2014-03 SMPSA 3-gun results

Combined divisions -- These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA   Class Division   Lady Mil Law For Age          Points   Percent
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895    U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               373.2762 100.000
   2 Jones, Joe         TY57707   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               315.2467  84.454
   3 Wanderer, Mara     TY69322   U   Tactical    Y    N   N   N               310.8214  83.268
   4 Garcia, Jose       A52442    C   Tactical    N    N   N   N               301.5926  80.796
   5 Alexander, Charles           U   Open        N    N   N   N               297.4697  79.692
   6 Moneypenny, Mike             U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               295.5302  79.172
   7 Jackson, Bill      TY42086   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N  Senior       281.7049  75.468
   8 Rivet, Robert                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               260.8839  69.890
   9 Smith, Jeremy                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               260.0792  69.675
  10 McManus, Troy                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               243.2260  65.160
  11 Nguyen, Francis    A81812    U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               201.3349  53.937
  12 Pike, Chris                  U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               190.2892  50.978
  13 Martinez, Bryan              U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               149.7358  40.114

Division results

Place Name              USPSA   Class Division   Lady Mil Law For Age          Points   Percent
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895    U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               388.0303 100.000
   2 Jones, Joe         TY57707   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               325.6440  83.922
   3 Wanderer, Mara     TY69322   U   Tactical    Y    N   N   N               319.6165  82.369
   4 Garcia, Jose       A52442    C   Tactical    N    N   N   N               311.8071  80.356
   5 Moneypenny, Mike             U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               308.4390  79.488
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N  Senior       291.6096  75.151
   7 Smith, Jeremy                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               271.3344  69.926
   8 Rivet, Robert                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               269.6022  69.480
   9 McManus, Troy                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               251.4061  64.790
  10 Nguyen, Francis    A81812    U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               209.3663  53.956
  11 Pike, Chris                  U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               199.8476  51.503
  12 Martinez, Bryan              U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               156.9484  40.447

Place Name              USPSA   Class Division   Lady Mil Law For Age          Points   Percent
   1 Alexander, Charles           U   Open        N    N   N   N               400.0000 100.000


Stage scores

Combined divisions -- These are NOT official results.

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   49.71  49.71 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical      0.00   52.30  52.30  95.0478  95.05%
    3 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   53.47  53.47  92.9680  92.97%
    4 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical      0.00   54.62  54.62  91.0106  91.01%
    5 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical      0.00   56.36  56.36  88.2009  88.20%
    6 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical      0.00   57.48  57.48  86.4823  86.48%
    7 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00   62.26  62.26  79.8426  79.84%
    8 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical      0.00   63.92  63.92  77.7691  77.77%
    9 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical     30.00   46.21  76.21  65.2277  65.23%
   10 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical     10.00   73.56  83.56  59.4902  59.49%
   11 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open         45.00   43.23  88.23  56.3414  56.34%
   12 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical     85.00  107.22 192.22  25.8610  25.86%
   13 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     60.00  152.55 212.55  23.3874  23.39%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical      0.00  175.55 175.55 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00  192.50 192.50  91.1948  91.19%
    3 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical     20.00  174.09 194.09  90.4477  90.45%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical     60.00  139.42 199.42  88.0303  88.03%
    5 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical     10.00  193.21 203.21  86.3885  86.39%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical     10.00  223.31 233.31  75.2432  75.24%
    7 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical     25.00  218.17 243.17  72.1923  72.19%
    8 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open         45.00  212.60 257.60  68.1483  68.15%
    9 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical     50.00  209.76 259.76  67.5816  67.58%
   10 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical     15.00  244.83 259.83  67.5634  67.56%
   11 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     25.00  272.89 297.89  58.9311  58.93%
   12 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical     75.00  240.37 315.37  55.6648  55.66%
   13 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical    160.00  240.46 400.46  43.8371  43.84%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   97.91  97.91 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00  129.14 129.14  75.8169  75.82%
    3 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open          0.00  134.16 134.16  72.9800  72.98%
    4 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical      0.00  141.91 141.91  68.9944  68.99%
    5 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical      0.00  149.15 149.15  65.6453  65.65%
    6 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical      0.00  157.31 157.31  62.2402  62.24%
    7 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical      0.00  161.70 161.70  60.5504  60.55%
    8 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical      0.00  180.69 180.69  54.1867  54.19%
    9 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     35.00  150.63 185.63  52.7447  52.74%
   10 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00  196.18 196.18  49.9082  49.91%
   11 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical     20.00  223.56 243.56  40.1995  40.20%
   12 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical      5.00  241.15 246.15  39.7766  39.78%
   13 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical      0.00  255.21 255.21  38.3645  38.36%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open          5.00   37.64  42.64 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   50.02  50.02  85.2459  85.25%
    3 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00   57.17  57.17  74.5846  74.58%
    4 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical      5.00   60.57  65.57  65.0297  65.03%
    5 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical     30.00   40.98  70.98  60.0733  60.07%
    6 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical     15.00   57.25  72.25  59.0173  59.02%
    7 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical     25.00   49.51  74.51  57.2272  57.23%
    8 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     15.00   62.21  77.21  55.2260  55.23%
    9 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical     15.00   68.91  83.91  50.8164  50.82%
   10 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical     20.00   64.65  84.65  50.3721  50.37%
   11 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical     20.00   70.22  90.22  47.2622  47.26%
   12 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical     20.00   71.89  91.89  46.4033  46.40%
   13 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical     30.00   72.32 102.32  41.6732  41.67%

Division stage results

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   49.71  49.71 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical      0.00   52.30  52.30  95.0478  95.05%
    3 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   53.47  53.47  92.9680  92.97%
    4 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical      0.00   54.62  54.62  91.0106  91.01%
    5 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical      0.00   56.36  56.36  88.2009  88.20%
    6 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical      0.00   57.48  57.48  86.4823  86.48%
    7 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00   62.26  62.26  79.8426  79.84%
    8 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical      0.00   63.92  63.92  77.7691  77.77%
    9 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical     30.00   46.21  76.21  65.2277  65.23%
   10 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical     10.00   73.56  83.56  59.4902  59.49%
   11 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical     85.00  107.22 192.22  25.8610  25.86%
   12 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     60.00  152.55 212.55  23.3874  23.39%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical      0.00  175.55 175.55 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00  192.50 192.50  91.1948  91.19%
    3 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical     20.00  174.09 194.09  90.4477  90.45%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical     60.00  139.42 199.42  88.0303  88.03%
    5 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical     10.00  193.21 203.21  86.3885  86.39%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical     10.00  223.31 233.31  75.2432  75.24%
    7 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical     25.00  218.17 243.17  72.1923  72.19%
    8 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical     50.00  209.76 259.76  67.5816  67.58%
    9 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical     15.00  244.83 259.83  67.5634  67.56%
   10 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     25.00  272.89 297.89  58.9311  58.93%
   11 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical     75.00  240.37 315.37  55.6648  55.66%
   12 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical    160.00  240.46 400.46  43.8371  43.84%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   97.91  97.91 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00  129.14 129.14  75.8169  75.82%
    3 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical      0.00  141.91 141.91  68.9944  68.99%
    4 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical      0.00  149.15 149.15  65.6453  65.65%
    5 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical      0.00  157.31 157.31  62.2402  62.24%
    6 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical      0.00  161.70 161.70  60.5504  60.55%
    7 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical      0.00  180.69 180.69  54.1867  54.19%
    8 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     35.00  150.63 185.63  52.7447  52.74%
    9 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00  196.18 196.18  49.9082  49.91%
   10 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical     20.00  223.56 243.56  40.1995  40.20%
   11 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical      5.00  241.15 246.15  39.7766  39.78%
   12 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical      0.00  255.21 255.21  38.3645  38.36%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   50.02  50.02 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Moneypenny, Mike        5   U   Tactical      0.00   57.17  57.17  87.4934  87.49%
    3 Smith, Jeremy           4   U   Tactical      5.00   60.57  65.57  76.2849  76.28%
    4 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical     30.00   40.98  70.98  70.4706  70.47%
    5 Garcia, Jose            3   C   Tactical     15.00   57.25  72.25  69.2318  69.23%
    6 Jackson, Bill           2   U   Tactical     25.00   49.51  74.51  67.1319  67.13%
    7 Pike, Chris            13   U   Tactical     15.00   62.21  77.21  64.7844  64.78%
    8 Wanderer, Mara          9   U   Tactical     15.00   68.91  83.91  59.6115  59.61%
    9 Rivet, Robert          12   U   Tactical     20.00   64.65  84.65  59.0904  59.09%
   10 McManus, Troy          10   U   Tactical     20.00   70.22  90.22  55.4423  55.44%
   11 Nguyen, Francis        11   U   Tactical     20.00   71.89  91.89  54.4347  54.43%
   12 Martinez, Bryan         6   U   Tactical     30.00   72.32 102.32  48.8858  48.89%


Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open         45.00   43.23  88.23 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open         45.00  212.60 257.60 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open          0.00  134.16 134.16 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      7   U   Open          5.00   37.64  42.64 100.0000 100.00%
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: