SMPSA 2010-09 Pistol

Match Date: 09/12/10
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              414.0373 100.00%
   2 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       295.3858  71.34%
   3 McQueary, Bill     TY59821  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              284.8444  68.80%
   4 Ishee, Andy        A68304   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              207.5850  50.14%
   5 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       176.9402  42.74%
   6 Seat, Sean                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              137.5304  33.22%
   7 Phillips, Lynnann  Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              107.1175  25.87%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              285.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       445.0000 100.00%
   2 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 328.1620  73.74%
   3 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 297.3369  66.82%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              253.2035  56.90%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              443.1261 100.00%
   2 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.5149  86.55%
   3 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              326.0625  73.58%
   4 Chee, Richard      A69189   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              314.1526  70.89%
   5 Brown, Kevin       A68322   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.4337  65.09%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 284.2499  64.15%
   7 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 228.7134  51.61%
   8 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              188.2992  42.49%
   9 Brown, Haydn       A62956   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       170.8857  38.56%
  10 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       147.5141  33.29%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       445.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       445.0000 100.00%
   2 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              331.7939  74.56%
   3 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 328.1620  73.74%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 297.3369  66.82%
   5 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              291.0790  65.41%
   6 McDonald, Michael  A67704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              289.4234  65.04%
   7 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              274.4869  61.68%
   8 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              253.2035  56.90%
   9 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              236.4693  53.14%
  10 Chee, Richard      A69189   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.4264  52.90%
  11 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       219.3046  49.28%
  12 Brown, Kevin       A68322   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              211.8236  47.60%
  13 McQueary, Bill     TY59821  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              208.2112  46.79%
  14 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 207.4199  46.61%
  15 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       205.8341  46.25%
  16 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              183.4268  41.22%
  17 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 164.2657  36.91%
  18 Ishee, Andy        A68304   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              146.4769  32.92%
  19 Gray, Thomas                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.3382  31.99%
  20 Gaddis, Cliff      TY36956  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       130.0551  29.23%
  21 Brown, Haydn       A62956   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       128.0601  28.78%
  22 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       109.7241  24.66%
  23 Seat, Sean                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               96.2699  21.63%
  24 Phillips, Lynnann  Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               74.1309  16.66%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Works For Me
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited      45   0   8.54   5.2693  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited      56   0  14.36   3.8997  44.4048  74.01%
    3 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      45   0  20.44   2.2016  25.0690  41.78%
    4 Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited      54   0  25.59   2.1102  24.0282  40.05%
    5 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited      44  10  18.98   1.7914  20.3982  34.00%
    6 Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited      37  30  12.77   0.5482   6.2422  10.40%
    7 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited      49  50  11.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Das Gully
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited     133   0  45.14   2.9464 140.0000 100.00%
    2 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited     131   0  57.41   2.2818 108.4211  77.44%
    3 Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited     122  30  47.69   1.9291  91.6624  65.47%
    4 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited     127   0  92.27   1.3764  65.4005  46.71%
    5 Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited     139   0 116.47   1.1934  56.7051  40.50%
    6 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited     112  40  75.37   0.9553  45.3917  32.42%
    7 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited     116  60  98.46   0.5688  27.0269  19.30%
Stage: 3  Benton House of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited     139   0  27.01   5.1462 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited     130   0  32.12   4.0473 114.0373  78.65%
    3 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited     137  10  31.81   3.9925 112.4932  77.58%
    4 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited     132   0  49.01   2.6933  75.8868  52.34%
    5 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited     129  30  51.05   1.9393  54.6420  37.68%
  DNF Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Helicopter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited      87   0  15.66   5.5556 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited      93   0  21.18   4.3909  79.0356  79.04%
    3 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited      90   0  25.34   3.5517  63.9301  63.93%
    4 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited      92  20  21.39   3.3661  60.5893  60.59%
    5 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      95  10  37.11   2.2905  41.2287  41.23%
    6 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited      96  10  43.65   1.9702  35.4633  35.46%
    7 Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited      92  20  49.12   1.4658  26.3842  26.38%

Stage: 1  Works For Me
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
  DNF Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Das Gully
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10  137   0  37.77   3.6272 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Benton House of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10  136   0  48.42   2.8088 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Helicopter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
  DNF Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Works For Me
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         57   0   5.67  10.0529  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        13   C   Open         54   0  10.07   5.3625  32.0057  53.34%
    3 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open         44  10   8.57   3.9673  23.6785  39.46%
    4 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open         38  20  10.91   1.6499   9.8473  16.41%
Stage: 2  Das Gully
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        139   0  34.72   4.0035 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open        133   0  44.84   2.9661 103.7227  74.09%
    3 Stevens, George        13   C   Open        130   0  45.43   2.8615 100.0649  71.47%
    4 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open        123  30  46.23   2.0117  70.3479  50.25%
Stage: 3  Benton House of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        141   0  19.59   7.1975 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        13   C   Open        135   0  22.82   5.9159 119.1810  82.19%
    3 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open        130   0  24.25   5.3608 107.9981  74.48%
    4 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open        136  10  26.24   4.8018  96.7365  66.71%
Stage: 4  Helicopter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         94   0  12.70   7.4016 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        13   C   Open         90   0  15.81   5.6926  76.9104  76.91%
    3 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open         89   0  15.87   5.6081  75.7688  75.77%
    4 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open         90  10  17.31   4.6216  62.4406  62.44%

Stage: 1  Works For Me
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production   50   0   9.94   5.0302  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production   48   0   9.85   4.8731  58.1261  96.88%
    3 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production   49  10   8.81   4.4268  52.8027  88.00%
    4 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production   52   0  12.14   4.2834  51.0922  85.15%
    5 Evans, Don              8   C   Production   54   0  12.83   4.2089  50.2036  83.67%
    6 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production   41  10   9.13   3.3954  40.5002  67.50%
    7 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production   43  10  11.76   2.8061  33.4710  55.79%
    8 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production   46   0  25.19   1.8261  21.7816  36.30%
    9 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production   44   0  32.52   1.3530  16.1385  26.90%
   10 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production   36  20  12.61   1.2688  15.1342  25.22%
Stage: 2  Das Gully
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production  132   0  44.89   2.9405 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production  138   0  50.69   2.7224 129.6161  92.58%
    3 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production  128   0  49.41   2.5906 123.3409  88.10%
    4 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production  134   0  58.36   2.2961 109.3195  78.09%
    5 Evans, Don              8   C   Production  126   0  63.63   1.9802  94.2792  67.34%
    6 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production  119  10  58.75   1.8553  88.3326  63.09%
    7 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production  120  30  65.17   1.3810  65.7507  46.96%
    8 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production  118   0  88.24   1.3373  63.6701  45.48%
    9 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production  107  30  59.84   1.2868  61.2658  43.76%
   10 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production  104  40  70.89   0.9028  42.9832  30.70%
Stage: 3  Benton House of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production  137   0  22.08   6.2047 145.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production  131   0  24.64   5.3166 124.2457  85.69%
    3 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production  137   0  36.02   3.8034  88.8831  61.30%
    4 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production  139  10  34.71   3.7165  86.8523  59.90%
    5 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production  135   0  39.38   3.4281  80.1126  55.25%
    6 Evans, Don              8   C   Production  135   0  42.57   3.1712  74.1090  51.11%
    7 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production  137   0  54.63   2.5078  58.6057  40.42%
    8 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production  123   0  51.16   2.4042  56.1847  38.75%
    9 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production  121   0  52.28   2.3145  54.0884  37.30%
   10 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production  133   0  84.11   1.5813  36.9540  25.49%
Stage: 4  Helicopter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production   94   0  16.96   5.5425 100.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production   86   0  16.26   5.2891  95.4281  95.43%
    3 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production   94   0  19.38   4.8504  87.5129  87.51%
    4 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production   96   0  21.00   4.5714  82.4790  82.48%
    5 Evans, Don              8   C   Production   96   0  26.38   3.6391  65.6581  65.66%
    6 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production   82  10  23.06   3.1223  56.3338  56.33%
    7 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production   73  10  21.34   2.9522  53.2648  53.26%
    8 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production   80   0  27.74   2.8839  52.0325  52.03%
    9 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production   86  10  44.59   1.7044  30.7515  30.75%
   10 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production   83  30  33.38   1.5878  28.6477  28.65%

Stage: 1  Works For Me
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver     52  10  11.55   3.6364  60.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Das Gully
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver    136   0  56.54   2.4054 140.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Benton House of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver    138   0  40.25   3.4286 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  Helicopter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver     88   0  26.77   3.2873 100.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Works For Me
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         57   0   5.67  10.0529  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           19   C   SingleStack  59   0   9.48   6.2236  37.1451  61.91%
    3 Stevens, George        13   C   Open         54   0  10.07   5.3625  32.0057  53.34%
    4 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited      45   0   8.54   5.2693  31.4494  52.42%
    5 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production   50   0   9.94   5.0302  30.0224  50.04%
    6 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production   48   0   9.85   4.8731  29.0847  48.47%
    7 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production   49  10   8.81   4.4268  26.4210  44.04%
    8 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production   52   0  12.14   4.2834  25.5652  42.61%
    9 Evans, Don              8   C   Production   54   0  12.83   4.2089  25.1205  41.87%
   10 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open         44  10   8.57   3.9673  23.6785  39.46%
   11 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited      56   0  14.36   3.8997  23.2751  38.79%
   12 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver     52  10  11.55   3.6364  21.7036  36.17%
   13 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production   41  10   9.13   3.3954  20.2652  33.78%
   14 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production   43  10  11.76   2.8061  16.7480  27.91%
   15 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      45   0  20.44   2.2016  13.1401  21.90%
   16 Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited      54   0  25.59   2.1102  12.5946  20.99%
   17 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production   46   0  25.19   1.8261  10.8989  18.16%
   18 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited      44  10  18.98   1.7914  10.6918  17.82%
   19 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open         38  20  10.91   1.6499   9.8473  16.41%
   20 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production   44   0  32.52   1.3530   8.0753  13.46%
   21 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production   36  20  12.61   1.2688   7.5727  12.62%
   22 Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited      37  30  12.77   0.5482   3.2719   5.45%
   23 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited      49  50  11.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Das Gully
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        139   0  34.72   4.0035 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10  137   0  37.77   3.6272 126.8410  90.60%
    3 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open        133   0  44.84   2.9661 103.7227  74.09%
    4 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited     133   0  45.14   2.9464 103.0338  73.60%
    5 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production  132   0  44.89   2.9405 102.8275  73.45%
    6 Stevens, George        13   C   Open        130   0  45.43   2.8615 100.0649  71.47%
    7 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production  138   0  50.69   2.7224  95.2007  68.00%
    8 Brown, Chris           19   C   SingleStack 128  10  45.24   2.6083  91.2107  65.15%
    9 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production  128   0  49.41   2.5906  90.5917  64.71%
   10 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver    136   0  56.54   2.4054  84.1154  60.08%
   11 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production  134   0  58.36   2.2961  80.2932  57.35%
   12 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited     131   0  57.41   2.2818  79.7932  57.00%
   13 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open        123  30  46.23   2.0117  70.3479  50.25%
   14 Evans, Don              8   C   Production  126   0  63.63   1.9802  69.2464  49.46%
   15 Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited     122  30  47.69   1.9291  67.4595  48.19%
   16 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production  119  10  58.75   1.8553  64.8787  46.34%
   17 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production  120  30  65.17   1.3810  48.2927  34.49%
   18 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited     127   0  92.27   1.3764  48.1319  34.38%
   19 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production  118   0  88.24   1.3373  46.7646  33.40%
   20 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production  107  30  59.84   1.2868  44.9986  32.14%
   21 Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited     139   0 116.47   1.1934  41.7325  29.81%
   22 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited     112  40  75.37   0.9553  33.4063  23.86%
   23 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production  104  40  70.89   0.9028  31.5704  22.55%
   24 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited     116  60  98.46   0.5688  19.8906  14.21%
Stage: 3  Benton House of Fun
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open        141   0  19.59   7.1975 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production  137   0  22.08   6.2047 124.9992  86.21%
    3 Stevens, George        13   C   Open        135   0  22.82   5.9159 119.1810  82.19%
    4 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open        130   0  24.25   5.3608 107.9981  74.48%
    5 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production  131   0  24.64   5.3166 107.1076  73.87%
    6 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited     139   0  27.01   5.1462 103.6747  71.50%
    7 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open        136  10  26.24   4.8018  96.7365  66.71%
    8 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited     130   0  32.12   4.0473  81.5364  56.23%
    9 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited     137  10  31.81   3.9925  80.4324  55.47%
   10 Brown, Chris           19   C   SingleStack 134   0  33.80   3.9645  79.8684  55.08%
   11 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production  137   0  36.02   3.8034  76.6229  52.84%
   12 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production  139  10  34.71   3.7165  74.8722  51.64%
   13 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver    138   0  40.25   3.4286  69.0722  47.64%
   14 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production  135   0  39.38   3.4281  69.0621  47.63%
   15 Evans, Don              8   C   Production  135   0  42.57   3.1712  63.8866  44.06%
   16 Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10  136   0  48.42   2.8088  56.5858  39.02%
   17 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited     132   0  49.01   2.6933  54.2589  37.42%
   18 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production  137   0  54.63   2.5078  50.5218  34.84%
   19 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production  123   0  51.16   2.4042  48.4347  33.40%
   20 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production  121   0  52.28   2.3145  46.6276  32.16%
   21 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited     129  30  51.05   1.9393  39.0689  26.94%
   22 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production  133   0  84.11   1.5813  31.8567  21.97%
  DNF Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Helicopter
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         9   M   Open         94   0  12.70   7.4016 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Stevens, George        13   C   Open         90   0  15.81   5.6926  76.9104  76.91%
    3 Freeman, Winston       11   U   Open         89   0  15.87   5.6081  75.7688  75.77%
    4 Raibstein, Victor       3   C   Limited      87   0  15.66   5.5556  75.0594  75.06%
    5 Jouette, Jeremy        15   B   Production   94   0  16.96   5.5425  74.8825  74.88%
    6 McDonald, Michael       5   C   Production   86   0  16.26   5.2891  71.4589  71.46%
    7 Brown, Chris           19   C   SingleStack  95   0  19.37   4.9045  66.2627  66.26%
    8 Brown, Kevin            7   C   Production   94   0  19.38   4.8504  65.5318  65.53%
    9 Follette, Roger        10   C   Open         90  10  17.31   4.6216  62.4406  62.44%
   10 Chee, Richard           6   C   Production   96   0  21.00   4.5714  61.7623  61.76%
   11 Gaddis, Cliff          20   B   Limited      93   0  21.18   4.3909  59.3237  59.32%
   12 Evans, Don              8   C   Production   96   0  26.38   3.6391  49.1664  49.17%
   13 McQueary, Bill         12   U   Limited      90   0  25.34   3.5517  47.9856  47.99%
   14 Benton, Josh           24   C   Limited      92  20  21.39   3.3661  45.4780  45.48%
   15 Benton, Gerald         23   B   Revolver     88   0  26.77   3.2873  44.4134  44.41%
   16 Canova, Derek          16   C   Production   82  10  23.06   3.1223  42.1841  42.18%
   17 Babin, Gene            22   B   Production   73  10  21.34   2.9522  39.8860  39.89%
   18 Brown, Haydn           17   D   Production   80   0  27.74   2.8839  38.9632  38.96%
   19 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      95  10  37.11   2.2905  30.9460  30.95%
   20 Seat, Sean              2   U   Limited      96  10  43.65   1.9702  26.6186  26.62%
   21 Brown, Carter          18   D   Production   86  10  44.59   1.7044  23.0275  23.03%
   22 Gray, Thomas            4   U   Production   83  30  33.38   1.5878  21.4521  21.45%
   23 Phillips, Lynnann      21   U   Limited      92  20  49.12   1.4658  19.8038  19.80%
  DNF Alcock, Wayne          14   U   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

%d bloggers like this: