SMPSA 2011-05 Pistol

Match Date: 05/08/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              593.1566 100.00%
   2 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              538.8732  90.85%
   3 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              467.2999  78.78%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       446.2953  75.24%
   5 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              440.9268  74.34%
   6 Willett, Dustin             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.6762  66.71%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       383.2224  64.61%
   8 Ishee, Andy        TY68304  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.4659  45.09%
DQed Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              614.6647 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              522.4461  85.00%
   3 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              400.2860  65.12%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 615.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              554.3183 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       521.7107  94.12%
   3 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              411.1063  74.16%
   4 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              408.1318  73.63%
   5 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              351.6053  63.43%
   6 Messer, Winston    TY63588  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.8575  42.55%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       615.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              593.1566 100.00%
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              582.8569  98.26%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              538.8732  90.85%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 503.1392  84.82%
   5 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              494.5845  83.38%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              467.2999  78.78%
   7 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       446.2953  75.24%
   8 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              440.9268  74.34%
   9 Gray, Thomas       TY72166  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              413.3875  69.69%
  10 Willett, Dustin             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.6762  66.71%
  11 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       392.0034  66.09%
  12 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       384.1435  64.76%
  13 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       383.2224  64.61%
  14 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              378.8787  63.87%
  15 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              306.6245  51.69%
  16 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.5085  51.34%
  17 Ishee, Andy        TY68304  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.4659  45.09%
  18 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              262.7543  44.30%
  19 Messer, Winston    TY63588  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              175.7577  29.63%
DQed Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited      51   0   8.12   6.2808  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited      54   0   8.73   6.1856  59.0906  98.48%
    3 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited      49   0   8.61   5.6911  54.3666  90.61%
    4 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited      53   0  11.44   4.6329  44.2577  73.76%
    5 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited      49   0  11.91   4.1142  39.3026  65.50%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      45  20   9.22   2.7115  25.9028  43.17%
    7 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited      48  10  17.96   2.1158  20.2121  33.69%
    8 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited      39  30   5.97   1.5075  14.4010  24.00%
Stage: 2  Sharp Turn!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited     168   0  29.72   5.6528 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited     167  20  31.50   4.6667 144.4722  82.56%
    3 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited     160   0  36.31   4.4065 136.4169  77.95%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     167   0  44.77   3.7302 115.4799  65.99%
    5 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited     162  20  41.71   3.4045 105.3969  60.23%
    6 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited     162  20  44.28   3.2069  99.2796  56.73%
    7 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited     144  30  50.94   2.2379  69.2812  39.59%
    8 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     139  60  45.24   1.7462  54.0591  30.89%
 DQed Raibstein, Victor      18   C   Limited     165   0  37.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Three times quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited      73   0  10.51   6.9458  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited      63   0   9.73   6.4748  69.9142  93.22%
    3 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited      65   0  10.79   6.0241  65.0476  86.73%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      68   0  11.98   5.6761  61.2899  81.72%
    5 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited      63  10  10.39   5.1011  55.0811  73.44%
    6 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited      68   0  13.66   4.9780  53.7519  71.67%
    7 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited      68   0  16.18   4.2027  45.3803  60.51%
    8 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited      68   0  20.85   3.2614  35.2162  46.95%
 DQed Raibstein, Victor      18   C   Limited      69   0  12.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Curses, Wayne!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited     135   0  37.70   3.5809 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited     140   0  43.41   3.2251 130.5927  90.06%
    3 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited     138  10  55.40   2.3105  93.5582  64.52%
    4 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited     143   0  63.68   2.2456  90.9302  62.71%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     138   0  61.68   2.2374  90.5982  62.48%
    6 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     133  30  51.54   1.9984  80.9204  55.81%
    7 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited     128  30  49.63   1.9746  79.9567  55.14%
    8 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited     133  10 118.31   1.0396  42.0961  29.03%
Stage: 5  House Remodeled
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited     132   0  18.31   7.2092 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited     141   0  19.85   7.1033 157.6497  98.53%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     143   0  20.74   6.8949 153.0245  95.64%
    4 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited     145   0  21.79   6.6544 147.6868  92.30%
    5 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited     138   0  21.66   6.3712 141.4015  88.38%
    6 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     132   0  22.74   5.8047 128.8287  80.52%
    7 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited     152   0  30.01   5.0650 112.4119  70.26%
    8 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited     145   0  31.97   4.5355 100.6603  62.91%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   60   0   9.87   6.0790  60.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10   33  10   9.57   2.4033  23.7207  39.53%
    3 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10   43  30  11.73   1.1083  10.9390  18.23%
Stage: 2  Sharp Turn!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  168   0  30.53   5.5028 175.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10  157   0  34.11   4.6028 146.3782  83.64%
    3 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10  143   0  43.89   3.2581 103.6141  59.21%
Stage: 3  Three times quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10   69   0  10.42   6.6219  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   65   0   9.86   6.5923  74.6647  99.55%
    3 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10   65   0  10.37   6.2681  70.9928  94.66%
Stage: 4  Curses, Wayne!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  140   0  42.69   3.2795 145.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10  131   0  44.82   2.9228 129.2288  89.12%
    3 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10  123  30  46.21   2.0126  88.9852  61.37%
Stage: 5  House Remodeled
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  153   0  22.57   6.7789 160.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10  133  10  19.60   6.2755 148.1184  92.57%
    3 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10  134   0  25.15   5.3280 125.7549  78.60%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         55   0   8.93   6.1590  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Sharp Turn!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        170  10  43.19   3.7046 175.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Three times quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         70   0  10.18   6.8762  75.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Curses, Wayne!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        141   0  49.79   2.8319 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  House Remodeled
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        143  10  20.98   6.3394 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production   46   0   9.97   4.6138  60.0000 100.00%
    2 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production   54   0  12.85   4.2023  54.6487  91.08%
    3 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production   48   0  13.37   3.5901  46.6873  77.81%
    4 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production   43  10   9.97   3.3099  43.0435  71.74%
    5 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production   54   0  17.31   3.1196  40.5687  67.61%
    6 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production   39  30  17.64   0.5102   6.6349  11.06%
Stage: 2  Sharp Turn!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production  159   0  38.90   4.0874 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production  163   0  46.62   3.4964 149.6966  85.54%
    3 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production  155   0  57.05   2.7169 116.3227  66.47%
    4 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production  146  10  51.23   2.6547 113.6597  64.95%
    5 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production  141   0  58.11   2.4264 103.8851  59.36%
    6 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production  133   0  67.72   1.9640  84.0877  48.05%
Stage: 3  Three times quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production   71   0  11.37   6.2445  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production   57   0  12.10   4.7107  56.5782  75.44%
    3 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production   63   0  17.43   3.6145  43.4122  57.88%
    4 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production   63   0  17.78   3.5433  42.5571  56.74%
    5 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production   49   0  14.84   3.3019  39.6577  52.88%
    6 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production   53   0  26.79   1.9784  23.7617  31.68%
Stage: 4  Curses, Wayne!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production  132  10  46.02   2.6510 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production  133   0  76.80   1.7318  94.7231  65.33%
    3 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production  133   0  81.25   1.6369  89.5324  61.75%
    4 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production  111  40  55.20   1.2862  70.3504  48.52%
    5 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production  122  10  94.42   1.1862  64.8808  44.75%
    6 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production  123   0 106.02   1.1602  63.4587  43.76%
Stage: 5  House Remodeled
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production  142   0  27.33   5.1958 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production  135  10  27.23   4.5905 141.3603  88.35%
    3 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production  140   0  35.55   3.9381 121.2703  75.79%
    4 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production  120   0  33.44   3.5885 110.5046  69.07%
    5 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production  111  10  35.13   2.8750  88.5330  55.33%
    6 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production  134   0  71.25   1.8807  57.9145  36.20%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver     57   0  11.00   5.1818  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Sharp Turn!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    164  10  47.69   3.2292 175.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Three times quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver     73   0  14.30   5.1049  75.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Curses, Wayne!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    140   0  66.62   2.1015 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  House Remodeled
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    155   0  36.42   4.2559 160.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Melody Line
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited      51   0   8.12   6.2808  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited      54   0   8.73   6.1856  59.0906  98.48%
    3 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         55   0   8.93   6.1590  58.8365  98.06%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   60   0   9.87   6.0790  58.0722  96.79%
    5 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited      49   0   8.61   5.6911  54.3666  90.61%
    6 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver     57   0  11.00   5.1818  49.5013  82.50%
    7 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited      53   0  11.44   4.6329  44.2577  73.76%
    8 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production   46   0   9.97   4.6138  44.0753  73.46%
    9 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production   54   0  12.85   4.2023  40.1442  66.91%
   10 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited      49   0  11.91   4.1142  39.3026  65.50%
   11 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production   48   0  13.37   3.5901  34.2959  57.16%
   12 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production   43  10   9.97   3.3099  31.6192  52.70%
   13 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production   54   0  17.31   3.1196  29.8013  49.67%
   14 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      45  20   9.22   2.7115  25.9028  43.17%
   15 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10   33  10   9.57   2.4033  22.9585  38.26%
   16 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited      48  10  17.96   2.1158  20.2121  33.69%
   17 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited      39  30   5.97   1.5075  14.4010  24.00%
   18 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10   43  30  11.73   1.1083  10.5875  17.65%
   19 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production   39  30  17.64   0.5102   4.8739   8.12%
Stage: 2  Sharp Turn!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited     168   0  29.72   5.6528 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  168   0  30.53   5.5028 170.3563  97.35%
    3 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited     167  20  31.50   4.6667 144.4722  82.56%
    4 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10  157   0  34.11   4.6028 142.4940  81.43%
    5 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited     160   0  36.31   4.4065 136.4169  77.95%
    6 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production  159   0  38.90   4.0874 126.5382  72.31%
    7 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     167   0  44.77   3.7302 115.4799  65.99%
    8 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        170  10  43.19   3.7046 114.6874  65.54%
    9 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production  163   0  46.62   3.4964 108.2419  61.85%
   10 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited     162  20  41.71   3.4045 105.3969  60.23%
   11 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10  143   0  43.89   3.2581 100.8646  57.64%
   12 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    164  10  47.69   3.2292  99.9699  57.13%
   13 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited     162  20  44.28   3.2069  99.2796  56.73%
   14 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production  155   0  57.05   2.7169  84.1101  48.06%
   15 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production  146  10  51.23   2.6547  82.1845  46.96%
   16 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production  141   0  58.11   2.4264  75.1168  42.92%
   17 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited     144  30  50.94   2.2379  69.2812  39.59%
   18 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production  133   0  67.72   1.9640  60.8017  34.74%
   19 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     139  60  45.24   1.7462  54.0591  30.89%
 DQed Raibstein, Victor      18   C   Limited     165   0  37.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Three times quick
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited      73   0  10.51   6.9458  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open         70   0  10.18   6.8762  74.2485  99.00%
    3 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10   69   0  10.42   6.6219  71.5026  95.34%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10   65   0   9.86   6.5923  71.1829  94.91%
    5 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited      63   0   9.73   6.4748  69.9142  93.22%
    6 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10   65   0  10.37   6.2681  67.6823  90.24%
    7 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production   71   0  11.37   6.2445  67.4274  89.90%
    8 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited      65   0  10.79   6.0241  65.0476  86.73%
    9 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      68   0  11.98   5.6761  61.2899  81.72%
   10 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver     73   0  14.30   5.1049  55.1222  73.50%
   11 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited      63  10  10.39   5.1011  55.0811  73.44%
   12 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited      68   0  13.66   4.9780  53.7519  71.67%
   13 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production   57   0  12.10   4.7107  50.8656  67.82%
   14 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited      68   0  16.18   4.2027  45.3803  60.51%
   15 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production   63   0  17.43   3.6145  39.0290  52.04%
   16 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production   63   0  17.78   3.5433  38.2602  51.01%
   17 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production   49   0  14.84   3.3019  35.6536  47.54%
   18 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited      68   0  20.85   3.2614  35.2162  46.95%
   19 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production   53   0  26.79   1.9784  21.3626  28.48%
 DQed Raibstein, Victor      18   C   Limited      69   0  12.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Curses, Wayne!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited     135   0  37.70   3.5809 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  140   0  42.69   3.2795 132.7955  91.58%
    3 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited     140   0  43.41   3.2251 130.5927  90.06%
    4 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10  131   0  44.82   2.9228 118.3518  81.62%
    5 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        141   0  49.79   2.8319 114.6710  79.08%
    6 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production  132  10  46.02   2.6510 107.3459  74.03%
    7 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited     138  10  55.40   2.3105  93.5582  64.52%
    8 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited     143   0  63.68   2.2456  90.9302  62.71%
    9 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     138   0  61.68   2.2374  90.5982  62.48%
   10 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    140   0  66.62   2.1015  85.0952  58.69%
   11 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10  123  30  46.21   2.0126  81.4954  56.20%
   12 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     133  30  51.54   1.9984  80.9204  55.81%
   13 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited     128  30  49.63   1.9746  79.9567  55.14%
   14 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production  133   0  76.80   1.7318  70.1251  48.36%
   15 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production  133   0  81.25   1.6369  66.2824  45.71%
   16 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production  111  40  55.20   1.2862  52.0816  35.92%
   17 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production  122  10  94.42   1.1862  48.0323  33.13%
   18 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production  123   0 106.02   1.1602  46.9795  32.40%
   19 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited     133  10 118.31   1.0396  42.0961  29.03%
Stage: 5  House Remodeled
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             19   B   Limited     132   0  18.31   7.2092 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         9   B   Limited     141   0  19.85   7.1033 157.6497  98.53%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     143   0  20.74   6.8949 153.0245  95.64%
    4 Alcock, Wayne           2   U   Limited 10  153   0  22.57   6.7789 150.4500  94.03%
    5 Follette, Roger        16   C   Limited     145   0  21.79   6.6544 147.6868  92.30%
    6 Cuevas, Junior         15   C   Limited     138   0  21.66   6.3712 141.4015  88.38%
    7 Freeman, Winston       17   C   Open        143  10  20.98   6.3394 140.6958  87.93%
    8 McDonald, Michael      14   C   Limited 10  133  10  19.60   6.2755 139.2776  87.05%
    9 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     132   0  22.74   5.8047 128.8287  80.52%
   10 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Limited 10  134   0  25.15   5.3280 118.2489  73.91%
   11 Gray, Thomas            5   U   Production  142   0  27.33   5.1958 115.3149  72.07%
   12 Willett, Dustin        10   U   Limited     152   0  30.01   5.0650 112.4119  70.26%
   13 Brandt, Bob            11   C   Production  135  10  27.23   4.5905 101.8809  63.68%
   14 Ishee, Andy            12   D   Limited     145   0  31.97   4.5355 100.6603  62.91%
   15 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    155   0  36.42   4.2559  94.4549  59.03%
   16 Hollingsworth, Mike     6   D   Production  140   0  35.55   3.9381  87.4017  54.63%
   17 Murao, Romando         20   U   Production  120   0  33.44   3.5885  79.6427  49.78%
   18 McKee, Dennis           4   U   Production  111  10  35.13   2.8750  63.8074  39.88%
   19 Messer, Winston         3   D   Production  134   0  71.25   1.8807  41.7400  26.09%
%d bloggers like this: