SMPSA 2010-10 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 10/10/10
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.0000 100.00%
   2 Adams, Tony        A53398   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              372.0728  84.75%
   3 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              297.2959  67.72%
   4 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       290.6227  66.20%
   5 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              246.6202  56.18%
   6 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       227.8595  51.90%
   7 Ishee, Andy        A68304   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              166.2953  37.88%
   8 Price, Matt        A69703   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              126.7508  28.87%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hutchinson, Travis A66970   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              441.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Maxwell, Allen     TY64829  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              408.9202 100.00%
   2 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 349.8023  85.54%
   3 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              280.7290  68.65%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 279.8290  68.43%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              422.0000 100.00%
   2 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              306.4378  72.62%
   3 Brown, Kevin       A68322   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.5867  70.28%
   4 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 293.3304  69.51%
   5 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.8208  67.97%
   6 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 275.7599  65.35%
   7 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              241.7459  57.29%
   8 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              215.8496  51.15%
   9 Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       199.1738  47.20%
  10 Brown, Haydn       A62956   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       153.0251  36.26%
  11 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       101.1683  23.97%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       437.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              454.0000 100.00%
   2 Seat, Sean                  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              188.0390  41.42%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Maxwell, Allen     TY64829  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              405.5932 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        A39440   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              369.9208  91.20%
   3 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              359.8655  88.73%
   4 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              359.7255  88.69%
   5 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 345.4079  85.16%
   6 Adams, Tony        A53398   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              318.0945  78.43%
   7 Hutchinson, Travis A66970   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              287.5850  70.90%
   8 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              276.5740  68.19%
   9 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 276.5449  68.18%
  10 Cornwell, Kenneth  A65429   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              260.5807  64.25%
  11 Brown, Kevin       A68322   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.3133  63.93%
  12 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.1557  62.66%
  13 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 250.1838  61.68%
  14 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       247.9723  61.14%
  15 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              246.9357  60.88%
  16 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 230.3080  56.78%
  17 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       225.1751  55.52%
  18 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              214.6058  52.91%
  19 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              208.7526  51.47%
  20 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       194.1140  47.86%
  21 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              184.8825  45.58%
  22 Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       171.5570  42.30%
  23 Seat, Sean                  U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              162.3773  40.03%
  24 Ishee, Andy        A68304   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              141.4821  34.88%
  25 Brown, Haydn       A62956   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       127.0808  31.33%
  26 Price, Matt        A69703   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              103.0030  25.40%
  27 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        83.8604  20.68%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited      59   0    .00  59.0000  59.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited      58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  98.31%
    3 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      54   0    .00  54.0000  54.0000  91.53%
    4 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited      62  10    .00  52.0000  52.0000  88.14%
    5 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited      36   0    .00  36.0000  36.0000  61.02%
    6 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      34   0    .00  34.0000  34.0000  57.63%
    7 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited      30   0    .00  30.0000  30.0000  50.85%
    8 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited      11   0    .00  11.0000  11.0000  18.64%
Stage: 2  Climb On Up!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited     145   0  31.45   4.6105 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     155   0  36.41   4.2571 152.3526  92.33%
    3 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     153   0  38.83   3.9403 141.0150  85.46%
    4 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited     147  30  32.69   3.5791 128.0884  77.63%
    5 Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited     138  20  36.71   3.2144 115.0365  69.72%
    6 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited     134  50  47.44   1.7707  63.3696  38.41%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited     133  50  49.36   1.6815  60.1773  36.47%
    8 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited     121  50  80.42   0.8829  31.5971  19.15%
Stage: 3  Shoot Up, or Shoot Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited     109   0  16.20   6.7284 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     113   0  20.24   5.5830  99.5720  82.98%
    3 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited      92   0  19.08   4.8218  85.9961  71.66%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited     109   0  32.43   3.3611  59.9447  49.95%
    5 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited      86  20  22.36   2.9517  52.6431  43.87%
    6 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited     102   0  35.76   2.8523  50.8703  42.39%
    7 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited      90  30  29.57   2.0291  36.1887  30.16%
    8 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      95 120  18.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Hokie House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited      83  10  15.92   4.5854  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      88  10  24.43   3.1928  66.1482  69.63%
    3 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      86  10  23.94   3.1746  65.7711  69.23%
    4 Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited      85  10  24.16   3.1043  64.3147  67.70%
    5 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited      83  20  21.41   2.9426  60.9646  64.17%
    6 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited      75  20  23.52   2.3384  48.4468  51.00%
    7 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited      78  20  32.71   1.7732  36.7370  38.67%
    8 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited      77  20  35.48   1.6065  33.2834  35.04%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10   61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Climb On Up!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10  156   0  41.15   3.7910 165.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Shoot Up, or Shoot Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10  107   0  25.72   4.1602 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Hokie House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10   89   0  28.83   3.0871  95.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open         79  10    .00  69.0000  69.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        10   C   Open         68  10    .00  58.0000  58.0000  84.06%
    3 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open         50   0    .00  50.0000  50.0000  72.46%
    4 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open         49   0    .00  49.0000  49.0000  71.01%
Stage: 2  Climb On Up!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Stevens, George        10   C   Open        152   0  31.20   4.8718 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        158   0  34.30   4.6064 156.0113  94.55%
    3 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open        139  50  24.13   3.6884 124.9202  75.71%
    4 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open        159   0  43.67   3.6409 123.3114  74.73%
Stage: 3  Shoot Up, or Shoot Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open        108   0  13.12   8.2317 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open        110   0  23.69   4.6433  67.6891  56.41%
    3 Stevens, George        10   C   Open        112  20  20.19   4.5567  66.4266  55.36%
    4 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        109  80  17.97   1.6138  23.5256  19.60%
Stage: 4  Hokie House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open         92   0  12.85   7.1595  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        10   C   Open         89   0  19.56   4.5501  60.3757  63.55%
    3 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open         85  10  19.44   3.8580  51.1921  53.89%
    4 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open         77  20  18.99   3.0016  39.8285  41.92%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production   57   0    .00  57.0000  57.0000 100.00%
    2 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   46   0    .00  46.0000  46.0000  80.70%
    3 Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production   43   0    .00  43.0000  43.0000  75.44%
    4 McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  73.68%
  Tie Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  73.68%
  Tie Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  73.68%
    7 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production   37   0    .00  37.0000  37.0000  64.91%
    8 Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production   30   0    .00  30.0000  30.0000  52.63%
    9 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   23   0    .00  23.0000  23.0000  40.35%
   10 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production   19  10    .00   9.0000   9.0000  15.79%
   11 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production    3   0    .00   3.0000   3.0000   5.26%
Stage: 2  Climb On Up!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production  147   0  29.37   5.0051 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production  155   0  40.61   3.8168 125.8261  76.26%
    3 Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production  153   0  42.73   3.5806 118.0394  71.54%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production  146  10  40.00   3.4000 112.0857  67.93%
    5 McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production  138  10  39.25   3.2611 107.5066  65.16%
    6 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  153   0  50.76   3.0142  99.3672  60.22%
    7 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  144  20  47.53   2.6089  86.0060  52.12%
    8 Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production  134  30  54.25   1.9171  63.1998  38.30%
    9 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production  137  30  56.94   1.8792  61.9504  37.55%
   10 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production  134  30  62.56   1.6624  54.8033  33.21%
   11 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production  143  30  96.40   1.1722  38.6432  23.42%
Stage: 3  Shoot Up, or Shoot Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production  102   0  17.65   5.7790 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production   98   0  19.81   4.9470 102.7237  85.60%
    3 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  112   0  23.74   4.7178  97.9644  81.64%
    4 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production  104   0  24.20   4.2975  89.2369  74.36%
    5 Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production  102   0  24.76   4.1195  85.5408  71.28%
    6 McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production   83  10  18.35   3.9782  82.6067  68.84%
    7 Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production   87  10  21.73   3.5435  73.5802  61.32%
    8 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   81  10  24.29   2.9230  60.6956  50.58%
    9 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production   83  10  27.47   2.6574  55.1805  45.98%
   10 Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production  108   0  42.96   2.5140  52.2028  43.50%
   11 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production  102   0  57.61   1.7705  36.7641  30.64%
Stage: 4  Hokie House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production   93   0  18.02   5.1609  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production   87   0  23.70   3.6709  67.5726  71.13%
    3 McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production   78  10  22.88   2.9720  54.7075  57.59%
    4 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production   79   0  26.62   2.9677  54.6284  57.50%
    5 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   86  10  27.98   2.7162  49.9988  52.63%
    6 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   83  20  25.13   2.5070  46.1480  48.58%
    7 Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production   65  20  19.62   2.2936  42.2198  44.44%
    8 Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production   91   0  40.36   2.2547  41.5037  43.69%
    9 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production   73  20  28.66   1.8493  34.0413  35.83%
   10 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production   87   0  70.36   1.2365  22.7610  23.96%
   11 Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production   64  30  30.69   1.1079  20.3938  21.47%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     57   0    .00  57.0000  57.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Climb On Up!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    148  20  50.86   2.5167 165.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Shoot Up, or Shoot Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    110   0  30.07   3.6581 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Hokie House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     83  20  26.22   2.4027  95.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           18   C   SingleStack  74   0    .00  74.0000  74.0000 100.00%
    2 Seat, Sean             27   U   SingleStack  43   0    .00  43.0000  43.0000  58.11%
Stage: 2  Climb On Up!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           18   C   SingleStack 154   0  35.60   4.3258 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Seat, Sean             27   U   SingleStack 156  20  72.08   1.8868  71.9687  43.62%
Stage: 3  Shoot Up, or Shoot Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           18   C   SingleStack 111   0  16.83   6.5954 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Seat, Sean             27   U   SingleStack 108   0  28.65   3.7696  68.5860  57.15%
Stage: 4  Hokie House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           18   C   SingleStack  77  10  18.87   3.5506  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Seat, Sean             27   U   SingleStack  66  60  35.81   0.1676   4.4843   4.72%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Six In Six Challenge
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           18   C   Single Stack   74   0    .00  74.0000  74.0000 100.00%
    2 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open         79  10    .00  69.0000  69.0000  93.24%
    3 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10   61   0    .00  61.0000  61.0000  82.43%
    4 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited      59   0    .00  59.0000  59.0000  79.73%
    5 Stevens, George        10   C   Open         68  10    .00  58.0000  58.0000  78.38%
  Tie Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited      58   0    .00  58.0000  58.0000  78.38%
    7 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production   57   0    .00  57.0000  57.0000  77.03%
  Tie Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     57   0    .00  57.0000  57.0000  77.03%
    9 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      54   0    .00  54.0000  54.0000  72.97%
   10 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited      62  10    .00  52.0000  52.0000  70.27%
   11 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open         50   0    .00  50.0000  50.0000  67.57%
   12 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open         49   0    .00  49.0000  49.0000  66.22%
   13 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   46   0    .00  46.0000  46.0000  62.16%
   14 Seat, Sean             27   U   Single Stack   43   0    .00  43.0000  43.0000  58.11%
  Tie Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production   43   0    .00  43.0000  43.0000  58.11%
   16 Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  56.76%
  Tie Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  56.76%
  Tie McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production   42   0    .00  42.0000  42.0000  56.76%
   19 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production   37   0    .00  37.0000  37.0000  50.00%
   20 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited      36   0    .00  36.0000  36.0000  48.65%
   21 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      34   0    .00  34.0000  34.0000  45.95%
   22 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited      30   0    .00  30.0000  30.0000  40.54%
  Tie Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production   30   0    .00  30.0000  30.0000  40.54%
   24 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   23   0    .00  23.0000  23.0000  31.08%
   25 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited      11   0    .00  11.0000  11.0000  14.86%
   26 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production   19  10    .00   9.0000   9.0000  12.16%
   27 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production    3   0    .00   3.0000   3.0000   4.05%
Stage: 2  Climb On Up!
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production  147   0  29.37   5.0051 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        10   C   Open        152   0  31.20   4.8718 160.6056  97.34%
    3 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited     145   0  31.45   4.6105 151.9915  92.12%
    4 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        158   0  34.30   4.6064 151.8563  92.03%
    5 Brown, Chris           18   C   Single Stack  154   0  35.60   4.3258 142.6059  86.43%
    6 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     155   0  36.41   4.2571 140.3412  85.06%
    7 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited     153   0  38.83   3.9403 129.8974  78.73%
    8 Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production  155   0  40.61   3.8168 125.8261  76.26%
    9 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10  156   0  41.15   3.7910 124.9755  75.74%
   10 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open        139  50  24.13   3.6884 121.5932  73.69%
   11 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open        159   0  43.67   3.6409 120.0273  72.74%
   12 Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production  153   0  42.73   3.5806 118.0394  71.54%
   13 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited     147  30  32.69   3.5791 117.9900  71.51%
   14 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production  146  10  40.00   3.4000 112.0857  67.93%
   15 McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production  138  10  39.25   3.2611 107.5066  65.16%
   16 Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited     138  20  36.71   3.2144 105.9671  64.22%
   17 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  153   0  50.76   3.0142  99.3672  60.22%
   18 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production  144  20  47.53   2.6089  86.0060  52.12%
   19 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    148  20  50.86   2.5167  82.9665  50.28%
   20 Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production  134  30  54.25   1.9171  63.1998  38.30%
   21 Seat, Sean             27   U   Single Stack  156  20  72.08   1.8868  62.2010  37.70%
   22 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production  137  30  56.94   1.8792  61.9504  37.55%
   23 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited     134  50  47.44   1.7707  58.3736  35.38%
   24 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited     133  50  49.36   1.6815  55.4330  33.60%
   25 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production  134  30  62.56   1.6624  54.8033  33.21%
   26 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production  143  30  96.40   1.1722  38.6432  23.42%
   27 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited     121  50  80.42   0.8829  29.1060  17.64%
Stage: 3  Shoot Up, or Shoot Down
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open        108   0  13.12   8.2317 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited     109   0  16.20   6.7284  98.0852  81.74%
    3 Brown, Chris           18   C   Single Stack  111   0  16.83   6.5954  96.1464  80.12%
    4 Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production  102   0  17.65   5.7790  84.2451  70.20%
    5 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited     113   0  20.24   5.5830  81.3878  67.82%
    6 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production   98   0  19.81   4.9470  72.1163  60.10%
    7 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited      92   0  19.08   4.8218  70.2912  58.58%
    8 Evans, Don             16   C   Production  112   0  23.74   4.7178  68.7751  57.31%
    9 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open        110   0  23.69   4.6433  67.6891  56.41%
   10 Stevens, George        10   C   Open        112  20  20.19   4.5567  66.4266  55.36%
   11 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production  104   0  24.20   4.2975  62.6481  52.21%
   12 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10  107   0  25.72   4.1602  60.6465  50.54%
   13 Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production  102   0  24.76   4.1195  60.0532  50.04%
   14 McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production   83  10  18.35   3.9782  57.9934  48.33%
   15 Seat, Sean             27   U   Single Stack  108   0  28.65   3.7696  54.9524  45.79%
   16 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    110   0  30.07   3.6581  53.3270  44.44%
   17 Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production   87  10  21.73   3.5435  51.6564  43.05%
   18 Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited     109   0  32.43   3.3611  48.9974  40.83%
   19 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited      86  20  22.36   2.9517  43.0293  35.86%
   20 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   81  10  24.29   2.9230  42.6109  35.51%
   21 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited     102   0  35.76   2.8523  41.5802  34.65%
   22 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production   83  10  27.47   2.6574  38.7390  32.28%
   23 Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production  108   0  42.96   2.5140  36.6486  30.54%
   24 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited      90  30  29.57   2.0291  29.5798  24.65%
   25 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production  102   0  57.61   1.7705  25.8100  21.51%
   26 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open        109  80  17.97   1.6138  23.5256  19.60%
   27 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      95 120  18.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Hokie House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Maxwell, Allen         14   B   Open         92   0  12.85   7.1595  95.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy        22   B   Production   93   0  18.02   5.1609  68.4804  72.08%
    3 Senia, Joel             9   A   Limited      83  10  15.92   4.5854  60.8441  64.05%
    4 Stevens, George        10   C   Open         89   0  19.56   4.5501  60.3757  63.55%
    5 Follette, Roger         8   C   Open         85  10  19.44   3.8580  51.1921  53.89%
    6 Babin, Gene            26   B   Production   87   0  23.70   3.6709  48.7095  51.27%
    7 Brown, Chris           18   C   Single Stack   77  10  18.87   3.5506  47.1132  49.59%
    8 Adams, Tony             1   C   Limited      88  10  24.43   3.1928  42.3655  44.60%
    9 Benton, Josh           12   C   Limited      86  10  23.94   3.1746  42.1240  44.34%
   10 Raibstein, Victor      13   C   Limited      85  10  24.16   3.1043  41.1912  43.36%
   11 Hutchinson, Travis      2   C   Limited 10   89   0  28.83   3.0871  40.9630  43.12%
   12 Freeman, Winston        7   C   Open         77  20  18.99   3.0016  39.8285  41.92%
   13 McDonald, Michael      24   C   Production   78  10  22.88   2.9720  39.4357  41.51%
   14 Cornwell, Kenneth      15   C   Production   79   0  26.62   2.9677  39.3787  41.45%
   15 Jackson, Bill          25   B   Limited      83  20  21.41   2.9426  39.0456  41.10%
   16 Evans, Don             16   C   Production   86  10  27.98   2.7162  36.0415  37.94%
   17 Gray, Thomas           17   U   Production   83  20  25.13   2.5070  33.2656  35.02%
   18 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     83  20  26.22   2.4027  31.8816  33.56%
   19 Cuevas, Junior          5   U   Limited      75  20  23.52   2.3384  31.0284  32.66%
   20 Brown, Kevin           23   C   Production   65  20  19.62   2.2936  30.4340  32.04%
   21 Hollingsworth, Mike     3   D   Production   91   0  40.36   2.2547  29.9178  31.49%
   22 Brown, Haydn           19   D   Production   73  20  28.66   1.8493  24.5385  25.83%
   23 Ishee, Andy             4   U   Limited      78  20  32.71   1.7732  23.5287  24.77%
   24 Price, Matt             6   U   Limited      77  20  35.48   1.6065  21.3168  22.44%
   25 Brown, Carter          20   D   Production   87   0  70.36   1.2365  16.4072  17.27%
   26 Brandt, Bob            21   C   Production   64  30  30.69   1.1079  14.7008  15.47%
   27 Seat, Sean             27   U   Single Stack   66  60  35.81   0.1676   2.2239   2.34%
%d bloggers like this: