SMPSA 2010-04 Pistol

Match Date: 04/11/10
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Chaffin, Bryant    L2532    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              620.0000 100.00%
   2 Bossier, Adam      A31108   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              575.8772  92.88%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              486.3755  78.45%
   4 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              420.7897  67.87%
   5 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              416.6114  67.20%
   6 Alcantara, D.C.    TY37458  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              405.8881  65.47%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       308.3107  49.73%
   8 Adams, Tony        A53398   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.3390  48.44%
   9 Gaddis, Cliff      TYF36956 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       261.0434  42.10%
  10 Flores, Derek      TY52185  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.2474  41.17%
  11 Cuevas, Junior              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              253.0695  40.82%
  12 Bossier, Ed                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
DQed Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              620.0000 100.00%
   2 Hutchinson, Travis A66970   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              405.0035  65.32%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Manning, Blake     A60447   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       568.1303 100.00%
   2 Young, Mark        TY43924  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              534.4320  94.07%
   3 Brantner, Geoff    TY33988  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              534.3424  94.05%
   4 Freeman, Winston   FY31112  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 430.2264  75.73%
   5 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 403.3252  70.99%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              612.6780 100.00%
   2 Esterly, Mike      A66557   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              521.3002  85.09%
   3 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              470.2038  76.75%
   4 Walker, Kevin      A55097   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              460.3155  75.13%
   5 Womack, Scott      A57390   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              432.9401  70.66%
   6 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              401.0364  65.46%
   7 Sullivan, Alan     A65920   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              385.1288  62.86%
   8 Evans, Don         A63240   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 320.9929  52.39%
   9 McDonald, Michael  A67704   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              303.3173  49.51%
  10 Esterly, Alan      A66556   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              301.1292  49.15%
  11 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              245.5810  40.08%
  12 Brandt, Bob        A66653   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       183.4711  29.95%
  13 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              156.5394  25.55%
  14 English, Thomas             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.2366  25.17%
  15 Watson, Sharon     A67714   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              129.0554  21.06%
  16 Jackson, Amanda             U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               56.2483   9.18%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              562.5701 100.00%
   2 Senia, Joel        TY39440  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              538.9875  95.81%
   3 Wilkerson, Gene    TY55594  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              528.4829  93.94%
   4 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       372.8939  66.28%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Chaffin, Bryant    L2532    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              620.0000 100.00%
   2 Bossier, Adam      A31108   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              575.8772  92.88%
   3 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              486.3755  78.45%
   4 Cargill, Cliff     L1610    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              462.6591  74.62%
   5 Manning, Blake     A60447   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       462.3537  74.57%
   6 Young, Mark        TY43924  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              430.8781  69.50%
   7 Brantner, Geoff    TY33988  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              430.6574  69.46%
   8 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              420.7897  67.87%
   9 Willett, Bryant    TY60857  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              416.6114  67.20%
  10 Alcantara, D.C.    TY37458  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              405.8881  65.47%
  11 Esterly, Mike      A66557   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              393.2575  63.43%
  12 Jouette, Jeremy    FY64276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.4416  57.33%
  13 Freeman, Winston   FY31112  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 352.5554  56.86%
  14 Walker, Kevin      A55097   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              345.9423  55.80%
  15 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 325.3933  52.48%
  16 Womack, Scott      A57390   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.5753  52.35%
  17 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              324.0958  52.27%
  18 Brown, Chris       A62757   C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              322.7035  52.05%
  19 Benton, Josh       A64232   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       308.3107  49.73%
  20 Senia, Joel        TY39440  B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              306.4797  49.43%
  21 Canova, Derek      A66859   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              303.5994  48.97%
  22 Wilkerson, Gene    TY55594  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              302.1342  48.73%
  23 Adams, Tony        A53398   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.3390  48.44%
  24 Sullivan, Alan     A65920   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.2794  46.50%
  25 Gaddis, Cliff      TYF36956 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       261.0434  42.10%
  26 Flores, Derek      TY52185  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.2474  41.17%
  27 Cuevas, Junior              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              253.0695  40.82%
  28 Evans, Don         A63240   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 241.3405  38.93%
  29 McDonald, Michael  A67704   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.1774  36.80%
  30 Esterly, Alan      A66556   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              227.0400  36.62%
  31 Hutchinson, Travis A66970   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              215.0018  34.68%
  32 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       210.2452  33.91%
  33 Shramek, Jinnie    A67592   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              185.0385  29.84%
  34 Brandt, Bob        A66653   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       136.0817  21.95%
  35 English, Thomas             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              118.7324  19.15%
  36 Hollingsworth, Mik A67665   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              118.2829  19.08%
  37 Watson, Sharon     A67714   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               94.4445  15.23%
  38 Jackson, Amanda             U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               42.3998   6.84%
  39 Bossier, Ed                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
DQed Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Stage scores
Stage: 1  Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Chaffin, Bryant        18   GM  Limited     102   0  14.50   7.0345 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           4   U   Limited     113   0  17.30   6.5318 111.4246  92.85%
    3 Willett, Bryant        37   C   Limited      95   0  17.43   5.4504  92.9772  77.48%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          39   C   Limited     107   0  21.82   4.9038  83.6529  69.71%
    5 Alcantara, D.C.        40   B   Limited      96  10  18.66   4.6088  78.6205  65.52%
    6 Jones, Joe             33   B   Limited      85  20  15.26   4.2595  72.6619  60.55%
    7 Cuevas, Junior         21   U   Limited      94   0  23.01   4.0852  69.6885  58.07%
    8 Adams, Tony            34   C   Limited      92  20  22.64   3.1802  54.2503  45.21%
    9 Benton, Josh           36   D   Limited      84  20  25.83   2.4777  42.2665  35.22%
   10 Gaddis, Cliff          32   U   Limited     102  50  24.38   2.1329  36.3847  30.32%
  DNF Bossier, Ed             5   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Flores, Derek           8   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Benton, Gerald         35   A   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Chaffin, Bryant        18   GM  Limited      78   0  14.39   5.4204  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           4   U   Limited      76   0  15.93   4.7709  70.4140  88.02%
    3 Jones, Joe             33   B   Limited      75   0  16.59   4.5208  66.7228  83.40%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          39   C   Limited      79   0  17.99   4.3913  64.8115  81.01%
    5 Alcantara, D.C.        40   B   Limited      74   0  19.25   3.8442  56.7368  70.92%
    6 Willett, Bryant        37   C   Limited      73   0  20.20   3.6139  53.3378  66.67%
    7 Cuevas, Junior         21   U   Limited      77   0  27.21   2.8298  41.7652  52.21%
    8 Adams, Tony            34   C   Limited      76   0  27.88   2.7260  40.2332  50.29%
    9 Benton, Josh           36   D   Limited      79   0  30.94   2.5533  37.6843  47.11%
   10 Gaddis, Cliff          32   U   Limited      73   0  36.33   2.0094  29.6569  37.07%
  DNF Bossier, Ed             5   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Flores, Derek           8   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Chaffin, Bryant        18   GM  Limited     180   0  16.92  10.6383 190.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           4   U   Limited     180   0  17.51  10.2798 183.5972  96.63%
    3 Jones, Joe             33   B   Limited     178  10  18.88   8.8983 158.9236  83.64%
    4 Flores, Derek           8   B   Limited     181   0  25.26   7.1655 127.9758  67.36%
    5 Alcantara, D.C.        40   B   Limited     184   0  26.82   6.8606 122.5303  64.49%
    6 Willett, Bryant        37   C   Limited     180   0  27.52   6.5407 116.8169  61.48%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          39   C   Limited     184   0  30.43   6.0467 107.9940  56.84%
    8 Benton, Josh           36   D   Limited     189   0  31.69   5.9640 106.5170  56.06%
    9 Gaddis, Cliff          32   U   Limited     184   0  35.72   5.1512  92.0004  48.42%
   10 Cuevas, Junior         21   U   Limited     167  20  33.42   4.3986  78.5590  41.35%
   11 Adams, Tony            34   C   Limited     169  60  28.38   3.8407  68.5949  36.10%
   12 Bossier, Ed             5   U   Limited      61 340  30.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Chaffin, Bryant        18   GM  Limited      96   0   9.85   9.7462 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           4   U   Limited      93   0   9.77   9.5189  97.6678  97.67%
    3 Jones, Joe             33   B   Limited      95   0  11.79   8.0577  82.6753  82.68%
    4 Benton, Josh           36   D   Limited      93   0  13.89   6.6955  68.6986  68.70%
    5 Alcock, Wayne          39   C   Limited      93   0  15.69   5.9273  60.8165  60.82%
    6 Adams, Tony            34   C   Limited      94   0  16.81   5.5919  57.3752  57.38%
    7 Flores, Derek           8   B   Limited      88   0  16.61   5.2980  54.3596  54.36%
    8 Willett, Bryant        37   C   Limited      83  10  13.83   5.2784  54.1585  54.16%
    9 Gaddis, Cliff          32   U   Limited      96   0  19.00   5.0526  51.8417  51.84%
   10 Alcantara, D.C.        40   B   Limited      91   0  20.37   4.4674  45.8374  45.84%
   11 Cuevas, Junior         21   U   Limited      82  20  20.67   2.9995  30.7761  30.78%
  DNF Bossier, Ed             5   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Chaffin, Bryant        18   GM  Limited     117   0  17.58   6.6553 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Bossier, Adam           4   U   Limited     116  10  18.36   5.7734 112.7736  86.75%
    3 Jones, Joe             33   B   Limited     113  10  19.09   5.3955 105.3919  81.07%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          39   C   Limited     123   0  23.21   5.2994 103.5148  79.63%
    5 Alcantara, D.C.        40   B   Limited     117   0  22.37   5.2302 102.1631  78.59%
    6 Willett, Bryant        37   C   Limited     114   0  22.42   5.0847  99.3210  76.40%
    7 Adams, Tony            34   C   Limited     114  10  25.43   4.0897  79.8854  61.45%
    8 Flores, Derek           8   B   Limited     115  10  28.13   3.7327  72.9120  56.09%
    9 Benton, Josh           36   D   Limited     116  10  38.96   2.7207  53.1443  40.88%
   10 Gaddis, Cliff          32   U   Limited     115  10  40.09   2.6191  51.1597  39.35%
   11 Cuevas, Junior         21   U   Limited     101  50  30.86   1.6526  32.2807  24.83%
  DNF Bossier, Ed             5   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Stage: 1  Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited 10  102  20  30.67   2.6736 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Hutchinson, Travis      7   C   Limited 10  100  60  32.36   1.2361  55.4803  46.23%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited 10   70   0  24.89   2.8124  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Hutchinson, Travis      7   C   Limited 10   78   0  32.98   2.3651  67.2763  84.10%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited 10  177   0  31.15   5.6822 190.0000 100.00%
    2 Hutchinson, Travis      7   C   Limited 10  178  10  42.25   3.9763 132.9585  69.98%
Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited 10   98   0  17.75   5.5211 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Hutchinson, Travis      7   C   Limited 10   96   0  27.26   3.5216  63.7844  63.78%
Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor      29   C   Limited 10  124   0  30.72   4.0365 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Hutchinson, Travis      7   C   Limited 10  119  20  37.29   2.6549  85.5040  65.77%

Stage: 1  Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brantner, Geoff        31   A   Open        103  10  18.40   5.0543 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Young, Mark            22   U   Open        109  10  26.21   3.7772  89.6789  74.73%
    3 Manning, Blake          6   B   Open         94  30  18.74   3.4152  81.0842  67.57%
    4 Freeman, Winston        9   B   Open        109  10  32.26   3.0688  72.8599  60.72%
    5 Stevens, George        10   C   Open         92  50  27.39   1.5334  36.4062  30.34%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          6   B   Open         75   0  16.06   4.6700  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Freeman, Winston        9   B   Open         79   0  17.76   4.4482  76.2004  95.25%
    3 Brantner, Geoff        31   A   Open         70   0  17.89   3.9128  67.0287  83.79%
    4 Stevens, George        10   C   Open         76   0  19.73   3.8520  65.9872  82.48%
    5 Young, Mark            22   U   Open         71  10  21.03   2.9006  49.6891  62.11%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          6   B   Open        171  20  19.54   7.7277 190.0000 100.00%
    2 Young, Mark            22   U   Open        184   0  23.89   7.7020 189.3681  99.67%
    3 Stevens, George        10   C   Open        180   0  26.81   6.7139 165.0738  86.88%
    4 Brantner, Geoff        31   A   Open        176   0  28.16   6.2500 153.6680  80.88%
    5 Freeman, Winston        9   B   Open        165  60  23.33   4.5006 110.6557  58.24%
Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Manning, Blake          6   B   Open         93   0  10.26   9.0643 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Young, Mark            22   U   Open         94   0  13.70   6.8613  75.6959  75.70%
    3 Brantner, Geoff        31   A   Open         90  10  12.89   6.2064  68.4708  68.47%
    4 Freeman, Winston        9   B   Open         94  10  15.21   5.5227  60.9280  60.93%
    5 Stevens, George        10   C   Open         82  20  17.36   3.5714  39.4007  39.40%
Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Young, Mark            22   U   Open        123   0  20.77   5.9220 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Brantner, Geoff        31   A   Open        121   0  21.22   5.7022 125.1749  96.29%
    3 Manning, Blake          6   B   Open        112  10  19.13   5.3319 117.0461  90.04%
    4 Freeman, Winston        9   B   Open        123   0  24.64   4.9919 109.5824  84.29%
    5 Stevens, George        10   C   Open        124   0  28.22   4.3940  96.4573  74.20%

Stage: 1  Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Esterly, Mike          26   C   Production  102   0  18.82   5.4198 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cargill, Cliff         13   M   Production  100   0  19.65   5.0891 112.6780  93.90%
    3 Walker, Kevin          30   C   Production  112   0  26.02   4.3044  95.3039  79.42%
    4 Womack, Scott          14   C   Production  114   0  30.78   3.7037  82.0038  68.34%
    5 Canova, Derek          25   C   Production   88   0  24.52   3.5889  79.4620  66.22%
    6 Sullivan, Alan         38   D   Production   97  30  21.66   3.0933  68.4889  57.07%
    7 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Production   85  10  26.79   2.7996  61.9861  51.66%
    8 Evans, Don             23   B   Production  120   0  48.39   2.4799  54.9076  45.76%
    9 Jouette, Jeremy        24   B   Production   76  40  14.87   2.4210  53.6035  44.67%
   10 Brandt, Bob             2   D   Production   92  20  30.90   2.3301  51.5908  42.99%
   11 Shramek, Jinnie        17   U   Production   96  20  38.66   1.9659  43.5271  36.27%
   12 Esterly, Alan          27   D   Production   69  30  21.19   1.8405  40.7506  33.96%
   13 English, Thomas        12   U   Production   71  30  36.56   1.1214  24.8290  20.69%
   14 Hollingsworth, Mike    20   U   Production   72  40  56.73   0.5641  12.4898  10.41%
   15 Jackson, Amanda        16   U   Production   63  50  72.25   0.1799   3.9832   3.32%
   16 Watson, Sharon         15   U   Production   50 110  49.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         13   M   Production   70   0  17.69   3.9570  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Sullivan, Alan         38   D   Production   80   0  24.32   3.2895  66.5049  83.13%
    3 Womack, Scott          14   C   Production   78   0  24.46   3.1889  64.4711  80.59%
    4 Esterly, Mike          26   C   Production   66   0  20.83   3.1685  64.0586  80.07%
    5 Canova, Derek          25   C   Production   70   0  23.14   3.0251  61.1595  76.45%
    6 Walker, Kevin          30   C   Production   66   0  22.82   2.8922  58.4726  73.09%
    7 Evans, Don             23   B   Production   76   0  28.03   2.7114  54.8173  68.52%
    8 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Production   78   0  30.69   2.5415  51.3824  64.23%
    9 Esterly, Alan          27   D   Production   72   0  28.56   2.5210  50.9679  63.71%
   10 Jouette, Jeremy        24   B   Production   67  10  27.16   2.0987  42.4301  53.04%
   11 Brandt, Bob             2   D   Production   69  10  32.43   1.8193  36.7814  45.98%
   12 Shramek, Jinnie        17   U   Production   74   0  46.94   1.5765  31.8726  39.84%
   13 Hollingsworth, Mike    20   U   Production   68   0  47.17   1.4416  29.1453  36.43%
   14 English, Thomas        12   U   Production   69  10  43.98   1.3415  27.1216  33.90%
   15 Watson, Sharon         15   U   Production   68  20  61.01   0.7868  15.9070  19.88%
   16 Jackson, Amanda        16   U   Production   56  20 161.65   0.2227   4.5024   5.63%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         13   M   Production  186   0  23.19   8.0207 190.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy        24   B   Production  170   0  23.28   7.3024 172.9844  91.04%
    3 Womack, Scott          14   C   Production  184   0  28.96   6.3536 150.5086  79.22%
    4 Esterly, Mike          26   C   Production  178   0  29.48   6.0380 143.0324  75.28%
    5 Walker, Kevin          30   C   Production  178  10  33.81   4.9689 117.7068  61.95%
    6 Sullivan, Alan         38   D   Production  188   0  40.33   4.6615 110.4249  58.12%
    7 Canova, Derek          25   C   Production  180   0  38.93   4.6237 109.5295  57.65%
    8 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Production  188   0  42.98   4.3741 103.6168  54.54%
    9 Evans, Don             23   B   Production  190   0  45.65   4.1621  98.5948  51.89%
   10 Shramek, Jinnie        17   U   Production  188   0  49.50   3.7980  89.9697  47.35%
   11 Esterly, Alan          27   D   Production  152   0  40.58   3.7457  88.7308  46.70%
   12 Watson, Sharon         15   U   Production  182   0  65.35   2.7850  65.9730  34.72%
   13 English, Thomas        12   U   Production  174  20  77.29   1.9925  47.1997  24.84%
   14 Hollingsworth, Mike    20   U   Production  151  70  44.55   1.8182  43.0708  22.67%
   15 Jackson, Amanda        16   U   Production  151  40  81.66   1.3593  32.2001  16.95%
   16 Brandt, Bob             2   D   Production  140 140  34.21   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         13   M   Production   94   0  15.35   6.1238 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Walker, Kevin          30   C   Production   94   0  16.95   5.5457  90.5598  90.56%
    3 Esterly, Mike          26   C   Production   82   0  15.16   5.4090  88.3275  88.33%
    4 Jouette, Jeremy        24   B   Production   76   0  14.46   5.2559  85.8274  85.83%
    5 Sullivan, Alan         38   D   Production   95  10  19.84   4.2843  69.9615  69.96%
    6 Womack, Scott          14   C   Production   94   0  22.45   4.1871  68.3742  68.37%
    7 Canova, Derek          25   C   Production   78   0  20.62   3.7827  61.7705  61.77%
    8 Brandt, Bob             2   D   Production   80   0  24.89   3.2141  52.4854  52.49%
    9 Esterly, Alan          27   D   Production   78   0  24.56   3.1759  51.8616  51.86%
   10 Evans, Don             23   B   Production   92   0  28.98   3.1746  51.8404  51.84%
   11 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Production   87  20  27.25   2.4587  40.1499  40.15%
   12 Shramek, Jinnie        17   U   Production   84   0  37.69   2.2287  36.3941  36.39%
   13 Watson, Sharon         15   U   Production   83  10  37.18   1.9634  32.0618  32.06%
   14 Hollingsworth, Mike    20   U   Production   78   0  43.90   1.7768  29.0147  29.01%
   15 English, Thomas        12   U   Production   59  30  36.39   0.7969  13.0132  13.01%
   16 Jackson, Amanda        16   U   Production   69  40  69.12   0.4196   6.8520   6.85%
Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cargill, Cliff         13   M   Production  124   0  21.75   5.7011 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Jouette, Jeremy        24   B   Production  120   0  23.72   5.0590 115.3584  88.74%
    3 Esterly, Mike          26   C   Production  112   0  24.12   4.6434 105.8817  81.45%
    4 Walker, Kevin          30   C   Production  118   0  27.38   4.3097  98.2724  75.59%
    5 Canova, Derek          25   C   Production  114   0  29.17   3.9081  89.1149  68.55%
    6 Sullivan, Alan         38   D   Production  111  10  33.02   3.0588  69.7486  53.65%
    7 Esterly, Alan          27   D   Production  107  10  32.14   3.0180  68.8183  52.94%
    8 Womack, Scott          14   C   Production  118  10  36.44   2.9638  67.5824  51.99%
    9 Evans, Don             23   B   Production  124   0  46.48   2.6678  60.8328  46.79%
   10 McDonald, Michael      19   U   Production  103  10  45.92   2.0253  46.1821  35.52%
   11 Shramek, Jinnie        17   U   Production  107  10  50.48   1.9216  43.8175  33.71%
   12 Hollingsworth, Mike    20   U   Production  101  10  48.46   1.8778  42.8188  32.94%
   13 Brandt, Bob             2   D   Production  108  20  47.09   1.8688  42.6135  32.78%
   14 English, Thomas        12   U   Production  106  20  46.61   1.8451  42.0731  32.36%
   15 Watson, Sharon         15   U   Production  100  40  90.52   0.6628  15.1136  11.63%
   16 Jackson, Amanda        16   U   Production   94  30 167.56   0.3820   8.7106   6.70%

Stage: 1  Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            3   C   SingleStack 108   0  24.53   4.4028 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Wilkerson, Gene        11   C   SingleStack 105  10  23.84   3.9849 108.6100  90.51%
    3 Senia, Joel            28   B   SingleStack  87  40  16.28   2.8870  78.6863  65.57%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   SingleStack  84  50  31.53   1.0783  29.3895  24.49%
Stage: 2  Stage 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Brown, Chris            3   C   SingleStack  78   0  25.23   3.0916  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Wilkerson, Gene        11   C   SingleStack  76   0  30.10   2.5249  65.3357  81.67%
    3 Senia, Joel            28   B   SingleStack  70  10  25.17   2.3838  61.6846  77.11%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   SingleStack  73   0  36.01   2.0272  52.4570  65.57%
Stage: 3  Stage 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            28   B   SingleStack 183   0  30.38   6.0237 190.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            3   C   SingleStack 187   0  33.35   5.6072 176.8627  93.09%
    3 Wilkerson, Gene        11   C   SingleStack 182  10  38.24   4.4979 141.8731  74.67%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   SingleStack 185   0  46.04   4.0182 126.7424  66.71%
Stage: 4  Stage 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Wilkerson, Gene        11   C   SingleStack  98   0  18.46   5.3088 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Brown, Chris            3   C   SingleStack  96   0  22.27   4.3107  81.1991  81.20%
    3 Senia, Joel            28   B   SingleStack  85  10  17.97   4.1736  78.6166  78.62%
    4 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   SingleStack  90  10  25.24   3.1696  59.7046  59.70%
Stage: 5  Stage 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel            28   B   SingleStack 117   0  31.90   3.6677 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Wilkerson, Gene        11   C   SingleStack 112  10  32.09   3.1786 112.6641  86.66%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       1   C   SingleStack 122   0  41.34   2.9511 104.6004  80.46%
    4 Brown, Chris            3   C   SingleStack 115  20  32.22   2.9485 104.5083  80.39%
%d bloggers like this: