SMPSA 2010-07 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 07/11/10
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Flores, Derek      TY52185  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              364.4905 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       326.3117  89.53%
   3 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.1465  82.07%
   4 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              289.4310  79.41%
   5 Benton, Josh       A64232   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       262.1735  71.93%
   6 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 252.4596  69.26%
   7 Weese, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              236.4543  64.87%
   8 Cuevas, Junior              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              131.8642  36.18%
   9 Ishee, Andy                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               54.2501  14.88%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              367.5463 100.00%
   2 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              347.4597  94.53%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bossier, Adam      A31108   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              379.0152 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.0575  95.79%
   3 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       314.2141  82.90%
   4 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              175.5414  46.32%
   5 Thornton, Eric     TY60277  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              166.9677  44.05%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       346.8992 100.00%
   2 Flowers, Andy               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              331.0146  95.42%
   3 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 326.8356  94.22%
   4 McDonald, Michael  A67704   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              320.2082  92.31%
   5 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              179.4588  51.73%
   6 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       168.0976  48.46%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       394.8834 100.00%
   2 Rogers, David      A611299  U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              252.0066  63.82%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bossier, Adam      A31108   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              379.0152 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.0575  95.79%
   3 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       314.2141  82.90%
   4 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              271.2569  71.57%
   5 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              259.9486  68.59%
   6 Flores, Derek      TY52185  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              238.2366  62.86%
   7 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       220.4417  58.16%
   8 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              194.5303  51.33%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              192.7765  50.86%
  10 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       180.9533  47.74%
  11 Follette, Roger    TY49396  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              175.5414  46.32%
  12 Freeman, Winston   TY31112  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 167.4667  44.18%
  13 Thornton, Eric     TY60277  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              166.9677  44.05%
  14 Benton, Josh       A64232   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       165.9100  43.77%
  15 Weese, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              147.5191  38.92%
  16 Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       145.3286  38.34%
  17 Flowers, Andy               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              133.3759  35.19%
  18 McDonald, Michael  A67704   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              132.9566  35.08%
  19 Babin, Gene        A436     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 130.6418  34.47%
  20 Rogers, David      A611299  U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              106.6312  28.13%
  21 Cuevas, Junior              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               78.9400  20.83%
  22 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               75.5522  19.93%
  23 Brown, Carter      A66746   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior        67.2130  17.73%
  24 Ishee, Andy                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               40.6481  10.72%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited      27   0   4.64   5.8190  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited      24   0   4.83   4.9689  25.6173  85.39%
    3 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited      25   0   6.74   3.7092  19.1229  63.74%
    4 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited      24  10   7.29   1.9204   9.9007  33.00%
    5 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited      26   0  16.44   1.5815   8.1535  27.18%
    6 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited      17  10   6.07   1.1532   5.9454  19.82%
    7 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited      19  20   4.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      19  30  15.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited      13  30   3.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Too Many Choices
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited     111   0  17.31   6.4125 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited     112   0  18.25   6.1370 114.8444  95.70%
    3 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited     105   0  19.02   5.5205 103.3076  86.09%
    4 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited     106  10  19.22   4.9948  93.4699  77.89%
    5 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited     109   0  24.05   4.5322  84.8131  70.68%
    6 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited     115   0  44.11   2.6071  48.7878  40.66%
    7 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited     101  30  28.18   2.5195  47.1485  39.29%
    8 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      98  30  32.91   2.0662  38.6657  32.22%
    9 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited      75  70  22.31   0.2241   4.1937   3.49%
Stage: 3  Speed Bump
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited     100  10  21.48   4.1899 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited     105  20  23.33   3.6434 104.3481  86.96%
    3 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited     111   0  32.22   3.4451  98.6687  82.22%
    4 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited     110  10  30.73   3.2541  93.1984  77.67%
    5 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited     116   0  36.00   3.2222  92.2848  76.90%
    6 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited     114   0  35.75   3.1888  91.3282  76.11%
    7 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited     109   0  37.01   2.9451  84.3486  70.29%
    8 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited     105  40  26.28   2.4734  70.8389  59.03%
    9 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      95  60  87.18   0.4015  11.4991   9.58%
Stage: 4  It's a Long Way, Baby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited     101   0  28.53   3.5401 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited     112  10  29.76   3.4274 121.0206  96.82%
    3 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited     109  10  34.44   2.8746 101.5014  81.20%
    4 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited     111   0  41.00   2.7073  95.5941  76.48%
    5 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited     120   0  47.68   2.5168  88.8675  71.09%
    6 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited     114  10  55.29   1.8810  66.4176  53.13%
    7 Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited      95  40  29.84   1.8432  65.0829  52.07%
    8 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited      82  60  27.23   0.8079  28.5267  22.82%
    9 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      78  70  69.17   0.1157   4.0853   3.27%

Stage: 1  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10   27   0   5.23   5.1625  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10   26   0   5.66   4.5936  26.6940  88.98%
Stage: 2  Too Many Choices
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  116   0  20.34   5.7030 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10  109  10  23.57   4.2003  88.3809  73.65%
Stage: 3  Speed Bump
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  114   0  24.26   4.6991 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10  114   0  27.11   4.2051 107.3848  89.49%
Stage: 4  It's a Long Way, Baby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10  118   0  21.36   5.5243 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  117   0  27.14   4.3110  97.5463  78.04%

Stage: 1  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         24   0   3.65   6.5753  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open         26   0   4.24   6.1321  27.9779  93.26%
    3 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open         25   0   4.98   5.0201  22.9044  76.35%
    4 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open         25  10   3.22   4.6584  21.2541  70.85%
    5 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open         22   0   4.85   4.5361  20.6961  68.99%
Stage: 2  Too Many Choices
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        117   0  14.95   7.8261 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open        107   0  14.55   7.3540 112.7611  93.97%
    3 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open        114   0  18.21   6.2603  95.9911  79.99%
    4 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open        116   0  21.79   5.3235  81.6269  68.02%
    5 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open         92  50  17.01   2.4691  37.8595  31.55%
Stage: 3  Speed Bump
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open        119   0  16.80   7.0833 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        107   0  15.73   6.8023 115.2395  96.03%
    3 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open        114   0  20.55   5.5474  93.9799  78.32%
    4 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open        104   0  34.00   3.0588  51.8199  43.18%
    5 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open         44 150   9.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  It's a Long Way, Baby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open        118   0  17.66   6.6818 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        120   0  22.95   5.2288  97.8180  78.25%
    3 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open        120   0  23.32   5.1458  96.2652  77.01%
    4 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open        116   0  30.56   3.7958  71.0101  56.81%
    5 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open        116  10  35.04   3.0251  56.5922  45.27%

Stage: 1  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production   20   0   6.41   3.1201  30.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production   22   0   8.58   2.5641  24.6540  82.18%
    3 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production   21  10   5.71   1.9264  18.5225  61.74%
    4 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production   15  10   7.73   0.6468   6.2190  20.73%
    5 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production   14  20  18.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production   12  20  10.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Too Many Choices
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production  106   0  26.74   3.9641 120.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production  104   0  27.15   3.8306 115.9587  96.63%
    3 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production  114   0  38.15   2.9882  90.4579  75.38%
    4 Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production  102   0  46.76   2.1814  66.0347  55.03%
    5 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production   99  40  30.87   1.9112  57.8553  48.21%
    6 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  112   0  78.81   1.4211  43.0191  35.85%
Stage: 3  Speed Bump
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production  106   0  36.28   2.9217 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production  110   0  41.32   2.6621 109.3377  91.11%
    3 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production  100   0  40.01   2.4994 102.6553  85.55%
    4 Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production   89  20  43.68   1.5797  64.8814  54.07%
    5 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  108   0  72.60   1.4876  61.0987  50.92%
    6 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production   98  50  33.00   1.4545  59.7392  49.78%
Stage: 4  It's a Long Way, Baby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production  113   0  53.51   2.1118 125.0000 100.00%
    2 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production  101   0  49.88   2.0249 119.8563  95.89%
    3 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production   98  10  43.78   2.0101 118.9803  95.18%
    4 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production  103  20  46.47   1.7861 105.7214  84.58%
    5 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  111  10  93.44   1.0809  63.9798  51.18%
    6 Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production   88  30  70.72   0.8201  48.5427  38.83%

Stage: 1  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     25   0   5.69   4.3937  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver     20  10   7.39   1.3532   9.2396  30.80%
Stage: 2  Too Many Choices
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver    111  10  39.27   2.5719 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    105  30  29.19   2.5694 119.8834  99.90%
Stage: 3  Speed Bump
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    112   0  30.18   3.7111 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver     97   0  50.12   1.9354  62.5820  52.15%
Stage: 4  It's a Long Way, Baby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    114   0  36.37   3.1345 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver    108  20  58.31   1.5092  60.1850  48.15%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  Eye Of The Tiger
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open         24   0   3.65   6.5753  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open         26   0   4.24   6.1321  27.9779  93.26%
    3 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited      27   0   4.64   5.8190  26.5494  88.50%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10   27   0   5.23   5.1625  23.5541  78.51%
    5 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open         25   0   4.98   5.0201  22.9044  76.35%
    6 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited      24   0   4.83   4.9689  22.6708  75.57%
    7 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open         25  10   3.22   4.6584  21.2541  70.85%
    8 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10   26   0   5.66   4.5936  20.9584  69.86%
    9 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open         22   0   4.85   4.5361  20.6961  68.99%
   10 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver     25   0   5.69   4.3937  20.0464  66.82%
   11 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited      25   0   6.74   3.7092  16.9233  56.41%
   12 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production   20   0   6.41   3.1201  14.2355  47.45%
   13 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production   22   0   8.58   2.5641  11.6988  39.00%
   14 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production   21  10   5.71   1.9264   8.7893  29.30%
   15 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited      24  10   7.29   1.9204   8.7619  29.21%
   16 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited      26   0  16.44   1.5815   7.2156  24.05%
   17 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver     20  10   7.39   1.3532   6.1740  20.58%
   18 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited      17  10   6.07   1.1532   5.2615  17.54%
   19 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production   15  10   7.73   0.6468   2.9510   9.84%
   20 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited      19  20   4.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited      13  30   3.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Brown, Carter          15   D   Production   14  20  18.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production   12  20  10.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      19  30  15.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Too Many Choices
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        117   0  14.95   7.8261 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open        107   0  14.55   7.3540 112.7611  93.97%
    3 Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited     111   0  17.31   6.4125  98.3248  81.94%
    4 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open        114   0  18.21   6.2603  95.9911  79.99%
    5 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited     112   0  18.25   6.1370  94.1005  78.42%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  116   0  20.34   5.7030  87.4459  72.87%
    7 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited     105   0  19.02   5.5205  84.6475  70.54%
    8 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open        116   0  21.79   5.3235  81.6269  68.02%
    9 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited     106  10  19.22   4.9948  76.5868  63.82%
   10 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited     109   0  24.05   4.5322  69.4936  57.91%
   11 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10  109  10  23.57   4.2003  64.4045  53.67%
   12 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production  106   0  26.74   3.9641  60.7828  50.65%
   13 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production  104   0  27.15   3.8306  58.7358  48.95%
   14 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production  114   0  38.15   2.9882  45.8190  38.18%
   15 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited     115   0  44.11   2.6071  39.9755  33.31%
   16 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver    111  10  39.27   2.5719  39.4357  32.86%
   17 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    105  30  29.19   2.5694  39.3974  32.83%
   18 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited     101  30  28.18   2.5195  38.6323  32.19%
   19 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open         92  50  17.01   2.4691  37.8595  31.55%
   20 Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production  102   0  46.76   2.1814  33.4481  27.87%
   21 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      98  30  32.91   2.0662  31.6817  26.40%
   22 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production   99  40  30.87   1.9112  29.3050  24.42%
   23 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  112   0  78.81   1.4211  21.7902  18.16%
   24 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited      75  70  22.31   0.2241   3.4362   2.86%
Stage: 3  Speed Bump
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open        119   0  16.80   7.0833 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        107   0  15.73   6.8023 115.2395  96.03%
    3 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open        114   0  20.55   5.5474  93.9799  78.32%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  114   0  24.26   4.6991  79.6087  66.34%
    5 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10  114   0  27.11   4.2051  71.2397  59.37%
    6 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited     100  10  21.48   4.1899  70.9822  59.15%
    7 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    112   0  30.18   3.7111  62.8707  52.39%
    8 Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited     105  20  23.33   3.6434  61.7238  51.44%
    9 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited     111   0  32.22   3.4451  58.3643  48.64%
   10 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited     110  10  30.73   3.2541  55.1285  45.94%
   11 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited     116   0  36.00   3.2222  54.5881  45.49%
   12 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited     114   0  35.75   3.1888  54.0223  45.02%
   13 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open        104   0  34.00   3.0588  51.8199  43.18%
   14 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited     109   0  37.01   2.9451  49.8937  41.58%
   15 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production  106   0  36.28   2.9217  49.4973  41.25%
   16 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production  110   0  41.32   2.6621  45.0993  37.58%
   17 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production  100   0  40.01   2.4994  42.3430  35.29%
   18 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited     105  40  26.28   2.4734  41.9025  34.92%
   19 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver     97   0  50.12   1.9354  32.7881  27.32%
   20 Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production   89  20  43.68   1.5797  26.7621  22.30%
   21 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  108   0  72.60   1.4876  25.2018  21.00%
   22 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production   98  50  33.00   1.4545  24.6411  20.53%
   23 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      95  60  87.18   0.4015   6.8019   5.67%
   24 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open         44 150   9.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  It's a Long Way, Baby
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bossier, Adam           7   M   Open        118   0  17.66   6.6818 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris           14   C   Limited 10  118   0  21.36   5.5243 103.3460  82.68%
    3 Michel Sr., Max        19   M   Open        120   0  22.95   5.2288  97.8180  78.25%
    4 Black, Charlie         20   M   Open        120   0  23.32   5.1458  96.2652  77.01%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          17   U   Limited 10  117   0  27.14   4.3110  80.6482  64.52%
    6 Follette, Roger        21   C   Open        116   0  30.56   3.7958  71.0101  56.81%
    7 Willett, Bryant        13   B   Limited     101   0  28.53   3.5401  66.2265  52.98%
    8 Flores, Derek          18   B   Limited     112  10  29.76   3.4274  64.1182  51.29%
    9 Benton, Gerald         11   B   Revolver    114   0  36.37   3.1345  58.6388  46.91%
   10 Thornton, Eric         24   U   Open        116  10  35.04   3.0251  56.5922  45.27%
   11 Jackson, Bill           3   B   Limited     109  10  34.44   2.8746  53.7767  43.02%
   12 Benton, Josh           12   D   Limited     111   0  41.00   2.7073  50.6469  40.52%
   13 Weese, Ryan            23   U   Limited     120   0  47.68   2.5168  47.0831  37.67%
   14 Flowers, Andy           2   U   Production  113   0  53.51   2.1118  39.5066  31.61%
   15 McDonald, Michael      10   D   Production  101   0  49.88   2.0249  37.8809  30.30%
   16 Babin, Gene             4   B   Production   98  10  43.78   2.0101  37.6040  30.08%
   17 Freeman, Winston       22   C   Limited     114  10  55.29   1.8810  35.1889  28.15%
   18 Jones, Joe              5   B   Limited      95  40  29.84   1.8432  34.4817  27.59%
   19 Brandt, Bob            16   C   Production  103  20  46.47   1.7861  33.4135  26.73%
   20 Rogers, David           6   U   Revolver    108  20  58.31   1.5092  28.2334  22.59%
   21 Brown, Carter          15   D   Production  111  10  93.44   1.0809  20.2210  16.18%
   22 Hollingsworth, Mike     9   D   Production   88  30  70.72   0.8201  15.3420  12.27%
   23 Cuevas, Junior          8   U   Limited      82  60  27.23   0.8079  15.1138  12.09%
   24 Ishee, Andy             1   U   Limited      78  70  69.17   0.1157   2.1645   1.73%
%d bloggers like this: