BPSA 2013-06a Pistol

06242013

Match Date: 6/24/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.9190 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              189.6390  76.19%
   3 Benton, Joshua     A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       177.5464  71.33%
   4 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              175.7844  70.62%
   5 Tran, Duy          TY73461  D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              169.1469  67.95%
   6 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              165.8067  66.61%
   7 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              161.6025  64.92%
   8 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       157.2355  63.17%
   9 Nguyen, John       FY81419  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              144.5093  58.05%
  10 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       141.2606  56.75%
  11 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       140.2656  56.35%
  12 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 137.6133  55.28%
  13 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              119.4892  48.00%
  14 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       118.2557  47.51%
  15 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 113.9753  45.79%
  16 Hollis, Drew       A78185   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              105.8401  42.52%
  17 Cox, Herman                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              101.5597  40.80%
  18 Willoughby, Jeff            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               84.6157  33.99%
  19 Smith, Freddy               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               72.4012  29.09%
  20 Strong, Jody                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               60.3190  24.23%
  21 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               58.8204  23.63%
  22 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  55.0575  22.12%
  23 Goad, Alan                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               44.7752  17.99%
  24 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior        43.5812  17.51%
  25 Henn, Gerwin       REENTRY  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               26.8909  10.80%
  26 Brown, Morgan               U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        16.0892   6.46%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.

Combined By Stage

Stage: 1  Hide and seek
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           18   A   Limited     151   0  26.46   5.7067 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          6   A   Production  140  10  28.90   4.4983 130.0611  78.82%
    3 Benton, Sean           11   C   Production  122  10  26.57   4.2153 121.8786  73.87%
    4 Brown, Chris            9   C   Single Stk  151  10  34.79   4.0529 117.1830  71.02%
    5 Goad, Gary             22   C   Limited     143  10  33.45   3.9761 114.9625  69.67%
    6 Tran, Duy               1   D   Open        150   0  39.22   3.8246 110.5821  67.02%
    7 Benton, Joshua         13   A   Limited     124  40  22.08   3.8043 109.9952  66.66%
    8 Benton, Gerald         14   B   Revolver    153   0  41.56   3.6814 106.4417  64.51%
    9 Nguyen, John            2   U   Open        139  20  33.79   3.5218 101.8272  61.71%
   10 Esposito, Mike          7   U   Single Stk  149  10  44.30   3.1377  90.7215  54.98%
   11 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stk  149  30  39.88   2.9840  86.2775  52.29%
   12 Goad Jr, Daniel        21   C   Single Stk  137   0  48.67   2.8149  81.3883  49.33%
   13 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  128  30  39.89   2.4568  71.0344  43.05%
   14 Evans, Don              4   C   Production  147  30  51.94   2.2526  65.1303  39.47%
   15 Cox, Herman            25   U   Limited     143  40  47.00   2.1915  63.3637  38.40%
   16 Smith, Michael         16   D   Production  122  20  47.28   2.1574  62.3777  37.80%
   17 Hollis, Drew            5   U   Production  140  10  60.82   2.1375  61.8024  37.46%
   18 Willoughby, Jeff       20   U   Production  124  40  44.18   1.9013  54.9730  33.32%
   19 Smith, Freddy          15   U   Production  120  10  58.42   1.8829  54.4410  32.99%
   20 Borgstede, Joe         19   U   Limited     136  30  63.58   1.6672  48.2044  29.21%
   21 Strong, Jody           23   U   Limited     127  30  70.90   1.3681  39.5564  23.97%
   22 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited     137  50  83.41   1.0430  30.1567  18.28%
   23 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production  126  70  71.70   0.7810  22.5814  13.69%
   24 Goad, Alan             24   U   Limited     131  90  60.62   0.6763  19.5541  11.85%
   25 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Limited     108  60 161.93   0.2964   8.5699   5.19%

Stage: 2  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Michael         16   D   Production   30   0   3.57   8.4034  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin           18   A   Limited      29   0   3.58   8.1006  28.9190  96.40%
    3 Benton, Sean           11   C   Production   24   0   3.01   7.9734  28.4649  94.88%
   R4 Henn, Gerwin           26   U   Open         29   0   3.85   7.5325  26.8909  89.64%
    5 Benton, Gerald         14   B   Revolver     29   0   4.28   6.7757  24.1891  80.63%
    6 Nguyen, John            2   U   Open         30   0   4.43   6.7720  24.1759  80.59%
    7 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stk   30   0   4.53   6.6225  23.6422  78.81%
    8 Goad Jr, Daniel        21   C   Single Stk   28   0   4.35   6.4368  22.9793  76.60%
    9 Tran, Duy               1   D   Open         30   0   4.71   6.3694  22.7387  75.80%
   10 Benton, Joshua         13   A   Limited      26   0   4.23   6.1466  21.9433  73.14%
   11 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production   30   0   5.11   5.8708  20.9587  69.86%
   12 Evans, Don              4   C   Production   30   0   5.23   5.7361  20.4778  68.26%
   13 Brown, Chris            9   C   Single Stk   30   0   5.86   5.1195  18.2765  60.92%
   14 Esposito, Mike          7   U   Single Stk   29   0   5.95   4.8739  17.3997  58.00%
   15 Goad, Gary             22   C   Limited      28   0   5.81   4.8193  17.2048  57.35%
   16 Willoughby, Jeff       20   U   Production   26   0   5.42   4.7970  17.1252  57.08%
   17 Mosher, Steven          6   A   Production   26   0   5.49   4.7359  16.9071  56.36%
   18 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production   30   0   6.44   4.6584  16.6304  55.43%
   19 Cox, Herman            25   U   Limited      29   0   6.34   4.5741  16.3295  54.43%
   20 Hollis, Drew            5   U   Production   28   0   6.62   4.2296  15.0996  50.33%
   21 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited      30   0   8.18   3.6675  13.0929  43.64%
   22 Smith, Freddy          15   U   Production   28   0   7.93   3.5309  12.6053  42.02%
   23 Strong, Jody           23   U   Limited      30   0   9.50   3.1579  11.2737  37.58%
   24 Goad, Alan             24   U   Limited      30   0   9.64   3.1120  11.1098  37.03%
   25 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Limited      26   0  16.73   1.5541   5.5481  18.49%
   26 Borgstede, Joe         19   U   Limited      24  10  11.20   1.2500   4.4625  14.87%

Stage: 3  Bill Star
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           18   A   Limited      55   0   6.54   8.4098  55.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Joshua         13   A   Limited      53   0   7.60   6.9737  45.6079  82.92%
    3 Mosher, Steven          6   A   Production   49   0   7.51   6.5246  42.6708  77.58%
    4 Brown, Chris            9   C   Single Stk   55   0   8.92   6.1659  40.3249  73.32%
    5 Goad Jr, Daniel        21   C   Single Stk   55   0  10.02   5.4890  35.8980  65.27%
    6 Tran, Duy               1   D   Open         51   0   9.31   5.4780  35.8261  65.14%
    7 Esposito, Mike          7   U   Single Stk   49   0   9.67   5.0672  33.1394  60.25%
    8 Goad, Gary             22   C   Limited      55   0  12.22   4.5008  29.4352  53.52%
    9 Hollis, Drew            5   U   Production   55   0  12.43   4.4248  28.9381  52.61%
   10 Evans, Don              4   C   Production   55   0  12.68   4.3375  28.3672  51.58%
   11 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stk   52   0  12.28   4.2345  27.6936  50.35%
   12 Smith, Michael         16   D   Production   49   0  11.82   4.1455  27.1115  49.29%
   13 Benton, Gerald         14   B   Revolver     55   0  13.52   4.0680  26.6047  48.37%
   14 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production   51   0  12.70   4.0157  26.2626  47.75%
   15 Cox, Herman            25   U   Limited      55   0  16.45   3.3435  21.8665  39.76%
   16 Nguyen, John            2   U   Open         53   0  18.73   2.8297  18.5062  33.65%
   17 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production   55   0  22.70   2.4229  15.8457  28.81%
   18 Benton, Sean           11   C   Production   44  10  14.38   2.3644  15.4632  28.11%
   19 Goad, Alan             24   U   Limited      55   0  25.49   2.1577  14.1113  25.66%
   20 Willoughby, Jeff       20   U   Production   53   0  27.69   1.9140  12.5175  22.76%
   21 Strong, Jody           23   U   Limited      51   0  35.15   1.4509   9.4889  17.25%
   22 Borgstede, Joe         19   U   Limited      49  10  41.45   0.9409   6.1535  11.19%
   23 Smith, Freddy          15   U   Production   40  10  36.64   0.8188   5.3549   9.74%
   24 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Limited      44  10 112.80   0.3014   1.9712   3.58%
   25 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited      53  50  59.19   0.0507   0.3316   0.60%

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              250.0000 100.00%
   2 Benton, Joshua     A64232   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       178.3666  71.35%
   3 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              162.2456  64.90%
   4 Cox, Herman                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              102.1701  40.87%
   5 Strong, Jody                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               60.7404  24.30%
   6 Borgstede, Joe              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               58.9872  23.59%
   7 Goad, Alan                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               45.1905  18.08%
   8 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior        44.0706  17.63%
   9 Brown, Morgan               U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N Junior        16.2966   6.52%

Limited By Stage

Stage: 1  Hide and seek
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           18   A   Limited     151   0  26.46   5.7067 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad, Gary             22   C   Limited     143  10  33.45   3.9761 114.9625  69.67%
    3 Benton, Joshua         13   A   Limited     124  40  22.08   3.8043 109.9952  66.66%
    4 Cox, Herman            25   U   Limited     143  40  47.00   2.1915  63.3637  38.40%
    5 Borgstede, Joe         19   U   Limited     136  30  63.58   1.6672  48.2044  29.21%
    6 Strong, Jody           23   U   Limited     127  30  70.90   1.3681  39.5564  23.97%
    7 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited     137  50  83.41   1.0430  30.1567  18.28%
    8 Goad, Alan             24   U   Limited     131  90  60.62   0.6763  19.5541  11.85%
    9 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Limited     108  60 161.93   0.2964   8.5699   5.19%

Stage: 2  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           18   A   Limited      29   0   3.58   8.1006  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Joshua         13   A   Limited      26   0   4.23   6.1466  22.7635  75.88%
    3 Goad, Gary             22   C   Limited      28   0   5.81   4.8193  17.8479  59.49%
    4 Cox, Herman            25   U   Limited      29   0   6.34   4.5741  16.9399  56.47%
    5 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited      30   0   8.18   3.6675  13.5823  45.27%
    6 Strong, Jody           23   U   Limited      30   0   9.50   3.1579  11.6951  38.98%
    7 Goad, Alan             24   U   Limited      30   0   9.64   3.1120  11.5251  38.42%
    8 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Limited      26   0  16.73   1.5541   5.7555  19.18%
    9 Borgstede, Joe         19   U   Limited      24  10  11.20   1.2500   4.6293  15.43%

Stage: 3  Bill Star
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin           18   A   Limited      55   0   6.54   8.4098  55.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Joshua         13   A   Limited      53   0   7.60   6.9737  45.6079  82.92%
    3 Goad, Gary             22   C   Limited      55   0  12.22   4.5008  29.4352  53.52%
    4 Cox, Herman            25   U   Limited      55   0  16.45   3.3435  21.8665  39.76%
    5 Goad, Alan             24   U   Limited      55   0  25.49   2.1577  14.1113  25.66%
    6 Strong, Jody           23   U   Limited      51   0  35.15   1.4509   9.4889  17.25%
    7 Borgstede, Joe         19   U   Limited      49  10  41.45   0.9409   6.1535  11.19%
    8 Brown, Morgan           8   U   Limited      44  10 112.80   0.3014   1.9712   3.58%
    9 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited      53  50  59.19   0.0507   0.3316   0.60%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              236.9071 100.00%
   2 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              203.0153  85.69%
   3 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       144.9263  61.17%
   4 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              144.0797  60.82%
   5 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 139.6678  58.95%
   6 Hollis, Drew       A78185   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              130.8037  55.21%
   7 Willoughby, Jeff            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              103.0002  43.48%
   8 Smith, Freddy               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               88.5733  37.39%
   9 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  65.7021  27.73%

Production By Stage

Stage: 1  Hide and seek
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          6   A   Production  140  10  28.90   4.4983 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           11   C   Production  122  10  26.57   4.2153 154.6194  93.71%
    3 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production  128  30  39.89   2.4568  90.1167  54.62%
    4 Evans, Don              4   C   Production  147  30  51.94   2.2526  82.6265  50.08%
    5 Smith, Michael         16   D   Production  122  20  47.28   2.1574  79.1346  47.96%
    6 Hollis, Drew            5   U   Production  140  10  60.82   2.1375  78.4046  47.52%
    7 Willoughby, Jeff       20   U   Production  124  40  44.18   1.9013  69.7407  42.27%
    8 Smith, Freddy          15   U   Production  120  10  58.42   1.8829  69.0658  41.86%
    9 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production  126  70  71.70   0.7810  28.6475  17.36%

Stage: 2  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Michael         16   D   Production   30   0   3.57   8.4034  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Sean           11   C   Production   24   0   3.01   7.9734  28.4649  94.88%
    3 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production   30   0   5.11   5.8708  20.9587  69.86%
    4 Evans, Don              4   C   Production   30   0   5.23   5.7361  20.4778  68.26%
    5 Willoughby, Jeff       20   U   Production   26   0   5.42   4.7970  17.1252  57.08%
    6 Mosher, Steven          6   A   Production   26   0   5.49   4.7359  16.9071  56.36%
    7 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production   30   0   6.44   4.6584  16.6304  55.43%
    8 Hollis, Drew            5   U   Production   28   0   6.62   4.2296  15.0996  50.33%
    9 Smith, Freddy          15   U   Production   28   0   7.93   3.5309  12.6053  42.02%

Stage: 3  Bill Star
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          6   A   Production   49   0   7.51   6.5246  55.0000 100.00%
    2 Hollis, Drew            5   U   Production   55   0  12.43   4.4248  37.2995  67.82%
    3 Evans, Don              4   C   Production   55   0  12.68   4.3375  36.5635  66.48%
    4 Smith, Michael         16   D   Production   49   0  11.82   4.1455  34.9451  63.54%
    5 Fraiser, Lee           12   C   Production   51   0  12.70   4.0157  33.8509  61.55%
    6 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production   55   0  22.70   2.4229  20.4242  37.13%
    7 Benton, Sean           11   C   Production   44  10  14.38   2.3644  19.9310  36.24%
    8 Willoughby, Jeff       20   U   Production   53   0  27.69   1.9140  16.1343  29.34%
    9 Smith, Freddy          15   U   Production   40  10  36.64   0.8188   6.9022  12.55%

Single Stack Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N              243.1914 100.00%
   2 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Senior       195.0192  80.19%
   3 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Single Stk  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       192.7199  79.25%
   4 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Single Stk  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 189.2553  77.82%

Single Stk By Stage

Stage: 1  Hide and seek
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            9   C   Single Stk  151  10  34.79   4.0529 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          7   U   Single Stk  149  10  44.30   3.1377 127.7408  77.42%
    3 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stk  149  30  39.88   2.9840 121.4834  73.63%
    4 Goad Jr, Daniel        21   C   Single Stk  137   0  48.67   2.8149 114.5991  69.45%

Stage: 2  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stk   30   0   4.53   6.6225  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad Jr, Daniel        21   C   Single Stk   28   0   4.35   6.4368  29.1588  97.20%
    3 Brown, Chris            9   C   Single Stk   30   0   5.86   5.1195  23.1914  77.30%
    4 Esposito, Mike          7   U   Single Stk   29   0   5.95   4.8739  22.0788  73.60%

Stage: 3  Bill Star
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            9   C   Single Stk   55   0   8.92   6.1659  55.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad Jr, Daniel        21   C   Single Stk   55   0  10.02   5.4890  48.9620  89.02%
    3 Esposito, Mike          7   U   Single Stk   49   0   9.67   5.0672  45.1996  82.18%
    4 Brandt, Bob             3   C   Single Stk   52   0  12.28   4.2345  37.7719  68.68%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Tran, Duy          TY73461  D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              245.3677 100.00%
   2 Nguyen, John       FY81419  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              207.3184  84.49%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       REENTRY  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N               30.0000  12.23%

Open By Stage

Stage: 1  Hide and seek
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Tran, Duy               1   D   Open        150   0  39.22   3.8246 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            2   U   Open        139  20  33.79   3.5218 151.9367  92.08%

Stage: 2  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
   R1 Henn, Gerwin           26   U   Open         29   0   3.85   7.5325  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            2   U   Open         30   0   4.43   6.7720  26.9711  89.90%
    3 Tran, Duy               1   D   Open         30   0   4.71   6.3694  25.3677  84.56%

Stage: 3  Bill Star
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Tran, Duy               1   D   Open         51   0   9.31   5.4780  55.0000 100.00%
    2 Nguyen, John            2   U   Open         53   0  18.73   2.8297  28.4106  51.66%

Revolver Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       250.0000 100.00%

Revolver By Stage

Stage: 1  Hide and seek
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         14   B   Revolver    153   0  41.56   3.6814 165.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         14   B   Revolver     29   0   4.28   6.7757  30.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Bill Star
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         14   B   Revolver     55   0  13.52   4.0680  55.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: