SMPSA 2011-02 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 02/13/11
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Carlile, Robert    L2654    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              633.5660 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              514.5089  81.21%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       428.6788  67.66%
   4 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              403.5404  63.69%
   5 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.9830  62.82%
   6 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       380.1352  60.00%
   7 Price, Mat         A69703   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              282.1337  44.53%
   8 McBride, Matthew            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              193.4203  30.53%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Miller, Aaron      A67341   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              650.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Manning, Blake     A60447   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       650.0000 100.00%
   2 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 436.6424  67.18%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              649.0644 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       504.7594  77.77%
   3 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 493.2570  76.00%
   4 Berges, Darren     A69782   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              472.0083  72.72%
   5 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              354.7950  54.66%
   6 Musa, William      A70385   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.1096  50.24%
   7 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       217.9458  33.58%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       650.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              650.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Manning, Blake     A60447   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       609.5662 100.00%
   2 Carlile, Robert    L2654    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              606.0711  99.43%
   3 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              490.8139  80.52%
   4 Miller, Aaron      A67341   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              442.3450  72.57%
   5 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              427.4739  70.13%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       407.4451  66.84%
   7 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 405.3670  66.50%
   8 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              403.8343  66.25%
   9 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              389.7916  63.95%
  10 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              380.4443  62.41%
  11 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       356.5757  58.50%
  12 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       328.8295  53.94%
  13 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 318.5183  52.25%
  14 Berges, Darren     A69782   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              309.3992  50.76%
  15 Price, Mat         A69703   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              274.0381  44.96%
  16 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       269.9917  44.29%
  17 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              231.9234  38.05%
  18 Musa, William      A70385   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              212.2654  34.82%
  19 McBride, Matthew            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              183.4447  30.09%
  20 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       149.3177  24.50%

Stage scores

Stage: 1  You Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     147   0  27.27   5.3905 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     155   0  41.15   3.7667 111.8026  69.88%
    3 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     151   0  40.12   3.7637 111.7136  69.82%
    4 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     151   0  41.44   3.6438 108.1547  67.60%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     144  10  40.38   3.3185  98.4992  61.56%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     139  50  41.12   2.1644  64.2434  40.15%
    7 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     136  60  46.38   1.6386  48.6367  30.40%
    8 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     152   0  96.12   1.5814  46.9389  29.34%
Stage: 2  Walls and Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     130   0  20.00   6.5000 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     136   0  24.26   5.6059 120.7425  86.24%
    3 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     130   0  28.64   4.5391  97.7652  69.83%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     128   0  30.10   4.2525  91.5923  65.42%
    5 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     132   0  31.38   4.2065  90.6015  64.72%
    6 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     124  10  34.48   3.3063  71.2126  50.87%
    7 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     117  10  35.12   3.0467  65.6212  46.87%
    8 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     115  10  65.35   1.6067  34.6058  24.72%
Stage: 3  Run Away
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     120  10  20.23   5.4375 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     126   0  28.73   4.3857 104.8535  80.66%
    3 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     124   0  31.31   3.9604  94.6854  72.83%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     125   0  34.71   3.6013  86.1000  66.23%
    5 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     101  20  24.38   3.3224  79.4321  61.10%
    6 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     119  10  33.08   3.2950  78.7770  60.60%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     118  20  32.07   3.0558  73.0582  56.20%
    8 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     124   0  61.83   2.0055  47.9476  36.88%
Stage: 4  Swinging Chris
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited      93   0  18.78   4.9521 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited      88   0  20.62   4.2677  86.1796  86.18%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      90   0  21.21   4.2433  85.6869  85.69%
    4 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      81   0  21.18   3.8244  77.2278  77.23%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited      74  10  20.26   3.1589  63.7891  63.79%
    6 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited      80  20  24.23   2.4763  50.0050  50.01%
    7 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited      70   0  38.96   1.7967  36.2816  36.28%
    8 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited      94  10  57.61   1.4581  29.4441  29.44%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     111   0  14.73   7.5356 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     109   0  16.76   6.5036 103.5660  86.31%
    3 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     109   0  23.96   4.5492  72.4433  60.37%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     113   0  27.45   4.1166  65.5544  54.63%
    5 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     104  20  20.51   4.0956  65.2200  54.35%
    6 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      94  30  18.27   3.5030  55.7832  46.49%
    7 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     113  60  22.12   2.3960  38.1549  31.80%
    8 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     110   0  63.36   1.7361  27.6464  23.04%
Printed: 02/14/2011 8:18 AM
Stage: 1  You Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  133   0  35.34   3.7634 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Walls and Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  124   0  26.17   4.7382 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Run Away
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  115   0  28.75   4.0000 130.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Swinging Chris
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10   81   0  17.98   4.5050 100.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  101  10  21.63   4.2071 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  You Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        153   0  31.06   4.9259 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        144   0  42.30   3.4043 110.5763  69.11%
Stage: 2  Walls and Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        131   0  20.20   6.4851 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        119  30  23.25   3.8280  82.6387  59.03%
Stage: 3  Run Away
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        115  10  22.82   4.6012 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        128   0  30.80   4.1558 117.4159  90.32%
Stage: 4  Swinging Chris
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open         92   0  13.47   6.8300 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open         90   0  22.07   4.0779  59.7057  59.71%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        110   0  15.41   7.1382 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        113   0  28.65   3.9442  66.3058  55.25%

Stage: 1  You Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production  130   0  34.36   3.7835 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production  144   0  45.65   3.1544 133.3961  83.37%
    3 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production  150   0  48.46   3.0953 130.8968  81.81%
    4 Musa, William          10   U   Production  150   0  63.24   2.3719 100.3050  62.69%
    5 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  150   0  63.83   2.3500  99.3789  62.11%
    6 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production  146   0  75.43   1.9356  81.8544  51.16%
    7 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  143  10  83.92   1.5848  67.0194  41.89%
Stage: 2  Walls and Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production  122   0  32.38   3.7678 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production  118   0  34.95   3.3763 125.4530  89.61%
    3 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  128   0  39.00   3.2821 121.9529  87.11%
    4 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production  122   0  39.90   3.0576 113.6111  81.15%
    5 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production  122   0  58.34   2.0912  77.7026  55.50%
    6 Musa, William          10   U   Production  107  10  60.41   1.6057  59.6629  42.62%
    7 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  121  10  91.26   1.2163  45.1940  32.28%
Stage: 3  Run Away
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production  122   0  28.00   4.3571 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production  118   0  36.60   3.2240  96.1924  73.99%
    3 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  128   0  41.38   3.0933  92.2928  70.99%
    4 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production  116   0  39.21   2.9584  88.2679  67.90%
    5 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production  122   0  48.33   2.5243  75.3159  57.94%
    6 Musa, William          10   U   Production  128  10  61.21   1.9278  57.5185  44.25%
    7 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  128   0  66.83   1.9153  57.1456  43.96%
Stage: 4  Swinging Chris
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production   84   0  18.92   4.4397 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don              9   C   Production   92   0  34.75   2.6475  59.6324  59.63%
    3 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production   69  10  27.42   2.1517  48.4650  48.46%
    4 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production   78  10  41.83   1.6256  36.6151  36.62%
    5 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production   88   0  54.58   1.6123  36.3155  36.32%
    6 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production   72  20  32.79   1.5858  35.7186  35.72%
    7 Musa, William          10   U   Production   55  30  29.26   0.8544  19.2445  19.24%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  104   0  25.34   4.1042 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production   99  20  19.40   4.0722 119.0644  99.22%
    3 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production   94   0  24.30   3.8683 113.1027  94.25%
    4 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production   94   0  30.28   3.1044  90.7675  75.64%
    5 Musa, William          10   U   Production   94   0  30.75   3.0569  89.3787  74.48%
    6 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production   94   0  32.64   2.8799  84.2035  70.17%
    7 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production   74  50  57.19   0.4197  12.2713  10.23%

Stage: 1  You Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    135  10  54.17   2.3076 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Walls and Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    122  10  47.46   2.3599 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Run Away
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    121  10  53.58   2.0717 130.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Swinging Chris
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     86   0  31.44   2.7354 100.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     99  10  23.20   3.8362 120.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  You Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  141   0  35.53   3.9685 160.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Walls and Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  134   0  37.45   3.5781 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Run Away
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  123   0  30.17   4.0769 130.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Swinging Chris
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack   91  10  23.31   3.4749 100.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  109   0  28.63   3.8072 120.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  You Turn
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     147   0  27.27   5.3905 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        153   0  31.06   4.9259 146.2098  91.38%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  141   0  35.53   3.9685 117.7924  73.62%
    4 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production  130   0  34.36   3.7835 112.3013  70.19%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     155   0  41.15   3.7667 111.8026  69.88%
    6 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     151   0  40.12   3.7637 111.7136  69.82%
    7 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  133   0  35.34   3.7634 111.7047  69.82%
    8 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     151   0  41.44   3.6438 108.1547  67.60%
    9 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        144   0  42.30   3.4043 101.0459  63.15%
   10 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     144  10  40.38   3.3185  98.4992  61.56%
   11 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production  144   0  45.65   3.1544  93.6284  58.52%
   12 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production  150   0  48.46   3.0953  91.8742  57.42%
   13 Musa, William          10   U   Production  150   0  63.24   2.3719  70.4024  44.00%
   14 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  150   0  63.83   2.3500  69.7523  43.60%
   15 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    135  10  54.17   2.3076  68.4938  42.81%
   16 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     139  50  41.12   2.1644  64.2434  40.15%
   17 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production  146   0  75.43   1.9356  57.4522  35.91%
   18 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     136  60  46.38   1.6386  48.6367  30.40%
   19 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  143  10  83.92   1.5848  47.0398  29.40%
   20 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     152   0  96.12   1.5814  46.9389  29.34%
Stage: 2  Walls and Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     130   0  20.00   6.5000 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        131   0  20.20   6.4851 139.6791  99.77%
    3 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     136   0  24.26   5.6059 120.7425  86.24%
    4 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  124   0  26.17   4.7382 102.0535  72.90%
    5 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     130   0  28.64   4.5391  97.7652  69.83%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     128   0  30.10   4.2525  91.5923  65.42%
    7 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     132   0  31.38   4.2065  90.6015  64.72%
    8 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        119  30  23.25   3.8280  82.4492  58.89%
    9 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production  122   0  32.38   3.7678  81.1526  57.97%
   10 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  134   0  37.45   3.5781  77.0668  55.05%
   11 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production  118   0  34.95   3.3763  72.7203  51.94%
   12 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     124  10  34.48   3.3063  71.2126  50.87%
   13 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  128   0  39.00   3.2821  70.6914  50.49%
   14 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production  122   0  39.90   3.0576  65.8560  47.04%
   15 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     117  10  35.12   3.0467  65.6212  46.87%
   16 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    122  10  47.46   2.3599  50.8286  36.31%
   17 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production  122   0  58.34   2.0912  45.0412  32.17%
   18 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     115  10  65.35   1.6067  34.6058  24.72%
   19 Musa, William          10   U   Production  107  10  60.41   1.6057  34.5843  24.70%
   20 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  121  10  91.26   1.2163  26.1972  18.71%
Stage: 3  Run Away
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     120  10  20.23   5.4375 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        115  10  22.82   4.6012 110.0057  84.62%
    3 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     126   0  28.73   4.3857 104.8535  80.66%
    4 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production  122   0  28.00   4.3571 104.1697  80.13%
    5 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        128   0  30.80   4.1558  99.3571  76.43%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  123   0  30.17   4.0769  97.4707  74.98%
    7 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  115   0  28.75   4.0000  95.6322  73.56%
    8 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     124   0  31.31   3.9604  94.6854  72.83%
    9 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited     125   0  34.71   3.6013  86.1000  66.23%
   10 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     101  20  24.38   3.3224  79.4321  61.10%
   11 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     119  10  33.08   3.2950  78.7770  60.60%
   12 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production  118   0  36.60   3.2240  77.0795  59.29%
   13 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  128   0  41.38   3.0933  73.9548  56.89%
   14 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     118  20  32.07   3.0558  73.0582  56.20%
   15 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production  116   0  39.21   2.9584  70.7296  54.41%
   16 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production  122   0  48.33   2.5243  60.3511  46.42%
   17 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver    121  10  53.58   2.0717  49.5303  38.10%
   18 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     124   0  61.83   2.0055  47.9476  36.88%
   19 Musa, William          10   U   Production  128  10  61.21   1.9278  46.0899  35.45%
   20 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production  128   0  66.83   1.9153  45.7911  35.22%
Stage: 4  Swinging Chris
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open         92   0  13.47   6.8300 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited      93   0  18.78   4.9521  72.5051  72.51%
    3 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10   81   0  17.98   4.5050  65.9590  65.96%
    4 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production   84   0  18.92   4.4397  65.0029  65.00%
    5 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited      88   0  20.62   4.2677  62.4846  62.48%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited      90   0  21.21   4.2433  62.1274  62.13%
    7 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open         90   0  22.07   4.0779  59.7057  59.71%
    8 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      81   0  21.18   3.8244  55.9941  55.99%
    9 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack   91  10  23.31   3.4749  50.8770  50.88%
   10 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited      74  10  20.26   3.1589  46.2504  46.25%
   11 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     86   0  31.44   2.7354  40.0498  40.05%
   12 Evans, Don              9   C   Production   92   0  34.75   2.6475  38.7628  38.76%
   13 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited      80  20  24.23   2.4763  36.2562  36.26%
   14 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production   69  10  27.42   2.1517  31.5037  31.50%
   15 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited      70   0  38.96   1.7967  26.3060  26.31%
   16 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production   78  10  41.83   1.6256  23.8009  23.80%
   17 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production   88   0  54.58   1.6123  23.6061  23.61%
   18 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production   72  20  32.79   1.5858  23.2182  23.22%
   19 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited      94  10  57.61   1.4581  21.3485  21.35%
   20 Musa, William          10   U   Production   55  30  29.26   0.8544  12.5095  12.51%
Stage: 5  Quicky II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             6   A   Limited     111   0  14.73   7.5356 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Manning, Blake          5   A   Open        110   0  15.41   7.1382 113.6716  94.73%
    3 Carlile, Robert        12   M   Limited     109   0  16.76   6.5036 103.5660  86.31%
    4 Brown, Chris           16   C   Limited     109   0  23.96   4.5492  72.4433  60.37%
    5 Miller, Aaron           8   U   Limited 10  101  10  21.63   4.2071  66.9956  55.83%
    6 Duchmann Jr., Tom       7   C   Limited     113   0  27.45   4.1166  65.5544  54.63%
    7 Evans, Don              9   C   Production  104   0  25.34   4.1042  65.3570  54.46%
    8 Follette, Roger        14   C   Limited     104  20  20.51   4.0956  65.2200  54.35%
    9 McDonald, Michael      11   C   Production   99  20  19.40   4.0722  64.8474  54.04%
   10 Freeman, Winston       13   C   Open        113   0  28.65   3.9442  62.8091  52.34%
   11 Brandt, Bob            20   C   Production   94   0  24.30   3.8683  61.6004  51.33%
   12 Benton, Gerald         19   B   Revolver     99  10  23.20   3.8362  61.0892  50.91%
   13 Alcock, Wayne          18   U   Single Stack  109   0  28.63   3.8072  60.6274  50.52%
   14 Jackson, Bill           1   B   Limited      94  30  18.27   3.5030  55.7832  46.49%
   15 Berges, Darren         15   U   Production   94   0  30.28   3.1044  49.4357  41.20%
   16 Musa, William          10   U   Production   94   0  30.75   3.0569  48.6793  40.57%
   17 Hollingsworth, Mike     4   D   Production   94   0  32.64   2.8799  45.8607  38.22%
   18 Price, Mat              2   U   Limited     113  60  22.12   2.3960  38.1549  31.80%
   19 McBride, Matthew        3   U   Limited     110   0  63.36   1.7361  27.6464  23.04%
   20 Brown, Carter          17   D   Production   74  50  57.19   0.4197   6.6835   5.57%
%d bloggers like this: