SMPSA 2011-03 Pistol

Second Sunday Match
Match Date: 03/13/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              605.1452 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       509.2791  84.16%
   3 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              497.3708  82.19%
   4 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              442.7155  73.16%
   5 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       439.2009  72.58%
   6 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              382.3986  63.19%
   7 Saucier, Nick               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              245.0214  40.49%
   8 Price, Mat         A69703   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              155.1476  25.64%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       660.0000 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              506.5132  76.74%
   3 Bowman, Earl       Pen      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              393.8039  59.67%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 374.4914  56.74%
   5 Brown, Chris       A62757   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              344.8235  52.25%
   6 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              322.1207  48.81%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              614.7258 100.00%
   2 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 568.6727  92.51%
   3 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       452.8909  73.67%
   4 Musa, William      A70385   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              340.2753  55.35%
   5 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       265.7951  43.24%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       660.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       660.0000 100.00%
   2 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              506.5132  76.74%
   3 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              464.3503  70.36%
   4 Bowman, Earl       Pen      U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              393.8039  59.67%
   5 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       391.5335  59.32%
   6 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              379.6102  57.52%
   7 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 374.4914  56.74%
   8 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              359.0699  54.40%
   9 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       347.8208  52.70%
  10 Brown, Chris       A62757   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              344.8235  52.25%
  11 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.6928  51.92%
  12 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              322.1207  48.81%
  13 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 310.3202  47.02%
  14 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              309.5962  46.91%
  15 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       281.7710  42.69%
  16 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       245.7464  37.23%
  17 Musa, William      A70385   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              185.6968  28.14%
  18 Saucier, Nick               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              184.0411  27.89%
  19 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       144.8936  21.95%
  20 Price, Mat         A69703   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              129.5326  19.63%

Stage Scores
Second Sunday Match
Match Date: 03/13/11Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited      60   0   7.96   7.5377  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited      54   0   8.25   6.5455  52.1021  86.84%
    3 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      60   0   9.40   6.3830  50.8086  84.68%
    4 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited      59   0  10.08   5.8532  46.5914  77.65%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited      51  20   7.50   4.1333  32.9010  54.84%
    6 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited      57   0  14.13   4.0340  32.1106  53.52%
    7 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited      52  10  13.39   3.1367  24.9681  41.61%
  DNF Price, Mat             13   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Walls and More
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited     117   0  24.50   4.7755 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     112  20  24.02   3.8301 104.2641  80.20%
    3 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     120   0  31.93   3.7582 102.3068  78.70%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     112   0  29.82   3.7559 102.2442  78.65%
    5 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     114  20  26.17   3.5919  97.7797  75.22%
    6 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     112  30  31.77   2.5811  70.2634  54.05%
    7 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     126  10  56.46   2.0546  55.9309  43.02%
Stage: 3  Gully That Was Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     136   0  33.74   4.0308 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited     134   0  34.42   3.8931 144.8757  96.58%
    3 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     130  10  35.80   3.3520 124.7395  83.16%
    4 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     136  10  42.04   2.9971 111.5325  74.35%
    5 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     141  10  53.76   2.4368  90.6818  60.45%
    6 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     124  20  43.65   2.3826  88.6648  59.11%
    7 Price, Mat             13   D   Limited     134  10  57.35   2.1622  80.4629  53.64%
    8 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     121  60  62.18   0.9810  36.5064  24.34%
Stage: 4  Ben-Ton Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     142   0  24.26   5.8533 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited     139  10  25.98   4.9654 135.7292  84.83%
    3 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     157  10  29.86   4.9230 134.5702  84.11%
    4 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     154   0  34.85   4.4189 120.7907  75.49%
    5 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     146   0  37.28   3.9163 107.0521  66.91%
    6 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     149  10  36.07   3.8536 105.3382  65.84%
    7 Price, Mat             13   D   Limited     145  40  38.43   2.7322  74.6847  46.68%
    8 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     131  60  41.35   1.7170  46.9342  29.33%
Stage: 5  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     120   0  22.09   5.4323 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     126  20  21.70   4.8848 143.8742  89.92%
    3 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     133  10  28.29   4.3478 128.0577  80.04%
    4 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     115  20  34.68   2.7393  80.6818  50.43%
    5 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     107  60  26.24   1.7912  52.7570  32.97%
    6 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     104  70  27.76   1.2248  36.0746  22.55%
    7 Price, Mat             13   D   Limited      79 130  24.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited      76 100  21.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open         58   0   6.78   8.5546  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open         60   0   8.95   6.7039  47.0196  78.37%
    3 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open         54  10  10.71   4.1083  28.8147  48.02%
    4 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open         54  20   9.27   3.6677  25.7244  42.87%
    5 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open         55  10  12.30   3.6585  25.6599  42.77%
    6 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open         48  20   8.34   3.3573  23.5473  39.25%
Stage: 2  Walls and More
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        127   0  19.73   6.4369 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        123   0  26.32   4.6733  94.3822  72.60%
    3 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        118  10  28.84   3.7448  75.6302  58.18%
    4 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        123   0  33.30   3.6937  74.5982  57.38%
    5 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        126   0  34.26   3.6778  74.2771  57.14%
    6 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        115  20  34.68   2.7393  55.3231  42.56%
Stage: 3  Gully That Was Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        140  10  25.66   5.0663 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        139  10  38.36   3.3629  99.5667  66.38%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        127  30  30.04   3.2290  95.6023  63.73%
    4 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        142  10  47.02   2.8073  83.1169  55.41%
    5 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        133  10  48.60   2.5309  74.9334  49.96%
    6 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        126  30  49.80   1.9277  57.0742  38.05%
Stage: 4  Ben-Ton Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        152   0  22.78   6.6725 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        154   0  23.91   6.4408 154.4441  96.53%
    3 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        155   0  30.21   5.1308 123.0315  76.89%
    4 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        151   0  35.94   4.2014 100.7454  62.97%
    5 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        153   0  40.73   3.7564  90.0748  56.30%
    6 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        145  20  39.88   3.1344  75.1598  46.97%
Stage: 5  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        149   0  17.11   8.7084 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        133  10  19.64   6.2627 115.0650  71.92%
    3 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        152   0  30.31   5.0148  92.1372  57.59%
    4 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        138  10  25.76   4.9689  91.2939  57.06%
    5 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        145  10  29.19   4.6249  84.9736  53.11%
    6 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        149   0  34.41   4.3301  79.5572  49.72%

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production   55  10  11.10   4.0541  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   60   0  15.44   3.8860  57.5121  95.85%
    3 Musa, William          12   U   Production   49  20  15.30   1.8954  28.0516  46.75%
    4 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production   53  20  21.88   1.5082  22.3211  37.20%
    5 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production   28  20   8.04   0.9950  14.7258  24.54%
Stage: 2  Walls and More
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  110   0  28.20   3.9007 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  128   0  41.88   3.0564 101.8617  78.36%
    3 Musa, William          12   U   Production  126   0  53.82   2.3411  78.0227  60.02%
    4 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  103  10  41.02   2.2672  75.5598  58.12%
    5 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  123  10  64.45   1.7533  58.4328  44.95%
Stage: 3  Gully That Was Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  127  20  44.73   2.3921 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  142   0  60.72   2.3386 146.6452  97.76%
    3 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  127  20  53.90   1.9852 124.4848  82.99%
    4 Musa, William          12   U   Production  119  10  84.41   1.2913  80.9728  53.98%
    5 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  134  30 106.49   0.9766  61.2391  40.83%
Stage: 4  Ben-Ton Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  140  10  35.79   3.6323 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  144   0  45.24   3.1830 140.2087  87.63%
    3 Musa, William          12   U   Production  146   0  60.37   2.4184 106.5286  66.58%
    4 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  160   0  79.26   2.0187  88.9222  55.58%
    5 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  144  50  46.77   2.0098  88.5301  55.33%
Stage: 5  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  124   0  23.01   5.3890 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  135  10  30.31   4.1241 122.4450  76.53%
    3 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  127  10  33.30   3.5135 104.3162  65.20%
    4 Musa, William          12   U   Production  133  60  46.41   1.5729  46.6996  29.19%
    5 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  116  40  64.69   1.1748  34.8799  21.80%

Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver     58   0  11.92   4.8658  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Walls and More
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    124   0  45.36   2.7337 130.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Gully That Was Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    141   0  75.87   1.8584 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Ben-Ton Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    154   0  48.39   3.1825 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    154   0  46.31   3.3254 160.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Tight Squeeze
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open         58   0   6.78   8.5546  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited      60   0   7.96   7.5377  52.8677  88.11%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open         60   0   8.95   6.7039  47.0196  78.37%
    4 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited      60   0   9.40   6.3830  44.7689  74.61%
    5 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited      59   0  10.08   5.8532  41.0530  68.42%
    6 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver     58   0  11.92   4.8658  34.1276  56.88%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited      51  20   7.50   4.1333  28.9900  48.32%
    8 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open         54  10  10.71   4.1083  28.8147  48.02%
    9 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production   55  10  11.10   4.0541  28.4345  47.39%
   10 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited      57   0  14.13   4.0340  28.2935  47.16%
   11 Evans, Don             11   C   Production   60   0  15.44   3.8860  27.2555  45.43%
   12 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open         54  20   9.27   3.6677  25.7244  42.87%
   13 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open         55  10  12.30   3.6585  25.6599  42.77%
   14 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open         48  20   8.34   3.3573  23.5473  39.25%
   15 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited      52  10  13.39   3.1367  22.0001  36.67%
   16 Musa, William          12   U   Production   49  20  15.30   1.8954  13.2939  22.16%
   17 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production   53  20  21.88   1.5082  10.5782  17.63%
   18 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production   28  20   8.04   0.9950   6.9787  11.63%
  DNF Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Price, Mat             13   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Walls and More
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        127   0  19.73   6.4369 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited     117   0  24.50   4.7755  96.4463  74.19%
    3 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        123   0  26.32   4.6733  94.3822  72.60%
    4 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  110   0  28.20   3.9007  78.7788  60.60%
    5 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     112  20  24.02   3.8301  77.3529  59.50%
    6 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     120   0  31.93   3.7582  75.9008  58.39%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     112   0  29.82   3.7559  75.8544  58.35%
    8 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        118  10  28.84   3.7448  75.6302  58.18%
    9 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        123   0  33.30   3.6937  74.5982  57.38%
   10 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        126   0  34.26   3.6778  74.2771  57.14%
   11 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     114  20  26.17   3.5919  72.5422  55.80%
   12 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  128   0  41.88   3.0564  61.7272  47.48%
   13 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        115  20  34.68   2.7393  55.3231  42.56%
   14 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    124   0  45.36   2.7337  55.2100  42.47%
   15 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     112  30  31.77   2.5811  52.1280  40.10%
   16 Musa, William          12   U   Production  126   0  53.82   2.3411  47.2810  36.37%
   17 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  103  10  41.02   2.2672  45.7885  35.22%
   18 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     126  10  56.46   2.0546  41.4948  31.92%
   19 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  123  10  64.45   1.7533  35.4097  27.24%
Stage: 3  Gully That Was Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        140  10  25.66   5.0663 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     136   0  33.74   4.0308 119.3415  79.56%
    3 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited     134   0  34.42   3.8931 115.2646  76.84%
    4 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        139  10  38.36   3.3629  99.5667  66.38%
    5 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     130  10  35.80   3.3520  99.2440  66.16%
    6 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        127  30  30.04   3.2290  95.6023  63.73%
    7 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     136  10  42.04   2.9971  88.7364  59.16%
    8 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        142  10  47.02   2.8073  83.1169  55.41%
    9 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        133  10  48.60   2.5309  74.9334  49.96%
   10 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     141  10  53.76   2.4368  72.1473  48.10%
   11 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  127  20  44.73   2.3921  70.8239  47.22%
   12 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     124  20  43.65   2.3826  70.5426  47.03%
   13 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  142   0  60.72   2.3386  69.2399  46.16%
   14 Price, Mat             13   D   Limited     134  10  57.35   2.1622  64.0171  42.68%
   15 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  127  20  53.90   1.9852  58.7766  39.18%
   16 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        126  30  49.80   1.9277  57.0742  38.05%
   17 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    141   0  75.87   1.8584  55.0224  36.68%
   18 Musa, William          12   U   Production  119  10  84.41   1.2913  38.2320  25.49%
   19 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     121  60  62.18   0.9810  29.0449  19.36%
   20 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  134  30 106.49   0.9766  28.9146  19.28%
Stage: 4  Ben-Ton Blues
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        152   0  22.78   6.6725 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        154   0  23.91   6.4408 154.4441  96.53%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     142   0  24.26   5.8533 140.3564  87.72%
    4 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        155   0  30.21   5.1308 123.0315  76.89%
    5 Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited     139  10  25.98   4.9654 119.0654  74.42%
    6 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     157  10  29.86   4.9230 118.0487  73.78%
    7 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     154   0  34.85   4.4189 105.9609  66.23%
    8 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        151   0  35.94   4.2014 100.7454  62.97%
    9 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     146   0  37.28   3.9163  93.9090  58.69%
   10 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     149  10  36.07   3.8536  92.4055  57.75%
   11 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        153   0  40.73   3.7564  90.0748  56.30%
   12 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  140  10  35.79   3.6323  87.0990  54.44%
   13 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  144   0  45.24   3.1830  76.3252  47.70%
   14 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    154   0  48.39   3.1825  76.3132  47.70%
   15 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        145  20  39.88   3.1344  75.1598  46.97%
   16 Price, Mat             13   D   Limited     145  40  38.43   2.7322  65.5155  40.95%
   17 Musa, William          12   U   Production  146   0  60.37   2.4184  57.9909  36.24%
   18 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  160   0  79.26   2.0187  48.4064  30.25%
   19 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  144  50  46.77   2.0098  48.1930  30.12%
   20 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     131  60  41.35   1.7170  41.1720  25.73%
Stage: 5  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        149   0  17.11   8.7084 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Pretlove, Randy         2   B   Open        133  10  19.64   6.2627 115.0650  71.92%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Limited     120   0  22.09   5.4323  99.8080  62.38%
    4 McDonald, Michael      15   C   Production  124   0  23.01   5.3890  99.0124  61.88%
    5 Bowman, Earl            6   U   Open        152   0  30.31   5.0148  92.1372  57.59%
    6 Freeman, Winston        4   C   Open        138  10  25.76   4.9689  91.2939  57.06%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          9   C   Limited     126  20  21.70   4.8848  89.7487  56.09%
    8 Follette, Roger         3   C   Open        145  10  29.19   4.6249  84.9736  53.11%
    9 Jackson, Bill          19   B   Limited     133  10  28.29   4.3478  79.8824  49.93%
   10 Brown, Chris           16   U   Open        149   0  34.41   4.3301  79.5572  49.72%
   11 Evans, Don             11   C   Production  135  10  30.31   4.1241  75.7724  47.36%
   12 Brandt, Bob            14   C   Production  127  10  33.30   3.5135  64.5538  40.35%
   13 Benton, Gerald          8   B   Revolver    154   0  46.31   3.3254  61.0978  38.19%
   14 Saucier, Nick          10   U   Limited     115  20  34.68   2.7393  50.3293  31.46%
   15 Benton, Josh            7   C   Limited     107  60  26.24   1.7912  32.9098  20.57%
   16 Musa, William          12   U   Production  133  60  46.41   1.5729  28.8990  18.06%
   17 Raibstein, Victor       5   C   Limited     104  70  27.76   1.2248  22.5033  14.06%
   18 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  116  40  64.69   1.1748  21.5847  13.49%
   19 Price, Mat             13   D   Limited      79 130  24.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jones, Joe             20   B   Limited      76 100  21.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

%d bloggers like this: