BPSA 2013-04 Pistol

04132013

Match Date: 4/13/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sanders, Steven    A77712   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              720.0000 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              599.8562  83.31%
   3 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              563.4048  78.25%
   4 Benton, Joshua     A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       546.2476  75.87%
   5 Price, Jamie       A74057   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              543.8323  75.53%
   6 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              511.7736  71.08%
   7 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              502.8689  69.84%
   8 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              502.5601  69.80%
   9 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              486.8926  67.62%
  10 Ladner, Brian               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              481.4966  66.87%
  11 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              477.9280  66.38%
  12 Welch, Clayton     A78837   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              468.0219  65.00%
  13 McConnell, Adam             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              461.3768  64.08%
  14 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       447.1685  62.11%
  15 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              445.3187  61.85%
  16 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 430.1783  59.75%
  17 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       418.8657  58.18%
  18 Butler, Gale       A65599   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 402.8210  55.95%
  19 Deroche, Ivan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              401.2056  55.72%
  20 Jackson, William   TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       390.0133  54.17%
  21 Long, Scott        A71698   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              383.6065  53.28%
  22 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              379.7224  52.74%
  23 Turner, Johnny     A79649   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              360.9151  50.13%
  24 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       351.5429  48.83%
  25 Biddle, John       A79594   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              348.8802  48.46%
  26 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              346.1613  48.08%
  27 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              344.9925  47.92%
  28 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              343.1981  47.67%
  29 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       330.5427  45.91%
  30 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.6283  43.42%
  31 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.2544  43.37%
  32 Stedman, James     A78905   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              308.1714  42.80%
  33 Sutton, Rob        A80844   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              306.9001  42.63%
  34 Baucum, Chris      TY71097  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              299.3432  41.58%
  35 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.7205  38.71%
  36 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              274.7970  38.17%
  37 Conaghen, Barney            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.2691  36.98%
  38 McBride, Matthew            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              265.3875  36.86%
  39 Padgett, Rich               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.0926  36.68%
  40 Bryant, Ray                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              260.1857  36.14%
  41 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              248.5751  34.52%
  42 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 247.5395  34.38%
  43 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              247.0668  34.31%
  44 Vance, Mike                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              228.2759  31.70%
  45 Bishop, Joe        A80915   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              227.8622  31.65%
  46 Baucum, Robert     A79996   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              203.2474  28.23%
  47 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              203.0585  28.20%
  48 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 191.2469  26.56%
  49 Balius, Dwaine              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              169.1916  23.50%
  50 Sutton, Jana       A80805   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              168.7477  23.44%
  51 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              153.9560  21.38%
  52 Biddle, Jeanne     A80451   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              127.2432  17.67%
  53 Lamacchia, Mike             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              104.5115  14.52%
  54 Blitch, Dani       A80890   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               47.2079   6.56%
DQed Olson, Clint                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
 
Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.

Combined by Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     107   0  13.80   7.7536 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     107   0  15.62   6.8502 106.0184  88.35%
    3 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  102   0  15.79   6.4598  99.9763  83.31%
    4 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  108   0  17.53   6.1609  95.3503  79.46%
    5 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   99  10  15.09   5.8979  91.2799  76.07%
    6 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production   92   0  16.94   5.4309  84.0523  70.04%
    7 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  102   0  18.99   5.3712  83.1284  69.27%
    8 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     107   0  20.48   5.2246  80.8595  67.38%
    9 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     112   0  21.56   5.1948  80.3983  67.00%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  110   0  21.39   5.1426  79.5904  66.33%
   11 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10   97   0  19.53   4.9667  76.8680  64.06%
   12 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    113   0  22.90   4.9345  76.3697  63.64%
   13 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        100  10  18.71   4.8103  74.4475  62.04%
   14 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production   93  20  15.35   4.7557  73.6025  61.34%
   15 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     102   0  21.94   4.6490  71.9511  59.96%
   16 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production   90   0  19.76   4.5547  70.4916  58.74%
   17 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     101   0  22.59   4.4710  69.1962  57.66%
   18 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     104  10  21.92   4.2883  66.3687  55.31%
   19 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production   92   0  21.85   4.2105  65.1646  54.30%
   20 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production   88   0  21.27   4.1373  64.0317  53.36%
   21 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  106   0  26.87   3.9449  61.0540  50.88%
   22 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  110   0  28.12   3.9118  60.5417  50.45%
   23 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  108   0  28.94   3.7319  57.7574  48.13%
   24 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        113   0  30.58   3.6952  57.1894  47.66%
   25 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  110   0  30.33   3.6268  56.1308  46.78%
   26 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  110   0  30.49   3.6077  55.8352  46.53%
   27 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited      98  20  21.66   3.6011  55.7331  46.44%
   28 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     104   0  29.75   3.4958  54.1034  45.09%
   29 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited      87  20  19.83   3.3787  52.2911  43.58%
   30 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production   94   0  28.03   3.3535  51.9011  43.25%
   31 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  107  10  28.97   3.3483  51.8206  43.18%
   32 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited      99  20  27.01   2.9248  45.2662  37.72%
   33 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited      90  20  25.01   2.7989  43.3177  36.10%
   34 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production   94   0  33.89   2.7737  42.9277  35.77%
   35 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  109   0  40.49   2.6920  41.6632  34.72%
   36 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production   72  40  12.07   2.6512  41.0318  34.19%
   37 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production   99  10  34.44   2.5842  39.9948  33.33%
   38 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production   87  10  30.33   2.5387  39.2907  32.74%
   39 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     101  10  37.18   2.4476  37.8807  31.57%
   40 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited      81  10  29.05   2.4441  37.8266  31.52%
   41 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited      77  40  15.16   2.4406  37.7724  31.48%
   42 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open         81  10  29.26   2.4265  37.5542  31.30%
   43 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production   98   0  41.36   2.3694  36.6704  30.56%
   44 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  100   0  42.38   2.3596  36.5188  30.43%
   45 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production   97  10  38.72   2.2469  34.7746  28.98%
   46 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack   90  30  29.77   2.0155  31.1933  25.99%
   47 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open         76  30  24.08   1.9103  29.5651  24.64%
   48 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        100   0  57.93   1.7262  26.7158  22.26%
   49 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production   64  20  39.55   1.1125  17.2178  14.35%
   50 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack   78  60  16.63   1.0824  16.7520  13.96%
   51 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production   64  40  23.90   1.0042  15.5417  12.95%
   52 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited      66  40  75.96   0.3423   5.2977   4.41%
   53 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production   47  70  11.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production   58  60  31.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  See No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     138  10  24.64   5.1948 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  145   0  30.25   4.7934 143.0232  92.27%
    3 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     143   0  31.72   4.5082 134.5136  86.78%
    4 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     130  10  27.28   4.3988 131.2493  84.68%
    5 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  135   0  31.98   4.2214 125.9561  81.26%
    6 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  133   0  32.22   4.1279 123.1663  79.46%
    7 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  139   0  33.69   4.1259 123.1067  79.42%
    8 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        126  20  26.39   4.0167 119.8484  77.32%
    9 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     123   0  31.30   3.9297 117.2525  75.65%
   10 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     122  20  26.12   3.9051 116.5185  75.17%
   11 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     128   0  33.04   3.8741 115.5936  74.58%
   12 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  119   0  32.72   3.6369 108.5161  70.01%
   13 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     142  10  37.07   3.5608 106.2455  68.55%
   14 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    145   0  42.55   3.4078 101.6803  65.60%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  138  10  37.59   3.4052 101.6028  65.55%
   16 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  145   0  43.74   3.3150  98.9114  63.81%
   17 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     120  10  33.44   3.2895  98.1506  63.32%
   18 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  131  40  27.76   3.2781  97.8104  63.10%
   19 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  121  20  31.15   3.2424  96.7452  62.42%
   20 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  145   0  45.51   3.1861  95.0654  61.33%
   21 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     136  20  37.17   3.1208  93.1170  60.08%
   22 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     126  10  39.76   2.9175  87.0510  56.16%
   23 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     147   0  51.03   2.8807  85.9530  55.45%
  Tie Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        147   0  51.03   2.8807  85.9530  55.45%
   25 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  137   0  47.93   2.8583  85.2846  55.02%
   26 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  120  30  31.83   2.8275  84.3656  54.43%
   27 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  132  10  48.29   2.5264  75.3815  48.63%
   28 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  133   0  53.10   2.5047  74.7341  48.22%
   29 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  129  20  45.76   2.3820  71.0730  45.85%
   30 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  151   0  64.10   2.3557  70.2883  45.35%
   31 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production  115  20  40.91   2.3222  69.2887  44.70%
   32 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  134  40  40.71   2.3090  68.8949  44.45%
   33 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     121  30  39.51   2.3032  68.7218  44.34%
   34 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        126  10  52.72   2.2003  65.6515  42.36%
   35 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  114  10  48.54   2.1426  63.9299  41.25%
   36 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  133   0  62.46   2.1294  63.5360  40.99%
   37 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  133   0  64.56   2.0601  61.4683  39.66%
   38 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  121  20  50.25   2.0100  59.9734  38.69%
   39 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  116  30  45.09   1.9073  56.9091  36.72%
   40 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  125  10  62.02   1.8542  55.3247  35.69%
   41 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  119  30  50.76   1.7533  52.3141  33.75%
   42 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  125  30  54.48   1.7438  52.0307  33.57%
   43 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     109  40  42.67   1.6171  48.2503  31.13%
   44 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited      92  30  38.72   1.6012  47.7759  30.82%
   45 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production  119  20  63.52   1.5586  46.5048  30.00%
   46 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  109  40  47.35   1.4572  43.4792  28.05%
   47 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     121  40  56.39   1.4364  42.8586  27.65%
   48 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production  107  40  54.57   1.2278  36.6345  23.64%
   49 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production  112  30  82.29   0.9965  29.7331  19.18%
   50 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        113  60  63.02   0.8410  25.0934  16.19%
   51 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production   90  80  37.19   0.2689   8.0233   5.18%
   52 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack   77 120  36.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited      77 120 145.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  Hear No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     134   0  21.05   6.3658 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  140   0  23.68   5.9122 139.3116  92.87%
    3 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        136   0  24.77   5.4905 129.3749  86.25%
    4 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  144   0  26.25   5.4857 129.2618  86.17%
    5 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     131   0  24.06   5.4447 128.2957  85.53%
    6 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  148   0  27.41   5.3995 127.2307  84.82%
    7 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack  136   0  25.27   5.3819 126.8160  84.54%
    8 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     131  20  21.28   5.2162 122.9115  81.94%
    9 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  148   0  28.68   5.1604 121.5967  81.06%
   10 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  136   0  26.93   5.0501 118.9976  79.33%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  144   0  28.60   5.0350 118.6418  79.09%
   12 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  138   0  27.88   4.9498 116.6342  77.76%
   13 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  134   0  27.09   4.9465 116.5564  77.70%
   14 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     142   0  29.05   4.8881 115.1803  76.79%
   15 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     146   0  30.22   4.8312 113.8396  75.89%
   16 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     140   0  29.37   4.7668 112.3221  74.88%
   17 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  137   0  29.14   4.7014 110.7810  73.85%
   18 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     144   0  31.52   4.5685 107.6495  71.77%
   19 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     148   0  33.22   4.4551 104.9774  69.98%
   20 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     126   0  29.04   4.3388 102.2370  68.16%
   21 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    143   0  34.24   4.1764  98.4103  65.61%
   22 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     126   0  30.22   4.1694  98.2453  65.50%
   23 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     141   0  34.21   4.1216  97.1190  64.75%
   24 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production  142   0  34.82   4.0781  96.0940  64.06%
   25 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     140  10  33.96   3.8280  90.2008  60.13%
   26 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  140   0  37.06   3.7777  89.0155  59.34%
   27 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  140   0  37.44   3.7393  88.1107  58.74%
   28 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  142   0  38.03   3.7339  87.9834  58.66%
   29 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     141   0  38.25   3.6863  86.8618  57.91%
   30 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        147   0  40.71   3.6109  85.0851  56.72%
   31 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  117  10  30.63   3.4933  82.3141  54.88%
   32 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  118  30  26.04   3.3794  79.6302  53.09%
   33 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  144   0  43.24   3.3302  78.4709  52.31%
   34 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production  133  10  38.35   3.2073  75.5749  50.38%
   35 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  140   0  44.08   3.1760  74.8374  49.89%
   36 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  137  10  40.36   3.1467  74.1470  49.43%
   37 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  141  20  38.52   3.1412  74.0174  49.34%
   38 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  142   0  45.45   3.1243  73.6192  49.08%
   39 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        136   0  44.45   3.0596  72.0946  48.06%
   40 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  142   0  47.24   3.0059  70.8293  47.22%
   41 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  144   0  52.06   2.7660  65.1764  43.45%
   42 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  140   0  50.96   2.7473  64.7358  43.16%
   43 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  149   0  55.74   2.6731  62.9874  41.99%
   44 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  146   0  54.95   2.6570  62.6080  41.74%
   45 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production  134   0  54.63   2.4529  57.7987  38.53%
   46 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  140   0  62.69   2.2332  52.6218  35.08%
   47 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        136   0  68.80   1.9767  46.5778  31.05%
   48 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production  126   0  64.30   1.9596  46.1749  30.78%
   49 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production  126   0  64.95   1.9400  45.7130  30.48%
   50 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited     132   0  77.29   1.7079  40.2440  26.83%
   51 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     131  30  69.93   1.4443  34.0326  22.69%
   52 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        135  20  85.91   1.3386  31.5420  21.03%
   53 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  125  60  51.33   1.2663  29.8384  19.89%
   54 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited     118  20 111.65   0.8777  20.6816  13.79%

Stage: 4  Speak No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     139   0  11.35  12.2467 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     143   0  13.49  10.6004 129.8358  86.56%
    3 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     134   0  13.83   9.6891 118.6740  79.12%
    4 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  146   0  16.94   8.6187 105.5635  70.38%
    5 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  142   0  16.67   8.5183 104.3338  69.56%
    6 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack  143   0  17.09   8.3675 102.4868  68.32%
    7 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  134   0  16.08   8.3333 102.0679  68.05%
    8 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     135   0  16.21   8.3282 102.0054  68.00%
    9 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     150   0  18.61   8.0602  98.7229  65.82%
   10 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  142   0  18.38   7.7258  94.6271  63.08%
   11 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     146   0  19.23   7.5923  92.9920  61.99%
   12 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        134  10  16.43   7.5472  92.4396  61.63%
   13 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  140   0  18.56   7.5431  92.3894  61.59%
   14 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     136   0  18.93   7.1844  87.9959  58.66%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  144   0  20.22   7.1217  87.2280  58.15%
   16 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     136   0  19.41   7.0067  85.8194  57.21%
   17 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     133  10  17.58   6.9966  85.6957  57.13%
   18 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  138   0  20.31   6.7947  83.2228  55.48%
   19 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  128   0  19.01   6.7333  82.4708  54.98%
   20 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  147   0  24.94   5.8941  72.1921  48.13%
   21 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     145   0  24.93   5.8163  71.2392  47.49%
   22 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     135  10  22.22   5.6256  68.9035  45.94%
   23 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  146   0  26.04   5.6068  68.6732  45.78%
   24 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    145   0  26.11   5.5534  68.0191  45.35%
   25 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production  140   0  25.42   5.5075  67.4569  44.97%
   26 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     132  10  22.25   5.4831  67.1581  44.77%
   27 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  144   0  27.92   5.1576  63.1713  42.11%
   28 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  138   0  26.95   5.1206  62.7181  41.81%
   29 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  148   0  28.96   5.1105  62.5944  41.73%
   30 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  148   0  29.42   5.0306  61.6158  41.08%
   31 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production  136   0  27.09   5.0203  61.4896  40.99%
   32 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  124   0  25.40   4.8819  59.7945  39.86%
   33 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        137  10  26.35   4.8197  59.0326  39.36%
   34 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  148   0  30.92   4.7865  58.6260  39.08%
   35 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production  134   0  28.34   4.7283  57.9132  38.61%
   36 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  141   0  29.87   4.7205  57.8176  38.55%
   37 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  144   0  30.51   4.7198  57.8090  38.54%
   38 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited     126   0  27.07   4.6546  57.0105  38.01%
   39 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        150   0  33.73   4.4471  54.4690  36.31%
   40 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  106  40  15.04   4.3883  53.7488  35.83%
   41 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  146   0  34.05   4.2878  52.5178  35.01%
   42 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     117  30  20.56   4.2315  51.8282  34.55%
   43 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  146  10  33.23   4.0927  50.1282  33.42%
   44 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     142   0  35.30   4.0227  49.2708  32.85%
   45 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  143   0  37.63   3.8002  46.5456  31.03%
   46 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  150   0  40.68   3.6873  45.1628  30.11%
   47 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production  138   0  38.63   3.5724  43.7555  29.17%
   48 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  150   0  44.61   3.3625  41.1846  27.46%
   49 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  148   0  45.01   3.2882  40.2745  26.85%
   50 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        142   0  46.47   3.0557  37.4268  24.95%
   51 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production  130   0  46.67   2.7855  34.1174  22.74%
   52 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        144   0  69.54   2.0708  25.3636  16.91%
   53 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited     132   0  76.16   1.7332  21.2286  14.15%
   54 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  111  70  32.87   1.2473  15.2772  10.18%

Stage: 5  Do No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     128   0  17.14   7.4679 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     131   0  21.00   6.2381 121.1217  83.53%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     127  10  19.06   6.1385 119.1878  82.20%
    4 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  131   0  21.52   6.0874 118.1956  81.51%
    5 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     129   0  24.52   5.2610 102.1499  70.45%
    6 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  124  10  21.77   5.2366 101.6761  70.12%
    7 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  122  10  22.58   4.9601  96.3075  66.42%
    8 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     129   0  27.75   4.6486  90.2592  62.25%
    9 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  137   0  30.76   4.4538  86.4769  59.64%
   10 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        117  30  19.54   4.4524  86.4497  59.62%
   11 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  131   0  30.39   4.3106  83.6965  57.72%
   12 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  123   0  30.53   4.0288  78.2249  53.95%
   13 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    137   0  35.76   3.8311  74.3863  51.30%
   14 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     111  20  24.50   3.7143  72.1185  49.74%
   15 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     136   0  39.55   3.4387  66.7673  46.05%
   16 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  130  10  35.34   3.3956  65.9304  45.47%
   17 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  131   0  38.98   3.3607  65.2528  45.00%
   18 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  108  10  29.64   3.3063  64.1966  44.27%
   19 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  124  10  34.55   3.2996  64.0665  44.18%
   20 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     120  30  27.31   3.2955  63.9869  44.13%
   21 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        129  10  38.19   3.1160  60.5016  41.73%
   22 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  102  30  23.11   3.1155  60.4919  41.72%
   23 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  109  30  25.52   3.0956  60.1055  41.45%
   24 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  120  10  36.03   3.0530  59.2784  40.88%
   25 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  117  20  32.31   3.0022  58.2920  40.20%
   26 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  120  10  38.06   2.8902  56.1174  38.70%
   27 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     123  30  32.67   2.8466  55.2708  38.12%
   28 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  141   0  50.73   2.7794  53.9660  37.22%
   29 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack  117  30  31.70   2.7445  53.2884  36.75%
   30 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  100  10  33.32   2.7011  52.4457  36.17%
   31 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  129   0  49.75   2.5930  50.3468  34.72%
   32 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     124  10  44.29   2.5739  49.9760  34.47%
   33 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     113  30  32.82   2.5289  49.1022  33.86%
   34 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  117  10  42.77   2.5018  48.5760  33.50%
   35 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited     102  30  30.78   2.3392  45.4189  31.32%
   36 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  136  10  54.40   2.3162  44.9723  31.02%
   37 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  131   0  57.71   2.2700  44.0753  30.40%
   38 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  119   0  53.49   2.2247  43.1957  29.79%
   39 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     125  20  47.62   2.2050  42.8132  29.53%
   40 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  129  10  57.27   2.0779  40.3454  27.82%
   41 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  124  20  52.92   1.9652  38.1572  26.32%
   42 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     118  10  62.45   1.7294  33.5788  23.16%
   43 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  121   0  70.54   1.7153  33.3050  22.97%
   44 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     109  40  42.57   1.6209  31.4721  21.70%
   45 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        110  30  50.02   1.5994  31.0546  21.42%
   46 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        115  20  60.42   1.5723  30.5285  21.05%
   47 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  126  10  99.68   1.1637  22.5949  15.58%
   48 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        120  10 102.24   1.0759  20.8901  14.41%
   49 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production   92  50  46.79   0.8976  17.4282  12.02%
   50 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production   99  60  57.97   0.6728  13.0634   9.01%
   51 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production   86  70  81.22   0.1970   3.8250   2.64%
   52 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited      57 160 156.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production   72  90 102.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production   82  90  81.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Limited Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sanders, Steven    A77712   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              720.0000 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              599.8562  83.31%
   3 Benton, Joshua     A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       546.2476  75.87%
   4 Hart, Mac          FY39690  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              486.8926  67.62%
   5 Ladner, Brian               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              481.4966  66.87%
   6 McConnell, Adam             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              461.3768  64.08%
   7 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 430.1783  59.75%
   8 Butler, Gale       A65599   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 402.8210  55.95%
   9 Deroche, Ivan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              401.2056  55.72%
  10 Jackson, William   TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       390.0133  54.17%
  11 Long, Scott        A71698   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              383.6065  53.28%
  12 Sutton, Rob        A80844   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              306.9001  42.63%
  13 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              274.7970  38.17%
  14 Vance, Mike                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              228.2759  31.70%
  15 Foil, Robert       A78084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              203.0585  28.20%
  16 Blitch, Dani       A80890   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               47.2079   6.56%

Limited Division - By Stage

Stage: 1    Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     107   0  13.80   7.7536 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     107   0  15.62   6.8502 106.0184  88.35%
    3 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     107   0  20.48   5.2246  80.8595  67.38%
    4 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     112   0  21.56   5.1948  80.3983  67.00%
    5 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     102   0  21.94   4.6490  71.9511  59.96%
    6 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     101   0  22.59   4.4710  69.1962  57.66%
    7 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     104  10  21.92   4.2883  66.3687  55.31%
    8 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited      98  20  21.66   3.6011  55.7331  46.44%
    9 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     104   0  29.75   3.4958  54.1034  45.09%
   10 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited      87  20  19.83   3.3787  52.2911  43.58%
   11 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited      99  20  27.01   2.9248  45.2662  37.72%
   12 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited      90  20  25.01   2.7989  43.3177  36.10%
   13 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     101  10  37.18   2.4476  37.8807  31.57%
   14 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited      81  10  29.05   2.4441  37.8266  31.52%
   15 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited      77  40  15.16   2.4406  37.7724  31.48%
   16 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited      66  40  75.96   0.3423   5.2977   4.41%


Stage: 2    See No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     138  10  24.64   5.1948 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     143   0  31.72   4.5082 134.5136  86.78%
    3 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     130  10  27.28   4.3988 131.2493  84.68%
    4 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     123   0  31.30   3.9297 117.2525  75.65%
    5 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     122  20  26.12   3.9051 116.5185  75.17%
    6 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     128   0  33.04   3.8741 115.5936  74.58%
    7 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     142  10  37.07   3.5608 106.2455  68.55%
    8 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     120  10  33.44   3.2895  98.1506  63.32%
    9 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     136  20  37.17   3.1208  93.1170  60.08%
   10 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     126  10  39.76   2.9175  87.0510  56.16%
   11 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     147   0  51.03   2.8807  85.9530  55.45%
   12 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     121  30  39.51   2.3032  68.7218  44.34%
   13 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     109  40  42.67   1.6171  48.2503  31.13%
   14 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited      92  30  38.72   1.6012  47.7759  30.82%
   15 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     121  40  56.39   1.4364  42.8586  27.65%
   16 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited      77 120 145.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Stage: 3    Hear No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     134   0  21.05   6.3658 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     131   0  24.06   5.4447 128.2957  85.53%
    3 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     131  20  21.28   5.2162 122.9115  81.94%
    4 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     142   0  29.05   4.8881 115.1803  76.79%
    5 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     146   0  30.22   4.8312 113.8396  75.89%
    6 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     140   0  29.37   4.7668 112.3221  74.88%
    7 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     144   0  31.52   4.5685 107.6495  71.77%
    8 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     148   0  33.22   4.4551 104.9774  69.98%
    9 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     126   0  29.04   4.3388 102.2370  68.16%
   10 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     126   0  30.22   4.1694  98.2453  65.50%
   11 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     141   0  34.21   4.1216  97.1190  64.75%
   12 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     140  10  33.96   3.8280  90.2008  60.13%
   13 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     141   0  38.25   3.6863  86.8618  57.91%
   14 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited     132   0  77.29   1.7079  40.2440  26.83%
   15 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     131  30  69.93   1.4443  34.0326  22.69%
   16 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited     118  20 111.65   0.8777  20.6816  13.79%


Stage: 4    Speak No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     139   0  11.35  12.2467 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     143   0  13.49  10.6004 129.8358  86.56%
    3 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     134   0  13.83   9.6891 118.6740  79.12%
    4 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     135   0  16.21   8.3282 102.0054  68.00%
    5 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     150   0  18.61   8.0602  98.7229  65.82%
    6 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     146   0  19.23   7.5923  92.9920  61.99%
    7 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     136   0  18.93   7.1844  87.9959  58.66%
    8 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     136   0  19.41   7.0067  85.8194  57.21%
    9 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     133  10  17.58   6.9966  85.6957  57.13%
   10 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     145   0  24.93   5.8163  71.2392  47.49%
   11 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     135  10  22.22   5.6256  68.9035  45.94%
   12 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     132  10  22.25   5.4831  67.1581  44.77%
   13 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited     126   0  27.07   4.6546  57.0105  38.01%
   14 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     117  30  20.56   4.2315  51.8282  34.55%
   15 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     142   0  35.30   4.0227  49.2708  32.85%
   16 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited     132   0  76.16   1.7332  21.2286  14.15%

Stage: 5    Do No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        29   A   Limited     128   0  17.14   7.4679 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Joshua         22   B   Limited     131   0  21.00   6.2381 121.1217  83.53%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            1   A   Limited     127  10  19.06   6.1385 119.1878  82.20%
    4 McConnell, Adam        55   U   Limited     129   0  24.52   5.2610 102.1499  70.45%
    5 Hart, Mac              24   B   Limited     129   0  27.75   4.6486  90.2592  62.25%
    6 Deroche, Ivan          25   U   Limited     111  20  24.50   3.7143  72.1185  49.74%
    7 Brandt, Bob            54   C   Limited     136   0  39.55   3.4387  66.7673  46.05%
    8 Ladner, Brian          51   U   Limited     120  30  27.31   3.2955  63.9869  44.13%
    9 Long, Scott            52   D   Limited     123  30  32.67   2.8466  55.2708  38.12%
   10 Hollingsworth, Mike    13   C   Limited     124  10  44.29   2.5739  49.9760  34.47%
   11 Jackson, William        9   A   Limited     113  30  32.82   2.5289  49.1022  33.86%
   12 Vance, Mike            50   U   Limited     102  30  30.78   2.3392  45.4189  31.32%
   13 Butler, Gale           12   C   Limited     125  20  47.62   2.2050  42.8132  29.53%
   14 Foil, Robert           20   U   Limited     118  10  62.45   1.7294  33.5788  23.16%
   15 Sutton, Rob            49   U   Limited     109  40  42.57   1.6209  31.4721  21.70%
   16 Blitch, Dani           18   U   Limited      57 160 156.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Production Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              669.7022 100.00%
   2 Price, Jamie       A74057   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              646.6238  96.55%
   3 Aydell, Eddie      A75832   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              603.1217  90.06%
   4 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              590.7112  88.21%
   5 Welch, Jason       A72544   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              574.0025  85.71%
   6 Welch, Clayton     A78837   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              556.4931  83.10%
   7 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       531.0688  79.30%
   8 Tranum, Sloan      A52191   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              529.2594  79.03%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              462.6102  69.08%
  10 Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       416.2238  62.15%
  11 Biddle, John       A79594   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              414.0553  61.83%
  12 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              411.4707  61.44%
  13 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              407.0519  60.78%
  14 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              373.0102  55.70%
  15 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              369.9972  55.25%
  16 Stedman, James     A78905   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              365.9421  54.64%
  17 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              327.9453  48.97%
  18 Conaghen, Barney            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              319.3886  47.69%
  19 Padgett, Rich               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              314.9204  47.02%
  20 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              297.7720  44.46%
  21 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              293.3993  43.81%
  22 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 292.8252  43.72%
  23 Bishop, Joe                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              270.9713  40.46%
  24 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 228.1407  34.07%
  25 Sutton, Jana       A80805   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              194.9457  29.11%
  26 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              186.6033  27.86%
  27 Biddle, Jeanne     A80451   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              151.0857  22.56%


Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  102   0  15.79   6.4598 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  108   0  17.53   6.1609 114.4475  95.37%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production   99  10  15.09   5.8979 109.5619  91.30%
    4 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production   92   0  16.94   5.4309 100.8867  84.07%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  102   0  18.99   5.3712  99.7777  83.15%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  110   0  21.39   5.1426  95.5311  79.61%
    7 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production   93  20  15.35   4.7557  88.3439  73.62%
    8 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production   90   0  19.76   4.5547  84.6100  70.51%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production   92   0  21.85   4.2105  78.2160  65.18%
   10 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production   88   0  21.27   4.1373  76.8562  64.05%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  110   0  28.12   3.9118  72.6673  60.56%
   12 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  108   0  28.94   3.7319  69.3254  57.77%
   13 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  110   0  30.33   3.6268  67.3730  56.14%
   14 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  110   0  30.49   3.6077  67.0182  55.85%
   15 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production   94   0  28.03   3.3535  62.2960  51.91%
   16 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  107  10  28.97   3.3483  62.1994  51.83%
   17 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production   94   0  33.89   2.7737  51.5254  42.94%
   18 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production   72  40  12.07   2.6512  49.2498  41.04%
   19 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production   99  10  34.44   2.5842  48.0052  40.00%
   20 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production   87  10  30.33   2.5387  47.1600  39.30%
   21 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production   98   0  41.36   2.3694  44.0150  36.68%
   22 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  100   0  42.38   2.3596  43.8329  36.53%
   23 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production   97  10  38.72   2.2469  41.7394  34.78%
   24 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production   64  20  39.55   1.1125  20.6663  17.22%
   25 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production   64  40  23.90   1.0042  18.6544  15.55%
   26 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production   47  70  11.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production   58  60  31.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  See No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  145   0  30.25   4.7934 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  135   0  31.98   4.2214 136.5037  88.07%
    3 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  133   0  32.22   4.1279 133.4803  86.12%
    4 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  139   0  33.69   4.1259 133.4156  86.07%
    5 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  119   0  32.72   3.6369 117.6033  75.87%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  138  10  37.59   3.4052 110.1110  71.04%
    7 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  145   0  43.74   3.3150 107.1943  69.16%
    8 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  131  40  27.76   3.2781 106.0011  68.39%
    9 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  121  20  31.15   3.2424 104.8467  67.64%
   10 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  145   0  45.51   3.1861 103.0261  66.47%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  137   0  47.93   2.8583  92.4264  59.63%
   12 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  120  30  31.83   2.8275  91.4304  58.99%
   13 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  132  10  48.29   2.5264  81.6940  52.71%
   14 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  133   0  53.10   2.5047  80.9923  52.25%
   15 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  129  20  45.76   2.3820  77.0247  49.69%
   16 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production  115  20  40.91   2.3222  75.0910  48.45%
   17 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  134  40  40.71   2.3090  74.6641  48.17%
   18 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  114  10  48.54   2.1426  69.2834  44.70%
   19 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  133   0  62.46   2.1294  68.8566  44.42%
   20 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  133   0  64.56   2.0601  66.6157  42.98%
   21 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  121  20  50.25   2.0100  64.9956  41.93%
   22 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  125  30  54.48   1.7438  56.3877  36.38%
   23 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production  119  20  63.52   1.5586  50.3991  32.52%
   24 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  109  40  47.35   1.4572  47.1202  30.40%
   25 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production  107  40  54.57   1.2278  39.7023  25.61%
   26 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production  112  30  82.29   0.9965  32.2230  20.79%
   27 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production   90  80  37.19   0.2689   8.6952   5.61%

Stage: 3  Hear No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  140   0  23.68   5.9122 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  144   0  26.25   5.4857 139.1792  92.79%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  148   0  27.41   5.3995 136.9922  91.33%
    4 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  148   0  28.68   5.1604 130.9259  87.28%
    5 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  136   0  26.93   5.0501 128.1274  85.42%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  144   0  28.60   5.0350 127.7443  85.16%
    7 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  138   0  27.88   4.9498 125.5827  83.72%
    8 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  134   0  27.09   4.9465 125.4990  83.67%
    9 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production  142   0  34.82   4.0781 103.4666  68.98%
   10 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  140   0  37.44   3.7393  94.8708  63.25%
   11 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  142   0  38.03   3.7339  94.7338  63.16%
   12 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  117  10  30.63   3.4933  88.6294  59.09%
   13 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  118  30  26.04   3.3794  85.7397  57.16%
   14 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  144   0  43.24   3.3302  84.4914  56.33%
   15 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production  133  10  38.35   3.2073  81.3733  54.25%
   16 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  140   0  44.08   3.1760  80.5791  53.72%
   17 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  137  10  40.36   3.1467  79.8358  53.22%
   18 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  141  20  38.52   3.1412  79.6962  53.13%
   19 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  142   0  45.45   3.1243  79.2674  52.84%
   20 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  142   0  47.24   3.0059  76.2635  50.84%
   21 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  144   0  52.06   2.7660  70.1769  46.78%
   22 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  140   0  50.96   2.7473  69.7025  46.47%
   23 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  146   0  54.95   2.6570  67.4115  44.94%
   24 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production  134   0  54.63   2.4529  62.2332  41.49%
   25 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  140   0  62.69   2.2332  56.6591  37.77%
   26 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production  126   0  64.30   1.9596  49.7175  33.15%
   27 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production  126   0  64.95   1.9400  49.2203  32.81%

Stage: 4  Speak No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  146   0  16.94   8.6187 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  142   0  16.67   8.5183 148.2526  98.84%
    3 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  134   0  16.08   8.3333 145.0329  96.69%
    4 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  142   0  18.38   7.7258 134.4600  89.64%
    5 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  140   0  18.56   7.5431 131.2802  87.52%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  144   0  20.22   7.1217 123.9462  82.63%
    7 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  138   0  20.31   6.7947 118.2551  78.84%
    8 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  128   0  19.01   6.7333 117.1865  78.12%
    9 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  146   0  26.04   5.6068  97.5808  65.05%
   10 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production  140   0  25.42   5.5075  95.8526  63.90%
   11 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  144   0  27.92   5.1576  89.7630  59.84%
   12 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  138   0  26.95   5.1206  89.1190  59.41%
   13 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  148   0  28.96   5.1105  88.9432  59.30%
   14 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  148   0  29.42   5.0306  87.5526  58.37%
   15 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production  136   0  27.09   5.0203  87.3734  58.25%
   16 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  124   0  25.40   4.8819  84.9647  56.64%
   17 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  148   0  30.92   4.7865  83.3043  55.54%
   18 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production  134   0  28.34   4.7283  82.2914  54.86%
   19 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  144   0  30.51   4.7198  82.1435  54.76%
   20 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  106  40  15.04   4.3883  76.3740  50.92%
   21 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  146   0  34.05   4.2878  74.6249  49.75%
   22 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  146  10  33.23   4.0927  71.2294  47.49%
   23 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  150   0  40.68   3.6873  64.1738  42.78%
   24 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production  138   0  38.63   3.5724  62.1741  41.45%
   25 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  150   0  44.61   3.3625  58.5210  39.01%
   26 Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production  130   0  46.67   2.7855  48.4789  32.32%
   27 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  111  70  32.87   1.2473  21.7080  14.47%

Stage: 5  Do No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Welch, Jason           39   A   Production  131   0  21.52   6.0874 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Jamie           27   A   Production  124  10  21.77   5.2366 124.7342  86.02%
    3 Mosher, Steven          2   A   Production  122  10  22.58   4.9601 118.1481  81.48%
    4 Cargill, Cliff         43   M   Production  137   0  30.76   4.4538 106.0881  73.16%
    5 Aydell, Eddie          38   B   Production  131   0  30.39   4.3106 102.6772  70.81%
    6 Tranum, Sloan          28   C   Production  123   0  30.53   4.0288  95.9648  66.18%
    7 Biddle, John           46   U   Production  131   0  38.98   3.3607  80.0508  55.21%
    8 Blitch, Jeffrey        17   C   Production  108  10  29.64   3.3063  78.7551  54.31%
    9 Welch, Clayton         30   U   Production  124  10  34.55   3.2996  78.5955  54.20%
   10 Willett, Bryant        23   C   Production  102  30  23.11   3.1155  74.2103  51.18%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         10   B   Production  109  30  25.52   3.0956  73.7362  50.85%
   12 Zebal, James           19   C   Production  120  10  36.03   3.0530  72.7215  50.15%
   13 Benton, Sean           31   C   Production  117  20  32.31   3.0022  71.5115  49.32%
   14 Fraiser, Lee            6   C   Production  120  10  38.06   2.8902  68.8437  47.48%
   15 Shramek, Jinnie        44   C   Production  141   0  50.73   2.7794  66.2045  45.66%
   16 Sawyer, Ray            40   U   Production  100  10  33.32   2.7011  64.3394  44.37%
   17 Padgett, Rich          41   U   Production  129   0  49.75   2.5930  61.7645  42.60%
   18 Stedman, Patti         35   D   Production  131   0  57.71   2.2700  54.0707  37.29%
   19 Stedman, James         34   D   Production  119   0  53.49   2.2247  52.9917  36.55%
   20 Conaghen, Barney       42   U   Production  124  20  52.92   1.9652  46.8105  32.28%
   21 Francis, Jim           16   D   Production  121   0  70.54   1.7153  40.8579  28.18%
   22 Sutton, Jana           48   U   Production  126  10  99.68   1.1637  27.7190  19.12%
   23 Oglesby, Don           47   C   Production   92  50  46.79   0.8976  21.3806  14.75%
   24 Musa, Bill             26   D   Production   99  60  57.97   0.6728  16.0259  11.05%
   25 Velozo, Joseph          4   D   Production   86  70  81.22   0.1970   4.6925   3.24%
   26 Bishop, Joe            37   U   Production   82  90  81.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Biddle, Jeanne         45   U   Production   72  90 102.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Open Division - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              720.0000 100.00%
   2 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              491.8584  68.31%
   3 McBride, Matthew            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              376.9061  52.35%
   4 Balius, Dwaine              U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              246.0482  34.17%
   5 Lamacchia, Mike             U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              155.8285  21.64%
DQed Olson, Clint                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%


Open Division - By Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        100  10  18.71   4.8103 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        113   0  30.58   3.6952  92.1822  76.82%
    3 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open         81  10  29.26   2.4265  60.5326  50.44%
    4 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open         76  30  24.08   1.9103  47.6552  39.71%
    5 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        100   0  57.93   1.7262  43.0626  35.89%

Stage: 2  See No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        126  20  26.39   4.0167 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        147   0  51.03   2.8807 111.1630  71.72%
    3 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        126  10  52.72   2.2003  84.9071  54.78%
    4 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        113  60  63.02   0.8410  32.4533  20.94%

Stage: 3  Hear No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        136   0  24.77   5.4905 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        147   0  40.71   3.6109  98.6495  65.77%
    3 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        136   0  44.45   3.0596  83.5880  55.73%
    4 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        136   0  68.80   1.9767  54.0033  36.00%
    5 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        135  20  85.91   1.3386  36.5704  24.38%

Stage: 4  Speak No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        134  10  16.43   7.5472 150.0000 100.00%
    2 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        137  10  26.35   4.8197  95.7912  63.86%
    3 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        150   0  33.73   4.4471  88.3858  58.92%
    4 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        142   0  46.47   3.0557  60.7318  40.49%
    5 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        144   0  69.54   2.0708  41.1570  27.44%

Stage: 5  Do No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary              7   C   Open        117  30  19.54   4.4524 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            5   U   Open        129  10  38.19   3.1160 101.4779  69.98%
    3 McBride, Matthew       53   U   Open        110  30  50.02   1.5994  52.0872  35.92%
    4 Balius, Dwaine         32   U   Open        115  20  60.42   1.5723  51.2046  35.31%
    5 Lamacchia, Mike        15   U   Open        120  10 102.24   1.0759  35.0385  24.16%


Single Stack Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Esposito, Mike     TY76254  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       583.1966 100.00%
   2 Bryant, Ray                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              492.7081  84.48%
   3 Baucum, Chris      TY71097  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              477.9255  81.95%
   4 Baucum, Robert     A79996   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              396.5111  67.99%


Single Stack - By Stage


Stage: 1    Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  106   0  26.87   3.9449 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  109   0  40.49   2.6920  81.8880  68.24%
    3 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack   90  30  29.77   2.0155  61.3095  51.09%
    4 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack   78  60  16.63   1.0824  32.9255  27.44%

Stage: 2    See No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  151   0  64.10   2.3557 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  125  10  62.02   1.8542 122.0024  78.71%
    3 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  119  30  50.76   1.7533 115.3634  74.43%
    4 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack   77 120  36.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%


Stage: 3    Hear No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack  136   0  25.27   5.3819 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  137   0  29.14   4.7014 131.0336  87.36%
    3 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  149   0  55.74   2.6731  74.5025  49.67%
    4 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  125  60  51.33   1.2663  35.2933  23.53%

Stage: 4    Speak No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack  143   0  17.09   8.3675 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  141   0  29.87   4.7205  84.6220  56.41%
    3 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  143   0  37.63   3.8002  68.1243  45.42%
    4 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  148   0  45.01   3.2882  58.9459  39.30%

Stage: 5    Do No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Baucum, Chris          11   C   Single Stack  117  30  31.70   2.7445 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  117  10  42.77   2.5018 132.1774  91.16%
    3 Bryant, Ray            33   U   Single Stack  136  10  54.40   2.3162 122.3717  84.39%
    4 Baucum, Robert         14   U   Single Stack  129  10  57.27   2.0779 109.7816  75.71%


Revolver - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       720.0000 100.00%

Revolver by Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    113   0  22.90   4.9345 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  See No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    145   0  42.55   3.4078 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Hear No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    143   0  34.24   4.1764 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Speak No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    145   0  26.11   5.5534 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Do No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         21   B   Revolver    137   0  35.76   3.8311 145.0000 100.00%


Limited 10 - Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Turner, Johnny     A79649   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              575.0000 100.00%

Limited 10 by Stage

Stage: 1  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10   97   0  19.53   4.9667 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  See No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  116  30  45.09   1.9073 155.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Hear No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  140   0  37.06   3.7777 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Speak No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  147   0  24.94   5.8941 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 5  Do No Evil
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Turner, Johnny         36   U   Limited 10  130  10  35.34   3.3956 145.0000 100.00%

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: