BPSA 2013-03 Pistol

03092013

Match Date: 3/9/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sanders, Steven    A77712   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              692.2431 100.00%
   2 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              630.9843  91.15%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              618.7229  89.38%
   4 Jackson, William   TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 605.4528  87.46%
   5 Benton, Joshua     A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       584.8185  84.48%
   6 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              582.9574  84.21%
   7 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       572.7046  82.73%
   8 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              566.8679  81.89%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              558.4091  80.67%
  10 Willett, Dustin    A72245   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              555.9712  80.31%
  11 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              555.7604  80.28%
  12 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              553.5037  79.96%
  13 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       536.2887  77.47%
  14 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              522.0373  75.41%
  15 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              512.3322  74.01%
  16 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 510.0803  73.69%
  17 Seab, Adam         PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              502.6059  72.61%
  18 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              480.1819  69.37%
  19 Welch, Clayton     A73837   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              478.2091  69.08%
  20 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              476.3596  68.81%
  21 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.0310  68.19%
  22 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       469.0228  67.75%
  23 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.0564  61.84%
  24 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              417.9212  60.37%
  25 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              403.7678  58.33%
  26 Turner, Johnny     A79649   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              403.2142  58.25%
  27 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              390.7675  56.45%
  28 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              370.0023  53.45%
  29 Evans(2), Don      REENTRY  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              369.3706  53.36%
  30 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       368.9385  53.30%
  31 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              359.4387  51.92%
  32 Long, Scott        A71698   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.5830  51.08%
  33 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              344.4390  49.76%
  34 Sutton, Robert              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.9085  48.96%
  35 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       329.3992  47.58%
  36 Stedman, James     A78905   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              327.7953  47.35%
  37 Bishop, Joe                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              315.7536  45.61%
  38 Hayes, Thomas               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.4598  45.43%
  39 Kelmell, Ron                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              304.7031  44.02%
  40 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 282.5280  40.81%
  41 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.6713  39.53%
  42 Bryant, Ray                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              271.7983  39.26%
  43 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 263.9563  38.13%
  44 McBride, Matthew            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              251.7581  36.37%
  45 Michaelson, Randy  A78148   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              216.5159  31.28%
  46 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              211.1291  30.50%
  47 Wildman, Joe       PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              209.0556  30.20%
  48 Oglesby Perkins, T          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.2218  26.18%
DQed Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
DQed Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Long, Josh                  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.

Limited Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sanders, Steven    A77712   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              692.2431 100.00%
   2 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              618.7229  89.38%
   3 Jackson, William   TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 605.4528  87.46%
   4 Benton, Joshua     A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       584.8185  84.48%
   5 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       572.7046  82.73%
   6 Goad, Gary         A32416   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              566.8679  81.89%
   7 Willett, Dustin    A72245   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              555.9712  80.31%
   8 Raibstein, Victor  A58289   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              512.3322  74.01%
   9 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 510.0803  73.69%
  10 Seab, Adam         PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              502.6059  72.61%
  11 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              480.1819  69.37%
  12 Forbes, Gerald     A69732   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.0310  68.19%
  13 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              403.7678  58.33%
  14 Long, Scott        A71698   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.5830  51.08%
  15 Sutton, Robert              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.9085  48.96%
  16 Hayes, Thomas               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.4598  45.43%
  17 Kelmell, Ron                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              304.7031  44.02%
  18 Wildman, Joe       PEN      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              209.0556  30.20%

Limited Results By Stage

Stage: 1    Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     100   0   7.03  14.2248 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad, Gary             27   C   Limited      98   0   8.25  11.8788  83.5077  83.51%
    3 Willett, Dustin        44   D   Limited     100   0   8.59  11.6414  81.8388  81.84%
    4 Benton, Joshua         46   B   Limited      94   0   8.19  11.4774  80.6858  80.69%
    5 Jackson, William        8   A   Limited      99   0   8.77  11.2885  79.3579  79.36%
    6 Brown, Chris           34   C   Limited      96   0   9.30  10.3226  72.5676  72.57%
    7 Benton, Gerald         47   A   Limited      99   0  10.24   9.6680  67.9658  67.97%
    8 Brandt, Bob            25   C   Limited      92   0   9.54   9.6436  67.7943  67.79%
    9 Sanders, Steven        20   A   Limited      99   0  10.35   9.5652  67.2431  67.24%
   10 Seab, Adam             16   U   Limited     100   0  10.66   9.3809  65.9475  65.95%
   11 Forbes, Gerald          1   C   Limited      98   0  10.53   9.3067  65.4259  65.43%
   12 Long, Scott            32   D   Limited     100   0  13.95   7.1685  50.3944  50.39%
   13 Kelmell, Ron           24   U   Limited      98   0  16.55   5.9215  41.6280  41.63%
   14 Raibstein, Victor      40   C   Limited      95  30  11.16   5.8244  40.9454  40.95%
   15 Hollingsworth, Mike    21   C   Limited      98  20  15.22   5.1248  36.0272  36.03%
   16 Wildman, Joe           18   U   Limited      95   0  20.86   4.5542  32.0159  32.02%
   17 Sutton, Robert         51   U   Limited      98  50  11.06   4.3400  30.5101  30.51%
   18 Hayes, Thomas          31   U   Limited      94  10  19.95   4.2105  29.5997  29.60%

Stage: 2    Left Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        20   A   Limited     147   0  17.93   8.1985 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     152   0  19.84   7.6613 144.8438  93.45%
    3 Benton, Joshua         46   B   Limited     151  10  18.94   7.4446 140.7468  90.80%
    4 Willett, Dustin        44   D   Limited     138  10  18.70   6.8449 129.4090  83.49%
    5 Seab, Adam             16   U   Limited     155   0  22.92   6.7627 127.8549  82.49%
    6 Benton, Gerald         47   A   Limited     141  10  19.44   6.7387 127.4012  82.19%
    7 Brandt, Bob            25   C   Limited     123   0  19.02   6.4669 122.2625  78.88%
    8 Forbes, Gerald          1   C   Limited     150   0  23.91   6.2735 118.6061  76.52%
    9 Jackson, William        8   A   Limited     141   0  24.30   5.8025 109.7015  70.78%
   10 Goad, Gary             27   C   Limited     142  10  22.98   5.7441 108.5974  70.06%
   11 Brown, Chris           34   C   Limited     152   0  28.79   5.2796  99.8156  64.40%
   12 Raibstein, Victor      40   C   Limited     136  20  22.07   5.2560  99.3694  64.11%
   13 Hollingsworth, Mike    21   C   Limited     147   0  28.67   5.1273  96.9362  62.54%
   14 Long, Scott            32   D   Limited     149   0  33.03   4.5111  85.2864  55.02%
   15 Sutton, Robert         51   U   Limited     155   0  36.77   4.2154  79.6959  51.42%
   16 Kelmell, Ron           24   U   Limited     155   0  39.55   3.9191  74.0941  47.80%
   17 Hayes, Thomas          31   U   Limited     152   0  40.67   3.7374  70.6589  45.59%
   18 Wildman, Joe           18   U   Limited     145  20  55.18   2.2653  42.8275  27.63%

Stage: 3    Flexible
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        20   A   Limited     158   0  15.38  10.2731 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, William        8   A   Limited     152   0  17.35   8.7608 136.4464  85.28%
    3 Benton, Gerald         47   A   Limited     151   0  18.03   8.3749 130.4362  81.52%
    4 Goad, Gary             27   C   Limited     157   0  19.07   8.2328 128.2230  80.14%
    5 Benton, Joshua         46   B   Limited     147  10  16.76   8.1742 127.3104  79.57%
    6 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     150  10  17.48   8.0092 124.7405  77.96%
    7 Raibstein, Victor      40   C   Limited     149   0  18.62   8.0021 124.6300  77.89%
    8 Willett, Dustin        44   D   Limited     148   0  18.68   7.9229 123.3964  77.12%
    9 Seab, Adam             16   U   Limited     159   0  24.17   6.5784 102.4563  64.04%
   10 Brandt, Bob            25   C   Limited     139  10  19.80   6.5152 101.4720  63.42%
   11 Hollingsworth, Mike    21   C   Limited     148   0  22.74   6.5084 101.3661  63.35%
   12 Brown, Chris           34   C   Limited     148  20  20.27   6.3148  98.3508  61.47%
   13 Long, Scott            32   D   Limited     153   0  24.24   6.3119  98.3057  61.44%
   14 Forbes, Gerald          1   C   Limited     155   0  25.42   6.0976  94.9680  59.36%
   15 Sutton, Robert         51   U   Limited     156   0  27.41   5.6914  88.6416  55.40%
   16 Hayes, Thomas          31   U   Limited     147  10  27.37   5.0055  77.9589  48.72%
   17 Kelmell, Ron           24   U   Limited     160   0  41.82   3.8259  59.5871  37.24%
   18 Wildman, Joe           18   U   Limited     156   0  44.37   3.5159  54.7589  34.22%

Stage: 4    Gotcha
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        20   A   Limited     128   0  13.84   9.2486 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Goad, Gary             27   C   Limited     135   0  14.88   9.0726 147.1455  98.10%
    3 Jackson, William        8   A   Limited     136   0  15.37   8.8484 143.5093  95.67%
    4 Benton, Joshua         46   B   Limited     120  10  13.11   8.3905 136.0828  90.72%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      40   C   Limited     117   0  15.93   7.3446 119.1197  79.41%
    6 Willett, Dustin        44   D   Limited     119  10  15.54   7.0142 113.7610  75.84%
    7 Brown, Chris           34   C   Limited     142   0  20.77   6.8368 110.8838  73.92%
    8 Forbes, Gerald          1   C   Limited     135   0  20.80   6.4904 105.2657  70.18%
    9 Benton, Gerald         47   A   Limited     121  10  17.13   6.4799 105.0954  70.06%
   10 Brandt, Bob            25   C   Limited     129  10  18.74   6.3501 102.9902  68.66%
   11 Seab, Adam             16   U   Limited     150   0  23.78   6.3078 102.3041  68.20%
   12 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     143   0  24.55   5.8248  94.4705  62.98%
   13 Hollingsworth, Mike    21   C   Limited     125  10  23.43   4.9082  79.6045  53.07%
   14 Hayes, Thomas          31   U   Limited     123   0  31.35   3.9234  63.6323  42.42%
   15 Sutton, Robert         51   U   Limited     135   0  34.55   3.9074  63.3728  42.25%
   16 Kelmell, Ron           24   U   Limited     147   0  38.69   3.7994  61.6212  41.08%
   17 Long, Scott            32   D   Limited     110  40  27.36   2.5585  41.4955  27.66%
   18 Wildman, Joe           18   U   Limited     123  30  57.80   1.6090  26.0958  17.40%

Stage: 5    That and This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sanders, Steven        20   A   Limited     152   0  16.43   9.2514 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     154   0  17.22   8.9431 154.6681  96.67%
    3 Benton, Gerald         47   A   Limited     153   0  18.66   8.1994 141.8060  88.63%
    4 Jackson, William        8   A   Limited     145   0  18.38   7.8890 136.4377  85.27%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      40   C   Limited     149   0  20.09   7.4166 128.2677  80.17%
    6 Brandt, Bob            25   C   Limited     146   0  21.85   6.6819 115.5613  72.23%
    7 Willett, Dustin        44   D   Limited     138  10  20.58   6.2196 107.5660  67.23%
    8 Seab, Adam             16   U   Limited     159   0  26.43   6.0159 104.0431  65.03%
    9 Benton, Joshua         46   B   Limited     128  30  16.95   5.7817  99.9926  62.50%
   10 Goad, Gary             27   C   Limited     130  20  19.14   5.7471  99.3943  62.12%
   11 Brown, Chris           34   C   Limited     139   0  24.39   5.6991  98.5641  61.60%
   12 Hollingsworth, Mike    21   C   Limited     147   0  28.30   5.1943  89.8338  56.15%
   13 Forbes, Gerald          1   C   Limited     139  10  25.42   5.0747  87.7653  54.85%
   14 Long, Scott            32   D   Limited     149  10  30.78   4.5159  78.1010  48.81%
   15 Sutton, Robert         51   U   Limited     154   0  34.73   4.4342  76.6881  47.93%
   16 Hayes, Thomas          31   U   Limited     160   0  38.11   4.1984  72.6100  45.38%
   17 Kelmell, Ron           24   U   Limited     158   0  40.32   3.9187  67.7727  42.36%
   18 Wildman, Joe           18   U   Limited     150   0  48.62   3.0852  53.3575  33.35%

Production Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              723.6385 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              669.5352  92.52%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              640.4684  88.51%
   4 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              637.8826  88.15%
   5 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              634.3439  87.66%
   6 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       613.3053  84.75%
   7 Benton, Sean       A79101   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              549.8025  75.98%
   8 Welch, Clayton     A73837   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              547.0341  75.59%
   9 Esposito, Mike     A76254   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       538.0662  74.36%
  10 Smith, Michael     A75698   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              492.3122  68.03%
  11 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              480.1347  66.35%
  12 Turner, Johnny     A79649   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              462.3451  63.89%
  13 Oglesby, Don       A71829   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              448.0431  61.92%
  14 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              424.8555  58.71%
  15 Evans(2), Don      REENTRY  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              423.5865  58.54%
  16 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              395.9582  54.72%
  17 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       377.8530  52.22%
  18 Stedman, James     A78905   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              375.5541  51.90%
  19 Bishop, Joe                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.3358  49.93%
  20 Francis, Jim       A78522   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 325.3985  44.97%
  21 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.4624  43.32%
  22 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 303.0852  41.88%
  23 Stedman, Patti     A78914   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              240.9410  33.30%
  24 Oglesby Perkins, T          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              206.4463  28.53%
DQed Pope, Miri                  U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
DQed Fraiser, Lee       A76693   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Production Results By Stage

Stage: 1    Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         50   M   Production  100   0   7.98  12.5313 100.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      41   B   Production  100   0   8.21  12.1803  97.1990  97.20%
    3 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Production   98   0   8.13  12.0541  96.1919  96.19%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          39   B   Production  100   0   9.26  10.7991  86.1770  86.18%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         12   B   Production   98   0   9.42  10.4034  83.0193  83.02%
    6 Smith, Michael         45   D   Production   98   0   9.48  10.3376  82.4942  82.49%
    7 Welch, Clayton         22   U   Production  100   0   9.78  10.2249  81.5949  81.59%
    8 Esposito, Mike          4   C   Production   98   0   9.74  10.0616  80.2917  80.29%
    9 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production  100   0  10.96   9.1241  72.8105  72.81%
   10 Oglesby, Don            9   C   Production   96   0  10.95   8.7671  69.9616  69.96%
   11 Benton, Sean           42   C   Production   98  20   9.00   8.6667  69.1604  69.16%
  R12 Evans(2), Don          15   C   Production  100   0  11.79   8.4818  67.6849  67.68%
   13 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  100   0  13.17   7.5930  60.5923  60.59%
   14 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production   98   0  13.46   7.2808  58.1009  58.10%
   15 Bishop, Joe            28   U   Production   92   0  12.87   7.1484  57.0444  57.04%
   16 Stedman, James         37   D   Production   98   0  14.41   6.8008  54.2705  54.27%
   17 Willett, Bryant        43   U   Production  100  40   9.13   6.5717  52.4423  52.44%
   18 Musa, Bill             11   D   Production   96   0  15.22   6.3075  50.3340  50.33%
   19 Brown, Carter          35   D   Production   98  10  14.67   5.9986  47.8689  47.87%
   20 Stedman, Patti         36   D   Production  100   0  18.18   5.5006  43.8949  43.89%
   21 Oglesby Perkins, Tra   10   U   Production   90   0  18.14   4.9614  39.5921  39.59%
   22 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production   93  10  16.83   4.9317  39.3551  39.36%
   23 Turner, Johnny         30   U   Production   98  50  11.41   4.2068  33.5703  33.57%
   24 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production   96   0  27.33   3.5126  28.0306  28.03%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production   96   0  10.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2    Left Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         50   M   Production  147   0  19.30   7.6166 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        43   U   Production  141   0  19.32   7.2981 148.5184  95.82%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         12   B   Production  153   0  20.98   7.2927 148.4085  95.75%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          39   B   Production  155   0  22.04   7.0327 143.1175  92.33%
    5 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Production  153   0  23.97   6.3830 129.8959  83.80%
    6 Welch, Clayton         22   U   Production  149   0  23.62   6.3082 128.3737  82.82%
    7 McDonald, Michael      41   B   Production  147   0  23.34   6.2982 128.1702  82.69%
    8 Esposito, Mike          4   C   Production  145   0  25.85   5.6093 114.1509  73.65%
    9 Turner, Johnny         30   U   Production  149   0  26.58   5.6057 114.0776  73.60%
   10 Oglesby, Don            9   C   Production  149   0  32.07   4.6461  94.5495  61.00%
   11 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production  149   0  32.20   4.6273  94.1669  60.75%
   12 Smith, Michael         45   D   Production  144  10  30.95   4.3296  88.1086  56.84%
   13 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  153   0  35.41   4.3208  87.9295  56.73%
  R14 Evans(2), Don          15   C   Production  153   0  35.90   4.2618  86.7289  55.95%
   15 Bishop, Joe            28   U   Production  147   0  34.55   4.2547  86.5844  55.86%
   16 Benton, Sean           42   C   Production  136  10  30.75   4.0976  83.3873  53.80%
   17 Stedman, James         37   D   Production  149   0  36.44   4.0889  83.2103  53.68%
   18 Brown, Carter          35   D   Production  147   0  37.37   3.9336  80.0499  51.65%
   19 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production  141   0  36.87   3.8242  77.8236  50.21%
   20 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production  143   0  41.84   3.4178  69.5532  44.87%
   21 Stedman, Patti         36   D   Production  149   0  46.50   3.2043  65.2084  42.07%
   22 Oglesby Perkins, Tra   10   U   Production  132  10  40.78   2.9917  60.8820  39.28%
   23 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production  147   0  49.95   2.9429  59.8889  38.64%
   24 Musa, Bill             11   D   Production  145  20  44.31   2.8210  57.4082  37.04%
 DQed Pope, Miri             48   U   Production  128  40  52.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  151   0  32.78   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3    Flexible
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         50   M   Production  152   0  17.62   8.6266 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Ken          39   B   Production  156   0  19.95   7.8195 145.0305  90.64%
    3 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Production  158   0  20.23   7.8102 144.8580  90.54%
    4 McDonald, Michael      41   B   Production  152   0  19.49   7.7989 144.6484  90.41%
    5 Benton, Sean           42   C   Production  146   0  18.78   7.7742 144.1903  90.12%
    6 Willett, Bryant        43   U   Production  142   0  18.57   7.6467 141.8255  88.64%
    7 Esposito, Mike          4   C   Production  158   0  21.99   7.1851 133.2641  83.29%
    8 Smith, Michael         45   D   Production  156   0  22.78   6.8481 127.0137  79.38%
    9 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production  154   0  23.31   6.6066 122.5345  76.58%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken         12   B   Production  150   0  23.61   6.3532 117.8346  73.65%
   11 Turner, Johnny         30   U   Production  156   0  25.09   6.2176 115.3196  72.07%
   12 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  160   0  26.96   5.9347 110.0726  68.80%
   13 Welch, Clayton         22   U   Production  160   0  28.93   5.5306 102.5776  64.11%
   14 Oglesby, Don            9   C   Production  160   0  30.40   5.2632  97.6181  61.01%
   15 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production  148  30  23.30   5.0644  93.9309  58.71%
   16 Bishop, Joe            28   U   Production  158   0  32.62   4.8437  89.8375  56.15%
  R17 Evans(2), Don          15   C   Production  158   0  33.06   4.7792  88.6412  55.40%
   18 Stedman, James         37   D   Production  160   0  37.70   4.2440  78.7147  49.20%
   19 Brown, Carter          35   D   Production  160   0  38.26   4.1819  77.5629  48.48%
   20 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production  144  20  30.38   4.0816  75.7026  47.31%
   21 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production  154   0  38.14   4.0378  74.8902  46.81%
   22 Stedman, Patti         36   D   Production  146   0  40.98   3.5627  66.0784  41.30%
   23 Musa, Bill             11   D   Production  160   0  45.53   3.5142  65.1789  40.74%
   24 Oglesby Perkins, Tra   10   U   Production  148   0  44.82   3.3021  61.2450  38.28%

Stage: 4    Gotcha
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Production  134   0  16.94   7.9103 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff         50   M   Production  132   0  16.84   7.8385 148.6385  99.09%
    3 Willett, Bryant        43   U   Production  134   0  17.53   7.6440 144.9503  96.63%
    4 Cornwell, Ken          39   B   Production  130   0  18.75   6.9333 131.4735  87.65%
    5 Welch, Clayton         22   U   Production  130   0  19.32   6.7288 127.5957  85.06%
    6 Benton, Sean           42   C   Production  117  10  15.96   6.7043 127.1311  84.75%
    7 McDonald, Michael      41   B   Production  142   0  21.22   6.6918 126.8940  84.60%
    8 Hablitzel, Ken         12   B   Production  124   0  19.25   6.4416 122.1496  81.43%
    9 Turner, Johnny         30   U   Production  132   0  21.87   6.0357 114.4527  76.30%
   10 Oglesby, Don            9   C   Production  130   0  25.62   5.0742  96.2201  64.15%
   11 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production  114   0  22.61   5.0420  95.6095  63.74%
   12 Smith, Michael         45   D   Production  119  10  21.87   4.9840  94.5097  63.01%
   13 Esposito, Mike          4   C   Production  125  10  23.98   4.7957  90.9390  60.63%
   14 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production  123  10  24.66   4.5823  86.8924  57.93%
  R15 Evans(2), Don          15   C   Production  150   0  32.97   4.5496  86.2723  57.51%
   16 Brown, Carter          35   D   Production  139  10  28.44   4.5359  86.0125  57.34%
   17 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  142   0  33.82   4.1987  79.6183  53.08%
   18 Stedman, James         37   D   Production  127  10  28.50   4.1053  77.8472  51.90%
   19 Musa, Bill             11   D   Production  134   0  37.91   3.5347  67.0272  44.68%
   20 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production  123  10  36.05   3.1345  59.4383  39.63%
   21 Bishop, Joe            28   U   Production  114  30  29.33   2.8640  54.3089  36.21%
   22 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production  113  10  36.79   2.7997  53.0896  35.39%
   23 Stedman, Patti         36   D   Production   93  50  35.18   1.2223  23.1780  15.45%
   24 Oglesby Perkins, Tra   10   U   Production   79  50  33.44   0.8672  16.4444  10.96%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  127  10  29.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5    That and This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         50   M   Production  150   0  18.88   7.9449 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        43   U   Production  140   0  18.46   7.5840 152.7319  95.46%
    3 Mosher, Steven          3   A   Production  150   0  20.33   7.3783 148.5894  92.87%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         12   B   Production  140   0  19.87   7.0458 141.8933  88.68%
    5 McDonald, Michael      41   B   Production  140   0  20.00   7.0000 140.9709  88.11%
    6 Cornwell, Ken          39   B   Production  144   0  22.56   6.3830 128.5454  80.34%
    7 Benton, Sean           42   C   Production  118   0  18.87   6.2533 125.9334  78.71%
    8 Esposito, Mike          4   C   Production  154   0  25.97   5.9299 119.4205  74.64%
    9 Welch, Clayton         22   U   Production  144   0  27.13   5.3078 106.8922  66.81%
   10 Walker, Bo             29   C   Production  140   0  27.18   5.1508 103.7304  64.83%
   11 Smith, Michael         45   D   Production  138   0  27.74   4.9748 100.1860  62.62%
   12 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production  152   0  31.56   4.8162  96.9920  60.62%
  R13 Evans(2), Don          15   C   Production  156   0  33.33   4.6805  94.2592  58.91%
   14 Oglesby, Don            9   C   Production  148   0  33.23   4.4538  89.6938  56.06%
   15 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  152   0  35.33   4.3023  86.6428  54.15%
   16 Brown, Carter          35   D   Production  150   0  34.98   4.2882  86.3588  53.97%
   17 Turner, Johnny         30   U   Production  150   0  35.57   4.2170  84.9249  53.08%
   18 Stedman, James         37   D   Production  150   0  37.06   4.0475  81.5114  50.94%
   19 Velozo, Joseph          5   U   Production  134   0  33.89   3.9540  79.6284  49.77%
   20 Bishop, Joe            28   U   Production  146   0  39.97   3.6527  73.5606  45.98%
   21 Francis, Jim           17   D   Production  154   0  42.61   3.6142  72.7853  45.49%
   22 Musa, Bill             11   D   Production  146   0  46.57   3.1351  63.1369  39.46%
   23 Stedman, Patti         36   D   Production  132  30  48.24   2.1144  42.5813  26.61%
   24 Oglesby Perkins, Tra   10   U   Production   99  50  34.89   1.4044  28.2828  17.68%
 DQed Fraiser, Lee            7   C   Production  148   0  30.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Open Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Kerr, Gary         L2907    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              725.0000 100.00%
   2 Sales, Leroy                U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              518.2522  71.48%
   3 Bryant, Ray                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              385.2018  53.13%
   4 McBride, Matthew            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              357.8684  49.36%
DQed Long, Josh                  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Open Results By Stage
Stage: 1    Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary             13   C   Open        100   0  10.61   9.4251 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open         96   0  12.98   7.3960  78.4713  78.47%
    3 McBride, Matthew       49   U   Open         98   0  15.14   6.4729  68.6773  68.68%
    4 Bryant, Ray            19   U   Open         98   0  19.60   5.0000  53.0498  53.05%

Stage: 2    Left Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary             13   C   Open        148   0  22.26   6.6487 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        151   0  37.12   4.0679  94.8343  61.18%
    3 Bryant, Ray            19   U   Open        153   0  43.45   3.5213  82.0915  52.96%
    4 McBride, Matthew       49   U   Open        147   0  44.72   3.2871  76.6316  49.44%

Stage: 3    Flexible
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary             13   C   Open        142  10  21.01   6.2827 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        159   0  28.50   5.5789 142.0765  88.80%
    3 McBride, Matthew       49   U   Open        145  10  43.83   3.0801  78.4402  49.03%
    4 Bryant, Ray            19   U   Open        159   0  51.92   3.0624  77.9894  48.74%

Stage: 4    Gotcha
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary             13   C   Open        131   0  15.29   8.5677 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        143   0  33.87   4.2220  73.9172  49.28%
    3 Bryant, Ray            19   U   Open        140   0  38.14   3.6707  64.2652  42.84%
    4 McBride, Matthew       49   U   Open        140   0  46.89   2.9857  52.2725  34.85%
 DQed Long, Josh             33   U   Open        118  10  74.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 5    That and This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Kerr, Gary             13   C   Open        137  30  19.84   5.3931 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Sales, Leroy            6   U   Open        158   0  36.35   4.3466 128.9529  80.60%
    3 Bryant, Ray            19   U   Open        156   0  42.93   3.6338 107.8059  67.38%
    4 McBride, Matthew       49   U   Open        139  10  46.76   2.7588  81.8468  51.15%

Single Stack Division

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Goad Jr, Daniel    A23721   C   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       725.0000 100.00%
   2 Michaelson, Randy  A78148   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              448.8497  61.91%

Single StaCK Results By Stage

Stage: 1    Can You Count
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Goad Jr, Daniel        26   C   Single Stack  100   0  10.30   9.7087 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Michaelson, Randy      23   D   Single Stack   88  10  19.52   3.9959  41.1579  41.16%

Stage: 2    Left Way
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Goad Jr, Daniel        26   C   Single Stack  153   0  38.86   3.9372 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Michaelson, Randy      23   D   Single Stack  151   0  51.35   2.9406 115.7658  74.69%

Stage: 3    Flexible
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Goad Jr, Daniel        26   C   Single Stack  154   0  25.98   5.9276 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Michaelson, Randy      23   D   Single Stack  154   0  51.43   2.9944  80.8260  50.52%

Stage: 4    Gotcha
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Goad Jr, Daniel        26   C   Single Stack  142  10  27.14   4.8637 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Michaelson, Randy      23   D   Single Stack  142  10  54.57   2.4189  74.6006  49.73%

Stage: 5    That and This
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Goad Jr, Daniel        26   C   Single Stack  146   0  45.87   3.1829 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Michaelson, Randy      23   D   Single Stack  150   0  55.24   2.7154 136.4994  85.31%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: