SMPSA 2010-06 Pistol

Second Sunday match
Match Date: 06/13/10
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Manning, Blake     A60447   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       539.4267 100.00%
   2 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       461.4766  85.55%
   3 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.9438  81.93%
   4 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.7336  81.89%
   5 Thornton, Eric     A60277   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              419.6926  77.80%
   6 Flores, Derek      TY52185  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              416.5507  77.22%
   7 Cuevas, Junior              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              308.7945  57.24%
   8 Benton, Josh       A64232   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       304.7775  56.50%
   9 Weese, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              215.8847  40.02%
  10 Fox, Brad          TY       U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              154.1668  28.58%
  11 Chambliss, Glenn            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              121.3126  22.49%
  12 Bowen, Rick                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               36.6115   6.79%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              580.0000 100.00%
   2 Hoover, Chris      Pen      U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              345.0537  59.49%
   3 Sutton, David               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              149.0404  25.70%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bossier, Adam      A31108   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              550.6545 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       490.3887  89.06%
   3 Greene, Brett      L3085    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              446.9355  81.16%
   4 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.6307  77.84%
   5 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       417.6560  75.85%
   6 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              351.3832  63.81%
   7 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 264.6864  48.07%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              575.6926 100.00%
   2 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              441.8974  76.76%
   3 McDonald, Michael  A67704   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              348.8868  60.60%
   4 Esterly, Alan      A66556   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              340.4457  59.14%
   5 Sullivan, Alan     A65920   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.0481  58.72%
   6 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 299.6384  52.05%
   7 Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       246.8157  42.87%
   8 Saltz, Louis                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              243.9410  42.37%
   9 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              233.2495  40.52%
  10 Wilson, Nick       A66837   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.9632  38.38%
  11 Saltz, Josh                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              207.0409  35.96%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       580.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Hoover, Allen      A67402   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              518.2566 100.00%
   2 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       490.6047  94.66%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bossier, Adam      A31108   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              550.6545 100.00%
   2 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       490.3887  89.06%
   3 Greene, Brett      L3085    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              446.9355  81.16%
   4 Konrady, Robert    TY41717  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.6307  77.84%
   5 Black, Charlie     L2725    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       417.6560  75.85%
   6 Manning, Blake     A60447   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       393.0217  71.37%
   7 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              377.9142  68.63%
   8 Pretlove, Randy    L2459    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              351.3832  63.81%
   9 Jackson, Bill      TY42086  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       333.1168  60.49%
  10 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              323.8892  58.82%
  11 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              318.9014  57.91%
  12 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              317.8050  57.71%
  13 Thornton, Eric     A60277   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              305.5214  55.48%
  14 Flores, Derek      TY52185  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              298.1928  54.15%
  15 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              290.3716  52.73%
  16 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 264.6864  48.07%
  17 McDonald, Michael  A67704   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              230.3369  41.83%
  18 Sullivan, Alan     A65920   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              225.0167  40.86%
  19 Hoover, Allen      A67402   U   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              224.2164  40.72%
  20 Esterly, Alan      A66556   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              220.6023  40.06%
  21 Cuevas, Junior              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              220.1908  39.99%
  22 Benton, Josh       A64232   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       219.0731  39.78%
  23 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       213.6313  38.80%
  24 Benton, Gerald     A46930   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       202.0415  36.69%
  25 Evans, Don         A63240   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 198.7794  36.10%
  26 Hoover, Chris      Pen      U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              189.2131  34.36%
  27 Brandt, Bob        A66653   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       164.3030  29.84%
  28 Saltz, Louis                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              156.8137  28.48%
  29 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              152.9688  27.78%
  30 Weese, Ryan                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              151.2348  27.46%
  31 Saltz, Josh                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              135.1091  24.54%
  32 Wilson, Nick       A66837   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              132.7053  24.10%
  33 Fox, Brad          TY       U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              115.4297  20.96%
  34 Chambliss, Glenn            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               94.0276  17.08%
  35 Sutton, David               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               87.1632  15.83%
  36 Bowen, Rick                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               27.1710   4.93%

Stage results

Stage: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 36 0 4.59 7.8431 40.0000 100.00%
2 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 33 10 3.91 5.8824 30.0004 75.00%
3 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 28 10 4.94 3.6437 18.5830 46.46%
4 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 28 10 5.14 3.5019 17.8598 44.65%
5 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 35 0 10.32 3.3915 17.2967 43.24%
6 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 29 10 7.91 2.4020 12.2503 30.63%
7 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 21 10 6.61 1.6641 8.4870 21.22%
8 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 21 20 4.28 0.2336 1.1914 2.98%
Tie Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 21 30 7.65 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 24 30 4.47 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 2 Hillside BLues
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 104 0 18.15 5.7300 115.0000 100.00%
2 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 98 0 18.18 5.3905 108.1863 94.08%
3 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 103 0 24.33 4.2335 84.9655 73.88%
4 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 98 10 22.82 3.8563 77.3952 67.30%
5 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 98 20 21.96 3.5519 71.2860 61.99%
6 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 102 10 27.55 3.3394 67.0211 58.28%
7 Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 103 10 27.97 3.3250 66.7321 58.03%
8 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 102 0 36.00 2.8333 56.8638 49.45%
9 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 90 20 30.67 2.2824 45.8073 39.83%
10 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 102 10 40.63 2.2643 45.4441 39.52%
11 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 95 20 36.65 2.0464 41.0709 35.71%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 3 BentonTown
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 117 0 18.58 6.2971 145.0000 100.00%
2 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 128 10 19.01 6.2073 142.9322 98.57%
3 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 132 0 21.65 6.0970 140.3924 96.82%
4 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 122 0 20.22 6.0336 138.9325 95.82%
5 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 123 0 24.04 5.1165 117.8149 81.25%
6 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 130 0 27.38 4.7480 109.3297 75.40%
7 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 120 0 26.04 4.6083 106.1129 73.18%
8 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 126 20 24.03 4.4112 101.5744 70.05%
9 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 135 0 39.30 3.4351 79.0982 54.55%
10 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 135 120 43.09 0.3481 8.0155 5.53%
Tie Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 91 100 23.10 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 Das House
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 122 0 18.97 6.4312 130.0000 100.00%
2 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 114 0 17.97 6.3439 128.2353 98.64%
3 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 105 0 17.23 6.0940 123.1839 94.76%
4 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 121 0 21.38 5.6595 114.4009 88.00%
5 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 110 10 19.33 5.1733 104.5729 80.44%
6 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 121 0 24.31 4.9774 100.6129 77.39%
7 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 113 0 27.64 4.0883 82.6407 63.57%
8 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 117 0 31.94 3.6631 74.0457 56.96%
9 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 95 10 27.22 3.1227 63.1221 48.56%
10 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 120 0 39.84 3.0120 60.8844 46.83%
11 Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 122 0 67.36 1.8112 36.6115 28.16%
DNF Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 5 Gully de Konrady
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 125 0 13.77 9.0777 150.0000 100.00%
2 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 121 10 19.00 5.8421 96.5349 64.36%
3 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 133 0 22.99 5.7851 95.5930 63.73%
4 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 126 10 20.35 5.7002 94.1902 62.79%
5 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 116 10 20.32 5.2165 86.1975 57.46%
6 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 114 30 16.70 5.0299 83.1141 55.41%
7 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 132 0 29.65 4.4519 73.5632 49.04%
8 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 121 20 24.82 4.0693 67.2412 44.83%
9 Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 91 40 15.44 3.3031 54.5805 36.39%
10 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 129 10 69.23 1.7189 28.4031 18.94%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

Stage: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 29 10 5.13 3.7037 40.0000 100.00%
2 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 13 50 10.66 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 6 60 16.81 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 2 Hillside BLues
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 106 10 21.64 4.4362 115.0000 100.00%
2 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 104 10 33.63 2.7951 72.4576 63.01%
3 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 94 10 63.47 1.3235 34.3092 29.83%
Stage: 3 BentonTown
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 139 0 22.79 6.0992 145.0000 100.00%
2 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 131 0 58.96 2.2218 52.8202 36.43%
3 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 127 0 70.97 1.7895 42.5429 29.34%
Stage: 4 Das House
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 123 0 21.48 5.7263 130.0000 100.00%
2 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 114 10 26.05 3.9923 90.6343 69.72%
3 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 112 10 48.68 2.0953 47.5681 36.59%
Stage: 5 Gully de Konrady
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 128 0 26.42 4.8448 150.0000 100.00%
2 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 127 10 28.05 4.1711 129.1416 86.09%
3 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 118 30 110.67 0.7952 24.6202 16.41%

Stage: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 35 0 3.62 9.6685 40.0000 100.00%
2 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 36 0 4.34 8.2949 34.3172 85.79%
3 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 36 0 4.49 8.0178 33.1708 82.93%
4 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 37 0 5.23 7.0746 29.2687 73.17%
5 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 33 0 4.74 6.9620 28.8028 72.01%
6 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 36 10 6.34 4.1009 16.9660 42.42%
7 Stevens, George 28 C Open 30 10 5.61 3.5651 14.7493 36.87%
Stage: 2 Hillside BLues
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 112 0 14.47 7.7402 115.0000 100.00%
2 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 109 0 14.90 7.3154 108.6885 94.51%
3 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 110 0 15.75 6.9841 103.7662 90.23%
4 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 111 0 17.98 6.1735 91.7228 79.76%
5 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 110 0 18.44 5.9653 88.6294 77.07%
6 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 111 0 21.08 5.2657 78.2351 68.03%
7 Stevens, George 28 C Open 101 0 20.66 4.8887 72.6338 63.16%
Stage: 3 BentonTown
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 137 0 13.37 10.2468 145.0000 100.00%
2 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 131 0 16.46 7.9587 112.6216 77.67%
3 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 131 0 17.51 7.4814 105.8675 73.01%
4 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 139 0 18.84 7.3779 104.4029 72.00%
5 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 136 0 18.49 7.3553 104.0831 71.78%
6 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 130 0 20.98 6.1964 87.6838 60.47%
7 Stevens, George 28 C Open 122 20 24.07 4.2376 59.9653 41.36%
Stage: 4 Das House
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 126 0 14.54 8.6657 130.0000 100.00%
2 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 115 0 16.00 7.1875 107.8245 82.94%
3 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 119 0 18.16 6.5529 98.3045 75.62%
4 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 123 0 19.26 6.3863 95.8052 73.70%
5 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 115 20 18.04 5.2661 79.0003 60.77%
6 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 119 0 28.33 4.2005 63.0145 48.47%
7 Stevens, George 28 C Open 110 0 30.28 3.6328 54.4981 41.92%
Stage: 5 Gully de Konrady
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 143 0 12.88 11.1025 150.0000 100.00%
2 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 145 0 15.43 9.3973 126.9619 84.64%
3 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 144 0 17.26 8.3430 112.7179 75.15%
4 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 136 10 15.72 8.0153 108.2905 72.19%
5 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 137 0 18.02 7.6027 102.7161 68.48%
6 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 122 0 19.91 6.1276 82.7868 55.19%
7 Stevens, George 28 C Open 130 0 27.95 4.6512 62.8399 41.89%

Stage: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 32 0 5.09 6.2868 40.0000 100.00%
2 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 33 10 4.10 5.6098 35.6926 89.23%
3 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 29 10 5.87 3.2368 20.5943 51.49%
4 Evans, Don 13 C Production 38 0 12.96 2.9321 18.6556 46.64%
5 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 32 0 11.23 2.8495 18.1301 45.33%
6 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 27 10 6.10 2.7869 17.7318 44.33%
7 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 29 10 7.07 2.6874 17.0987 42.75%
8 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 29 10 10.86 1.7495 11.1313 27.83%
9 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 31 10 15.95 1.3166 8.3769 20.94%
10 Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 14 40 3.85 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 23 30 8.07 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 2 Hillside BLues
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 109 0 20.47 5.3249 115.0000 100.00%
2 Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 107 0 29.26 3.6569 78.9768 68.68%
3 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 101 0 27.69 3.6475 78.7738 68.50%
4 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 109 0 30.69 3.5516 76.7027 66.70%
5 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 91 0 28.87 3.1521 68.0748 59.20%
6 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 93 0 32.33 2.8766 62.1249 54.02%
7 Evans, Don 13 C Production 107 0 41.39 2.5852 55.8317 48.55%
8 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 101 0 43.91 2.3002 49.6766 43.20%
9 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 96 10 46.21 1.8611 40.1935 34.95%
10 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 104 10 57.94 1.6224 35.0384 30.47%
11 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 81 20 38.16 1.5985 34.5222 30.02%
Stage: 3 BentonTown
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 137 0 21.31 6.4289 145.0000 100.00%
2 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 131 0 24.80 5.2823 119.1391 82.16%
3 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 121 0 29.61 4.0865 92.1686 63.56%
4 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 127 0 34.50 3.6812 83.0273 57.26%
5 Evans, Don 13 C Production 134 10 34.61 3.5828 80.8079 55.73%
6 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 132 10 36.82 3.3134 74.7318 51.54%
7 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 127 0 39.19 3.2406 73.0898 50.41%
8 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 137 0 45.88 2.9861 67.3497 46.45%
9 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 135 0 46.76 2.8871 65.1168 44.91%
10 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 125 20 47.75 2.1990 49.5971 34.20%
DNF Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 Das House
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 120 0 17.68 6.7873 130.0000 100.00%
2 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 116 0 19.62 5.9123 113.2408 87.11%
3 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 116 0 24.72 4.6926 89.8793 69.14%
4 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 124 0 29.81 4.1597 79.6725 61.29%
5 Evans, Don 13 C Production 130 0 32.23 4.0335 77.2553 59.43%
6 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 118 0 32.43 3.6386 69.6916 53.61%
7 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 93 10 23.56 3.5229 67.4756 51.90%
8 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 120 0 45.31 2.6484 50.7259 39.02%
9 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 113 10 40.64 2.5344 48.5424 37.34%
10 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 116 0 52.22 2.2214 42.5474 32.73%
DNF Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 5 Gully de Konrady
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 139 10 21.05 6.1283 150.0000 100.00%
2 Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 134 0 23.10 5.8009 141.9864 94.66%
3 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 130 0 26.33 4.9373 120.8484 80.57%
4 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 114 0 27.47 4.1500 101.5779 67.72%
5 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 121 10 27.95 3.9714 97.2064 64.80%
6 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 122 0 36.47 3.3452 81.8792 54.59%
7 Evans, Don 13 C Production 128 0 46.70 2.7409 67.0879 44.73%
8 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 125 40 31.08 2.7349 66.9411 44.63%
9 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 138 0 56.91 2.4249 59.3533 39.57%
10 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 128 0 55.38 2.3113 56.5728 37.72%
11 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 99 40 27.89 2.1155 51.7803 34.52%

Stage: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 29 20 9.61 0.9365 40.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2 Hillside BLues
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 108 0 35.24 3.0647 115.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3 BentonTown
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 131 0 35.62 3.6777 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4 Das House
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 115 0 32.57 3.5309 130.0000 100.00%
Stage: 5 Gully de Konrady
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 126 10 32.91 3.5248 150.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 33 0 9.69 3.4056 40.0000 100.00%
2 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 30 10 7.28 2.7473 32.2680 80.67%
Stage: 2 Hillside BLues
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 112 0 46.81 2.3927 115.0000 100.00%
2 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 108 0 64.79 1.6669 80.1160 69.67%
Stage: 3 BentonTown
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 132 0 28.72 4.5961 145.0000 100.00%
2 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 137 0 33.67 4.0689 128.3676 88.53%
Stage: 4 Das House
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 116 0 23.38 4.9615 130.0000 100.00%
2 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 119 10 27.69 3.9364 103.1406 79.34%
Stage: 5 Gully de Konrady
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 138 0 30.43 4.5350 150.0000 100.00%
2 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 113 30 32.31 2.5689 84.9691 56.65%

Combined divisions – These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1 Pucker Factor
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 35 0 3.62 9.6685 40.0000 100.00%
2 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 36 0 4.34 8.2949 34.3172 85.79%
3 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 36 0 4.49 8.0178 33.1708 82.93%
4 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 36 0 4.59 7.8431 32.4481 81.12%
5 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 37 0 5.23 7.0746 29.2687 73.17%
6 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 33 0 4.74 6.9620 28.8028 72.01%
7 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 32 0 5.09 6.2868 26.0094 65.02%
8 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 33 10 3.91 5.8824 24.3364 60.84%
9 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 33 10 4.10 5.6098 23.2086 58.02%
10 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 36 10 6.34 4.1009 16.9660 42.42%
11 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 29 10 5.13 3.7037 15.3227 38.31%
12 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 28 10 4.94 3.6437 15.0745 37.69%
13 Stevens, George 28 C Open 30 10 5.61 3.5651 14.7493 36.87%
14 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 28 10 5.14 3.5019 14.4879 36.22%
15 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 33 0 9.69 3.4056 14.0895 35.22%
16 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 35 0 10.32 3.3915 14.0311 35.08%
17 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 29 10 5.87 3.2368 13.3911 33.48%
18 Evans, Don 13 C Production 38 0 12.96 2.9321 12.1305 30.33%
19 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 32 0 11.23 2.8495 11.7888 29.47%
20 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 27 10 6.10 2.7869 11.5298 28.82%
21 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 30 10 7.28 2.7473 11.3660 28.41%
22 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 29 10 7.07 2.6874 11.1182 27.80%
23 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 29 10 7.91 2.4020 9.9374 24.84%
24 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 29 10 10.86 1.7495 7.2379 18.09%
25 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 21 10 6.61 1.6641 6.8846 17.21%
26 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 31 10 15.95 1.3166 5.4470 13.62%
27 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 29 20 9.61 0.9365 3.8744 9.69%
28 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 21 20 4.28 0.2336 0.9664 2.42%
29 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 13 50 10.66 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 14 40 3.85 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 24 30 4.47 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 21 30 7.65 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 6 60 16.81 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Tie McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 23 30 8.07 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 2 Hillside BLues
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 112 0 14.47 7.7402 115.0000 100.00%
2 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 109 0 14.90 7.3154 108.6885 94.51%
3 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 110 0 15.75 6.9841 103.7662 90.23%
4 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 111 0 17.98 6.1735 91.7228 79.76%
5 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 110 0 18.44 5.9653 88.6294 77.07%
6 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 104 0 18.15 5.7300 85.1335 74.03%
7 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 98 0 18.18 5.3905 80.0893 69.64%
8 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 109 0 20.47 5.3249 79.1147 68.80%
9 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 111 0 21.08 5.2657 78.2351 68.03%
10 Stevens, George 28 C Open 101 0 20.66 4.8887 72.6338 63.16%
11 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 106 10 21.64 4.4362 65.9108 57.31%
12 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 103 0 24.33 4.2335 62.8992 54.69%
13 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 98 10 22.82 3.8563 57.2950 49.82%
14 Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 107 0 29.26 3.6569 54.3324 47.25%
15 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 101 0 27.69 3.6475 54.1927 47.12%
16 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 98 20 21.96 3.5519 52.7723 45.89%
17 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 109 0 30.69 3.5516 52.7679 45.89%
18 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 102 10 27.55 3.3394 49.6151 43.14%
19 Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 103 10 27.97 3.3250 49.4012 42.96%
20 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 91 0 28.87 3.1521 46.8323 40.72%
21 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 108 0 35.24 3.0647 45.5338 39.59%
22 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 93 0 32.33 2.8766 42.7391 37.16%
23 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 102 0 36.00 2.8333 42.0957 36.60%
24 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 104 10 33.63 2.7951 41.5282 36.11%
25 Evans, Don 13 C Production 107 0 41.39 2.5852 38.4096 33.40%
26 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 112 0 46.81 2.3927 35.5495 30.91%
27 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 101 0 43.91 2.3002 34.1752 29.72%
28 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 90 20 30.67 2.2824 33.9108 29.49%
29 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 102 10 40.63 2.2643 33.6418 29.25%
30 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 95 20 36.65 2.0464 30.4044 26.44%
31 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 96 10 46.21 1.8611 27.6513 24.04%
32 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 108 0 64.79 1.6669 24.7660 21.54%
33 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 104 10 57.94 1.6224 24.1048 20.96%
34 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 81 20 38.16 1.5985 23.7497 20.65%
35 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 94 10 63.47 1.3235 19.6639 17.10%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 3 BentonTown
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 137 0 13.37 10.2468 145.0000 100.00%
2 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 131 0 16.46 7.9587 112.6216 77.67%
3 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 131 0 17.51 7.4814 105.8675 73.01%
4 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 139 0 18.84 7.3779 104.4029 72.00%
5 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 136 0 18.49 7.3553 104.0831 71.78%
6 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 137 0 21.31 6.4289 90.9738 62.74%
7 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 117 0 18.58 6.2971 89.1087 61.45%
8 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 128 10 19.01 6.2073 87.8380 60.58%
9 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 130 0 20.98 6.1964 87.6838 60.47%
10 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 139 0 22.79 6.0992 86.3083 59.52%
11 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 132 0 21.65 6.0970 86.2772 59.50%
12 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 122 0 20.22 6.0336 85.3800 58.88%
13 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 131 0 24.80 5.2823 74.7486 51.55%
14 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 123 0 24.04 5.1165 72.4024 49.93%
15 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 130 0 27.38 4.7480 67.1878 46.34%
16 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 120 0 26.04 4.6083 65.2109 44.97%
17 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 132 0 28.72 4.5961 65.0383 44.85%
18 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 126 20 24.03 4.4112 62.4218 43.05%
19 Stevens, George 28 C Open 122 20 24.07 4.2376 59.9653 41.36%
20 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 121 0 29.61 4.0865 57.8271 39.88%
21 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 137 0 33.67 4.0689 57.5780 39.71%
22 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 127 0 34.50 3.6812 52.0918 35.93%
23 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 131 0 35.62 3.6777 52.0422 35.89%
24 Evans, Don 13 C Production 134 10 34.61 3.5828 50.6993 34.97%
25 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 135 0 39.30 3.4351 48.6093 33.52%
26 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 132 10 36.82 3.3134 46.8871 32.34%
27 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 127 0 39.19 3.2406 45.8570 31.63%
28 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 137 0 45.88 2.9861 42.2556 29.14%
29 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 135 0 46.76 2.8871 40.8547 28.18%
30 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 131 0 58.96 2.2218 31.4402 21.68%
31 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 125 20 47.75 2.1990 31.1175 21.46%
32 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 127 0 70.97 1.7895 25.3228 17.46%
33 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 135 120 43.09 0.3481 4.9259 3.40%
Tie Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 91 100 23.10 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 4 Das House
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 126 0 14.54 8.6657 130.0000 100.00%
2 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 115 0 16.00 7.1875 107.8245 82.94%
3 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 120 0 17.68 6.7873 101.8209 78.32%
4 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 119 0 18.16 6.5529 98.3045 75.62%
5 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 122 0 18.97 6.4312 96.4788 74.21%
6 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 123 0 19.26 6.3863 95.8052 73.70%
7 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 114 0 17.97 6.3439 95.1691 73.21%
8 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 105 0 17.23 6.0940 91.4202 70.32%
9 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 116 0 19.62 5.9123 88.6944 68.23%
10 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 123 0 21.48 5.7263 85.9041 66.08%
11 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 121 0 21.38 5.6595 84.9020 65.31%
12 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 115 20 18.04 5.2661 79.0003 60.77%
13 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 110 10 19.33 5.1733 77.6082 59.70%
14 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 121 0 24.31 4.9774 74.6693 57.44%
15 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 116 0 23.38 4.9615 74.4308 57.25%
16 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 116 0 24.72 4.6926 70.3969 54.15%
17 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 119 0 28.33 4.2005 63.0145 48.47%
18 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 124 0 29.81 4.1597 62.4025 48.00%
19 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 113 0 27.64 4.0883 61.3313 47.18%
20 Evans, Don 13 C Production 130 0 32.23 4.0335 60.5092 46.55%
21 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 114 10 26.05 3.9923 59.8912 46.07%
22 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 119 10 27.69 3.9364 59.0526 45.43%
23 Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 117 0 31.94 3.6631 54.9526 42.27%
24 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 118 0 32.43 3.6386 54.5851 41.99%
25 Stevens, George 28 C Open 110 0 30.28 3.6328 54.4981 41.92%
26 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 115 0 32.57 3.5309 52.9694 40.75%
27 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 93 10 23.56 3.5229 52.8494 40.65%
28 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 95 10 27.22 3.1227 46.8457 36.04%
29 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 120 0 39.84 3.0120 45.1850 34.76%
30 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 120 0 45.31 2.6484 39.7304 30.56%
31 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 113 10 40.64 2.5344 38.0202 29.25%
32 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 116 0 52.22 2.2214 33.3247 25.63%
33 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 112 10 48.68 2.0953 31.4330 24.18%
34 Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 122 0 67.36 1.8112 27.1710 20.90%
DNF Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
Stage: 5 Gully de Konrady
Place Name No. Class Division Pts Pen Time Hit Fact Stg Pts Stg %
1 Bossier, Adam 21 M Open 143 0 12.88 11.1025 150.0000 100.00%
2 Michel Sr., Max 11 M Open 145 0 15.43 9.3973 126.9619 84.64%
3 Manning, Blake 8 B Limited 125 0 13.77 9.0777 122.6440 81.76%
4 Greene, Brett 12 B Open 144 0 17.26 8.3430 112.7179 75.15%
5 Konrady, Robert 24 M Open 136 10 15.72 8.0153 108.2905 72.19%
6 Black, Charlie 27 M Open 137 0 18.02 7.6027 102.7161 68.48%
7 Cargill, Cliff 3 M Production 139 10 21.05 6.1283 82.7962 55.20%
8 Pretlove, Randy 10 B Open 122 0 19.91 6.1276 82.7868 55.19%
9 Jackson, Bill 1 B Limited 121 10 19.00 5.8421 78.9295 52.62%
10 Wilson, Nick 6 C Production 134 0 23.10 5.8009 78.3729 52.25%
11 Jouette, Jeremy 7 C Limited 133 0 22.99 5.7851 78.1594 52.11%
12 Flores, Derek 29 B Limited 126 10 20.35 5.7002 77.0124 51.34%
13 Thornton, Eric 34 C Limited 116 10 20.32 5.2165 70.4774 46.98%
14 Willett, Bryant 16 B Limited 114 30 16.70 5.0299 67.9563 45.30%
15 Canova, Derek 9 C Production 130 0 26.33 4.9373 66.7052 44.47%
16 Alcock, Wayne 36 U Limited 10 128 0 26.42 4.8448 65.4555 43.64%
17 Stevens, George 28 C Open 130 0 27.95 4.6512 62.8399 41.89%
18 Hoover, Allen 25 U SingleStack 138 0 30.43 4.5350 61.2700 40.85%
19 Cuevas, Junior 20 U Limited 132 0 29.65 4.4519 60.1473 40.10%
20 Hoover, Chris 22 U Limited 10 127 10 28.05 4.1711 56.3535 37.57%
21 Esterly, Alan 5 C Production 114 0 27.47 4.1500 56.0685 37.38%
22 Benton, Josh 15 D Limited 121 20 24.82 4.0693 54.9782 36.65%
23 McDonald, Michael 14 D Production 121 10 27.95 3.9714 53.6555 35.77%
24 Benton, Gerald 17 B Revolver 126 10 32.91 3.5248 47.6217 31.75%
25 Saltz, Louis 19 U Production 122 0 36.47 3.3452 45.1952 30.13%
26 Chambliss, Glenn 4 U Limited 91 40 15.44 3.3031 44.6264 29.75%
27 Evans, Don 13 C Production 128 0 46.70 2.7409 37.0308 24.69%
28 Sullivan, Alan 32 C Production 125 40 31.08 2.7349 36.9498 24.63%
29 Duchmann Jr., Tom 30 C SingleStack 113 30 32.31 2.5689 34.7070 23.14%
30 Shramek, Jinnie 2 D Production 138 0 56.91 2.4249 32.7615 21.84%
31 Saltz, Josh 18 U Production 128 0 55.38 2.3113 31.2268 20.82%
32 Brandt, Bob 31 C Production 99 40 27.89 2.1155 28.5814 19.05%
33 Fox, Brad 35 U Limited 129 10 69.23 1.7189 23.2231 15.48%
34 Sutton, David 23 U Limited 10 118 30 110.67 0.7952 10.7435 7.16%
DNF Bowen, Rick 26 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%
DNF Weese, Ryan 33 U Limited 0 0 .00 0.0000 0.0000 0.00%

%d bloggers like this: