SMPSA 2011-12 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 12/11/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              544.7892 100.00%
   2 Mullendore, Will   TY65102  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              542.7899  99.63%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              498.5811  91.52%
   4 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              488.3588  89.64%
   5 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       457.9344  84.06%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       453.8256  83.30%
   7 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       419.8093  77.06%
   8 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.2036  60.43%
   9 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       309.3381  56.78%
  10 Whittle, Chester   A74568   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              277.2521  50.89%
  11 Weidler, Jason              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              244.2658  44.84%
  12 Smith, Michael              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       212.5097  39.01%
  13 Neff, Tommy        A73188   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              160.3867  29.44%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       576.0000 100.00%
   2 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       545.0710  94.63%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              538.6872 100.00%
   2 Myers, Justin      A71708   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              511.6994  94.99%
   3 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              456.2398  84.69%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       418.3962  77.67%
   5 Welch, Jason       A72544   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              413.6581  76.79%
   6 Swoger, JD         A46089   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              402.3155  74.68%
   7 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       210.2119  39.02%
   8 Shealy, Tom                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              184.2641  34.21%
   9 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              136.8750  25.41%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Payne, Mike        A66829   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              529.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              497.2557 100.00%
   2 DuBois, Brandon    A69309   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              484.0476  97.34%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       403.0649  81.06%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       576.0000 100.00%
   2 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       545.0710  94.63%
   3 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              461.7951  80.17%
   4 Mullendore, Will   TY65102  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              458.7507  79.64%
   5 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              441.8571  76.71%
   6 Myers, Justin      A71708   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              420.3177  72.97%
   7 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              418.0038  72.57%
   8 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              410.6055  71.29%
   9 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       388.1478  67.39%
  10 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       378.9857  65.80%
  11 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              373.9551  64.92%
  12 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       352.7502  61.24%
  13 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              350.6913  60.88%
  14 DuBois, Brandon    A69309   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              347.0338  60.25%
  15 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       345.5167  59.99%
  16 Welch, Jason       A72544   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              340.5821  59.13%
  17 Swoger, JD         A46089   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.5595  56.69%
  18 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       289.7065  50.30%
  19 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              276.5402  48.01%
  20 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       254.9754  44.27%
  21 Whittle, Chester   A74568   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              231.4849  40.19%
  22 Weidler, Jason              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              199.0990  34.57%
  23 Payne, Mike        A66829   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              177.5882  30.83%
  24 Smith, Michael              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       176.7680  30.69%
  25 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       168.8422  29.31%
  26 Shealy, Tom                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              152.9183  26.55%
  27 Neff, Tommy        A73188   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              135.3184  23.49%
  28 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              111.0695  19.28%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Partial People Eaters
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited      89   0    .00  89.0000  89.0000 100.00%
    2 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited      77   0    .00  77.0000  77.0000  86.52%
    3 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited      80   5    .00  75.0000  75.0000  84.27%
    4 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited      66   0    .00  66.0000  66.0000  74.16%
    5 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  65.17%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      49   0    .00  49.0000  49.0000  55.06%
    7 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      50   5    .00  45.0000  45.0000  50.56%
    8 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited      42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  47.19%
    9 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      35   0    .00  35.0000  35.0000  39.33%
   10 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited      21   0    .00  21.0000  21.0000  23.60%
   11 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      18   5    .00  13.0000  13.0000  14.61%
  Tie Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      33  20    .00  13.0000  13.0000  14.61%
   13 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited      47  40    .00   7.0000   7.0000   7.87%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     147   0  25.86   5.6845 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited     151   0  26.79   5.6364 158.6461  99.15%
    3 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited     145  20  24.99   5.0020 140.7899  87.99%
    4 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited     149   0  30.18   4.9370 138.9603  86.85%
    5 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     153   0  33.98   4.5026 126.7334  79.21%
    6 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited     155   0  35.09   4.4172 124.3297  77.71%
    7 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited     136  30  25.61   4.1390 116.4993  72.81%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     145  10  33.85   3.9882 112.2547  70.16%
    9 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited     150   0  38.70   3.8760 109.0967  68.19%
   10 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited     148   0  41.82   3.5390  99.6112  62.26%
   11 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     148   0  44.74   3.3080  93.1093  58.19%
   12 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited     124   0  54.44   2.2777  64.1098  40.07%
   13 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited     131  50  65.52   1.2363  34.7978  21.75%
Stage: 3  Ho Ho Ho
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited     117   0  10.64  10.9962 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     117   0  10.77  10.8635 118.5519  98.79%
    3 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     110   0  10.18  10.8055 117.9189  98.27%
    4 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited     104  10   8.74  10.7551 117.3689  97.81%
    5 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited     117   0  11.90   9.8319 107.2942  89.41%
    6 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited     118   0  12.74   9.2622 101.0771  84.23%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     118   0  14.02   8.4165  91.8481  76.54%
    8 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited     113   0  17.65   6.4023  69.8674  58.22%
    9 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited     108  10  16.09   6.0907  66.4670  55.39%
   10 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited     106   0  22.84   4.6410  50.6466  42.21%
   11 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited     116   0  25.09   4.6234  50.4545  42.05%
   12 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     105  20  19.46   4.3679  47.6663  39.72%
   13 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      94   0  24.52   3.8336  41.8355  34.86%
Stage: 4  Three Times the Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited      91   0  19.64   4.6334 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited     100   0  22.84   4.3783  99.2190  94.49%
    3 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      94   0  23.58   3.9864  90.3380  86.04%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     101   0  26.33   3.8359  86.9274  82.79%
    5 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited      86  10  20.74   3.6644  83.0410  79.09%
    6 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited      91  10  23.98   3.3778  76.5462  72.90%
    7 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      84  10  23.30   3.1760  71.9731  68.55%
    8 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      87   0  34.97   2.4878  56.3774  53.69%
    9 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      74  30  21.48   2.0484  46.4199  44.21%
   10 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited      84  20  31.25   2.0480  46.4108  44.20%
   11 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited      92  10  41.07   1.9966  45.2460  43.09%
   12 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      91   0  47.40   1.9198  43.5056  41.43%
   13 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited      93   0  67.00   1.3881  31.4565  29.96%
Stage: 5  Little House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited      93   0  14.21   6.5447 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited      88   0  13.90   6.3309  96.7332  96.73%
    3 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      90   0  15.27   5.8939  90.0561  90.06%
    4 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited      98  10  16.18   5.4388  83.1024  83.10%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      92   0  17.62   5.2213  79.7791  79.78%
    6 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited      87   0  17.78   4.8931  74.7643  74.76%
    7 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      95  10  17.59   4.8323  73.8353  73.84%
    8 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      94  10  19.17   4.3818  66.9519  66.95%
    9 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited      94   0  23.23   4.0465  61.8287  61.83%
   10 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      86   0  26.25   3.2762  50.0588  50.06%
   11 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      92   0  31.17   2.9516  45.0991  45.10%
   12 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited      92   0  33.66   2.7332  41.7620  41.76%
   13 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited      85  40  30.32   1.4842  22.6779  22.68%

Stage: 1  Partial People Eaters
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        107   0    .00 107.0000 107.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open         91   0    .00  91.0000  91.0000  85.05%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open        155   0  20.79   7.4555 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        150   0  21.40   7.0093 150.4243  94.02%
Stage: 3  Ho Ho Ho
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open        116   0   8.85  13.1073 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        117   0   9.52  12.2899 112.5165  93.76%
Stage: 4  Three Times the Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open        102   0  17.45   5.8453 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open         93   0  18.27   5.0903  91.4378  87.08%
Stage: 5  Little House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open         99   0  13.69   7.2316 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open         88   0  14.54   6.0523  83.6924  83.69%

Stage: 1  Partial People Eaters
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production   62   0    .00  62.0000  62.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production   58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  93.55%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production   61   5    .00  56.0000  56.0000  90.32%
    4 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production   54   0    .00  54.0000  54.0000  87.10%
    5 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production   59  10    .00  49.0000  49.0000  79.03%
    6 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production   44   0    .00  44.0000  44.0000  70.97%
    7 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production   35   5    .00  30.0000  30.0000  48.39%
    8 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production   24   5    .00  19.0000  19.0000  30.65%
    9 Musa, William           4   D   Production   19  50    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production  148   0  24.36   6.0755 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production  144   0  24.57   5.8608 154.3458  96.47%
    3 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production  142   0  24.84   5.7166 150.5483  94.09%
    4 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production  158   0  33.51   4.7150 124.1709  77.61%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production  150   0  33.75   4.4444 117.0445  73.15%
    6 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production  137  20  30.19   3.8755 102.0624  63.79%
    7 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production  144   0  70.02   2.0566  54.1611  33.85%
    8 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production  138  20  64.61   1.8263  48.0961  30.06%
    9 Musa, William           4   D   Production  154   0  85.14   1.8088  47.6353  29.77%
Stage: 3  Ho Ho Ho
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production  118   0  10.76  10.9665 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production  114   0  11.63   9.8022 107.2597  89.38%
    3 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production  114   0  13.45   8.4758  92.7457  77.29%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production  104   0  13.03   7.9816  87.3380  72.78%
    5 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production  116  10  13.87   7.6424  83.6263  69.69%
    6 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production  114   0  16.59   6.8716  75.1919  62.66%
    7 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production  104   0  27.37   3.7998  41.5790  34.65%
    8 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production  114  10  28.04   3.7090  40.5854  33.82%
    9 Musa, William           4   D   Production  114   0  34.45   3.3091  36.2095  30.17%
Stage: 4  Three Times the Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production   93   0  22.55   4.1242 105.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production   91   0  23.01   3.9548 100.6872  95.89%
    3 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production   95   0  24.10   3.9419 100.3587  95.58%
    4 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production   88  10  21.62   3.6078  91.8527  87.48%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production   85   0  29.02   2.9290  74.5708  71.02%
    6 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production   77   0  26.79   2.8742  73.1756  69.69%
    7 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production   85   0  33.49   2.5381  64.6187  61.54%
    8 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production   77  20  41.49   1.3738  34.9762  33.31%
    9 Musa, William           4   D   Production   61  40  39.70   0.5290  13.4681  12.83%
Stage: 5  Little House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production   98   0  16.52   5.9322 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production   96   0  17.68   5.4299  91.5327  91.53%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production   94   0  18.99   4.9500  83.4429  83.44%
    4 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production   86   0  19.06   4.5121  76.0612  76.06%
    5 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production   94  10  18.99   4.4234  74.5659  74.57%
    6 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production   81  20  14.20   4.2958  72.4150  72.41%
    7 Musa, William           4   D   Production   82   0  34.94   2.3469  39.5621  39.56%
    8 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production   94  10  37.35   2.2490  37.9117  37.91%
    9 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production   76  30  32.93   1.3969  23.5478  23.55%

Stage: 1  Partial People Eaters
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver     49   5    .00  44.0000  44.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver    154   0  75.66   2.0354 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Ho Ho Ho
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver    119   0  44.02   2.7033 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Three Times the Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver    102   0  57.78   1.7653 105.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Little House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver     99   0  40.93   2.4188 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Partial People Eaters
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack  61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  51   0    .00  51.0000  51.0000  83.61%
    3 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack  44  10    .00  34.0000  34.0000  55.74%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack 153   0  34.28   4.4632 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack 142  10  31.38   4.2065 150.7976  94.25%
    3 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 151   0  41.27   3.6588 131.1633  81.98%
Stage: 3  Ho Ho Ho
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack 114   0  12.09   9.4293 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack 115   0  13.56   8.4808 107.9291  89.94%
    3 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 117   0  21.92   5.3376  67.9278  56.61%
Stage: 4  Three Times the Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack  95   0  22.28   4.2639 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  98   0  26.93   3.6391  89.6141  85.35%
    3 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack  69  30  22.31   1.7481  43.0476  41.00%
Stage: 5  Little House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack  84  10  14.11   5.2445 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack  86  10  14.56   5.2198  99.5290  99.53%
    3 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  94  20  22.27   3.3229  63.3597  63.36%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Partial People Eaters
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        107   0    .00 107.0000 107.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open         91   0    .00  91.0000  91.0000  85.05%
    3 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited      89   0    .00  89.0000  89.0000  83.18%
    4 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited      77   0    .00  77.0000  77.0000  71.96%
    5 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited      80   5    .00  75.0000  75.0000  70.09%
    6 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited      66   0    .00  66.0000  66.0000  61.68%
    7 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production   62   0    .00  62.0000  62.0000  57.94%
    8 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack  61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000  57.01%
    9 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  54.21%
  Tie McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production   58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  54.21%
   11 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production   61   5    .00  56.0000  56.0000  52.34%
   12 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production   54   0    .00  54.0000  54.0000  50.47%
   13 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  51   0    .00  51.0000  51.0000  47.66%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      49   0    .00  49.0000  49.0000  45.79%
  Tie Welch, Jason            9   C   Production   59  10    .00  49.0000  49.0000  45.79%
   16 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      50   5    .00  45.0000  45.0000  42.06%
   17 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver     49   5    .00  44.0000  44.0000  41.12%
  Tie Swoger, JD              8   C   Production   44   0    .00  44.0000  44.0000  41.12%
   19 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited      42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  39.25%
   20 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      35   0    .00  35.0000  35.0000  32.71%
   21 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack  44  10    .00  34.0000  34.0000  31.78%
   22 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production   35   5    .00  30.0000  30.0000  28.04%
   23 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited      21   0    .00  21.0000  21.0000  19.63%
   24 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production   24   5    .00  19.0000  19.0000  17.76%
   25 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      18   5    .00  13.0000  13.0000  12.15%
  Tie Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      33  20    .00  13.0000  13.0000  12.15%
   27 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited      47  40    .00   7.0000   7.0000   6.54%
   28 Musa, William           4   D   Production   19  50    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Simple Benton
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open        155   0  20.79   7.4555 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        150   0  21.40   7.0093 150.4243  94.02%
    3 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production  148   0  24.36   6.0755 130.3843  81.49%
    4 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production  144   0  24.57   5.8608 125.7767  78.61%
    5 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production  142   0  24.84   5.7166 122.6820  76.68%
    6 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     147   0  25.86   5.6845 121.9932  76.25%
    7 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited     151   0  26.79   5.6364 120.9609  75.60%
    8 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited     145  20  24.99   5.0020 107.3463  67.09%
    9 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited     149   0  30.18   4.9370 105.9513  66.22%
   10 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production  158   0  33.51   4.7150 101.1870  63.24%
   11 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     153   0  33.98   4.5026  96.6288  60.39%
   12 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack 153   0  34.28   4.4632  95.7832  59.86%
   13 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production  150   0  33.75   4.4444  95.3798  59.61%
   14 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited     155   0  35.09   4.4172  94.7961  59.25%
   15 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack 142  10  31.38   4.2065  90.2743  56.42%
   16 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited     136  30  25.61   4.1390  88.8257  55.52%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     145  10  33.85   3.9882  85.5894  53.49%
   18 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited     150   0  38.70   3.8760  83.1815  51.99%
   19 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production  137  20  30.19   3.8755  83.1708  51.98%
   20 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 151   0  41.27   3.6588  78.5203  49.08%
   21 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited     148   0  41.82   3.5390  75.9493  47.47%
   22 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     148   0  44.74   3.3080  70.9919  44.37%
   23 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited     124   0  54.44   2.2777  48.8810  30.55%
   24 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production  144   0  70.02   2.0566  44.1360  27.59%
   25 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver    154   0  75.66   2.0354  43.6810  27.30%
   26 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production  138  20  64.61   1.8263  39.1936  24.50%
   27 Musa, William           4   D   Production  154   0  85.14   1.8088  38.8181  24.26%
   28 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited     131  50  65.52   1.2363  26.5318  16.58%
Stage: 3  Ho Ho Ho
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open        116   0   8.85  13.1073 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open        117   0   9.52  12.2899 112.5165  93.76%
    3 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited     117   0  10.64  10.9962 100.6724  83.89%
    4 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production  118   0  10.76  10.9665 100.4005  83.67%
    5 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited     117   0  10.77  10.8635  99.4576  82.88%
    6 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     110   0  10.18  10.8055  98.9266  82.44%
    7 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited     104  10   8.74  10.7551  98.4651  82.05%
    8 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited     117   0  11.90   9.8319  90.0130  75.01%
    9 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production  114   0  11.63   9.8022  89.7411  74.78%
   10 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack 114   0  12.09   9.4293  86.3272  71.94%
   11 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited     118   0  12.74   9.2622  84.7973  70.66%
   12 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack 115   0  13.56   8.4808  77.6435  64.70%
   13 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production  114   0  13.45   8.4758  77.5977  64.66%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     118   0  14.02   8.4165  77.0548  64.21%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production  104   0  13.03   7.9816  73.0732  60.89%
   16 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production  116  10  13.87   7.6424  69.9677  58.31%
   17 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production  114   0  16.59   6.8716  62.9109  52.43%
   18 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited     113   0  17.65   6.4023  58.6144  48.85%
   19 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited     108  10  16.09   6.0907  55.7616  46.47%
   20 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack 117   0  21.92   5.3376  48.8668  40.72%
   21 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited     106   0  22.84   4.6410  42.4893  35.41%
   22 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited     116   0  25.09   4.6234  42.3282  35.27%
   23 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     105  20  19.46   4.3679  39.9890  33.32%
   24 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      94   0  24.52   3.8336  35.0974  29.25%
   25 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production  104   0  27.37   3.7998  34.7879  28.99%
   26 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production  114  10  28.04   3.7090  33.9567  28.30%
   27 Musa, William           4   D   Production  114   0  34.45   3.3091  30.2955  25.25%
   28 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver    119   0  44.02   2.7033  24.7493  20.62%
Stage: 4  Three Times the Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open        102   0  17.45   5.8453 105.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open         93   0  18.27   5.0903  91.4378  87.08%
    3 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited      91   0  19.64   4.6334  83.2305  79.27%
    4 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited     100   0  22.84   4.3783  78.6481  74.90%
    5 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack  95   0  22.28   4.2639  76.5931  72.95%
    6 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production   93   0  22.55   4.1242  74.0836  70.56%
    7 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      94   0  23.58   3.9864  71.6083  68.20%
    8 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production   91   0  23.01   3.9548  71.0407  67.66%
    9 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production   95   0  24.10   3.9419  70.8089  67.44%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     101   0  26.33   3.8359  68.9048  65.62%
   11 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited      86  10  20.74   3.6644  65.8242  62.69%
   12 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  98   0  26.93   3.6391  65.3697  62.26%
   13 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production   88  10  21.62   3.6078  64.8075  61.72%
   14 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited      91  10  23.98   3.3778  60.6759  57.79%
   15 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      84  10  23.30   3.1760  57.0510  54.33%
   16 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production   85   0  29.02   2.9290  52.6141  50.11%
   17 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production   77   0  26.79   2.8742  51.6297  49.17%
   18 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production   85   0  33.49   2.5381  45.5923  43.42%
   19 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      87   0  34.97   2.4878  44.6887  42.56%
   20 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      74  30  21.48   2.0484  36.7957  35.04%
   21 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited      84  20  31.25   2.0480  36.7885  35.04%
   22 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited      92  10  41.07   1.9966  35.8652  34.16%
   23 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      91   0  47.40   1.9198  34.4857  32.84%
   24 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver    102   0  57.78   1.7653  31.7103  30.20%
   25 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack  69  30  22.31   1.7481  31.4014  29.91%
   26 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited      93   0  67.00   1.3881  24.9346  23.75%
   27 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production   77  20  41.49   1.3738  24.6778  23.50%
   28 Musa, William           4   D   Production   61  40  39.70   0.5290   9.5025   9.05%
Stage: 5  Little House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         3   M   Open         99   0  13.69   7.2316 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Mullendore, Will        5   A   Limited      93   0  14.21   6.5447  90.5014  90.50%
    3 Senia, Joel             2   A   Limited      88   0  13.90   6.3309  87.5449  87.54%
    4 Black, Charlie         19   M   Open         88   0  14.54   6.0523  83.6924  83.69%
    5 McDonald, Michael      22   B   Production   98   0  16.52   5.9322  82.0316  82.03%
    6 Saucier, Nick          21   C   Limited      90   0  15.27   5.8939  81.5020  81.50%
    7 Brown, Chris           27   C   Limited      98  10  16.18   5.4388  75.2088  75.21%
    8 Myers, Justin           6   B   Production   96   0  17.68   5.4299  75.0857  75.09%
    9 DuBois, Brandon         7   U   SingleStack  84  10  14.11   5.2445  72.5220  72.52%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      92   0  17.62   5.2213  72.2012  72.20%
   11 Willett, Bryant        15   U   SingleStack  86  10  14.56   5.2198  72.1804  72.18%
   12 Hablitzel, Ken         17   C   Production   94   0  18.99   4.9500  68.4496  68.45%
   13 Benton, Gerald         13   A   Limited      87   0  17.78   4.8931  67.6628  67.66%
   14 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      95  10  17.59   4.8323  66.8220  66.82%
   15 Swoger, JD              8   C   Production   86   0  19.06   4.5121  62.3942  62.39%
   16 Welch, Jason            9   C   Production   94  10  18.99   4.4234  61.1677  61.17%
   17 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      94  10  19.17   4.3818  60.5924  60.59%
   18 Gray, Thomas           20   B   Production   81  20  14.20   4.2958  59.4032  59.40%
   19 Hollingsworth, Mike    10   C   Limited      94   0  23.23   4.0465  55.9558  55.96%
   20 Brandt, Bob            23   C   SingleStack  94  20  22.27   3.3229  45.9497  45.95%
   21 Smith, Michael         14   U   Limited      86   0  26.25   3.2762  45.3039  45.30%
   22 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      92   0  31.17   2.9516  40.8153  40.82%
   23 Weidler, Jason         18   U   Limited      92   0  33.66   2.7332  37.7952  37.80%
   24 Payne, Mike            16   U   Revolver     99   0  40.93   2.4188  33.4476  33.45%
   25 Musa, William           4   D   Production   82   0  34.94   2.3469  32.4534  32.45%
   26 Brown, Carter          28   D   Production   94  10  37.35   2.2490  31.0996  31.10%
   27 Neff, Tommy            25   U   Limited      85  40  30.32   1.4842  20.5238  20.52%
   28 Shealy, Tom            11   U   Production   76  30  32.93   1.3969  19.3166  19.32%

 

%d bloggers like this: