SMPSA 2011-06 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 06/12/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              600.1103 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              584.6889  97.43%
   3 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       532.6225  88.75%
   4 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              494.6716  82.43%
   5 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       444.7873  74.12%
   6 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              391.2458  65.20%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       289.2864  48.21%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       238.9385  39.82%
   9 Guiffria, Malissa  A70546   U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              203.8811  33.97%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              635.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Price, Mat         A69703   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              635.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jouette, Jeremy    L3344    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              556.7144 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              527.2512  94.71%
   3 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.3976  58.27%
   4 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              160.8471  28.89%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              635.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       365.2846  57.53%
   3 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       161.6921  25.46%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              580.6406 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              564.8164  97.27%
   3 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              550.3175  94.78%
   4 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       515.4136  88.77%
   5 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              478.1377  82.35%
   6 Jouette, Jeremy    L3344    U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              469.8730  80.92%
   7 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              465.4101  80.15%
   8 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       433.0650  74.58%
   9 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              432.2522  74.44%
  10 Price, Mat         A69703   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              420.2600  72.38%
  11 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              378.4770  65.18%
  12 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       319.9632  55.11%
  13 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       285.1212  49.10%
  14 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              268.5674  46.25%
  15 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       228.5856  39.37%
  16 Guiffria, Malissa  A70546   U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              197.0737  33.94%
  17 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Junior       139.0315  23.94%
  18 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              131.0438  22.57%

Stage Results
Stage: 1  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     110   0  29.19   3.7684 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     107  10  27.88   3.4792 110.7908  92.33%
    3 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited      94  20  22.31   3.3169 105.6225  88.02%
    4 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited      97  10  27.98   3.1094  99.0150  82.51%
    5 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited      99  10  31.27   2.8462  90.6337  75.53%
    6 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited      93  40  30.43   1.7417  55.4623  46.22%
    7 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited      92  50  25.07   1.6753  53.3478  44.46%
    8 Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited      79  80  32.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited      74  80  49.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Wild Willet Walls of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited     144   0  23.24   6.1962 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited     153   0  27.70   5.5235 142.6294  89.14%
    3 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     150   0  30.37   4.9391 127.5388  79.71%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited     146   0  32.34   4.5145 116.5747  72.86%
    5 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited     136   0  30.58   4.4474 114.8420  71.78%
    6 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     145   0  35.37   4.0995 105.8584  66.16%
    7 Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited     144  30  33.16   3.4379  88.7744  55.48%
    8 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     135  10  36.65   3.4106  88.0695  55.04%
    9 Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited     128  40  41.72   2.1093  54.4669  34.04%
Stage: 3  Run the Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited     135  10  27.01   4.6279 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited     145   0  31.98   4.5341 151.8584  97.97%
    3 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     147   0  36.68   4.0076 134.2246  86.60%
    4 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     140   0  36.36   3.8504 128.9596  83.20%
    5 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited     138  30  36.32   2.9736  99.5933  64.25%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited     134  20  41.76   2.7299  91.4312  58.99%
    7 Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited     129  20  45.21   2.4110  80.7504  52.10%
    8 Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited     144  20  78.22   1.5853  53.0957  34.26%
    9 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     112  80  32.99   0.9700  32.4877  20.96%
Stage: 4  Do It Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited     187   0  18.96   9.8629 200.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     190   0  22.33   8.5087 172.5395  86.27%
    3 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited     185   0  21.98   8.4167 170.6739  85.34%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited     184   0  25.53   7.2072 146.1477  73.07%
    5 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     185   0  29.45   6.2818 127.3824  63.69%
    6 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited     182  10  28.25   6.0885 123.4627  61.73%
    7 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     164  20  25.78   5.5857 113.2669  56.63%
    8 Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited     189   0  39.79   4.7499  96.3185  48.16%
    9 Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited     141  80  17.82   3.4231  69.4137  34.71%

Stage: 1  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  111  10  27.18   3.7160 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Wild Willet Walls of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  149  60  30.39   2.9286 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Run the Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  149   0  35.14   4.2402 155.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Do It Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  188   0  25.82   7.2812 200.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        108  30  22.41   3.4806 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Wild Willet Walls of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        145  10  39.89   3.3843 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Run the Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        137  10  33.35   3.8081 155.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Do It Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        180  10  31.10   5.4662 200.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production   89  10  22.55   3.5033 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production   89  30  44.82   1.3164  45.0912  37.58%
    3 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production   89  60  24.93   1.1633  39.8470  33.21%
    4 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production   75  50  33.79   0.7399  25.3441  21.12%
Stage: 2  Wild Willet Walls of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production  144   0  28.42   5.0669 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production  144   0  30.12   4.7809 150.9688  94.36%
    3 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production  139  10  46.83   2.7546  86.9834  54.36%
    4 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production  129  10  52.44   2.2693  71.6588  44.79%
Stage: 3  Run the Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production  141   0  34.69   4.0646 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production  133  10  54.27   2.2664  86.4272  55.76%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production  133  30  51.20   2.0117  76.7144  49.49%
    4 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production  118  40  46.59   1.6742  63.8442  41.19%
Stage: 4  Do It Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production  172   0  20.67   8.3212 200.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production  170   0  22.52   7.5488 181.4354  90.72%
    3 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production  178   0  40.40   4.4059 105.8958  52.95%
    4 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production   69 340  46.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack   97  40  17.91   3.1826 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  103  20  29.70   2.7946 105.3705  87.81%
    3 Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack   81  90  57.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Wild Willet Walls of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack  146  10  30.57   4.4488 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack  145  10  94.89   1.4227  51.1671  31.98%
    3 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  131  70  43.45   1.4039  50.4909  31.56%
Stage: 3  Run the Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack  148   0  27.88   5.3085 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  141  40  42.88   2.3554  68.7740  44.37%
    3 Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack  143  30 103.80   1.0886  31.7854  20.51%
Stage: 4  Do It Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack  186   0  21.06   8.8319 200.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack  189   0  30.43   6.2110 140.6492  70.32%
    3 Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack  179   0  51.48   3.4771  78.7396  39.37%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     110   0  29.19   3.7684 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  111  10  27.18   3.7160 118.3314  98.61%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production   89  10  22.55   3.5033 111.5582  92.97%
    4 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        108  30  22.41   3.4806 110.8354  92.36%
    5 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     107  10  27.88   3.4792 110.7908  92.33%
    6 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited      94  20  22.31   3.3169 105.6225  88.02%
    7 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack  97  40  17.91   3.1826 101.3459  84.45%
    8 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited      97  10  27.98   3.1094  99.0150  82.51%
    9 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited      99  10  31.27   2.8462  90.6337  75.53%
   10 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 103  20  29.70   2.7946  88.9906  74.16%
   11 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited      93  40  30.43   1.7417  55.4623  46.22%
   12 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited      92  50  25.07   1.6753  53.3478  44.46%
   13 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production   89  30  44.82   1.3164  41.9191  34.93%
   14 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production   89  60  24.93   1.1633  37.0438  30.87%
   15 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production   75  50  33.79   0.7399  23.5612  19.63%
   16 Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited      74  80  49.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited      79  80  32.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack  81  90  57.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Wild Willet Walls of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited     144   0  23.24   6.1962 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited     153   0  27.70   5.5235 142.6294  89.14%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production  144   0  28.42   5.0669 130.8389  81.77%
    4 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     150   0  30.37   4.9391 127.5388  79.71%
    5 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production  144   0  30.12   4.7809 123.4537  77.16%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited     146   0  32.34   4.5145 116.5747  72.86%
    7 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack 146  10  30.57   4.4488 114.8782  71.80%
    8 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited     136   0  30.58   4.4474 114.8420  71.78%
    9 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     145   0  35.37   4.0995 105.8584  66.16%
   10 Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited     144  30  33.16   3.4379  88.7744  55.48%
   11 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     135  10  36.65   3.4106  88.0695  55.04%
   12 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        145  10  39.89   3.3843  87.3903  54.62%
   13 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  149  60  30.39   2.9286  75.6231  47.26%
   14 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production  139  10  46.83   2.7546  71.1300  44.46%
   15 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production  129  10  52.44   2.2693  58.5985  36.62%
   16 Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited     128  40  41.72   2.1093  54.4669  34.04%
   17 Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack 145  10  94.89   1.4227  36.7374  22.96%
   18 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 131  70  43.45   1.4039  36.2519  22.66%
Stage: 3  Run the Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack 148   0  27.88   5.3085 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited     135  10  27.01   4.6279 135.1275  87.18%
    3 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited     145   0  31.98   4.5341 132.3887  85.41%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  149   0  35.14   4.2402 123.8073  79.88%
    5 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production  141   0  34.69   4.0646 118.6800  76.57%
    6 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     147   0  36.68   4.0076 117.0157  75.49%
    7 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     140   0  36.36   3.8504 112.4257  72.53%
    8 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        137  10  33.35   3.8081 111.1906  71.74%
    9 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited     138  30  36.32   2.9736  86.8245  56.02%
   10 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited     134  20  41.76   2.7299  79.7089  51.43%
   11 Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited     129  20  45.21   2.4110  70.3975  45.42%
   12 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 141  40  42.88   2.3554  68.7740  44.37%
   13 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production  133  10  54.27   2.2664  66.1754  42.69%
   14 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production  133  30  51.20   2.0117  58.7385  37.90%
   15 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production  118  40  46.59   1.6742  48.8841  31.54%
   16 Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited     144  20  78.22   1.5853  46.2883  29.86%
   17 Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack 143  30 103.80   1.0886  31.7854  20.51%
   18 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     112  80  32.99   0.9700  28.3225  18.27%
Stage: 4  Do It Quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             18   B   Limited     187   0  18.96   9.8629 200.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             7   A   SingleStack 186   0  21.06   8.8319 179.0934  89.55%
    3 Benton, Gerald          9   A   Limited     190   0  22.33   8.5087 172.5395  86.27%
    4 Willett, Bryant        10   B   Limited     185   0  21.98   8.4167 170.6739  85.34%
    5 Jouette, Jeremy        17   U   Production  172   0  20.67   8.3212 168.7374  84.37%
    6 McDonald, Michael       4   C   Production  170   0  22.52   7.5488 153.0747  76.54%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          15   U   Limited 10  188   0  25.82   7.2812 147.6483  73.82%
    8 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   Limited     184   0  25.53   7.2072 146.1477  73.07%
    9 Brown, Chris           12   C   Limited     185   0  29.45   6.2818 127.3824  63.69%
   10 Brandt, Bob             1   C   SingleStack 189   0  30.43   6.2110 125.9467  62.97%
   11 Saucier, Nick           5   U   Limited     182  10  28.25   6.0885 123.4627  61.73%
   12 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     164  20  25.78   5.5857 113.2669  56.63%
   13 Price, Mat              6   U   Open        180  10  31.10   5.4662 110.8437  55.42%
   14 Guiffria, Malissa       2   U   Limited     189   0  39.79   4.7499  96.3185  48.16%
   15 Murao, Romando         14   U   Production  178   0  40.40   4.4059  89.3429  44.67%
   16 Brown, Carter          13   D   SingleStack 179   0  51.48   3.4771  70.5087  35.25%
   17 Jackson, Bill           8   B   Limited     141  80  17.82   3.4231  69.4137  34.71%
   18 McKee, Dennis          16   U   Production   69 340  46.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: