SMPSA 2011-09 Pistol

Match Date: 09/11/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       596.3669 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       561.6833  94.18%
   3 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              544.3349  91.28%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              536.4349  89.95%
   5 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              528.2905  88.58%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              527.0117  88.37%
   7 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       518.5220  86.95%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       451.7064  75.74%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              670.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 670.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       624.3421 100.00%
   2 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              618.9196  99.13%
   3 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              487.4249  78.07%
   4 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              404.3146  64.76%
   5 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       326.4386  52.29%
   6 Smith, Michael              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       192.4176  30.82%
DQed Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              628.5482 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              608.4180  96.80%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       591.3438 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       556.3203  94.08%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              549.0691  92.85%
   4 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              538.7153  91.10%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              531.4661  89.87%
   6 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              527.0776  89.13%
   7 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              524.1858  88.64%
   8 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              523.8365  88.58%
   9 Saucier, Nick      A71620   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              523.4077  88.51%
  10 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       513.9769  86.92%
  11 Hablitzel, Ken     A66456   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       484.6899  81.96%
  12 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              482.7184  81.63%
  13 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 469.8582  79.46%
  14 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       446.0707  75.43%
  15 Buscetto, Dee      A67033   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              376.7583  63.71%
  16 Payne, Mike        A66829   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              310.5040  52.51%
  17 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       260.5989  44.07%
  18 Smith, Michael              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       148.0681  25.04%
DQed Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Limited      92   0  17.67   5.2066 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     107  10  20.97   4.6257 106.6116  88.84%
    3 Follette, Roger         9   C   Limited      93  10  21.78   3.8108  87.8301  73.19%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      93  20  23.29   3.1344  72.2406  60.20%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     102  10  29.51   3.1176  71.8534  59.88%
    6 Saucier, Nick           5   C   Limited      88  20  23.51   2.8924  66.6631  55.55%
    7 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      91  10  28.43   2.8491  65.6651  54.72%
    8 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited      74  70  21.70   0.1843   4.2477   3.54%
Stage: 2  Ben-Tons of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited     142   0  27.47   5.1693 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited     130  10  23.28   5.1546 149.5734  99.72%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     140   0  28.46   4.9192 142.7427  95.16%
    4 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     135  10  27.13   4.6074 133.6951  89.13%
    5 Follette, Roger         9   C   Limited     136   0  29.84   4.5576 132.2500  88.17%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     146   0  35.02   4.1690 120.9738  80.65%
    7 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Limited     117  10  28.42   3.7650 109.2508  72.83%
    8 Saucier, Nick           5   C   Limited     130  30  30.25   3.3058  95.9259  63.95%
Stage: 3  Start Fast Finish Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Limited      96   0  24.54   3.9120 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Saucier, Nick           5   C   Limited      89   0  22.99   3.8712  98.9571  98.96%
    3 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited      87  10  21.32   3.6116  92.3211  92.32%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited      87   0  24.57   3.5409  90.5138  90.51%
    5 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited      94   0  26.66   3.5259  90.1304  90.13%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited      96   0  27.44   3.4985  89.4300  89.43%
    7 Follette, Roger         9   C   Limited      85   0  25.55   3.3268  85.0409  85.04%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      86  10  27.17   2.7972  71.5031  71.50%
Stage: 4  Goes On and On and On
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited     140   0  25.00   5.6000 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     145   0  27.19   5.3328 152.3657  95.23%
    3 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     150   0  28.91   5.1885 148.2429  92.65%
    4 Saucier, Nick           5   C   Limited     142   0  28.53   4.9772 142.2057  88.88%
    5 Follette, Roger         9   C   Limited     123  20  23.75   4.3368 123.9086  77.44%
    6 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Limited     126  20  27.25   3.8899 111.1400  69.46%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     129  10  34.48   3.4513  98.6086  61.63%
    8 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited     102  50  29.28   1.7760  50.7429  31.71%
Stage: 5  Sit Shoot Run Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          19   U   Limited     131   0  32.88   3.9842 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Duchmann Jr., Tom       8   C   Limited     133   0  33.95   3.9175 137.6562  98.33%
    3 Saucier, Nick           5   C   Limited     128   0  36.49   3.5078 123.2599  88.04%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     130   0  37.19   3.4956 122.8312  87.74%
    5 Benton, Gerald         15   A   Limited     134   0  40.01   3.3492 117.6869  84.06%
    6 Follette, Roger         9   C   Limited     127   0  41.55   3.0566 107.4053  76.72%
    7 Benton, Josh           16   C   Limited     126  10  43.84   2.6460  92.9773  66.41%
    8 Pretlove, Randy         7   B   Limited     115  30  33.98   2.5015  87.8997  62.79%

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate            6   U   Limited 10  102  10  23.47   3.9199 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Ben-Tons of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate            6   U   Limited 10  136   0  32.32   4.2079 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Start Fast Finish Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate            6   U   Limited 10   94   0  33.18   2.8330 100.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Goes On and On and On
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate            6   U   Limited 10  146   0  32.37   4.5103 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Sit Shoot Run Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Taylor, Nate            6   U   Limited 10  138   0  42.28   3.2640 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open         92  20  26.87   2.6796 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Ben-Tons of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        131  20  34.81   3.1887 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Start Fast Finish Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open         92   0  28.31   3.2497 100.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Goes On and On and On
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        142   0  35.71   3.9765 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Sit Shoot Run Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       10   C   Open        134   0  38.48   3.4823 140.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            4   C   Production   85  10  22.63   3.3142 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         14   C   Production   95  10  26.16   3.2492 117.6465  98.04%
    3 Payne, Mike            13   D   Production   93  10  30.14   2.7538  99.7091  83.09%
    4 Buscetto, Dee          11   D   Production   94   0  39.35   2.3888  86.4933  72.08%
    5 Smith, Michael         18   U   Production   81  10  56.87   1.2485  45.2055  37.67%
    6 Brown, Carter           3   D   Production   70  40  63.83   0.4700  17.0177  14.18%
Stage: 2  Ben-Tons of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hablitzel, Ken         14   C   Production  138   0  31.73   4.3492 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            4   C   Production  123  10  26.63   4.2433 146.3476  97.57%
    3 Buscetto, Dee          11   D   Production  135  10  46.24   2.7033  93.2344  62.16%
    4 Brown, Carter           3   D   Production  128   0  65.81   1.9450  67.0813  44.72%
    5 Payne, Mike            13   D   Production  130   0  79.33   1.6387  56.5173  37.68%
    6 Smith, Michael         18   U   Production  122  20  68.67   1.4854  51.2301  34.15%
Stage: 3  Start Fast Finish Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Buscetto, Dee          11   D   Production   86   0  29.79   2.8869 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         14   C   Production   82   0  33.74   2.4303  84.1837  84.18%
    3 Brown, Carter           3   D   Production   90   0  50.20   1.7928  62.1012  62.10%
    4 Gray, Thomas            4   C   Production   82  20  40.85   1.5177  52.5720  52.57%
    5 Payne, Mike            13   D   Production   78   0  53.31   1.4631  50.6807  50.68%
    6 Smith, Michael         18   U   Production   74  40  58.21   0.5841  20.2328  20.23%
Stage: 4  Goes On and On and On
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            4   C   Production  126   0  27.11   4.6477 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         14   C   Production  135  10  30.90   4.0453 139.2620  87.04%
    3 Buscetto, Dee          11   D   Production  142   0  41.99   3.3818 116.4206  72.76%
    4 Payne, Mike            13   D   Production  122   0  39.76   3.0684 105.6316  66.02%
    5 Brown, Carter           3   D   Production  142   0  53.15   2.6717  91.9750  57.48%
    6 Smith, Michael         18   U   Production  115  10  81.75   1.2844  44.2163  27.64%
Stage: 5  Sit Shoot Run Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            4   C   Production  118   0  35.67   3.3081 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hablitzel, Ken         14   C   Production  131  10  38.43   3.1486 133.2499  95.18%
    3 Payne, Mike            13   D   Production  124   0  57.18   2.1686  91.7759  65.55%
    4 Buscetto, Dee          11   D   Production  117  10  49.61   2.1568  91.2766  65.20%
    5 Brown, Carter           3   D   Production  132   0  63.29   2.0856  88.2634  63.05%
    6 Smith, Michael         18   U   Production  105  40  87.24   0.7451  31.5329  22.52%

Stage: 1  High Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            2   C   SingleStack 109   0  21.52   5.0651 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        17   U   SingleStack  94  20  20.37   3.6328  86.0666  71.72%
Stage: 2  Ben-Tons of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   U   SingleStack 131   0  24.39   5.3711 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            2   C   SingleStack 132  10  31.04   3.9304 109.7652  73.18%
Stage: 3  Start Fast Finish Slow
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            2   C   SingleStack  92   0  30.10   3.0565 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        17   U   SingleStack  81  20  21.58   2.8267  92.4816  92.48%
Stage: 4  Goes On and On and On
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   U   SingleStack 125   0  22.80   5.4825 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            2   C   SingleStack 152   0  31.83   4.7754 139.3642  87.10%
Stage: 5  Sit Shoot Run Shoot
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        17   U   SingleStack 123   0  50.00   2.4600 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            2   C   SingleStack 134   0  54.75   2.4475 139.2886  99.49%

 

%d bloggers like this: