2014-02 SMPSA 3-gun results

Combined divisions

Place Name              USPSA   Class Division   Lady Mil Law For Age          Points   Percent
   1 Jones, Joe         TY57707   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               372.4269 100.000
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51874    U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               369.9134  99.325
   3 Caughman, Bill               U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               352.8595  94.746
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N  Senior       297.9440  80.001
   5 Rivet, Robert                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               293.8023  78.889
   6 Christensen, Mike  L2798     U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               278.3597  74.742
   7 Alexander, Charles           U   Open        N    N   N   N               274.9361  73.823
   8 Pike, Chris                  U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               199.8963  53.674
   9 Martin, Kevin                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               166.8874  44.811
  10 Crow, Jeff                   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               108.5236  29.140
DQed Crescioni, Keith             U   Tactical    N    N   N   N                 0.0000   0.000

Place Name              USPSA   Class Division   Lady Mil Law For Age          Points   Percent
   1 Jones, Joe         TY57707   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               372.4269 100.000
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51874    U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               369.9134  99.325
   3 Caughman, Bill               U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               352.8595  94.746
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N  Senior       297.9440  80.001
   5 Rivet, Robert                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               293.8023  78.889
   6 Christensen, Mike  L2798     U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               278.3597  74.742
   7 Pike, Chris                  U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               199.8963  53.674
   8 Martin, Kevin                U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               166.8874  44.811
   9 Crow, Jeff                   U   Tactical    N    N   N   N               108.5236  29.140
DQed Crescioni, Keith             U   Tactical    N    N   N   N                 0.0000   0.000

Place Name              USPSA   Class Division   Lady Mil Law For Age          Points   Percent
   1 Alexander, Charles           U   Open        N    N   N   N               400.0000 100.000

Stage Scores

Combined divisions

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      0.00   88.38  88.38 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   94.11  94.11  93.9114  93.91%
    3 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical     10.00   88.07  98.07  90.1193  90.12%
    4 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical     10.00   96.14 106.14  83.2674  83.27%
    5 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open          0.00  106.34 106.34  83.1108  83.11%
    6 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical      0.00  114.83 114.83  76.9659  76.97%
    7 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical     25.00  106.03 131.03  67.4502  67.45%
    8 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical     40.00  127.46 167.46  52.7768  52.78%
    9 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical     95.00  182.33 277.33  31.8682  31.87%
   10 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical      0.00  500.00 500.00  17.6760  17.68%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   35.66  35.66 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical      0.00   39.58  39.58  90.0960  90.10%
    3 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical      0.00   40.79  40.79  87.4234  87.42%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   44.69  44.69  79.7941  79.79%
    5 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open          0.00   45.42  45.42  78.5117  78.51%
    6 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      5.00   43.31  48.31  73.8149  73.81%
    7 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical      0.00   49.88  49.88  71.4916  71.49%
    8 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical      0.00   87.39  87.39  40.8056  40.81%
    9 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical     10.00  141.94 151.94  23.4698  23.47%
   10 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical     50.00  184.16 234.16  15.2289  15.23%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   47.20  47.20 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   57.21  57.21  82.5031  82.50%
    3 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical      0.00   57.40  57.40  82.2300  82.23%
    4 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical      0.00   63.88  63.88  73.8885  73.89%
    5 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical      0.00   64.58  64.58  73.0876  73.09%
    6 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical      0.00   67.47  67.47  69.9570  69.96%
    7 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical      0.00   87.49  87.49  53.9490  53.95%
    8 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      0.00   87.63  87.63  53.8628  53.86%
    9 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open         10.00   80.76  90.76  52.0053  52.01%
   10 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical      5.00  143.01 148.01  31.8897  31.89%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   71.51  71.51 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical      0.00   73.52  73.52  97.2661  97.27%
    3 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   74.48  74.48  96.0124  96.01%
    4 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      0.00  101.77 101.77  70.2663  70.27%
    5 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical      5.00   97.95 102.95  69.4609  69.46%
    6 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open         20.00   96.64 116.64  61.3083  61.31%
    7 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical     15.00  113.79 128.79  55.5245  55.52%
    8 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical     30.00  111.43 141.43  50.5621  50.56%
    9 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical     20.00  143.53 163.53  43.7290  43.73%
   10 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical      0.00  177.60 177.60  40.2646  40.26%

Division stages:

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      0.00   88.38  88.38 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   94.11  94.11  93.9114  93.91%
    3 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical     10.00   88.07  98.07  90.1193  90.12%
    4 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical     10.00   96.14 106.14  83.2674  83.27%
    5 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical      0.00  114.83 114.83  76.9659  76.97%
    6 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical     25.00  106.03 131.03  67.4502  67.45%
    7 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical     40.00  127.46 167.46  52.7768  52.78%
    8 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical     95.00  182.33 277.33  31.8682  31.87%
    9 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical      0.00  500.00 500.00  17.6760  17.68%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   35.66  35.66 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical      0.00   39.58  39.58  90.0960  90.10%
    3 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical      0.00   40.79  40.79  87.4234  87.42%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   44.69  44.69  79.7941  79.79%
    5 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      5.00   43.31  48.31  73.8149  73.81%
    6 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical      0.00   49.88  49.88  71.4916  71.49%
    7 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical      0.00   87.39  87.39  40.8056  40.81%
    8 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical     10.00  141.94 151.94  23.4698  23.47%
    9 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical     50.00  184.16 234.16  15.2289  15.23%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   47.20  47.20 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   57.21  57.21  82.5031  82.50%
    3 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical      0.00   57.40  57.40  82.2300  82.23%
    4 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical      0.00   63.88  63.88  73.8885  73.89%
    5 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical      0.00   64.58  64.58  73.0876  73.09%
    6 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical      0.00   67.47  67.47  69.9570  69.96%
    7 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical      0.00   87.49  87.49  53.9490  53.95%
    8 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      0.00   87.63  87.63  53.8628  53.86%
    9 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical      5.00  143.01 148.01  31.8897  31.89%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           1   U   Tactical      0.00   71.51  71.51 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Caughman, Bill          3   U   Tactical      0.00   73.52  73.52  97.2661  97.27%
    3 Jones, Joe              8   U   Tactical      0.00   74.48  74.48  96.0124  96.01%
    4 Jackson, Bill           7   U   Tactical      0.00  101.77 101.77  70.2663  70.27%
    5 Christensen, Mike       4   U   Tactical      5.00   97.95 102.95  69.4609  69.46%
    6 Rivet, Robert          11   U   Tactical     15.00  113.79 128.79  55.5245  55.52%
    7 Pike, Chris            10   U   Tactical     30.00  111.43 141.43  50.5621  50.56%
    8 Crow, Jeff              6   U   Tactical     20.00  143.53 163.53  43.7290  43.73%
    9 Martin, Kevin           9   U   Tactical      0.00  177.60 177.60  40.2646  40.26%

Stage: 1  Stage 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open          0.00  106.34 106.34 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open          0.00   45.42  45.42 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open         10.00   80.76  90.76 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Penalty  Raw    Time  Stg Pts  Stage %
    1 Alexander, Charles      2   U   Open         20.00   96.64 116.64 100.0000 100.00%
%d bloggers like this: