SMPSA 2011-10 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 10/09/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bordelon, Coral    TY30431  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              674.1825 100.00%
   2 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              644.7545  95.64%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              637.5583  94.57%
   4 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       585.3955  86.83%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       532.1242  78.93%
   6 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       460.3820  68.29%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       705.0000 100.00%
   2 Chunn, Jeff        TY58135  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.1980  77.90%
   3 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 496.4161  70.41%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              489.0096  69.36%
   5 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              468.3409  66.43%
   6 Price, Mat         A69703   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              455.0041  64.54%
   7 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              393.2932  55.79%
   8 Wallace, Darrell   L3284    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              177.8341  25.22%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              703.4631 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              628.4884  89.34%
   3 Jouette, Jeremy    L3344    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              609.5855  86.65%
   4 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       503.4935  71.57%
   5 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 426.3118  60.60%
   6 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              410.5469  58.36%
   7 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              380.2595  54.06%
   8 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              364.6406  51.84%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Rogers, David      A61299   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              705.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              705.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       705.0000 100.00%
   2 Chunn, Jeff        TY58135  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.1980  77.90%
   3 McDonald, Michael  A67704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              516.2256  73.22%
   4 Bordelon, Coral    TY30431  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              504.7429  71.59%
   5 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              504.5280  71.56%
   6 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 496.4161  70.41%
   7 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              489.0096  69.36%
   8 Miller, Aaron      TY67341  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              481.4830  68.30%
   9 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              477.2557  67.70%
  10 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              468.3409  66.43%
  11 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              460.2548  65.28%
  12 Price, Mat         A69703   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              455.0041  64.54%
  13 Jouette, Jeremy    L3344    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              445.4896  63.19%
  14 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       440.3283  62.46%
  15 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       399.3116  56.64%
  16 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              393.2932  55.79%
  17 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       365.3498  51.82%
  18 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       337.0424  47.81%
  19 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 311.4623  44.18%
  20 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              302.5049  42.91%
  21 Rogers, David      A61299   C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              288.1284  40.87%
  22 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              276.9806  39.29%
  23 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.7910  37.84%
  24 Wallace, Darrell   L3284    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              177.8341  25.22%

Stage scores
Match Date: 10/09/11
Stage: 1  Riverdale Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited      83   0  16.82   4.9346 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited      94   0  19.14   4.9112  99.5258  99.53%
    3 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited      90   0  19.65   4.5802  92.8181  92.82%
    4 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited      72  10  14.90   4.1611  84.3250  84.32%
    5 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      91  10  19.71   4.1096  83.2813  83.28%
    6 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited      70  40  24.36   1.2315  24.9564  24.96%
Stage: 2  Run Then Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited     152   0  26.09   5.8260 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited     148   0  25.78   5.7409 157.6629  98.54%
    3 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited     140   0  25.27   5.5402 152.1510  95.09%
    4 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited     130  20  21.48   5.1210 140.6385  87.90%
    5 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited     136  10  24.74   5.0930 139.8696  87.42%
    6 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     119  20  28.34   3.4933  95.9368  59.96%
Stage: 3  Box A Then Box B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited     153   0  28.25   5.4159 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited     160   0  31.87   5.0204 157.5856  92.70%
    3 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited     145   0  30.94   4.6865 147.1048  86.53%
    4 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited     158   0  34.43   4.5890 144.0444  84.73%
    5 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     142  20  31.74   3.8437 120.6501  70.97%
    6 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited     124  50  34.75   2.1295  66.8430  39.32%
Stage: 4  Three Walls of Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited      74   0  14.25   5.1930  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited      68   0  13.38   5.0822  78.2931  97.87%
    3 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited      71   0  15.60   4.5513  70.1144  87.64%
    4 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited      74   0  16.52   4.4794  69.0067  86.26%
    5 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited      75   0  22.88   3.2780  50.4987  63.12%
    6 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      76   0  28.16   2.6989  41.5775  51.97%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prairie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited     177   0  36.22   4.8868 195.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     178   0  37.25   4.7785 190.6785  97.78%
    3 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited     175   0  36.89   4.7438 189.2938  97.07%
    4 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited     171  10  42.71   3.7696 150.4199  77.14%
    5 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited     177   0  49.31   3.5895 143.2333  73.45%
    6 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited     182   0  52.29   3.4806 138.8878  71.22%

Stage: 1  Riverdale Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open         94  10  15.17   5.5372 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open         95   0  20.36   4.6660  84.2664  84.27%
    3 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         99   0  24.60   4.0244  72.6793  72.68%
    4 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open         92  10  20.71   3.9594  71.5055  71.51%
    5 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open         92  10  23.38   3.5073  63.3407  63.34%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open         83  10  21.71   3.3625  60.7256  60.73%
    7 Price, Mat             14   C   Open         77  20  22.85   2.4945  45.0498  45.05%
    8 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open         77  70  25.21   0.2777   5.0152   5.02%
Stage: 2  Run Then Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open        154   0  17.31   8.8966 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        141   0  21.36   6.6011 118.7168  74.20%
    3 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open        145   0  23.87   6.0746 109.2480  68.28%
    4 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open        133   0  22.72   5.8539 105.2789  65.80%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open        147   0  25.44   5.7783 103.9193  64.95%
    6 Price, Mat             14   C   Open        135  20  22.52   5.1066  91.8391  57.40%
    7 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open        143  10  32.47   4.0961  73.6659  46.04%
    8 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open        136   0  33.91   4.0106  72.1282  45.08%
Stage: 3  Box A Then Box B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open        158   0  22.02   7.1753 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open        157  10  28.39   5.1779 122.6768  72.16%
    3 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open        155  10  29.10   4.9828 118.0544  69.44%
    4 Price, Mat             14   C   Open        165   0  33.26   4.9609 117.5356  69.14%
    5 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        158   0  33.16   4.7648 112.8895  66.41%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open        148   0  35.46   4.1737  98.8849  58.17%
    7 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open        154   0  48.38   3.1831  75.4152  44.36%
    8 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open        137  60  31.32   2.4585  58.2477  34.26%
Stage: 4  Three Walls of Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open         70   0  11.17   6.2668  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open         75   0  12.55   5.9761  76.2890  95.36%
    3 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         73   0  14.98   4.8732  62.2097  77.76%
    4 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open         74  10  13.46   4.7548  60.6983  75.87%
    5 Price, Mat             14   C   Open         73   0  15.38   4.7464  60.5911  75.74%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open         76   0  16.29   4.6654  59.5570  74.45%
    7 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open         74  10  15.20   4.2105  53.7499  67.19%
    8 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open         74  20  29.04   1.8595  23.7378  29.67%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prairie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open        185   0  27.15   6.8140 195.0000 100.00%
    2 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open        183   0  31.68   5.7765 165.3093  84.77%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open        181   0  35.66   5.0757 145.2541  74.49%
    4 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open        181   0  37.00   4.8919 139.9942  71.79%
    5 Price, Mat             14   C   Open        183   0  37.41   4.8917 139.9885  71.79%
    6 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open        179  10  37.00   4.5676 130.7135  67.03%
    7 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        185   0  40.75   4.5399 129.9208  66.63%
    8 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open         80 280  30.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Riverdale Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production   86   0  19.41   4.4307 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production   90  10  18.51   4.3220  97.5467  97.55%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production   76   0  18.10   4.1989  94.7683  94.77%
    4 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production   84   0  22.74   3.6939  83.3706  83.37%
    5 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   98   0  30.84   3.1777  71.7200  71.72%
    6 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production   96  20  26.07   2.9152  65.7955  65.80%
    7 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production   76  20  25.23   2.2196  50.0959  50.10%
    8 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production   71  10  29.37   2.0769  46.8752  46.88%
Stage: 2  Run Then Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production  138   0  23.97   5.7572 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production  136   0  23.71   5.7360 159.4108  99.63%
    3 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production  132   0  23.15   5.7019 158.4631  99.04%
    4 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production  133  10  22.41   5.4886 152.5353  95.33%
    5 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  150   0  31.10   4.8232 134.0429  83.78%
    6 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production  133  10  34.87   3.5274  98.0310  61.27%
    7 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production  118   0  34.21   3.4493  95.8605  59.91%
    8 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production  114   0  34.43   3.3111  92.0197  57.51%
Stage: 3  Box A Then Box B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production  148   0  28.64   5.1676 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production  141  10  28.65   4.5724 150.4195  88.48%
    3 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production  149  20  34.59   3.7294 122.6871  72.17%
    4 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production  156   0  43.09   3.6203 119.0980  70.06%
    5 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production  133  10  45.01   2.7327  89.8984  52.88%
    6 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production  142  20  50.68   2.4073  79.1936  46.58%
    7 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production  125  10  50.67   2.2696  74.6637  43.92%
    8 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  154   0  72.85   2.1139  69.5416  40.91%
Stage: 4  Three Walls of Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production   74   0  14.17   5.2223  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production   68   0  15.31   4.4415  68.0390  85.05%
    3 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production   76  10  16.16   4.0842  62.5655  78.21%
    4 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production   70   0  17.76   3.9414  60.3780  75.47%
    5 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   76   0  20.21   3.7605  57.6068  72.01%
    6 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production   64   0  23.34   2.7421  42.0060  52.51%
    7 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production   65  10  20.11   2.7350  41.8972  52.37%
    8 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production   68   0  27.72   2.4531  37.5788  46.97%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prairie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production  181   0  35.83   5.0516 195.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production  181   0  38.77   4.6686 180.2156  92.42%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production  182  10  43.83   3.9243 151.4844  77.68%
    4 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production  155   0  52.14   2.9728 114.7549  58.85%
    5 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production  171   0  61.19   2.7946 107.8761  55.32%
    6 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production  155  20  51.43   2.6249 101.3254  51.96%
    7 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production  183  60  49.14   2.5031  96.6237  49.55%
    8 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  173  30  59.10   2.4196  93.4005  47.90%

Stage: 1  Riverdale Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver     93   0  27.38   3.3966 100.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Run Then Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver    148   0  49.66   2.9803 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Box A Then Box B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver    158  10  56.12   2.6372 170.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Three Walls of Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver     79   0  24.67   3.2023  80.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prairie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver    176   0  72.13   2.4400 195.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Riverdale Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack  89   0  19.18   4.6403 100.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Run Then Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack 149   0  21.82   6.8286 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Box A Then Box B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack 145  20  26.75   4.6729 170.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Three Walls of Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack  74   0  17.23   4.2948  80.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prairie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack 178   0  38.48   4.6258 195.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Riverdale Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open         94  10  15.17   5.5372 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited      83   0  16.82   4.9346  89.1172  89.12%
    3 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited      94   0  19.14   4.9112  88.6946  88.69%
    4 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open         95   0  20.36   4.6660  84.2664  84.27%
    5 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack  89   0  19.18   4.6403  83.8023  83.80%
    6 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited      90   0  19.65   4.5802  82.7169  82.72%
    7 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production   86   0  19.41   4.4307  80.0170  80.02%
    8 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production   90  10  18.51   4.3220  78.0539  78.05%
    9 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production   76   0  18.10   4.1989  75.8307  75.83%
   10 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited      72  10  14.90   4.1611  75.1481  75.15%
   11 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      91  10  19.71   4.1096  74.2180  74.22%
   12 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         99   0  24.60   4.0244  72.6793  72.68%
   13 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open         92  10  20.71   3.9594  71.5055  71.51%
   14 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production   84   0  22.74   3.6939  66.7106  66.71%
   15 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open         92  10  23.38   3.5073  63.3407  63.34%
   16 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver     93   0  27.38   3.3966  61.3415  61.34%
   17 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open         83  10  21.71   3.3625  60.7256  60.73%
   18 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   98   0  30.84   3.1777  57.3882  57.39%
   19 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production   96  20  26.07   2.9152  52.6475  52.65%
   20 Price, Mat             14   C   Open         77  20  22.85   2.4945  45.0498  45.05%
   21 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production   76  20  25.23   2.2196  40.0852  40.09%
   22 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production   71  10  29.37   2.0769  37.5081  37.51%
   23 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited      70  40  24.36   1.2315  22.2405  22.24%
   24 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open         77  70  25.21   0.2777   5.0152   5.02%
Stage: 2  Run Then Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open        154   0  17.31   8.8966 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack 149   0  21.82   6.8286 122.8083  76.76%
    3 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        141   0  21.36   6.6011 118.7168  74.20%
    4 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open        145   0  23.87   6.0746 109.2480  68.28%
    5 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open        133   0  22.72   5.8539 105.2789  65.80%
    6 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited     152   0  26.09   5.8260 104.7771  65.49%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open        147   0  25.44   5.7783 103.9193  64.95%
    8 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production  138   0  23.97   5.7572 103.5398  64.71%
    9 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited     148   0  25.78   5.7409 103.2466  64.53%
   10 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production  136   0  23.71   5.7360 103.1585  64.47%
   11 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production  132   0  23.15   5.7019 102.5452  64.09%
   12 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited     140   0  25.27   5.5402  99.6372  62.27%
   13 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production  133  10  22.41   5.4886  98.7092  61.69%
   14 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited     130  20  21.48   5.1210  92.0981  57.56%
   15 Price, Mat             14   C   Open        135  20  22.52   5.1066  91.8391  57.40%
   16 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited     136  10  24.74   5.0930  91.5945  57.25%
   17 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  150   0  31.10   4.8232  86.7424  54.21%
   18 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open        143  10  32.47   4.0961  73.6659  46.04%
   19 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open        136   0  33.91   4.0106  72.1282  45.08%
   20 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production  133  10  34.87   3.5274  63.4382  39.65%
   21 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     119  20  28.34   3.4933  62.8249  39.27%
   22 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production  118   0  34.21   3.4493  62.0336  38.77%
   23 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production  114   0  34.43   3.3111  59.5481  37.22%
   24 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver    148   0  49.66   2.9803  53.5989  33.50%
Stage: 3  Box A Then Box B
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open        158   0  22.02   7.1753 170.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited     153   0  28.25   5.4159 128.3156  75.48%
    3 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open        157  10  28.39   5.1779 122.6768  72.16%
    4 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production  148   0  28.64   5.1676 122.4328  72.02%
    5 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited     160   0  31.87   5.0204 118.9453  69.97%
    6 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open        155  10  29.10   4.9828 118.0544  69.44%
    7 Price, Mat             14   C   Open        165   0  33.26   4.9609 117.5356  69.14%
    8 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        158   0  33.16   4.7648 112.8895  66.41%
    9 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited     145   0  30.94   4.6865 111.0344  65.31%
   10 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack 145  20  26.75   4.6729 110.7122  65.12%
   11 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited     158   0  34.43   4.5890 108.7244  63.96%
   12 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production  141  10  28.65   4.5724 108.3311  63.72%
   13 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open        148   0  35.46   4.1737  98.8849  58.17%
   14 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     142  20  31.74   3.8437  91.0664  53.57%
   15 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production  149  20  34.59   3.7294  88.3584  51.98%
   16 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production  156   0  43.09   3.6203  85.7736  50.46%
   17 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open        154   0  48.38   3.1831  75.4152  44.36%
   18 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production  133  10  45.01   2.7327  64.7442  38.08%
   19 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver    158  10  56.12   2.6372  62.4816  36.75%
   20 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open        137  60  31.32   2.4585  58.2477  34.26%
   21 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production  142  20  50.68   2.4073  57.0347  33.55%
   22 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production  125  10  50.67   2.2696  53.7722  31.63%
   23 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited     124  50  34.75   2.1295  50.4529  29.68%
   24 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  154   0  72.85   2.1139  50.0833  29.46%
Stage: 4  Three Walls of Wayne
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open         70   0  11.17   6.2668  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open         75   0  12.55   5.9761  76.2890  95.36%
    3 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production   74   0  14.17   5.2223  66.6662  83.33%
    4 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited      74   0  14.25   5.1930  66.2922  82.87%
    5 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited      68   0  13.38   5.0822  64.8778  81.10%
    6 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open         73   0  14.98   4.8732  62.2097  77.76%
    7 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open         74  10  13.46   4.7548  60.6983  75.87%
    8 Price, Mat             14   C   Open         73   0  15.38   4.7464  60.5911  75.74%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open         76   0  16.29   4.6654  59.5570  74.45%
   10 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited      71   0  15.60   4.5513  58.1005  72.63%
   11 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited      74   0  16.52   4.4794  57.1826  71.48%
   12 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production   68   0  15.31   4.4415  56.6988  70.87%
   13 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack  74   0  17.23   4.2948  54.8261  68.53%
   14 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open         74  10  15.20   4.2105  53.7499  67.19%
   15 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production   76  10  16.16   4.0842  52.1376  65.17%
   16 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production   70   0  17.76   3.9414  50.3147  62.89%
   17 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   76   0  20.21   3.7605  48.0054  60.01%
   18 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited      75   0  22.88   3.2780  41.8459  52.31%
   19 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver     79   0  24.67   3.2023  40.8796  51.10%
   20 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production   64   0  23.34   2.7421  35.0048  43.76%
   21 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production   65  10  20.11   2.7350  34.9142  43.64%
   22 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited      76   0  28.16   2.6989  34.4533  43.07%
   23 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production   68   0  27.72   2.4531  31.3155  39.14%
   24 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open         74  20  29.04   1.8595  23.7378  29.67%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prairie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        12   M   Open        185   0  27.15   6.8140 195.0000 100.00%
    2 Chunn, Jeff            17   A   Open        183   0  31.68   5.7765 165.3093  84.77%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          23   U   Open        181   0  35.66   5.0757 145.2541  74.49%
    4 McDonald, Michael      24   B   Production  181   0  35.83   5.0516 144.5644  74.14%
    5 Follette, Roger        13   C   Open        181   0  37.00   4.8919 139.9942  71.79%
    6 Price, Mat             14   C   Open        183   0  37.41   4.8917 139.9885  71.79%
    7 Miller, Aaron           3   C   Limited     177   0  36.22   4.8868 139.8483  71.72%
    8 Jackson, Bill          22   B   Limited     178   0  37.25   4.7785 136.7490  70.13%
    9 Bordelon, Coral         4   B   Limited     175   0  36.89   4.7438 135.7559  69.62%
   10 Gray, Thomas            8   C   Production  181   0  38.77   4.6686 133.6039  68.51%
   11 Willett, Bryant        21   U   SingleStack 178   0  38.48   4.6258 132.3791  67.89%
   12 Cuevas, Junior         15   U   Open        179  10  37.00   4.5676 130.7135  67.03%
   13 Freeman, Winston       16   C   Open        185   0  40.75   4.5399 129.9208  66.63%
   14 Jouette, Jeremy         7   B   Production  182  10  43.83   3.9243 112.3039  57.59%
   15 Benton, Josh           20   C   Limited     171  10  42.71   3.7696 107.8767  55.32%
   16 Jones, Joe              2   B   Limited     177   0  49.31   3.5895 102.7227  52.68%
   17 Benton, Gerald         19   A   Limited     182   0  52.29   3.4806  99.6063  51.08%
   18 McKee, Dennis           5   U   Production  155   0  52.14   2.9728  85.0743  43.63%
   19 Murao, Romando          6   U   Production  171   0  61.19   2.7946  79.9746  41.01%
   20 Payne, Mike            10   D   Production  155  20  51.43   2.6249  75.1182  38.52%
   21 Hablitzel, Ken          9   C   Production  183  60  49.14   2.5031  71.6326  36.73%
   22 Rogers, David           1   C   Revolver    176   0  72.13   2.4400  69.8268  35.81%
   23 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  173  30  59.10   2.4196  69.2430  35.51%
   24 Wallace, Darrell       18   C   Open         80 280  30.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: