SMPSA 2010-08 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 08/08/10
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              430.0000 100.00%
   2 Brian, Ladner               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              348.7876  81.11%
   3 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       316.1540  73.52%
   4 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 244.3637  56.83%
   5 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       220.8696  51.37%
   6 Forbes, Gerald              U   Limited     Major N   N   Y   N              212.0447  49.31%
   7 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              137.3641  31.95%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       428.2079 100.00%
   2 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       358.0566  83.62%
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bossier, Adam      A31108   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.8735 100.00%
   2 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.4447  99.89%
   3 McDonald, Michael  A67704   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              265.2738  66.17%
   4 Spurlen, Ash       A68222   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              261.0319  65.12%
   5 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              224.5777  56.02%
   6 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              210.7396  52.57%
DQed Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       430.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       430.0000 100.00%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       428.2079 100.00%
   2 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       358.0566  83.62%
   3 Henn, Gerwin       TY64738  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              349.0006  81.50%
   4 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              334.4325  78.10%
   5 Bossier, Adam      A31108   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              330.2151  77.12%
   6 Brian, Ladner               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              284.4079  66.42%
   7 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              259.6743  60.64%
   8 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       258.1718  60.29%
   9 McDonald, Michael  A67704   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              218.1111  50.94%
  10 Spurlen, Ash       A68222   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              215.7497  50.38%
  11 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       203.6813  47.57%
  12 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 197.3687  46.09%
  13 Cuevas, Junior     A69426   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              186.1953  43.48%
  14 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       178.7000  41.73%
  15 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              173.5906  40.54%
  16 Forbes, Gerald              U   Limited     Major N   N   Y   N              171.8214  40.13%
  17 Vance, Mike                 U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              134.9509  31.52%
  18 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              107.9711  25.21%
DQed Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
Stage Scores
Stage: 1  Any Given Sunday
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited      35   0   6.28   5.5732  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited      40   0   9.90   4.0404  28.9988  72.50%
    3 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited      32   0   9.76   3.2787  23.5319  58.83%
    4 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited      33   0  10.49   3.1459  22.5788  56.45%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited      37   0  12.71   2.9111  20.8936  52.23%
    6 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited      27  10   6.16   2.7597  19.8069  49.52%
    7 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      33  10   8.86   2.5959  18.6313  46.58%
Stage: 2  Too Many Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited     134   0  24.15   5.5487 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited     142   0  27.55   5.1543 139.3380  92.89%
    3 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     140  10  27.68   4.6965 126.9622  84.64%
    4 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited     134  30  29.54   3.5206  95.1736  63.45%
    5 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited     141   0  42.72   3.3006  89.2263  59.48%
    6 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited     133  30  41.24   2.4976  67.5185  45.01%
    7 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited     100 150  69.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited     108   0  23.53   4.5899 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited      92   0  27.75   3.3153  86.6764  72.23%
    3 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      96   0  32.05   2.9953  78.3102  65.26%
    4 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited      92   0  39.09   2.3535  61.5308  51.28%
    5 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited      95  10  36.62   2.3211  60.6837  50.57%
    6 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited      88  10  52.96   1.4728  38.5054  32.09%
  DNF Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  This Old House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited     117   0  19.70   5.9391 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited     112   0  19.25   5.8182 117.5572  97.96%
    3 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited     114   0  23.21   4.9117  99.2413  82.70%
    4 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     113   0  24.75   4.5657  92.2503  76.88%
    5 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited     114   0  35.65   3.1978  64.6118  53.84%
    6 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited     117   0  36.59   3.1976  64.6078  53.84%
    7 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited     113   0  36.27   3.1155  62.9489  52.46%
Stage: 1  Any Given Sunday
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open         37   0   4.45   8.3146  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open         35   0   5.42   6.4576  31.0663  77.67%
Stage: 2  Too Many Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        143   0  21.45   6.6667 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        133   0  27.30   4.8718 109.6150  73.08%
Stage: 3  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        118   0  21.57   5.4706 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        115   0  21.34   5.3889 118.2079  98.51%
Stage: 4  This Old House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        119   0  16.14   7.3730 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        112   0  18.72   5.9829  97.3753  81.15%
Stage: 1  Any Given Sunday
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open         37   0   4.45   8.3146  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open         35   0   5.42   6.4576  31.0663  77.67%
Stage: 2  Too Many Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        143   0  21.45   6.6667 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        133   0  27.30   4.8718 109.6150  73.08%
Stage: 3  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        118   0  21.57   5.4706 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        115   0  21.34   5.3889 118.2079  98.51%
Stage: 4  This Old House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        119   0  16.14   7.3730 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        112   0  18.72   5.9829  97.3753  81.15%
Stage: 1  Any Given Sunday
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production   26   0   4.33   6.0046  40.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production   32   0   8.75   3.6571  24.3620  60.90%
    3 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production   30  10   8.13   2.4600  16.3874  40.97%
    4 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production   34   0  14.24   2.3876  15.9051  39.76%
    5 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production   19  10   5.74   1.5679  10.4447  26.11%
    6 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production   19  10   6.96   1.2931   8.6141  21.54%
Stage: 2  Too Many Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production  138   0  23.31   5.9202 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production  126   0  22.59   5.5777 141.3221  94.21%
    3 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production  142   0  33.48   4.2413 107.4617  71.64%
    4 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production  132   0  41.59   3.1738  80.4145  53.61%
    5 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production  136   0  43.75   3.1086  78.7625  52.51%
    6 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production  142   0  48.74   2.9134  73.8168  49.21%
Stage: 3  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production  114   0  23.44   4.8635 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production   76   0  18.47   4.1148 101.5269  84.61%
    3 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production  102   0  30.12   3.3865  83.5571  69.63%
    4 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production   82   0  29.20   2.8082  69.2884  57.74%
    5 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production   75  10  31.56   2.0596  50.8177  42.35%
    6 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production   96   0  50.21   1.9120  47.1759  39.31%
Stage: 4  This Old House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production  116   0  21.70   5.3456 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production  100   0  19.02   5.2576 118.0245  98.35%
    3 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production  114   0  30.97   3.6810  82.6324  68.86%
    4 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production  112   0  30.54   3.6673  82.3249  68.60%
    5 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production  106   0  32.66   3.2456  72.8584  60.72%
    6 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production  112   0  37.39   2.9955  67.2441  56.04%

Stage: 1  Any Given Sunday
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver     32  10   8.94   2.4609  40.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  Too Many Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    137  10  38.72   3.2800 150.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    103   0  34.02   3.0276 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  This Old House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    111   0  34.99   3.1723 120.0000 100.00%
Stage: 1  Any Given Sunday
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack  34   0   8.27   4.1112  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack  37   0  11.54   3.2062  31.1948  77.99%
Stage: 2  Too Many Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack 143   0  33.42   4.2789 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack 135  20  48.03   2.3943  83.9340  55.96%
Stage: 3  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack 110   0  32.19   3.4172 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack 100  20  66.47   1.2036  42.2662  35.22%
Stage: 4  This Old House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack 118   0  27.97   4.2188 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack 116  10  43.95   2.4118  68.6015  57.17%
Stage: 1  Any Given Sunday
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open         37   0   4.45   8.3146  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open         35   0   5.42   6.4576  31.0663  77.67%
    3 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production   26   0   4.33   6.0046  28.8870  72.22%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited      35   0   6.28   5.5732  26.8116  67.03%
    5 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack  34   0   8.27   4.1112  19.7782  49.45%
    6 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited      40   0   9.90   4.0404  19.4376  48.59%
    7 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production   32   0   8.75   3.6571  17.5936  43.98%
    8 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited      32   0   9.76   3.2787  15.7732  39.43%
    9 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack  37   0  11.54   3.2062  15.4244  38.56%
   10 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited      33   0  10.49   3.1459  15.1343  37.84%
   11 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited      37   0  12.71   2.9111  14.0048  35.01%
   12 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited      27  10   6.16   2.7597  13.2764  33.19%
   13 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      33  10   8.86   2.5959  12.4884  31.22%
   14 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver     32  10   8.94   2.4609  11.8389  29.60%
   15 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production   30  10   8.13   2.4600  11.8346  29.59%
   16 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production   34   0  14.24   2.3876  11.4863  28.72%
   17 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production   19  10   5.74   1.5679   7.5429  18.86%
   18 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production   19  10   6.96   1.2931   6.2209  15.55%
Stage: 2  Too Many Ports
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        143   0  21.45   6.6667 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production  138   0  23.31   5.9202 133.2038  88.80%
    3 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production  126   0  22.59   5.5777 125.4976  83.67%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited     134   0  24.15   5.5487 124.8451  83.23%
    5 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited     142   0  27.55   5.1543 115.9712  77.31%
    6 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        133   0  27.30   4.8718 109.6150  73.08%
    7 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     140  10  27.68   4.6965 105.6707  70.45%
    8 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack  143   0  33.42   4.2789  96.2748  64.18%
    9 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production  142   0  33.48   4.2413  95.4288  63.62%
   10 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited     134  30  29.54   3.5206  79.2131  52.81%
   11 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited     141   0  42.72   3.3006  74.2631  49.51%
   12 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    137  10  38.72   3.2800  73.7996  49.20%
   13 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production  132   0  41.59   3.1738  71.4101  47.61%
   14 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production  136   0  43.75   3.1086  69.9432  46.63%
   15 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production  142   0  48.74   2.9134  65.5512  43.70%
   16 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited     133  30  41.24   2.4976  56.1957  37.46%
   17 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack 135  20  48.03   2.3943  53.8715  35.91%
   18 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited     100 150  69.65   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Right and Left
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        118   0  21.57   5.4706 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        115   0  21.34   5.3889 118.2079  98.51%
    3 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production  114   0  23.44   4.8635 106.6830  88.90%
    4 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited     108   0  23.53   4.5899 100.6815  83.90%
    5 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production   76   0  18.47   4.1148  90.2599  75.22%
    6 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack 110   0  32.19   3.4172  74.9578  62.46%
    7 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production  102   0  30.12   3.3865  74.2844  61.90%
    8 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited      92   0  27.75   3.3153  72.7226  60.60%
    9 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    103   0  34.02   3.0276  66.4117  55.34%
   10 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited      96   0  32.05   2.9953  65.7032  54.75%
   11 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production   82   0  29.20   2.8082  61.5991  51.33%
   12 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited      92   0  39.09   2.3535  51.6251  43.02%
   13 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited      95  10  36.62   2.3211  50.9143  42.43%
   14 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production   75  10  31.56   2.0596  45.1782  37.65%
   15 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production   96   0  50.21   1.9120  41.9406  34.95%
   16 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited      88  10  52.96   1.4728  32.3065  26.92%
   17 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack 100  20  66.47   1.2036  26.4015  22.00%
  DNF Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  This Old House
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max         1   M   Open        119   0  16.14   7.3730 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         13   M   Open        112   0  18.72   5.9829  97.3753  81.15%
    3 Henn, Gerwin            4   B   Limited     117   0  19.70   5.9391  96.6624  80.55%
    4 Willett, Bryant        15   B   Limited     112   0  19.25   5.8182  94.6947  78.91%
    5 Cargill, Cliff         18   M   Production  116   0  21.70   5.3456  87.0028  72.50%
    6 Bossier, Adam           9   U   Production  100   0  19.02   5.2576  85.5706  71.31%
    7 Brian, Ladner           5   U   Limited     114   0  23.21   4.9117  79.9409  66.62%
    8 Jackson, Bill          14   B   Limited     113   0  24.75   4.5657  74.3095  61.92%
    9 Brown, Chris           12   C   SingleStack 118   0  27.97   4.2188  68.6635  57.22%
   10 McDonald, Michael       8   D   Production  114   0  30.97   3.6810  59.9105  49.93%
   11 Spurlen, Ash           10   D   Production  112   0  30.54   3.6673  59.6875  49.74%
   12 Cuevas, Junior         11   U   Production  106   0  32.66   3.2456  52.8241  44.02%
   13 Benton, Josh           17   C   Limited     114   0  35.65   3.1978  52.0461  43.37%
   14 Freeman, Winston        2   C   Limited     117   0  36.59   3.1976  52.0429  43.37%
   15 Benton, Gerald         16   B   Revolver    111   0  34.99   3.1723  51.6311  43.03%
   16 Forbes, Gerald          6   U   Limited     113   0  36.27   3.1155  50.7066  42.26%
   17 Shramek, Jinnie        19   D   Production  112   0  37.39   2.9955  48.7536  40.63%
   18 Vance, Mike             7   U   SingleStack 116  10  43.95   2.4118  39.2535  32.71%
%d bloggers like this: