SMPSA 2010-11 Pistol

Second Sunday Match
Match Date: 11/14/10

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              594.3573 100.00%
   2 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              553.3098  93.09%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              547.9380  92.19%
   4 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              541.9058  91.18%
   5 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              517.5386  87.08%
   6 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       506.9083  85.29%
   7 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              444.1018  74.72%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       387.0145  65.11%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Junior       645.0000 100.00%
   2 Hutchinson, Travis A66970   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               86.1363  13.35%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       645.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              645.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       415.1614  64.37%
   3 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 306.7274  47.55%
   4 Price, Matt        A69703   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.3832  47.19%
   5 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              295.1928  45.77%
   6 Musa, William      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              243.2855  37.72%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       645.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       634.5570 100.00%
   2 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              501.6967  79.06%
   3 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              479.0166  75.49%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              432.7060  68.19%
   5 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              427.4807  67.37%
   6 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              421.9874  66.50%
   7 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.1924  64.48%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       399.9814  63.03%
   9 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.3511  56.00%
  10 Brandt, Bob        FY66653  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       325.0261  51.22%
  11 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       303.9122  47.89%
  12 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       275.7763  43.46%
  13 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 242.2091  38.17%
  14 Price, Matt        A69703   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              238.7278  37.62%
  15 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              217.6535  34.30%
  16 Musa, William      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.0434  30.11%
  17 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Junior       130.3136  20.54%
  18 Hutchinson, Travis A66970   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               23.1786   3.65%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Single Tap Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited     105   0  24.50   4.2857 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited     114   0  26.85   4.2458 118.8828  99.07%
    3 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited      91  10  19.97   4.0561 113.5712  94.64%
    4 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited     111   0  30.54   3.6346 101.7691  84.81%
    5 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited      92  10  22.64   3.6219 101.4135  84.51%
    6 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited     111   0  31.15   3.5634  99.7755  83.15%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited     102   0  30.13   3.3853  94.7887  78.99%
    8 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited      84  20  31.16   2.0539  57.5094  47.92%
Stage: 2  Up and Down and Up and Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited     134   0  27.59   4.8568 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited     125   0  25.92   4.8225 139.0113  99.29%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited     128   0  28.20   4.5390 130.8392  93.46%
    4 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited     120  10  25.23   4.3599 125.6766  89.77%
    5 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited     134  10  31.52   3.9340 113.3998  81.00%
    6 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited     128  10  31.18   3.7845 109.0903  77.92%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited     126   0  37.77   3.3360  96.1621  68.69%
    8 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited     121  10  35.31   3.1436  90.6160  64.73%
Stage: 3  Paper and Steel Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited      83   0  22.35   3.7136  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited      76  20  24.67   2.2700  55.0140  61.13%
    3 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited      79  10  33.89   2.0360  49.3430  54.83%
    4 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited      71  20  25.42   2.0063  48.6232  54.03%
    5 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited      80   0  45.82   1.7460  42.3147  47.02%
    6 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited      77  10  46.37   1.4449  35.0175  38.91%
    7 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited      68  50  17.57   1.0245  24.8290  27.59%
    8 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited      63  60  26.53   0.1131   2.7410   3.05%
Stage: 4  Mountian Top Rundown
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited      80   0  22.37   3.5762  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited      82   0  23.52   3.4864  92.6145  97.49%
    3 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited      81  10  23.50   3.0213  80.2594  84.48%
    4 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited      88   0  29.41   2.9922  79.4863  83.67%
    5 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited      89   0  30.93   2.8775  76.4394  80.46%
    6 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited      81   0  29.45   2.7504  73.0630  76.91%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited      82  10  31.81   2.2634  60.1261  63.29%
    8 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited      76   0  33.83   2.2465  59.6772  62.82%
Stage: 5  Shoot a BUNCH!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited     173  10  24.50   6.6531 200.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited     172  20  24.33   6.2474 187.8042  93.90%
    3 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited     190   0  31.39   6.0529 181.9573  90.98%
    4 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited     180   0  30.52   5.8978 177.2948  88.65%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited     188   0  32.41   5.8007 174.3759  87.19%
    6 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited     187   0  32.61   5.7344 172.3828  86.19%
    7 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited     171  20  31.48   4.7967 144.1944  72.10%
    8 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited     175  10  35.94   4.5910 138.0109  69.01%

Stage: 1  Single Tap Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10   93  40  66.95   0.7916 120.0000 100.00%
  DNF Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Up and Down and Up and Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10  138  20  91.60   1.2882 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10   82 160  38.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Paper and Steel Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10   85   0  85.06   0.9993  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10   75  20  57.51   0.9564  86.1363  95.71%
Stage: 4  Mountian Top Rundown
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10   79   0  60.52   1.3054  95.0000 100.00%
  DNF Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Shoot a BUNCH!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10  183  30 104.65   1.4620 200.0000 100.00%
  DNF Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Single Tap Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open        101   0  19.95   5.0627 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Up and Down and Up and Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open        135   0  20.37   6.6274 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Paper and Steel Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open         74  20  16.45   3.2827  90.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Mountian Top Rundown
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open         90   0  20.21   4.4532  95.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Shoot a BUNCH!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open        190   0  20.97   9.0606 200.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Single Tap Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production  108   0  22.29   4.8452 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  110   0  33.42   3.2914  81.5174  67.93%
    3 Price, Matt             7   U   Production   90   0  37.24   2.4168  59.8564  49.88%
    4 Musa, William          17   U   Production   98   0  41.98   2.3344  57.8156  48.18%
    5 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  108   0  49.48   2.1827  54.0584  45.05%
    6 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production   56  40  31.04   0.5155  12.7673  10.64%
Stage: 2  Up and Down and Up and Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production  134   0  27.12   4.9410 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production  120   0  30.28   3.9630 112.2890  80.21%
    3 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  116   0  32.03   3.6216 102.6157  73.30%
    4 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  130   0  39.30   3.3079  93.7272  66.95%
    5 Price, Matt             7   U   Production  136   0  51.56   2.6377  74.7375  53.38%
    6 Musa, William          17   U   Production  123  10  50.35   2.2443  63.5908  45.42%
Stage: 3  Paper and Steel Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production   84   0  28.75   2.9217  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   82   0  40.38   2.0307  62.5537  69.50%
    3 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production   74   0  40.19   1.8413  56.7194  63.02%
    4 Price, Matt             7   U   Production   64  20  39.38   1.1173  34.4173  38.24%
    5 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production   61  10  59.53   0.8567  26.3898  29.32%
    6 Musa, William          17   U   Production   66  50  57.45   0.2785   8.5789   9.53%
Stage: 4  Mountian Top Rundown
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production   87   0  25.81   3.3708  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production   79   0  31.76   2.4874  70.1029  73.79%
    3 Price, Matt             7   U   Production   87   0  35.22   2.4702  69.6182  73.28%
    4 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   85   0  34.60   2.4566  69.2349  72.88%
    5 Musa, William          17   U   Production   69  20  33.75   1.4519  40.9192  43.07%
    6 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production   51  40  35.56   0.3093   8.7171   9.18%
Stage: 5  Shoot a BUNCH!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production  170   0  26.85   6.3315 200.0000 100.00%
    2 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production  165  10  36.26   4.2747 135.0296  67.51%
    3 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  145  30  34.86   3.2989 104.2060  52.10%
    4 Musa, William          17   U   Production  161  10  65.90   2.2914  72.3810  36.19%
    5 Price, Matt             7   U   Production  165  40  60.05   2.0816  65.7538  32.88%
    6 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  150 120  34.90   0.8596  27.1531  13.58%

Stage: 1  Single Tap Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver     83  20  28.65   2.1990 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Up and Down and Up and Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver    126   0  41.30   3.0508 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Paper and Steel Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver     84   0  43.30   1.9400  90.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Mountian Top Rundown
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver     90   0  33.70   2.6706  95.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5  Shoot a BUNCH!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver    178  20  63.16   2.5016 200.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Single Tap Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open        101   0  19.95   5.0627 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production  108   0  22.29   4.8452 114.8446  95.70%
    3 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited     105   0  24.50   4.2857 101.5829  84.65%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited     114   0  26.85   4.2458 100.6372  83.86%
    5 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited      91  10  19.97   4.0561  96.1408  80.12%
    6 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited     111   0  30.54   3.6346  86.1501  71.79%
    7 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited      92  10  22.64   3.6219  85.8491  71.54%
    8 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited     111   0  31.15   3.5634  84.4624  70.39%
    9 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited     102   0  30.13   3.3853  80.2410  66.87%
   10 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  110   0  33.42   3.2914  78.0153  65.01%
   11 Price, Matt             7   U   Production   90   0  37.24   2.4168  57.2848  47.74%
   12 Musa, William          17   U   Production   98   0  41.98   2.3344  55.3317  46.11%
   13 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver     83  20  28.65   2.1990  52.1224  43.44%
   14 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  108   0  49.48   2.1827  51.7360  43.11%
   15 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited      84  20  31.16   2.0539  48.6831  40.57%
   16 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10   93  40  66.95   0.7916  18.7631  15.64%
   17 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production   56  40  31.04   0.5155  12.2188  10.18%
  DNF Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Up and Down and Up and Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open        135   0  20.37   6.6274 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production  134   0  27.12   4.9410 104.3758  74.55%
    3 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited     134   0  27.59   4.8568 102.5971  73.28%
    4 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited     125   0  25.92   4.8225 101.8725  72.77%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited     128   0  28.20   4.5390  95.8838  68.49%
    6 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited     120  10  25.23   4.3599  92.1004  65.79%
    7 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production  120   0  30.28   3.9630  83.7161  59.80%
    8 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited     134  10  31.52   3.9340  83.1035  59.36%
    9 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited     128  10  31.18   3.7845  79.9454  57.10%
   10 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  116   0  32.03   3.6216  76.5042  54.65%
   11 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited     126   0  37.77   3.3360  70.4711  50.34%
   12 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  130   0  39.30   3.3079  69.8775  49.91%
   13 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited     121  10  35.31   3.1436  66.4067  47.43%
   14 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver    126   0  41.30   3.0508  64.4464  46.03%
   15 Price, Matt             7   U   Production  136   0  51.56   2.6377  55.7199  39.80%
   16 Musa, William          17   U   Production  123  10  50.35   2.2443  47.4095  33.86%
   17 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10  138  20  91.60   1.2882  27.2125  19.44%
   18 Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10   82 160  38.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Paper and Steel Your Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited      83   0  22.35   3.7136  90.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open         74  20  16.45   3.2827  79.5570  88.40%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production   84   0  28.75   2.9217  70.8081  78.68%
    4 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited      76  20  24.67   2.2700  55.0140  61.13%
    5 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited      79  10  33.89   2.0360  49.3430  54.83%
    6 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   82   0  40.38   2.0307  49.2145  54.68%
    7 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited      71  20  25.42   2.0063  48.6232  54.03%
    8 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver     84   0  43.30   1.9400  47.0164  52.24%
    9 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production   74   0  40.19   1.8413  44.6244  49.58%
   10 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited      80   0  45.82   1.7460  42.3147  47.02%
   11 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited      77  10  46.37   1.4449  35.0175  38.91%
   12 Price, Matt             7   U   Production   64  20  39.38   1.1173  27.0780  30.09%
   13 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited      68  50  17.57   1.0245  24.8290  27.59%
   14 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10   85   0  85.06   0.9993  24.2183  26.91%
   15 Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10   75  20  57.51   0.9564  23.1786  25.75%
   16 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production   61  10  59.53   0.8567  20.7623  23.07%
   17 Musa, William          17   U   Production   66  50  57.45   0.2785   6.7495   7.50%
   18 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited      63  60  26.53   0.1131   2.7410   3.05%
Stage: 4  Mountian Top Rundown
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open         90   0  20.21   4.4532  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited      80   0  22.37   3.5762  76.2910  80.31%
    3 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited      82   0  23.52   3.4864  74.3753  78.29%
    4 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production   87   0  25.81   3.3708  71.9092  75.69%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited      81  10  23.50   3.0213  64.4533  67.85%
    6 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited      88   0  29.41   2.9922  63.8325  67.19%
    7 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited      89   0  30.93   2.8775  61.3856  64.62%
    8 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited      81   0  29.45   2.7504  58.6742  61.76%
    9 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver     90   0  33.70   2.6706  56.9718  59.97%
   10 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production   79   0  31.76   2.4874  53.0636  55.86%
   11 Price, Matt             7   U   Production   87   0  35.22   2.4702  52.6967  55.47%
   12 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   85   0  34.60   2.4566  52.4066  55.16%
   13 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited      82  10  31.81   2.2634  48.2851  50.83%
   14 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited      76   0  33.83   2.2465  47.9245  50.45%
   15 Musa, William          17   U   Production   69  20  33.75   1.4519  30.9733  32.60%
   16 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10   79   0  60.52   1.3054  27.8481  29.31%
   17 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production   51  40  35.56   0.3093   6.5983   6.95%
  DNF Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Shoot a BUNCH!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         6   M   Open        190   0  20.97   9.0606 200.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe             14   B   Limited     173  10  24.50   6.6531 146.8578  73.43%
    3 Jouette, Jeremy         4   B   Production  170   0  26.85   6.3315 139.7590  69.88%
    4 Willett, Bryant         3   B   Limited     172  20  24.33   6.2474 137.9026  68.95%
    5 Brown, Chris           11   C   Limited     190   0  31.39   6.0529 133.6093  66.80%
    6 Jackson, Bill          12   B   Limited     180   0  30.52   5.8978 130.1856  65.09%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          15   C   Limited     188   0  32.41   5.8007 128.0423  64.02%
    8 Canova, Derek           8   C   Limited     187   0  32.61   5.7344 126.5788  63.29%
    9 Benton, Josh            2   C   Limited     171  20  31.48   4.7967 105.8804  52.94%
   10 Cuevas, Junior          9   U   Limited     175  10  35.94   4.5910 101.3399  50.67%
   11 Gray, Thomas           13   U   Production  165  10  36.26   4.2747  94.3580  47.18%
   12 Brandt, Bob            18   C   Production  145  30  34.86   3.2989  72.8186  36.41%
   13 Benton, Gerald          1   B   Revolver    178  20  63.16   2.5016  55.2193  27.61%
   14 Musa, William          17   U   Production  161  10  65.90   2.2914  50.5794  25.29%
   15 Price, Matt             7   U   Production  165  40  60.05   2.0816  45.9484  22.97%
   16 Brown, Carter          10   D   Limited 10  183  30 104.65   1.4620  32.2716  16.14%
   17 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  150 120  34.90   0.8596  18.9745   9.49%
  DNF Hutchinson, Travis      5   C   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
%d bloggers like this: