02   2.2356  54.5354  38.95%
   18 Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production  126   0  66.37   1.8984  46.3097  33.08%
   19 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production  116  60  38.60   1.4508  35.3909  25.28%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           17   A   Production  122   0  23.59   5.1717 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  130   0  26.58   4.8909 132.3986  94.57%
    3 McDonald, Michael      26   A   Production  112   0  25.39   4.4112 119.4130  85.29%
   R4 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  138   0  36.84   3.7459 101.4030  72.43%
    5 Willett, Bryant        53   B   Production  112  40  19.86   3.6254  98.1410  70.10%
    6 Zebal, James           49   C   Production  138   0  39.29   3.5123  95.0794  67.91%
    7 Evans, Don             10   C   Production  128   0  36.69   3.4887  94.4405  67.46%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken          8   B   Production  129  20  31.28   3.4847  94.3322  67.38%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        48   C   Production  121  20  29.14   3.4660  93.8260  67.02%
   10 Benton, Sean            4   C   Production  101  10  30.12   3.0212  81.7851  58.42%
   11 Girod, Wesley          28   U   Production  120   0  40.39   2.9710  80.4262  57.45%
   12 Fraiser, Lee            5   C   Production  120  20  36.73   2.7226  73.7019  52.64%
   13 Oglesby, Don           24   C   Production  104  20  35.32   2.3783  64.3815  45.99%
   14 Worsham, Lee           55   U   Production   97  10  39.32   2.2126  59.8960  42.78%
   15 Walker, Bo             21   C   Production  114  20  43.45   2.1634  58.5641  41.83%
   16 Cox, Herman            16   U   Production   97  40  35.55   1.6034  43.4047  31.00%
   17 Pope, Miri             46   U   Production   88  50  54.41   0.6984  18.9060  13.50%
   18 Sutton, Jana           35   U   Production   82 100  54.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hohn, Hudson           22   U   Production   86  90  73.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Crescioni Jr., Kei TY67892  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              578.3164 100.00%
   2 Hemstad, George    TY63532  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              540.6918  93.49%
   3 Nguyen, John       FY81419  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              502.6612  86.92%
   4 Jackson, William   TY42086  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       498.7145  86.24%
   5 Alexander, Charles TY63531  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              478.5964  82.76%
   6 Young, Betsy       A66934   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              441.7287  76.38%
   7 Tran, Duy          TY73461  D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              308.3321  53.32%
   8 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.7717  31.43%

Open By Stage

Stage: 1  Steeler Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         89   0  15.69   5.6724 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open         87  10  17.39   4.4278  78.0587  78.06%
    3 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open         95   0  22.03   4.3123  76.0225  76.02%
    4 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open         93   0  22.37   4.1574  73.2917  73.29%
    5 Jackson, William       25   U   Open         82  10  20.26   3.5538  62.6507  62.65%
    6 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open         93   0  26.95   3.4508  60.8349  60.83%
    7 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open         91   0  53.19   1.7108  30.1601  30.16%
    8 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open         69  30  31.22   1.2492  22.0224  22.02%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        103  10   8.92  10.4260 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        104   0  10.88   9.5588 110.0188  91.68%
    3 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        108   0  11.90   9.0756 104.4573  87.05%
    4 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        108   0  13.30   8.1203  93.4621  77.89%
    5 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        110   0  13.90   7.9137  91.0842  75.90%
    6 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        106  10  15.46   6.2096  71.4706  59.56%
    7 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open         93  20  14.48   5.0414  58.0249  48.35%
    8 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open        106   0  23.68   4.4764  51.5220  42.93%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        117   0  20.14   5.8093 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        102   0  19.58   5.2094 112.0918  89.67%
    3 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        116   0  24.08   4.8173 103.6549  82.92%
    4 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        114   0  23.92   4.7659 102.5489  82.04%
    5 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        107   0  24.60   4.3496  93.5913  74.87%
    6 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open         99  40  19.27   3.0618  65.8814  52.71%
    7 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open         99  40  25.96   2.2727  48.9022  39.12%
    8 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open         82  80  51.94   0.0385   0.8284   0.66%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        127   0  22.20   5.7207 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        124   0  21.68   5.7196 139.9731  99.98%
    3 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        126   0  22.23   5.6680 138.7103  99.08%
    4 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        135   0  25.02   5.3957 132.0464  94.32%
    5 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        115  20  20.25   4.6914 114.8104  82.01%
    6 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        120  10  25.18   4.3685 106.9082  76.36%
    7 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open        125  10  31.16   3.6906  90.3183  64.51%
    8 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open        125   0  54.54   2.2919  56.0886  40.06%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hemstad, George        12   M   Open        128   0  18.19   7.0368 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Crescioni Jr., Keith   13   B   Open        133   0  20.23   6.5744 130.8004  93.43%
    3 Nguyen, John           15   U   Open        136  10  24.83   5.0745 100.9592  72.11%
    4 Jackson, William       25   U   Open        128  10  23.72   4.9747  98.9737  70.70%
    5 Young, Betsy           50   C   Open        125   0  25.78   4.8487  96.4669  68.90%
    6 Alexander, Charles     14   B   Open        119  30  20.21   4.4038  87.6154  62.58%
    7 Sales, Leroy            9   U   Open        122  20  39.55   2.5790  51.3103  36.65%
    8 Tran, Duy              33   D   Open        108  20  34.84   2.5258  50.2518  35.89%

Limited 10 Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Seab, Adam         A80592   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              620.3312 100.00%
   2 Settle, Michael    A44284   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              546.9331  88.17%
   3 Settle, Robert     A79847   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              484.5226  78.11%
   4 Dill, Kevin                 U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              387.8875  62.53%
   5 Rogers, David      A61299   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              310.0987  49.99%
   6 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              268.2651  43.25%
   7 Skrmetti, Chris             U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              255.3186  41.16%

Limited 10 By Stage

Stage: 1  Steeler Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10   91   0  20.95   4.3437 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10   87   0  21.01   4.1409  95.3312  95.33%
    3 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10   96   0  25.84   3.7152  85.5308  85.53%
    4 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10   98   0  30.24   3.2407  74.6069  74.61%
    5 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10   87  10  29.67   2.5952  59.7463  59.75%
    6 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10   87   0  38.57   2.2556  51.9281  51.93%
    7 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10   67  80  23.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  113   0  17.31   6.5280 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  117   0  22.65   5.1656  94.9559  79.13%
    3 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  114   0  25.83   4.4135  81.1305  67.61%
    4 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  110   0  25.92   4.2438  78.0110  65.01%
    5 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10  107   0  26.72   4.0045  73.6121  61.34%
    6 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10   95  10  26.53   3.2039  58.8952  49.08%
    7 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  112   0  42.76   2.6193  48.1489  40.12%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  114  10  25.11   4.1418 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  116  10  34.21   3.0985  93.5131  74.81%
    3 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  107   0  35.01   3.0563  92.2395  73.79%
    4 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  104  30  39.47   1.8748  56.5817  45.27%
    5 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  101  20  56.91   1.4233  42.9554  34.36%
    6 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  102  20  60.25   1.3610  41.0751  32.86%
    7 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10   89  60  36.06   0.8042  24.2708  19.42%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  134   0  32.96   4.0655 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  136   0  36.55   3.7209 128.1333  91.52%
    3 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  139   0  37.43   3.7136 127.8819  91.34%
    4 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10  130   0  35.85   3.6262 124.8722  89.19%
    5 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  105  10  35.34   2.6882  92.5711  66.12%
    6 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  134   0  54.37   2.4646  84.8712  60.62%
    7 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  140   0  68.38   2.0474  70.5045  50.36%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Seab, Adam             29   U   Limited 10  129  10  27.21   4.3734 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Settle, Michael        20   U   Limited 10  138   0  33.83   4.0792 130.5822  93.27%
    3 Settle, Robert         19   U   Limited 10  124  20  34.15   3.0454  97.4885  69.63%
    4 Dill, Kevin            32   U   Limited 10  132   0  45.04   2.9307  93.8167  67.01%
    5 Foil, Robert           47   U   Limited 10  116  10  44.81   2.3655  75.7237  54.09%
    6 Skrmetti, Chris        44   U   Limited 10  118  40  59.76   1.3052  41.7817  29.84%
    7 Rogers, David          38   U   Limited 10  110  80  34.80   0.8621  27.5973  19.71%

Single StacK Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 606.0895 100.00%
   2 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       503.7205  83.11%

Single Stack By Stage

Stage: 1  Steeler Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk   94   0  22.58   4.1630 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk   91   0  22.65   4.0177  96.5097  96.51%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  111   0  19.81   5.6032 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  111   0  20.10   5.5224 118.2696  98.56%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  109  10  28.04   3.5307 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  101  40  36.66   1.6639  58.9083  47.13%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  130   0  30.40   4.2763 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  132   0  48.94   2.6972  88.3025  63.07%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stk  134   0  32.44   4.1307 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            40   C   Single Stk  126   0  34.77   3.6238 122.8199  87.73%

Revelover Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       625.0000 100.00%

Revolver Division

Stage: 1  Steeler Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver     92   0  23.49   3.9166 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    107  10  22.23   4.3635 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    116  10  36.54   2.9009 125.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    131   0  33.51   3.9093 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         27   B   Revolver    132   0  37.21   3.5474 140.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: