SMPSA 2011-04 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 04/10/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              670.7459 100.00%
   2 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              653.5893  97.44%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              644.9531  96.15%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       606.7639  90.46%
   5 Adams, Tony        A53398   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              531.5520  79.25%
   6 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              505.1538  75.31%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       440.9837  65.75%
   8 Price, Mat         A69703   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              352.5941  52.57%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              745.0000 100.00%
   2 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              600.9713  80.67%
   3 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              575.5942  77.26%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       745.0000 100.00%
   2 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 521.0228  69.94%
   3 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              441.0456  59.20%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              745.0000 100.00%
   2 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 495.3096  66.48%
   3 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              484.3630  65.02%
   4 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              361.9970  48.59%
   5 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.6558  43.58%
   6 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              299.9664  40.26%
   7 Berges, Darren     A69782   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.8006  33.40%
   8 Messer, Winston    TY63588  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.4489  32.81%
   9 Berges, Kevin               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              168.3288  22.59%
  10 Guiffria, Malissa  A70546   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               75.8935  10.19%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       745.0000 100.00%

Combined results. Not Official
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       745.0000 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              573.5879  76.99%
   3 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              563.1149  75.59%
   4 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              551.8377  74.07%
   5 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              548.8151  73.67%
   6 McDonald, Michael  A67704   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              532.8299  71.52%
   7 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 521.0228  69.94%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       519.7783  69.77%
   9 Adams, Tony        A53398   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.0022  61.21%
  10 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              441.0456  59.20%
  11 Taylor, Nate                U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              430.8620  57.83%
  12 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.3219  57.22%
  13 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              413.9432  55.56%
  14 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       393.6628  52.84%
  15 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       379.6486  50.96%
  16 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              358.0106  48.06%
  17 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 356.8622  47.90%
  18 Price, Mat         A69703   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              305.7980  41.05%
  19 McKee, Dennis               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.6230  35.39%
  20 Saucier, Nick      A71620   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              238.5023  32.01%
  21 Murao, Romando              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              219.1742  29.42%
  22 Berges, Darren     A69782   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.4977  24.36%
  23 Messer, Winston    TY63588  D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.2672  23.93%
  24 Berges, Kevin               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              122.4127  16.43%
  25 Guiffria, Malissa  A70546   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               46.3380   6.22%
DQed Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores 
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        118   0  14.52   8.1267 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     103  10  14.39   6.4628  95.4306  79.53%
    3 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     110   0  18.37   5.9880  88.4197  73.68%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     105  10  16.80   5.6548  83.4996  69.58%
    5 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        118   0  21.58   5.4680  80.7413  67.28%
    6 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production   88  10  14.32   5.4469  80.4297  67.02%
    7 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     101   0  18.60   5.4301  80.1816  66.82%
    8 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10   94   0  17.44   5.3899  79.5880  66.32%
    9 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  112   0  20.81   5.3820  79.4714  66.23%
   10 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     102   0  19.74   5.1672  76.2996  63.58%
   11 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    113   0  22.45   5.0334  74.3239  61.94%
   12 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        112   0  22.94   4.8823  72.0927  60.08%
   13 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited      89  20  14.56   4.7390  69.9767  58.31%
   14 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  108   0  23.45   4.6055  68.0055  56.67%
   15 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited      91  10  17.66   4.5866  67.7264  56.44%
   16 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  102   0  24.11   4.2306  62.4696  52.06%
   17 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  108   0  25.61   4.2171  62.2703  51.89%
   18 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   88  10  22.01   3.5438  52.3283  43.61%
   19 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production   98   0  29.59   3.3119  48.9040  40.75%
   20 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production   78  10  23.94   2.8404  41.9417  34.95%
   21 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production   91  10  28.55   2.8371  41.8930  34.91%
   22 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production   76  20  33.47   1.6731  24.7052  20.59%
   23 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited      80  70  32.27   0.3099   4.5760   3.81%
   24 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production   51  50  27.74   0.0360   0.5316   0.44%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  107  10  24.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Jitter Bug
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        168   0  19.05   8.8189 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     166   0  23.32   7.1184 141.2557  80.72%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  155   0  22.39   6.9227 137.3723  78.50%
    4 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     155  10  22.33   6.4935 128.8554  73.63%
    5 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     169   0  28.43   5.9444 117.9592  67.41%
    6 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        167  20  25.04   5.8706 116.4947  66.57%
    7 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  165   0  28.68   5.7531 114.1630  65.24%
    8 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     169   0  31.20   5.4167 107.4876  61.42%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     159  30  27.97   4.6121  91.5213  52.30%
   10 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        156  30  29.60   4.2568  84.4709  48.27%
   11 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     166  30  32.73   4.1552  82.4547  47.12%
   12 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    169   0  40.81   4.1411  82.1749  46.96%
   13 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  158  30  31.51   4.0622  80.6093  46.06%
   14 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  167   0  41.40   4.0338  80.0457  45.74%
   15 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  173   0  43.47   3.9798  78.9741  45.13%
   16 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  171   0  43.72   3.9113  77.6148  44.35%
   17 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     171  10  43.69   3.6851  73.1262  41.79%
   18 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     165   0  57.71   2.8591  56.7353  32.42%
   19 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  156  30  46.92   2.6854  53.2884  30.45%
   20 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  150  40  54.33   2.0247  40.1776  22.96%
   21 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  140  50  44.47   2.0238  40.1598  22.95%
   22 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  122  60  51.25   1.2098  24.0070  13.72%
   23 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  138  50  76.85   1.1451  22.7231  12.98%
   24 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  126 100  54.38   0.4781   9.4873   5.42%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  A Walk Downhill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        150   0  19.47   7.7042 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     156   0  22.39   6.9674 144.6982  90.44%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  144   0  21.33   6.7511 140.2061  87.63%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     154   0  23.87   6.4516 133.9861  83.74%
    5 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  150   0  23.69   6.3318 131.4981  82.19%
    6 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        154   0  25.52   6.0345 125.3238  78.33%
    7 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     155   0  27.24   5.6902 118.1735  73.86%
    8 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  151   0  26.84   5.6259 116.8381  73.02%
    9 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     147  10  24.58   5.5736 115.7519  72.34%
   10 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        146   0  27.48   5.3130 110.3398  68.96%
   11 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  158   0  31.40   5.0318 104.4999  65.31%
   12 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     143   0  28.63   4.9948 103.7315  64.83%
   13 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  148   0  30.00   4.9333 102.4542  64.03%
   14 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     151   0  31.79   4.7499  98.6454  61.65%
   15 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    147   0  33.89   4.3376  90.0828  56.30%
   16 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     149  10  32.15   4.3235  89.7900  56.12%
   17 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     155   0  39.66   3.9082  81.1651  50.73%
   18 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  124   0  33.53   3.6982  76.8038  48.00%
   19 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  160   0  44.72   3.5778  74.3034  46.44%
   20 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  133  10  40.52   3.0355  63.0409  39.40%
   21 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  132   0  45.13   2.9249  60.7440  37.97%
   22 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  142   0  48.56   2.9242  60.7295  37.96%
   23 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  146   0  52.10   2.8023  58.1979  36.37%
   24 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  120  50  41.76   1.6762  34.8111  21.76%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Rooftop Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        137   0  18.44   7.4295 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     132   0  19.60   6.7347 126.9073  90.65%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     137   0  20.78   6.5929 124.2353  88.74%
    4 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     121   0  22.70   5.3304 100.4450  71.75%
    5 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  120   0  22.79   5.2655  99.2220  70.87%
    6 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     127   0  24.28   5.2306  98.5644  70.40%
    7 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  118   0  24.04   4.9085  92.4948  66.07%
    8 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        135   0  29.79   4.5317  85.3944  61.00%
    9 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        113  10  22.91   4.4959  84.7198  60.51%
   10 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     125   0  29.79   4.1960  79.0686  56.48%
   11 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     119   0  28.75   4.1391  77.9964  55.71%
   12 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  136   0  33.57   4.0512  76.3400  54.53%
   13 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    131   0  36.09   3.6298  68.3992  48.86%
   14 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  138   0  40.84   3.3790  63.6732  45.48%
   15 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  109  10  29.49   3.3571  63.2605  45.19%
   16 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     137   0  41.73   3.2830  61.8642  44.19%
   17 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  135  20  37.54   3.0634  57.7261  41.23%
   18 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  110  20  38.63   2.3298  43.9023  31.36%
   19 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  105  10  43.35   2.1915  41.2962  29.50%
   20 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     117  20  53.28   1.8206  34.3070  24.51%
   21 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  120   0  66.49   1.8048  34.0093  24.29%
   22 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production   91  30  36.76   1.6594  31.2694  22.34%
   23 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production   90  20  45.85   1.5267  28.7688  20.55%
   24 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production   78  20  49.45   1.1729  22.1019  15.79%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prarie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        146  10  25.30   5.3755 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     144   0  30.94   4.6542 129.8726  86.58%
    3 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     148   0  35.06   4.2213 117.7928  78.53%
    4 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  134   0  32.49   4.1243 115.0860  76.72%
    5 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     142   0  34.44   4.1231 115.0526  76.70%
    6 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        141  10  32.33   4.0520 113.0686  75.38%
    7 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     143   0  38.31   3.7327 104.1587  69.44%
    8 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  143   0  39.35   3.6341 101.4073  67.60%
    9 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     145   0  40.03   3.6223 101.0780  67.39%
   10 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     149   0  43.38   3.4348  95.8460  63.90%
   11 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  124  30  28.64   3.2821  91.5850  61.06%
   12 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        142  20  38.07   3.2046  89.4224  59.61%
   13 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     147   0  48.22   3.0485  85.0665  56.71%
   14 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  141  20  41.03   2.9491  82.2928  54.86%
   15 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    144   0  51.07   2.8197  78.6820  52.45%
   16 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  150   0  53.91   2.7824  77.6411  51.76%
   17 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     143  10  51.27   2.5941  72.3868  48.26%
   18 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  137  10  59.14   2.1474  59.9219  39.95%
   19 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  117  40  44.46   1.7319  48.3276  32.22%
   20 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  128   0  76.47   1.6739  46.7091  31.14%
   21 Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production  130  20  66.24   1.6606  46.3380  30.89%
   22 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  131  10  82.51   1.4665  40.9218  27.28%
   23 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  142  20  90.52   1.3478  37.6095  25.07%
   24 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  132  20  87.84   1.2750  35.5781  23.72%
   25 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  128  50  76.73   1.0166  28.3676  18.91%

Stage: 1  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     103  10  14.39   6.4628 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     110   0  18.37   5.9880 111.1840  92.65%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     105  10  16.80   5.6548 104.9972  87.50%
    4 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     101   0  18.60   5.4301 100.8250  84.02%
    5 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     102   0  19.74   5.1672  95.9436  79.95%
    6 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited      89  20  14.56   4.7390  87.9928  73.33%
    7 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited      91  10  17.66   4.5866  85.1631  70.97%
    8 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited      80  70  32.27   0.3099   5.7542   4.80%
Stage: 2  Jitter Bug
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     166   0  23.32   7.1184 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     155  10  22.33   6.4935 159.6373  91.22%
    3 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     169   0  28.43   5.9444 146.1382  83.51%
    4 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     169   0  31.20   5.4167 133.1651  76.09%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     159  30  27.97   4.6121 113.3847  64.79%
    6 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     166  30  32.73   4.1552 102.1522  58.37%
    7 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     171  10  43.69   3.6851  90.5951  51.77%
    8 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     165   0  57.71   2.8591  70.2886  40.16%
Stage: 3  A Walk Downhill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     156   0  22.39   6.9674 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     154   0  23.87   6.4516 148.1551  92.60%
    3 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     155   0  27.24   5.6902 130.6703  81.67%
    4 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     147  10  24.58   5.5736 127.9927  80.00%
    5 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     143   0  28.63   4.9948 114.7010  71.69%
    6 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     151   0  31.79   4.7499 109.0771  68.17%
    7 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     149  10  32.15   4.3235  99.2852  62.05%
    8 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     155   0  39.66   3.9082  89.7483  56.09%
Stage: 4  Rooftop Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     132   0  19.60   6.7347 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     137   0  20.78   6.5929 137.0523  97.89%
    3 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     121   0  22.70   5.3304 110.8076  79.15%
    4 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     127   0  24.28   5.2306 108.7330  77.67%
    5 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     125   0  29.79   4.1960  87.2259  62.30%
    6 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     119   0  28.75   4.1391  86.0430  61.46%
    7 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     137   0  41.73   3.2830  68.2465  48.75%
    8 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     117  20  53.28   1.8206  37.8464  27.03%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prarie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     144   0  30.94   4.6542 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     148   0  35.06   4.2213 136.0481  90.70%
    3 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     142   0  34.44   4.1231 132.8832  88.59%
    4 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     143   0  38.31   3.7327 120.3010  80.20%
    5 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     145   0  40.03   3.6223 116.7429  77.83%
    6 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     149   0  43.38   3.4348 110.7000  73.80%
    7 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     147   0  48.22   3.0485  98.2500  65.50%
    8 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     143  10  51.27   2.5941  83.6051  55.74%

Stage: 1  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10   94   0  17.44   5.3899 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  112   0  20.81   5.3820 119.8241  99.85%
    3 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  108   0  23.45   4.6055 102.5362  85.45%
Stage: 2  Jitter Bug
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  165   0  28.68   5.7531 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  158  30  31.51   4.0622 123.5656  70.61%
    3 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  171   0  43.72   3.9113 118.9754  67.99%
Stage: 3  A Walk Downhill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  150   0  23.69   6.3318 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  151   0  26.84   5.6259 142.1624  88.85%
    3 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  158   0  31.40   5.0318 127.1499  79.47%
Stage: 4  Rooftop Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  118   0  24.04   4.9085 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  136   0  33.57   4.0512 115.5481  82.53%
    3 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  135  20  37.54   3.0634  87.3741  62.41%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prarie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  134   0  32.49   4.1243 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  143   0  39.35   3.6341 132.1715  88.11%
    3 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  141  20  41.03   2.9491 107.2582  71.51%

Stage: 1  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        118   0  14.52   8.1267 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        118   0  21.58   5.4680  80.7413  67.28%
    3 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        112   0  22.94   4.8823  72.0927  60.08%
Stage: 2  Jitter Bug
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        168   0  19.05   8.8189 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        167  20  25.04   5.8706 116.4947  66.57%
    3 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        156  30  29.60   4.2568  84.4709  48.27%
Stage: 3  A Walk Downhill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        150   0  19.47   7.7042 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        154   0  25.52   6.0345 125.3238  78.33%
    3 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        146   0  27.48   5.3130 110.3398  68.96%
Stage: 4  Rooftop Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        137   0  18.44   7.4295 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        135   0  29.79   4.5317  85.3944  61.00%
    3 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        113  10  22.91   4.4959  84.7198  60.51%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prarie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        146  10  25.30   5.3755 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        141  10  32.33   4.0520 113.0686  75.38%
    3 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        142  20  38.07   3.2046  89.4224  59.61%

Stage: 1  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production   88  10  14.32   5.4469 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  102   0  24.11   4.2306  93.2038  77.67%
    3 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  108   0  25.61   4.2171  92.9064  77.42%
    4 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   88  10  22.01   3.5438  78.0730  65.06%
    5 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production   98   0  29.59   3.3119  72.9641  60.80%
    6 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production   78  10  23.94   2.8404  62.5765  52.15%
    7 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production   91  10  28.55   2.8371  62.5038  52.09%
    8 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production   76  20  33.47   1.6731  36.8599  30.72%
    9 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production   51  50  27.74   0.0360   0.7931   0.66%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  107  10  24.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Jitter Bug
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  155   0  22.39   6.9227 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  167   0  41.40   4.0338 101.9711  58.27%
    3 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  173   0  43.47   3.9798 100.6060  57.49%
    4 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  156  30  46.92   2.6854  67.8846  38.79%
    5 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  150  40  54.33   2.0247  51.1827  29.25%
    6 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  140  50  44.47   2.0238  51.1600  29.23%
    7 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  122  60  51.25   1.2098  30.5827  17.48%
    8 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  138  50  76.85   1.1451  28.9472  16.54%
    9 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  126 100  54.38   0.4781  12.0860   6.91%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  A Walk Downhill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  144   0  21.33   6.7511 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  148   0  30.00   4.9333 116.9184  73.07%
    3 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  124   0  33.53   3.6982  87.6468  54.78%
    4 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  160   0  44.72   3.5778  84.7933  53.00%
    5 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  133  10  40.52   3.0355  71.9409  44.96%
    6 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  132   0  45.13   2.9249  69.3197  43.32%
    7 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  142   0  48.56   2.9242  69.3031  43.31%
    8 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  146   0  52.10   2.8023  66.4141  41.51%
    9 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  120  50  41.76   1.6762  39.7257  24.83%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Rooftop Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  120   0  22.79   5.2655 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  138   0  40.84   3.3790  89.8414  64.17%
    3 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  109  10  29.49   3.3571  89.2591  63.76%
    4 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  110  20  38.63   2.3298  61.9451  44.25%
    5 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  105  10  43.35   2.1915  58.2680  41.62%
    6 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  120   0  66.49   1.8048  47.9863  34.28%
    7 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production   91  30  36.76   1.6594  44.1204  31.51%
    8 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production   90  20  45.85   1.5267  40.5922  28.99%
    9 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production   78  20  49.45   1.1729  31.1853  22.28%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prarie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  124  30  28.64   3.2821 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  150   0  53.91   2.7824 127.1625  84.77%
    3 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  137  10  59.14   2.1474  98.1414  65.43%
    4 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  117  40  44.46   1.7319  79.1521  52.77%
    5 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  128   0  76.47   1.6739  76.5013  51.00%
    6 Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production  130  20  66.24   1.6606  75.8935  50.60%
    7 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  131  10  82.51   1.4665  67.0226  44.68%
    8 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  142  20  90.52   1.3478  61.5978  41.07%
    9 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  132  20  87.84   1.2750  58.2706  38.85%
   10 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  128  50  76.73   1.0166  46.4611  30.97%

Stage: 1  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    113   0  22.45   5.0334 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Jitter Bug
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    169   0  40.81   4.1411 175.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  A Walk Downhill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    147   0  33.89   4.3376 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Rooftop Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    131   0  36.09   3.6298 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prarie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    144   0  51.07   2.8197 150.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        118   0  14.52   8.1267 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     103  10  14.39   6.4628  95.4306  79.53%
    3 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     110   0  18.37   5.9880  88.4197  73.68%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     105  10  16.80   5.6548  83.4996  69.58%
    5 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        118   0  21.58   5.4680  80.7413  67.28%
    6 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production   88  10  14.32   5.4469  80.4297  67.02%
    7 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     101   0  18.60   5.4301  80.1816  66.82%
    8 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10   94   0  17.44   5.3899  79.5880  66.32%
    9 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  112   0  20.81   5.3820  79.4714  66.23%
   10 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     102   0  19.74   5.1672  76.2996  63.58%
   11 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    113   0  22.45   5.0334  74.3239  61.94%
   12 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        112   0  22.94   4.8823  72.0927  60.08%
   13 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited      89  20  14.56   4.7390  69.9767  58.31%
   14 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  108   0  23.45   4.6055  68.0055  56.67%
   15 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited      91  10  17.66   4.5866  67.7264  56.44%
   16 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  102   0  24.11   4.2306  62.4696  52.06%
   17 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  108   0  25.61   4.2171  62.2703  51.89%
   18 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   88  10  22.01   3.5438  52.3283  43.61%
   19 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production   98   0  29.59   3.3119  48.9040  40.75%
   20 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production   78   0  23.94   3.2581  48.1096  40.09%
   21 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production   91  10  28.55   2.8371  41.8930  34.91%
   22 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production   76  20  33.47   1.6731  24.7052  20.59%
   23 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited      80  70  32.27   0.3099   4.5760   3.81%
   24 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production   51  50  27.74   0.0360   0.5316   0.44%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  107  10  24.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Jitter Bug
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        168   0  19.05   8.8189 175.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     166   0  23.32   7.1184 141.2557  80.72%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  155   0  22.39   6.9227 137.3723  78.50%
    4 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     155  10  22.33   6.4935 128.8554  73.63%
    5 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     169   0  28.43   5.9444 117.9592  67.41%
    6 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        167  20  25.04   5.8706 116.4947  66.57%
    7 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  165   0  28.68   5.7531 114.1630  65.24%
    8 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     169   0  31.20   5.4167 107.4876  61.42%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     159  30  27.97   4.6121  91.5213  52.30%
   10 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        156  30  29.60   4.2568  84.4709  48.27%
   11 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     166  30  32.73   4.1552  82.4547  47.12%
   12 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    169   0  40.81   4.1411  82.1749  46.96%
   13 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  158  30  31.51   4.0622  80.6093  46.06%
   14 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  167   0  41.40   4.0338  80.0457  45.74%
   15 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  173   0  43.47   3.9798  78.9741  45.13%
   16 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  171   0  43.72   3.9113  77.6148  44.35%
   17 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     171  10  43.69   3.6851  73.1262  41.79%
   18 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     165   0  57.71   2.8591  56.7353  32.42%
   19 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  156  30  46.92   2.6854  53.2884  30.45%
   20 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  150  40  54.33   2.0247  40.1776  22.96%
   21 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  140  50  44.47   2.0238  40.1598  22.95%
   22 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  122  60  51.25   1.2098  24.0070  13.72%
   23 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  138  50  76.85   1.1451  22.7231  12.98%
   24 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  126 100  54.38   0.4781   9.4873   5.42%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  A Walk Downhill
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        150   0  19.47   7.7042 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     156   0  22.39   6.9674 144.6982  90.44%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  144   0  21.33   6.7511 140.2061  87.63%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     154   0  23.87   6.4516 133.9861  83.74%
    5 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  150   0  23.69   6.3318 131.4981  82.19%
    6 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        154   0  25.52   6.0345 125.3238  78.33%
    7 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     155   0  27.24   5.6902 118.1735  73.86%
    8 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  151   0  26.84   5.6259 116.8381  73.02%
    9 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     147  10  24.58   5.5736 115.7519  72.34%
   10 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        146   0  27.48   5.3130 110.3398  68.96%
   11 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  158   0  31.40   5.0318 104.4999  65.31%
   12 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     143   0  28.63   4.9948 103.7315  64.83%
   13 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  148   0  30.00   4.9333 102.4542  64.03%
   14 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     151   0  31.79   4.7499  98.6454  61.65%
   15 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    147   0  33.89   4.3376  90.0828  56.30%
   16 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     149  10  32.15   4.3235  89.7900  56.12%
   17 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     155   0  39.66   3.9082  81.1651  50.73%
   18 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  124   0  33.53   3.6982  76.8038  48.00%
   19 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  160   0  44.72   3.5778  74.3034  46.44%
   20 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  133  10  40.52   3.0355  63.0409  39.40%
   21 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  132   0  45.13   2.9249  60.7440  37.97%
   22 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  142   0  48.56   2.9242  60.7295  37.96%
   23 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  146   0  52.10   2.8023  58.1979  36.37%
   24 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  120  50  41.76   1.6762  34.8111  21.76%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Rooftop Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        137   0  18.44   7.4295 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     132   0  19.60   6.7347 126.9073  90.65%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     137   0  20.78   6.5929 124.2353  88.74%
    4 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     121   0  22.70   5.3304 100.4450  71.75%
    5 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  120   0  22.79   5.2655  99.2220  70.87%
    6 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     127   0  24.28   5.2306  98.5644  70.40%
    7 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  118   0  24.04   4.9085  92.4948  66.07%
    8 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        135   0  29.79   4.5317  85.3944  61.00%
    9 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        113  10  22.91   4.4959  84.7198  60.51%
   10 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     125   0  29.79   4.1960  79.0686  56.48%
   11 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     119   0  28.75   4.1391  77.9964  55.71%
   12 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  136   0  33.57   4.0512  76.3400  54.53%
   13 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    131   0  36.09   3.6298  68.3992  48.86%
   14 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  138   0  40.84   3.3790  63.6732  45.48%
   15 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  109  10  29.49   3.3571  63.2605  45.19%
   16 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     137   0  41.73   3.2830  61.8642  44.19%
   17 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  135  20  37.54   3.0634  57.7261  41.23%
   18 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  110  20  38.63   2.3298  43.9023  31.36%
   19 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  105  10  43.35   2.1915  41.2962  29.50%
   20 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     117  20  53.28   1.8206  34.3070  24.51%
   21 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  120   0  66.49   1.8048  34.0093  24.29%
   22 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production   91  30  36.76   1.6594  31.2694  22.34%
   23 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production   90  20  45.85   1.5267  28.7688  20.55%
   24 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production   78  20  49.45   1.1729  22.1019  15.79%
  DNF Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Little House on the Prarie
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        21   M   Open        146  10  25.30   5.3755 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          16   U   Limited     144   0  30.94   4.6542 129.8726  86.58%
    3 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     148   0  35.06   4.2213 117.7928  78.53%
    4 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Limited 10  134   0  32.49   4.1243 115.0860  76.72%
    5 Jones, Joe             26   B   Limited     142   0  34.44   4.1231 115.0526  76.70%
    6 Freeman, Winston       23   C   Open        141  10  32.33   4.0520 113.0686  75.38%
    7 Willett, Bryant         4   B   Limited     143   0  38.31   3.7327 104.1587  69.44%
    8 Taylor, Nate           15   U   Limited 10  143   0  39.35   3.6341 101.4073  67.60%
    9 Adams, Tony            20   C   Limited     145   0  40.03   3.6223 101.0780  67.39%
   10 Cuevas, Junior         12   C   Limited     149   0  43.38   3.4348  95.8460  63.90%
   11 Jouette, Jeremy         8   B   Production  124  30  28.64   3.2821  91.5850  61.06%
   12 Follette, Roger        22   C   Open        142  20  38.07   3.2046  89.4224  59.61%
   13 Price, Mat             11   D   Limited     147   0  48.22   3.0485  85.0665  56.71%
   14 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited 10  141  20  41.03   2.9491  82.2928  54.86%
   15 Benton, Gerald          2   B   Revolver    144   0  51.07   2.8197  78.6820  52.45%
   16 Evans, Don             14   C   Production  150   0  53.91   2.7824  77.6411  51.76%
   17 Benton, Josh            3   C   Limited     143  10  51.27   2.5941  72.3868  48.26%
   18 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  137  10  59.14   2.1474  59.9219  39.95%
   19 Saucier, Nick          13   U   Production  117  40  44.46   1.7319  48.3276  32.22%
   20 Messer, Winston        24   D   Production  128   0  76.47   1.6739  46.7091  31.14%
   21 Guiffria, Malissa       1   U   Production  130  20  66.24   1.6606  46.3380  30.89%
   22 McKee, Dennis           9   U   Production  131  10  82.51   1.4665  40.9218  27.28%
   23 Murao, Romando         10   U   Production  142  20  90.52   1.3478  37.6095  25.07%
   24 Berges, Kevin           7   U   Production  132  20  87.84   1.2750  35.5781  23.72%
   25 Berges, Darren          6   U   Production  128  50  76.73   1.0166  28.3676  18.91%

 

%d bloggers like this: