SMPSA 2011-11 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 11/13/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              641.4282 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       538.5788  83.97%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              525.1469  81.87%
   4 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              521.4848  81.30%
   5 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       505.1289  78.75%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              487.2223  75.96%
   7 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       446.8221  69.66%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       376.0057  58.62%
   9 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 350.6795  54.67%
  10 Head, David                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              329.4693  51.36%
  11 Whittle, Chester            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              257.8889  40.21%
  12 Smith, Michael              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       182.4090  28.44%
  13 Bordelon, Coral    TY30431  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               97.6759  15.23%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       665.0000 100.00%
   2 Price, Mat         A69703   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              442.7049  66.57%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              596.7550 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              509.3964  85.36%
   3 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       493.3073  82.66%
   4 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 390.8521  65.50%
   5 McKee, Dennis      A83517   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.9261  60.82%
   6 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              347.8404  58.29%
   7 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              170.0816  28.50%
   8 Shealy, Tom        Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              166.6017  27.92%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Payne, Mike        A66829   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              665.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              602.7442 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       491.5109  81.55%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       665.0000 100.00%
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              479.0210  72.03%
   3 Price, Mat         A69703   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              442.7049  66.57%
   4 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              428.2541  64.40%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       405.7516  61.02%
   6 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              405.1995  60.93%
   7 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.0274  59.25%
   8 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.1697  58.37%
   9 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       377.5640  56.78%
  10 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              367.9757  55.33%
  11 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       364.6909  54.84%
  12 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              355.4084  53.44%
  13 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       339.6632  51.08%
  14 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       317.2796  47.71%
  15 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       284.8672  42.84%
  16 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 280.3789  42.16%
  17 McKee, Dennis      A83517   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              267.0527  40.16%
  18 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 263.4730  39.62%
  19 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.4661  38.42%
  20 Head, David                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              246.1063  37.01%
  21 Whittle, Chester            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              189.9723  28.57%
  22 Payne, Mike        A66829   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              184.4743  27.74%
  23 Smith, Michael              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Junior       139.6765  21.00%
  24 Musa, William      A70385   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              129.3098  19.45%
  25 Shealy, Tom        Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              122.6206  18.44%
  26 Bordelon, Coral    TY30431  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               64.7063   9.73%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited      86   0  18.12   4.7461  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited      88  10  19.35   4.0310  76.4396  84.93%
    3 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      85  20  21.03   3.0908  58.6106  65.12%
    4 Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited      79  20  20.17   2.9251  55.4685  61.63%
    5 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited      78  20  19.99   2.9015  55.0210  61.13%
    6 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited      70  40  12.07   2.4855  47.1324  52.37%
    7 Head, David            14   U   Limited      73  20  22.21   2.3863  45.2513  50.28%
    8 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      77  10  30.38   2.2054  41.8209  46.47%
    9 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      69  30  23.78   1.6400  31.0992  34.55%
   10 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited      63  40  29.67   0.7752  14.7001  16.33%
   11 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited      58  50  56.33   0.1420   2.6927   2.99%
   12 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited      52  60  25.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      63  70  19.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  The New House Wrapped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited     152   0  24.08   6.3123 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     147   0  23.67   6.2104 157.4171  98.39%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited     137   0  22.20   6.1712 156.4235  97.76%
    4 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     138   0  23.41   5.8949 149.4200  93.39%
    5 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited     145   0  27.64   5.2460 132.9721  83.11%
    6 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited     134  10  23.71   5.2299 132.5640  82.85%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     144  10  27.06   4.9520 125.5200  78.45%
    8 Head, David            14   U   Limited     148   0  34.62   4.2750 108.3599  67.72%
    9 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     118   0  27.96   4.2203 106.9734  66.86%
   10 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited     117  40  23.50   3.2766  83.0531  51.91%
   11 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited     133  10  50.80   2.4213  61.3735  38.36%
   12 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     149  10  63.70   2.1821  55.3104  34.57%
  DNF Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Run For Your Life
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited     153   0  41.36   3.6992 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited     156   0  50.57   3.0848 137.5952  83.39%
    3 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     153   0  50.15   3.0508 136.0786  82.47%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     153   0  54.70   2.7971 124.7625  75.61%
    5 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited     145  30  47.94   2.3988 106.9966  64.85%
    6 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     139  30  48.98   2.2254  99.2623  60.16%
    7 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited     149  10  65.17   2.1329  95.1364  57.66%
    8 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited     147   0  79.93   1.8391  82.0317  49.72%
    9 Head, David            14   U   Limited     148  20  77.85   1.6442  73.3383  44.45%
   10 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     143   0  89.08   1.6053  71.6032  43.40%
   11 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited     143   0 115.25   1.2408  55.3449  33.54%
   12 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     142  20  98.67   1.2364  55.1487  33.42%
  DNF Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Easier Than 3Gun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited     147   0  33.78   4.3517 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     139  20  29.62   4.0176 138.4838  92.32%
    3 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited     134  10  32.72   3.7897 130.6283  87.09%
    4 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     131  30  27.90   3.6201 124.7823  83.19%
    5 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited     124  30  27.22   3.4533 119.0328  79.36%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     132  20  33.43   3.3503 115.4825  76.99%
    7 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited     127  30  31.98   3.0331 104.5488  69.70%
    8 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     126   0  45.30   2.7815  95.8763  63.92%
    9 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited     127  20  46.45   2.3036  79.4035  52.94%
   10 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     128  30  55.20   1.7754  61.1968  40.80%
   11 Head, David            14   U   Limited     114  40  46.58   1.5887  54.7614  36.51%
   12 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited     108   0  96.40   1.1203  38.6159  25.74%
   13 Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited     112 110  27.04   0.0740   2.5507   1.70%
Stage: 5  Quick, But Not
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited      89   0  14.25   6.2456 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited      90  10  13.69   5.8437  93.5651  93.57%
    3 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      91   0  17.45   5.2149  83.4972  83.50%
    4 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited      82   0  16.01   5.1218  82.0065  82.01%
    5 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      84   0  16.52   5.0847  81.4125  81.41%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      81   0  16.00   5.0625  81.0571  81.06%
    7 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited      81  10  14.47   4.9067  78.5625  78.56%
    8 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited      80  10  14.59   4.7978  76.8189  76.82%
    9 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited      86   0  22.38   3.8427  61.5265  61.53%
   10 Head, David            14   U   Limited      69  10  19.78   2.9828  47.7584  47.76%
   11 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      87  10  27.76   2.7738  44.4121  44.41%
   12 Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited      80  40  16.15   2.4768  39.6567  39.66%
   13 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited      68  20  31.52   1.5228  24.3820  24.38%

Stage: 1  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open         88   0  11.82   7.4450  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat              2   C   Open         78  10  15.76   4.3147  52.1589  57.95%
Stage: 2  The New House Wrapped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open        151   0  18.70   8.0749 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat              2   C   Open        152   0  26.88   5.6548 112.0470  70.03%
Stage: 3  Run For Your Life
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open        154   0  33.92   4.5401 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat              2   C   Open        161   0  53.15   3.0292 110.0896  66.72%
Stage: 4  Easier Than 3Gun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open        135   0  22.48   6.0053 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat              2   C   Open        144   0  32.47   4.4349 110.7746  73.85%
Stage: 5  Quick, But Not
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open         98   0  10.88   9.0074 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Price, Mat              2   C   Open         90  10  15.41   5.1914  57.6348  57.63%

Stage: 1  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production   79  10  18.16   3.7996  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production   80  50  15.72   1.9084  45.2037  50.23%
    3 Evans, Don              9   C   Production   81  30  32.53   1.5678  37.1360  41.26%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production   59  40  15.70   1.2102  28.6656  31.85%
    5 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production   55  30  24.26   1.0305  24.4091  27.12%
    6 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production   65  40  28.25   0.8850  20.9627  23.29%
    7 Musa, William          10   D   Production   51  70  30.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production   41  50  28.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  The New House Wrapped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production  133  10  18.36   6.6993 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production  119  10  18.94   5.7550 137.4472  85.90%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production  129  10  27.11   4.3895 104.8348  65.52%
    4 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production  128   0  29.19   4.3851 104.7297  65.46%
    5 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  148   0  38.18   3.8764  92.5804  57.86%
    6 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production  154   0  40.71   3.7829  90.3473  56.47%
    7 Musa, William          10   D   Production  144   0  56.69   2.5401  60.6654  37.92%
    8 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production  123  40  61.36   1.3527  32.3067  20.19%
Stage: 3  Run For Your Life
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production  139   0  45.19   3.0759 165.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production  151   0  57.40   2.6307 141.1182  85.53%
    3 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  157   0  67.41   2.3290 124.9342  75.72%
    4 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production  155   0  75.15   2.0625 110.6383  67.05%
    5 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production  141   0  68.88   2.0470 109.8069  66.55%
    6 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production  137   0  68.89   1.9887 106.6795  64.65%
    7 Musa, William          10   D   Production  159   0 116.26   1.3676  73.3619  44.46%
    8 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production  151   0 146.53   1.0305  55.2789  33.50%
Stage: 4  Easier Than 3Gun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production  144   0  29.53   4.8764 150.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production  129  20  29.22   3.7303 114.7455  76.50%
    3 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production  119  40  31.92   2.4749  76.1289  50.75%
    4 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production  130   0  53.76   2.4182  74.3848  49.59%
    5 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production  120  20  42.29   2.3646  72.7360  48.49%
    6 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  130  30  49.63   2.0149  61.9791  41.32%
    7 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production  124  10  91.04   1.2522  38.5182  25.68%
    8 Musa, William          10   D   Production  122  30  78.49   1.1721  36.0543  24.04%
Stage: 5  Quick, But Not
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production   82   0  13.61   6.0250 100.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production   79  10  12.60   5.4762  90.8913  90.89%
    3 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production   70   0  13.57   5.1584  85.6166  85.62%
    4 Evans, Don              9   C   Production   94   0  21.02   4.4719  74.2224  74.22%
    5 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production   67  10  17.40   3.2759  54.3718  54.37%
    6 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production   76   0  24.49   3.1033  51.5071  51.51%
    7 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production   73  10  25.82   2.4400  40.4979  40.50%
    8 Musa, William          10   D   Production   77  80  27.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver     76  10  28.10   2.3488  90.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  The New House Wrapped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver    142  20  72.89   1.6738 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Run For Your Life
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver    157   0 124.02   1.2659 165.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Easier Than 3Gun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver    139   0  73.54   1.8901 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Quick, But Not
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver     86   0  32.15   2.6750 100.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack  75  20  22.31   2.4653  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack  73  30  21.55   1.9954  72.8455  80.94%
Stage: 2  The New House Wrapped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack 132  10  20.23   6.0306 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack 154   0  33.43   4.6066 122.2193  76.39%
Stage: 3  Run For Your Life
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack 149   0  41.96   3.5510 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack 153  10  68.67   2.0824  96.7603  58.64%
Stage: 4  Easier Than 3Gun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack 140   0  33.07   4.2334 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack 134  20  40.52   2.8134  99.6858  66.46%
Stage: 5  Quick, But Not
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack  87   0  17.27   5.0376 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack  57  30  14.20   1.9014  37.7442  37.74%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open         88   0  11.82   7.4450  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited      86   0  18.12   4.7461  57.3739  63.75%
    3 Price, Mat              2   C   Open         78  10  15.76   4.3147  52.1589  57.95%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited      88  10  19.35   4.0310  48.7293  54.14%
    5 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production   79  10  18.16   3.7996  45.9320  51.04%
    6 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      85  20  21.03   3.0908  37.3636  41.52%
    7 Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited      79  20  20.17   2.9251  35.3605  39.29%
    8 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited      78  20  19.99   2.9015  35.0752  38.97%
    9 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited      70  40  12.07   2.4855  30.0463  33.38%
   10 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack  75  20  22.31   2.4653  29.8021  33.11%
   11 Head, David            14   U   Limited      73  20  22.21   2.3863  28.8471  32.05%
   12 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver     76  10  28.10   2.3488  28.3938  31.55%
   13 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      77  10  30.38   2.2054  26.6603  29.62%
   14 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack  73  30  21.55   1.9954  24.1217  26.80%
   15 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production   80  50  15.72   1.9084  23.0700  25.63%
   16 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      69  30  23.78   1.6400  19.8254  22.03%
   17 Evans, Don              9   C   Production   81  30  32.53   1.5678  18.9526  21.06%
   18 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production   59  40  15.70   1.2102  14.6297  16.26%
   19 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production   55  30  24.26   1.0305  12.4574  13.84%
   20 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production   65  40  28.25   0.8850  10.6985  11.89%
   21 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited      63  40  29.67   0.7752   9.3711  10.41%
   22 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited      58  50  56.33   0.1420   1.7166   1.91%
   23 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      63  70  19.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Musa, William          10   D   Production   51  70  30.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited      52  60  25.94   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production   41  50  28.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  The New House Wrapped
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open        151   0  18.70   8.0749 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production  133  10  18.36   6.6993 132.7432  82.96%
    3 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited     152   0  24.08   6.3123 125.0750  78.17%
    4 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     147   0  23.67   6.2104 123.0559  76.91%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited     137   0  22.20   6.1712 122.2792  76.42%
    6 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack 132  10  20.23   6.0306 119.4932  74.68%
    7 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     138   0  23.41   5.8949 116.8044  73.00%
    8 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production  119  10  18.94   5.7550 114.0324  71.27%
    9 Price, Mat              2   C   Open        152   0  26.88   5.6548 112.0470  70.03%
   10 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited     145   0  27.64   5.2460 103.9468  64.97%
   11 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited     134  10  23.71   5.2299 103.6278  64.77%
   12 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     144  10  27.06   4.9520  98.1213  61.33%
   13 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack 154   0  33.43   4.6066  91.2774  57.05%
   14 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production  129  10  27.11   4.3895  86.9757  54.36%
   15 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production  128   0  29.19   4.3851  86.8885  54.31%
   16 Head, David            14   U   Limited     148   0  34.62   4.2750  84.7069  52.94%
   17 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     118   0  27.96   4.2203  83.6231  52.26%
   18 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  148   0  38.18   3.8764  76.8089  48.01%
   19 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production  154   0  40.71   3.7829  74.9562  46.85%
   20 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited     117  40  23.50   3.2766  64.9241  40.58%
   21 Musa, William          10   D   Production  144   0  56.69   2.5401  50.3308  31.46%
   22 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited     133  10  50.80   2.4213  47.9768  29.99%
   23 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     149  10  63.70   2.1821  43.2372  27.02%
   24 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver    142  20  72.89   1.6738  33.1655  20.73%
   25 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production  123  40  61.36   1.3527  26.8031  16.75%
  DNF Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Run For Your Life
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open        154   0  33.92   4.5401 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited     153   0  41.36   3.6992 134.4393  81.48%
    3 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack 149   0  41.96   3.5510 129.0533  78.21%
    4 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited     156   0  50.57   3.0848 112.1103  67.95%
    5 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production  139   0  45.19   3.0759 111.7869  67.75%
    6 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     153   0  50.15   3.0508 110.8747  67.20%
    7 Price, Mat              2   C   Open        161   0  53.15   3.0292 110.0896  66.72%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     153   0  54.70   2.7971 101.6545  61.61%
    9 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production  151   0  57.40   2.6307  95.6070  57.94%
   10 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited     145  30  47.94   2.3988  87.1791  52.84%
   11 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  157   0  67.41   2.3290  84.6424  51.30%
   12 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     139  30  48.98   2.2254  80.8773  49.02%
   13 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited     149  10  65.17   2.1329  77.5156  46.98%
   14 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack 153  10  68.67   2.0824  75.6803  45.87%
   15 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production  155   0  75.15   2.0625  74.9570  45.43%
   16 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production  141   0  68.88   2.0470  74.3937  45.09%
   17 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production  137   0  68.89   1.9887  72.2749  43.80%
   18 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited     147   0  79.93   1.8391  66.8381  40.51%
   19 Head, David            14   U   Limited     148  20  77.85   1.6442  59.7549  36.22%
   20 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     143   0  89.08   1.6053  58.3411  35.36%
   21 Musa, William          10   D   Production  159   0 116.26   1.3676  49.7024  30.12%
   22 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver    157   0 124.02   1.2659  46.0064  27.88%
   23 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited     143   0 115.25   1.2408  45.0942  27.33%
   24 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     142  20  98.67   1.2364  44.9343  27.23%
   25 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production  151   0 146.53   1.0305  37.4513  22.70%
  DNF Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Easier Than 3Gun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open        135   0  22.48   6.0053 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production  144   0  29.53   4.8764 121.8024  81.20%
    3 Price, Mat              2   C   Open        144   0  32.47   4.4349 110.7746  73.85%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited     147   0  33.78   4.3517 108.6965  72.46%
    5 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack 140   0  33.07   4.2334 105.7416  70.49%
    6 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited     139  20  29.62   4.0176 100.3514  66.90%
    7 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited     134  10  32.72   3.7897  94.6589  63.11%
    8 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production  129  20  29.22   3.7303  93.1752  62.12%
    9 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited     131  30  27.90   3.6201  90.4226  60.28%
   10 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited     124  30  27.22   3.4533  86.2563  57.50%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited     132  20  33.43   3.3503  83.6836  55.79%
   12 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited     127  30  31.98   3.0331  75.7606  50.51%
   13 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack 134  20  40.52   2.8134  70.2729  46.85%
   14 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited     126   0  45.30   2.7815  69.4761  46.32%
   15 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production  119  40  31.92   2.4749  61.8179  41.21%
   16 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production  130   0  53.76   2.4182  60.4016  40.27%
   17 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production  120  20  42.29   2.3646  59.0628  39.38%
   18 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited     127  20  46.45   2.3036  57.5392  38.36%
   19 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  130  30  49.63   2.0149  50.3280  33.55%
   20 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver    139   0  73.54   1.8901  47.2108  31.47%
   21 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited     128  30  55.20   1.7754  44.3458  29.56%
   22 Head, David            14   U   Limited     114  40  46.58   1.5887  39.6824  26.45%
   23 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production  124  10  91.04   1.2522  31.2774  20.85%
   24 Musa, William          10   D   Production  122  30  78.49   1.1721  29.2766  19.52%
   25 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited     108   0  96.40   1.1203  27.9828  18.66%
   26 Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited     112 110  27.04   0.0740   1.8484   1.23%
Stage: 5  Quick, But Not
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        11   M   Open         98   0  10.88   9.0074 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        13   C   Limited      89   0  14.25   6.2456  69.3385  69.34%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken          6   C   Production   82   0  13.61   6.0250  66.8894  66.89%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          25   U   Limited      90  10  13.69   5.8437  64.8767  64.88%
    5 McDonald, Michael      18   B   Production   79  10  12.60   5.4762  60.7967  60.80%
    6 Jackson, Bill          26   B   Limited      91   0  17.45   5.2149  57.8957  57.90%
    7 Price, Mat              2   C   Open         90  10  15.41   5.1914  57.6348  57.63%
    8 Gray, Thomas           23   C   Production   70   0  13.57   5.1584  57.2685  57.27%
    9 Benton, Josh           21   C   Limited      82   0  16.01   5.1218  56.8621  56.86%
   10 Saucier, Nick          16   C   Limited      84   0  16.52   5.0847  56.4503  56.45%
   11 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   Limited      81   0  16.00   5.0625  56.2038  56.20%
   12 Brandt, Bob            17   C   SingleStack  87   0  17.27   5.0376  55.9273  55.93%
   13 Benton, Gerald         20   A   Limited      81  10  14.47   4.9067  54.4741  54.47%
   14 Jones, Joe              3   B   Limited      80  10  14.59   4.7978  53.2651  53.27%
   15 Evans, Don              9   C   Production   94   0  21.02   4.4719  49.6470  49.65%
   16 Freeman, Winston       15   C   Limited      86   0  22.38   3.8427  42.6616  42.66%
   17 McKee, Dennis           8   U   Production   67  10  17.40   3.2759  36.3690  36.37%
   18 Murao, Romando          7   U   Production   76   0  24.49   3.1033  34.4528  34.45%
   19 Head, David            14   U   Limited      69  10  19.78   2.9828  33.1150  33.11%
   20 Whittle, Chester       24   U   Limited      87  10  27.76   2.7738  30.7947  30.79%
   21 Payne, Mike             5   U   Revolver     86   0  32.15   2.6750  29.6978  29.70%
   22 Bordelon, Coral        12   B   Limited      80  40  16.15   2.4768  27.4974  27.50%
   23 Shealy, Tom             4   U   Production   73  10  25.82   2.4400  27.0888  27.09%
   24 Willett, Bryant        22   U   SingleStack  57  30  14.20   1.9014  21.1093  21.11%
   25 Smith, Michael         19   U   Limited      68  20  31.52   1.5228  16.9061  16.91%
   26 Musa, William          10   D   Production   77  80  27.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

%d bloggers like this: