BPSA 2013-02 Pistol

Match Date: 2/9/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              593.6456 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              515.4545  86.83%
   3 Benton, Joshua     A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       511.6656  86.19%
   4 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              486.3071  81.92%
   5 Rabstein, Victor   TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              449.7324  75.76%
   6 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              447.4513  75.37%
   7 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              436.8811  73.59%
   8 Jackson, William   TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              430.2714  72.48%
   9 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       405.7919  68.36%
  10 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 400.6568  67.49%
  11 Baucum, Chris      A71097   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              381.2654  64.22%
  12 Evans, David                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              376.0266  63.34%
  13 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              374.5980  63.10%
  14 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              353.4956  59.55%
  15 Turner, Johnny     A79649   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              347.2764  58.50%
  16 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              345.7695  58.25%
  17 Butler, Gale       A65599   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 333.6040  56.20%
  18 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.4407  56.17%
  19 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              330.8374  55.73%
  20 Dean, Gus          A77925   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              325.5766  54.84%
  21 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       306.9277  51.70%
  22 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              306.8708  51.69%
  23 Pike, Chris                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              301.1440  50.73%
  24 Olson, Clint                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              300.9621  50.70%
  25 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.0964  49.88%
  26 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              295.2508  49.74%
  27 Evans, Don         A63240   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              273.1205  46.01%
  28 Warren, Danny      A56197   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              268.4454  45.22%
  29 Balius, Harrel              U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              265.9238  44.80%
  30 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       265.5662  44.73%
  31 Evans, Don         REENTRY  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              260.7800  43.93%
  32 Esposito, Mike     A76254   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       247.8555  41.75%
  33 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.1761  40.79%
  34 Martin, Kevin               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.6488  39.53%
  35 Bishop, Joe                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              233.3598  39.31%
  36 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              230.3016  38.79%
  37 Giuffria, Malissa  A70546   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              221.0448  37.24%
  38 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 199.0096  33.52%
  39 Stewart, David              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              188.5808  31.77%
  40 Lindsay, Calvin             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              182.1754  30.69%
  41 Miller, Tim                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              173.6154  29.25%
  42 Michaelson, Randy  A78148   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              167.0952  28.15%
  43 Balius, Dwaine              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              149.1373  25.12%
  44 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              146.7635  24.72%
  45 Hansen, Irvin      A75619   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              121.6705  20.50%
  46 Miller, Ray                 U   SingleStac  Major N   N   N   N              113.3534  19.09%
  47 Overmyer, Kent     A79904   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              106.5976  17.96%
  48 McBride, Matthew            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N               95.0730  16.02%
  49 Mosher, Steven     REENTRY  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               28.4756   4.80%
DQed Nicosia, Steve              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and
the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor 
was used to calculate the stage points.

Limited Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              615.0000 100.00%
   2 Benton, Joshua     A64232   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       531.6693  86.45%
   3 Rabstein, Victor   TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              470.1669  76.45%
   4 Jackson, William   TY42086  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.8094  72.81%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              389.8221  63.39%
   6 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              318.6976  51.82%
   7 Pike, Chris                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              311.6790  50.68%
   8 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              305.2351  49.63%

Limited By Stage

Stage: 1  The Eenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     148   0  17.97   8.2359 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, William       21   A   Limited     146   0  23.03   6.3396 123.1603  76.98%
    3 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     150   0  24.40   6.1475 119.4284  74.64%
    4 Benton, Joshua         10   B   Limited     131  20  19.32   5.7453 111.6148  69.76%
    5 Rabstein, Victor       43   C   Limited     141  10  24.16   5.4222 105.3379  65.84%
    6 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     138   0  26.07   5.2934 102.8356  64.27%
    7 Hollingsworth, Mike     7   C   Limited     140  10  27.88   4.6628  90.5849  56.62%
    8 Pike, Chris            32   U   Limited     137  20  30.55   3.8298  74.4021  46.50%

Stage: 2  The Meenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     103   0  14.15   7.2792 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Joshua         10   B   Limited      98   0  13.81   7.0963 102.3617  97.49%
    3 Jackson, William       21   A   Limited      98   0  15.09   6.4944  93.6795  89.22%
    4 Rabstein, Victor       43   C   Limited      98   0  15.70   6.2420  90.0387  85.75%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     102   0  20.73   4.9204  70.9751  67.60%
    6 Pike, Chris            32   U   Limited     102   0  24.34   4.1906  60.4480  57.57%
    7 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     101   0  26.63   3.7927  54.7084  52.10%
    8 Hollingsworth, Mike     7   C   Limited      96   0  28.72   3.3426  48.2159  45.92%

Stage: 3  The Miney
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     142  10  31.40   4.2038 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Rabstein, Victor       43   C   Limited     149   0  37.04   4.0227 148.3226  95.69%
    3 Benton, Joshua         10   B   Limited     142   0  36.06   3.9379 145.1959  93.67%
    4 Jackson, William       21   A   Limited     142   0  41.13   3.4525 127.2985  82.13%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     141  10  43.71   2.9970 110.5036  71.29%
    6 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     134  10  53.26   2.3282  85.8440  55.38%
    7 Pike, Chris            32   U   Limited     143  10  64.13   2.0739  76.4676  49.33%
    8 Hollingsworth, Mike     7   C   Limited     141  10  66.65   1.9655  72.4707  46.76%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited      36   0   3.62   9.9448  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Rabstein, Victor       43   C   Limited      36   0   4.46   8.0717  32.4660  81.17%
    3 Pike, Chris            32   U   Limited      39   0   5.59   6.9767  28.0617  70.15%
    4 Hollingsworth, Mike     7   C   Limited      37   0   6.46   5.7276  23.0376  57.59%
    5 Jackson, William       21   A   Limited      34  10   4.95   4.8485  19.5016  48.75%
    6 Benton, Joshua         10   B   Limited      33  10   4.85   4.7423  19.0745  47.69%
    7 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited      34   0   9.92   3.4274  13.7857  34.46%
    8 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited      38   0  15.05   2.5249  10.1557  25.39%

Stage: 5  The Moe
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            2   A   Limited     148   0  20.72   7.1429 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Joshua         10   B   Limited     146   0  20.65   7.0702 153.4224  98.98%
    3 Rabstein, Victor       43   C   Limited     140  10  30.01   4.3319  94.0017  60.65%
    4 Jackson, William       21   A   Limited     137   0  35.32   3.8788  84.1695  54.30%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   B   Limited     139  10  37.26   3.4622  75.1293  48.47%
    6 Pike, Chris            32   U   Limited     146   0  43.82   3.3318  72.2996  46.64%
    7 Hollingsworth, Mike     7   C   Limited     131  10  37.02   3.2685  70.9260  45.76%
    8 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     121   0  40.30   3.0025  65.1539  42.03%

Production Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              575.8929 100.00%
   2 Mosher, Steven     A76040   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              541.4506  94.02%
   3 Cornwell, Ken      A65429   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              504.8023  87.66%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       461.0816  80.06%
   5 Evans, David                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              420.9293  73.09%
   6 Blitch, Jeffrey    A78083   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              390.7050  67.84%
   7 Benton, Sean       A79101   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              374.7136  65.07%
   8 Zebal, James       A78451   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              365.5174  63.47%
   9 Dean, Gus          A77925   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              365.3252  63.44%
  10 Olson, Clint                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              333.2611  57.87%
  11 Sawyer, Ray                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              331.5872  57.58%
  12 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       297.4088  51.64%
  13 Walker, Bo         A78277   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.3796  47.64%
  14 Martin, Kevin               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.0130  46.19%
  15 Bishop, Joe                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.2497  45.71%
  16 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              257.2247  44.67%
  17 Musa, Bill         TY70385  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 230.3036  39.99%
  18 Stewart, David              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              213.1649  37.01%
  19 Lindsay, Calvin             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              205.1403  35.62%
  20 Velozo, Joseph     A79253   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              168.1762  29.20%
  21 Balius, Dwaine              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              167.8046  29.14%
  22 Hansen, Irvin      A75619   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.5872  24.76%
  23 Mosher, Steven     REENTRY  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               31.5434   5.48%
DQed Nicosia, Steve              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Production By Stage

Stage: 1  The Eenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael       9   B   Production  154   0  20.01   7.6962 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         28   B   Production  147  10  21.75   6.2989 130.9509  81.84%
    3 Benton, Sean           12   U   Production  141  10  22.06   5.9383 123.4542  77.16%
    4 Mosher, Steven          4   A   Production  158   0  26.66   5.9265 123.2089  77.01%
    5 Cornwell, Ken          42   B   Production  151  10  24.88   5.6672 117.8181  73.64%
    6 Olson, Clint           20   U   Production  145   0  29.74   4.8756 101.3612  63.35%
    7 Evans, David           35   U   Production  156   0  34.25   4.5547  94.6898  59.18%
    8 Dean, Gus              41   C   Production  136  20  26.02   4.4581  92.6816  57.93%
    9 Blitch, Jeffrey        40   C   Production  142  10  31.90   4.1379  86.0248  53.77%
   10 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production  152   0  36.75   4.1361  85.9874  53.74%
   11 Bishop, Joe            24   U   Production  154   0  43.15   3.5689  74.1956  46.37%
   12 Velozo, Joseph          1   U   Production  148   0  43.38   3.4117  70.9275  44.33%
   13 Walker, Bo             16   C   Production  142   0  42.03   3.3785  70.2373  43.90%
   14 Buscetto, Dee          17   D   Production  146   0  44.35   3.2920  68.4390  42.77%
   15 Zebal, James           39   C   Production  141  10  40.66   3.2218  66.9795  41.86%
   16 Martin, Kevin          31   U   Production  144  20  39.91   3.1070  64.5929  40.37%
   17 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production  143  10  44.10   3.0159  62.6990  39.19%
   18 Lindsay, Calvin        48   U   Production  154   0  62.02   2.4831  51.6224  32.26%
   19 Musa, Bill             36   D   Production  130  30  47.46   2.1070  43.8034  27.38%
   20 Hansen, Irvin          22   D   Production  131  30  57.88   1.7450  36.2776  22.67%
   21 Balius, Dwaine         33   U   Production  112  40  58.71   1.2264  25.4962  15.94%
   22 Stewart, David         27   U   Production  115  60  49.07   1.1208  23.3008  14.56%
 DQed Nicosia, Steve         26   U   Production  156   0  51.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 2  The Meenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Ken          42   B   Production  103   0  17.96   5.7350 105.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       9   B   Production  101   0  18.73   5.3924  98.7275  94.03%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         28   B   Production  103   0  19.19   5.3674  98.2697  93.59%
    4 Mosher, Steven          4   A   Production  101   0  19.23   5.2522  96.1606  91.58%
    5 Evans, David           35   U   Production  105   0  20.00   5.2500  96.1203  91.54%
    6 Benton, Sean           12   U   Production   82  10  18.26   3.9430  72.1909  68.75%
    7 Dean, Gus              41   C   Production   95   0  24.30   3.9095  71.5776  68.17%
    8 Blitch, Jeffrey        40   C   Production   97   0  25.37   3.8234  70.0012  66.67%
    9 Zebal, James           39   C   Production   98  10  24.06   3.6575  66.9638  63.78%
   10 Olson, Clint           20   U   Production   73   0  20.26   3.6032  65.9697  62.83%
   11 Walker, Bo             16   C   Production   99   0  27.50   3.6000  65.9111  62.77%
   12 Musa, Bill             36   D   Production  105   0  30.42   3.4517  63.1959  60.19%
   13 Bishop, Joe            24   U   Production  105   0  31.01   3.3860  61.9930  59.04%
   14 Buscetto, Dee          17   D   Production  103   0  32.28   3.1908  58.4192  55.64%
   15 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   92  10  25.72   3.1882  58.3716  55.59%
   16 Martin, Kevin          31   U   Production  103   0  32.68   3.1518  57.7051  54.96%
   17 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production   89   0  29.62   3.0047  55.0119  52.39%
   18 Velozo, Joseph          1   U   Production   99   0  36.47   2.7146  49.7006  47.33%
   19 Stewart, David         27   U   Production   96  10  32.39   2.6551  48.6112  46.30%
   20 Lindsay, Calvin        48   U   Production  101   0  39.48   2.5583  46.8390  44.61%
   21 Hansen, Irvin          22   D   Production   92  10  32.64   2.5123  45.9968  43.81%
   22 Balius, Dwaine         33   U   Production  101   0  47.43   2.1295  38.9882  37.13%

Stage: 3  The Miney
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mosher, Steven          4   A   Production  141   0  28.92   4.8755 155.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       9   B   Production  149   0  37.44   3.9797 126.5211  81.63%
    3 Zebal, James           39   C   Production  149   0  39.15   3.8059 120.9957  78.06%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey        40   C   Production  149   0  39.60   3.7626 119.6191  77.17%
    5 Evans, David           35   U   Production  147   0  42.66   3.4459 109.5507  70.68%
    6 Cornwell, Ken          42   B   Production  138  10  40.86   3.1326  99.5904  64.25%
    7 Olson, Clint           20   U   Production  136  10  45.02   2.7988  88.9784  57.41%
    8 Dean, Gus              41   C   Production  130  10  48.52   2.4732  78.6270  50.73%
    9 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production  140  10  55.04   2.3619  75.0886  48.44%
   10 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production  145   0  64.55   2.2463  71.4135  46.07%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         28   B   Production  133  60  36.38   2.0066  63.7930  41.16%
   12 Buscetto, Dee          17   D   Production  135   0  70.12   1.9253  61.2084  39.49%
   13 Benton, Sean           12   U   Production  122  30  51.50   1.7864  56.7925  36.64%
   14 Stewart, David         27   U   Production  137   0  79.46   1.7241  54.8119  35.36%
   15 Martin, Kevin          31   U   Production  133  40  59.12   1.5731  50.0114  32.27%
   16 Walker, Bo             16   C   Production  136  10  84.21   1.4963  47.5698  30.69%
   17 Bishop, Joe            24   U   Production  124  30  63.42   1.4822  47.1215  30.40%
   18 Balius, Dwaine         33   U   Production  142  10  91.65   1.4403  45.7895  29.54%
   19 Lindsay, Calvin        48   U   Production  149   0 112.50   1.3244  42.1048  27.16%
   20 Musa, Bill             36   D   Production  110  50  78.84   0.7610  24.1934  15.61%
   21 Velozo, Joseph          1   U   Production   96  90  94.24   0.0637   2.0251   1.31%
   22 Hansen, Irvin          22   D   Production   85 230  67.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4    Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cornwell, Ken          42   B   Production   36   0   4.01   8.9776  40.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       9   B   Production   34   0   4.25   8.0000  35.6443  89.11%
    3 Benton, Sean           12   U   Production   32   0   4.22   7.5829  33.7859  84.46%
    4 Blitch, Jeffrey        40   C   Production   34   0   4.57   7.4398  33.1483  82.87%
    5 Zebal, James           39   C   Production   38   0   5.35   7.1028  31.6468  79.12%
   R6 Mosher, Steven         50   A   Production   32   0   4.52   7.0796  31.5434  78.86%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken         28   B   Production   30   0   4.92   6.0976  27.1681  67.92%
    8 Dean, Gus              41   C   Production   32   0   5.71   5.6042  24.9697  62.42%
    9 Evans, David           35   U   Production   34   0   6.55   5.1908  23.1278  57.82%
   10 Stewart, David         27   U   Production   34   0   6.82   4.9853  22.2122  55.53%
   11 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production   34   0   7.04   4.8295  21.5180  53.80%
   12 Buscetto, Dee          17   D   Production   34   0   7.57   4.4914  20.0116  50.03%
   13 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production   38   0   8.57   4.4341  19.7563  49.39%
   14 Walker, Bo             16   C   Production   38   0   8.65   4.3931  19.5736  48.93%
   15 Musa, Bill             36   D   Production   32   0   7.32   4.3716  19.4778  48.69%
   16 Bishop, Joe            24   U   Production   34   0   7.89   4.3093  19.2002  48.00%
   17 Velozo, Joseph          1   U   Production   34   0   7.99   4.2553  18.9596  47.40%
   18 Hansen, Irvin          22   D   Production   36   0   9.36   3.8462  17.1369  42.84%
   19 Olson, Clint           20   U   Production   29  10   5.61   3.3868  15.0900  37.73%
   20 Lindsay, Calvin        48   U   Production   32   0   9.67   3.3092  14.7443  36.86%
   21 Mosher, Steven          4   A   Production   38   0  13.24   2.8701  12.7878  31.97%
   22 Balius, Dwaine         33   U   Production   34   0  13.55   2.5092  11.1798  27.95%
   23 Martin, Kevin          31   U   Production   25  10   8.18   1.8337   8.1701  20.43%

Stage: 5  The Moe
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael       9   B   Production  143   0  23.97   5.9658 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Mosher, Steven          4   A   Production  149   0  25.09   5.9386 154.2933  99.54%
    3 Cornwell, Ken          42   B   Production  144  10  24.45   5.4806 142.3938  91.87%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         28   B   Production  141   0  26.00   5.4231 140.8999  90.90%
    5 Sawyer, Ray            38   U   Production  129   0  34.32   3.7587  97.6564  63.00%
    6 Dean, Gus              41   C   Production  138  10  34.12   3.7515  97.4693  62.88%
    7 Evans, David           35   U   Production  131   0  34.93   3.7504  97.4407  62.86%
    8 Benton, Sean           12   U   Production  116  30  25.25   3.4059  88.4901  57.09%
    9 Martin, Kevin          31   U   Production  141   0  42.83   3.2921  85.5335  55.18%
   10 Blitch, Jeffrey        40   C   Production  123  20  32.67   3.1527  81.9116  52.85%
   11 Brown, Carter          30   D   Production  127   0  40.49   3.1366  81.4933  52.58%
   12 Musa, Bill             36   D   Production  139   0  45.35   3.0650  79.6331  51.38%
   13 Zebal, James           39   C   Production  142  10  43.45   3.0380  78.9316  50.92%
   14 Walker, Bo             16   C   Production  134  10  45.32   2.7361  71.0878  45.86%
   15 Stewart, David         27   U   Production  113  20  37.62   2.4721  64.2287  41.44%
   16 Olson, Clint           20   U   Production  117  20  40.74   2.3810  61.8618  39.91%
   17 Bishop, Joe            24   U   Production  126  10  49.62   2.3378  60.7394  39.19%
   18 Lindsay, Calvin        48   U   Production  124  10  59.44   1.9179  49.8298  32.15%
   19 Buscetto, Dee          17   D   Production  109  20  47.05   1.8916  49.1465  31.71%
   20 Balius, Dwaine         33   U   Production  129  20  61.10   1.7840  46.3509  29.90%
   21 Hansen, Irvin          22   D   Production  122  30  55.36   1.6618  43.1759  27.86%
   22 Velozo, Joseph          1   U   Production  109  40  67.49   1.0224  26.5634  17.14%

Single Stack Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              591.9230 100.00%
   2 Baucum, Chris      A71097   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              518.8849  87.66%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              472.5211  79.83%
   4 Butler, Gale       A65599   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 456.3465  77.10%
   5 Evans, Don         A63240   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              371.6755  62.79%
   6 Evans, Don         REENTRY  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              357.4222  60.38%
   7 Balius, Harrel              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              357.2067  60.35%
   8 Esposito, Mike     A76254   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       342.5582  57.87%
   9 Michaelson, Randy  A78148   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              226.5856  38.28%
  10 Miller, Ray                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              150.8955  25.49%

Single Stack by Stage

Stage: 1  The Eenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Baucum, Chris           6   C   Single Stack  149   0  24.46   6.0916 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           29   C   Single Stack  152  10  27.04   5.2515 137.9342  86.21%
    3 Willett, Bryant        13   C   Single Stack  141  20  25.04   4.8323 126.9236  79.33%
    4 Butler, Gale            5   C   Single Stack  145  10  30.31   4.4540 116.9873  73.12%
    5 Balius, Harrel         37   U   Single Stack  151   0  41.15   3.6695  96.3819  60.24%
    6 Evans, Don             18   U   Single Stack  154   0  44.55   3.4568  90.7952  56.75%
    7 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  143  10  47.68   2.7894  73.2655  45.79%
   R8 Evans, Don             19   U   Single Stack  149  20  51.64   2.4981  65.6143  41.01%
    9 Miller, Ray            23   U   Single Stack  137  40  44.04   2.2025  57.8502  36.16%
   10 Michaelson, Randy      49   D   Single Stack  146  20  65.34   1.9284  50.6507  31.66%

Stage: 2  The Meenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           29   C   Single Stack   97   0  20.08   4.8307 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        13   C   Single Stack   96   0  22.85   4.2013  91.3194  86.97%
    3 Baucum, Chris           6   C   Single Stack   96   0  24.54   3.9120  85.0312  80.98%
    4 Butler, Gale            5   C   Single Stack   95   0  24.30   3.9095  84.9768  80.93%
    5 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  100   0  28.25   3.5398  76.9410  73.28%
   R6 Evans, Don             19   U   Single Stack   99   0  28.00   3.5357  76.8519  73.19%
    7 Evans, Don             18   U   Single Stack  103   0  30.51   3.3759  73.3785  69.88%
    8 Michaelson, Randy      49   D   Single Stack  104   0  42.77   2.4316  52.8532  50.34%
    9 Balius, Harrel         37   U   Single Stack   94  30  40.98   1.5617  33.9451  32.33%
   10 Miller, Ray            23   U   Single Stack   65  70  43.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 3  The Miney
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           29   C   Single Stack  146   0  40.27   3.6255 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Baucum, Chris           6   C   Single Stack  147   0  41.94   3.5050 149.8483  96.68%
    3 Butler, Gale            5   C   Single Stack  153   0  45.38   3.3715 144.1408  92.99%
    4 Willett, Bryant        13   C   Single Stack  138  20  42.99   2.7448 117.3477  75.71%
    5 Balius, Harrel         37   U   Single Stack  140   0  51.98   2.6933 115.1459  74.29%
   R6 Evans, Don             19   U   Single Stack  151   0  66.40   2.2741  97.2240  62.73%
    7 Evans, Don             18   U   Single Stack  152   0  69.56   2.1852  93.4233  60.27%
    8 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  140  20  56.19   2.1356  91.3027  58.90%
    9 Michaelson, Randy      49   D   Single Stack  141  20  74.11   1.6327  69.8024  45.03%
   10 Miller, Ray            23   U   Single Stack  126  40 108.10   0.7956  34.0141  21.94%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack   39   0   6.17   6.3209  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           29   C   Single Stack   39   0   6.33   6.1611  38.9888  97.47%
    3 Willett, Bryant        13   C   Single Stack   39   0   6.50   6.0000  37.9693  94.92%
   R4 Evans, Don             19   U   Single Stack   39   0   6.95   5.6115  35.5108  88.78%
    5 Butler, Gale            5   C   Single Stack   31   0   6.12   5.0654  32.0549  80.14%
    6 Baucum, Chris           6   C   Single Stack   33  10   4.95   4.6465  29.4040  73.51%
    7 Evans, Don             18   U   Single Stack   38   0   9.60   3.9583  25.0490  62.62%
    8 Balius, Harrel         37   U   Single Stack   30  10   5.84   3.4247  21.6722  54.18%
    9 Miller, Ray            23   U   Single Stack   32  10  10.02   2.1956  13.8942  34.74%
   10 Michaelson, Randy      49   D   Single Stack   23  20   8.97   0.3344   2.1162   5.29%

Stage: 5  The Moe
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           29   C   Single Stack  142  10  22.89   5.7667 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        13   C   Single Stack  141  10  35.58   3.6818  98.9611  63.85%
    3 Baucum, Chris           6   C   Single Stack  131   0  37.22   3.5196  94.6014  61.03%
    4 Balius, Harrel         37   U   Single Stack  145  10  40.29   3.3507  90.0616  58.10%
    5 Evans, Don             18   U   Single Stack  152   0  45.89   3.3123  89.0295  57.44%
   R6 Evans, Don             19   U   Single Stack  152   0  49.69   3.0590  82.2212  53.05%
    7 Butler, Gale            5   C   Single Stack  124  10  39.19   2.9089  78.1867  50.44%
    8 Esposito, Mike          3   U   Single Stack  123  50  32.14   2.2713  61.0490  39.39%
    9 Michaelson, Randy      49   D   Single Stack  134  20  59.89   1.9035  51.1631  33.01%
   10 Miller, Ray            23   U   Single Stack  121  30  54.19   1.6793  45.1370  29.12%

Limited 10 Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 607.2501 100.00%
   2 Turner, Johnny     A79649   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              526.4176  86.69%

Limited 10 By Stage

Stage: 1  The Eenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            44   C   Limited 10  152   0  26.57   5.7207 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Turner, Johnny         25   U   Limited 10  153  10  36.24   3.9459 110.3613  68.98%

Stage: 2  The Meenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            44   C   Limited 10   99   0  19.78   5.0051 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Turner, Johnny         25   U   Limited 10  105   0  21.64   4.8521 101.7903  96.94%

Stage: 3  The Miney
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            44   C   Limited 10  139   0  43.32   3.2087 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Turner, Johnny         25   U   Limited 10  154   0  58.42   2.6361 127.3399  82.15%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Turner, Johnny         25   U   Limited 10   39   0   4.92   7.9268  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            44   C   Limited 10   34   0   5.32   6.3910  32.2501  80.63%

Stage: 5  The Moe
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            44   C   Limited 10  130  10  29.06   4.1294 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Turner, Johnny         25   U   Limited 10  136  10  32.19   3.9143 146.9261  94.79%

Revolver Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       615.0000 100.00%
   2 Warren, Danny      A56197   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              535.3490  87.05%

Revolver By Stage

Stage: 1  The Eenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    146   0  42.59   3.4280 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Warren, Danny           8   C   Revolver    122  50  27.90   2.5806 120.4481  75.28%

Stage: 2  The Meenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    100   0  22.63   4.4189 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Warren, Danny           8   C   Revolver    103   0  26.10   3.9464  93.7727  89.31%

Stage: 3  The Miney
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    145   0  43.96   3.2985 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Warren, Danny           8   C   Revolver    148   0  48.41   3.0572 143.6611  92.68%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     37   0   6.98   5.3009  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Warren, Danny           8   C   Revolver     36   0   8.71   4.1332  31.1887  77.97%

Stage: 5  The Moe
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    135  20  49.51   2.3228 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Warren, Danny           8   C   Revolver    135  20  52.46   2.1921 146.2784  94.37%

Open Overall

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Giuffria, Malissa  A70546   U   Open        Minor Y   N   N   N              565.9416 100.00%
   2 Miller, Tim                 U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              466.8201  82.49%
   3 Overmyer, Kent     A79904   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              303.3222  53.60%
   4 McBride, Matthew            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              291.5443  51.51%

Open By Stage

Stage: 1  The Eenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McBride, Matthew       46   U   Open        144  20  47.06   2.6349 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Tim            34   U   Open        138  30  44.71   2.4156 146.6834  91.68%
    3 Overmyer, Kent         45   U   Open        139  30  57.71   1.8888 114.6943  71.68%
    4 Giuffria, Malissa      47   U   Open        134  10  67.87   1.8270 110.9416  69.34%

Stage: 2  The Meenie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Giuffria, Malissa      47   U   Open        101   0  44.22   2.2840 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Tim            34   U   Open        101   0  46.82   2.1572  99.1708  94.45%
    3 McBride, Matthew       46   U   Open        101   0  47.15   2.1421  98.4766  93.79%
    4 Overmyer, Kent         45   U   Open        103   0  59.33   1.7361  79.8120  76.01%

Stage: 3  The Miney
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Giuffria, Malissa      47   U   Open        139   0  61.40   2.2638 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Tim            34   U   Open        142  20  95.66   1.2754  87.3253  56.34%
    3 McBride, Matthew       46   U   Open        108 140  63.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Overmyer, Kent         45   U   Open         88 220  96.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Giuffria, Malissa      47   U   Open         28   0   7.17   3.9052  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Tim            34   U   Open         37   0  10.37   3.5680  36.5461  91.37%
    3 McBride, Matthew       46   U   Open         40   0  12.39   3.2284  33.0677  82.67%
    4 Overmyer, Kent         45   U   Open         33  10   8.56   2.6869  27.5213  68.80%

Stage: 5  The Moe
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Giuffria, Malissa      47   U   Open        133   0  44.45   2.9921 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Tim            34   U   Open        140  10  69.36   1.8743  97.0945  62.64%
    3 Overmyer, Kent         45   U   Open        132  10  77.74   1.5693  81.2946  52.45%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: