SMPSA 2010-02 Pistol

Match Date: 02/14/10
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Senia, Joel        TY39440  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              493.7924 100.00%
   2 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.2038  81.05%
   3 Bordelon, Coral    TY30431  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              392.8528  79.56%
   4 Phillips, Jason    A61396   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              385.9482  78.16%
   5 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       348.7223  70.62%
   6 Bossier, Ed                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       330.7915  66.99%
   7 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       281.6766  57.04%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              500.0000 100.00%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       500.0000 100.00%
   2 Greene, Brett      L3085    U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              420.3982  84.08%
   3 Grainer, Don       A64151   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              340.8332  68.17%
   4 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 304.0267  60.81%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Sullivan, Alan     A65920   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              500.0000 100.00%
   2 Brandt, Bob        A66653   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       385.9411  77.19%
   3 McDonald, Michael           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              174.0430  34.81%

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              500.0000 100.00%
   2 Willerson, Gene    TY55594  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              365.6290  73.13%
   3 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       344.1934  68.84%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Michel Sr., Max    L2100    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       500.0000 100.00%
   2 Greene, Brett      L3085    U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              420.3982  84.08%
   3 Senia, Joel        TY39440  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              402.7803  80.56%
   4 Grainer, Don       A64151   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              340.8332  68.17%
   5 Alcock, Wayne      A51895   B   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              330.7501  66.15%
   6 Jones, Joe         A57707   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.6457  64.53%
   7 Bordelon, Coral    TY30431  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.4102  64.48%
   8 Phillips, Jason    A61396   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.3294  63.07%
   9 Stevens, George    A48417   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 304.0267  60.81%
  10 Benton, Gerald     A46930   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       281.8899  56.38%
  11 Bossier, Ed                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       266.1695  53.23%
  12 Sullivan, Alan     A65920   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              262.7119  52.54%
  13 Willerson, Gene    TY55594  C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N              240.5347  48.11%
  14 Benton, Josh       A64232   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       226.6088  45.32%
  15 Raibstein, Victor  TY58289  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              225.7670  45.15%
  16 Duchmann Jr., Tom  L1670    C   SingleStack Major N   N   N   N Senior       225.5800  45.12%
  17 Brandt, Bob        A66653   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       189.5960  37.92%
  18 McDonald, Michael           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              106.6942  21.34%

Stage Scores
Stage: 1  STAGE #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited     133   0  23.62   5.6308 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited     133   0  28.41   4.6815 120.5544  83.14%
    3 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited     143   0  31.39   4.5556 117.3123  80.91%
    4 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited     135   0  31.56   4.2776 110.1534  75.97%
    5 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited     137   0  32.78   4.1794 107.6247  74.22%
    6 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     141   0  35.26   3.9989 102.9766  71.02%
    7 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited     141   0  39.93   3.5312  90.9327  62.71%
Stage: 2  STAGE #2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited      72   0  12.98   5.5470  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited      75   0  13.58   5.5228  79.6510  99.56%
    3 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited      67  10  10.92   5.2198  75.2811  94.10%
    4 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited      78   0  15.59   5.0032  72.1572  90.20%
    5 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited      76   0  15.37   4.9447  71.3135  89.14%
    6 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited      76   0  15.82   4.8040  69.2843  86.61%
    7 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited      76   0  17.86   4.2553  61.3708  76.71%
Stage: 3  STAGE #3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited     154   0  22.51   6.8414 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited     158   0  27.09   5.8324 140.6651  85.25%
    3 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited     158   0  29.58   5.3414 128.8232  78.07%
    4 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited     136  30  23.08   4.5927 110.7661  67.13%
    5 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited     153   0  35.50   4.3099 103.9456  63.00%
    6 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited     147  20  39.67   3.2014  77.2110  46.79%
    7 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     143  40  42.28   2.4361  58.7535  35.61%
Stage: 4  STAGE #4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited      89   0  19.21   4.6330 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited     102  10  20.13   4.5703 108.5113  98.65%
    3 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited     107   0  31.10   3.4405  81.6868  74.26%
    4 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited      99  10  28.31   3.1438  74.6423  67.86%
    5 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited      91  20  28.02   2.5339  60.1617  54.69%
    6 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     100  10  36.48   2.4671  58.5757  53.25%
    7 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited      88  30  26.67   2.1747  51.6333  46.94%

Stage: 1  STAGE #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10  129  10  48.24   2.4668 145.0000 100.00%
Stage: 2  STAGE #2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10   77   0  17.46   4.4101  80.0000 100.00%
Stage: 3  STAGE #3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10  160  10  40.30   3.7221 165.0000 100.00%
Stage: 4  STAGE #4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10   91   0  34.78   2.6164 110.0000 100.00%

Stage: 1  STAGE #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open        143   0  20.97   6.8193 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open        137   0  23.02   5.9513 126.5436  87.27%
    3 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open        140   0  27.63   5.0670 107.7405  74.30%
    4 Stevens, George         9   C   Open        125   0  35.38   3.5331  75.1249  51.81%
Stage: 2  STAGE #2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open         79   0  10.71   7.3763  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open         78   0  12.84   6.0748  65.8845  82.36%
    3 Stevens, George         9   C   Open         75   0  15.76   4.7589  51.6129  64.52%
    4 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open         79   0  18.42   4.2888  46.5144  58.14%
Stage: 3  STAGE #3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open        160   0  20.68   7.7369 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open        160   0  22.36   7.1556 152.6030  92.49%
    3 Stevens, George         9   C   Open        152   0  27.81   5.4657 116.5635  70.64%
    4 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open        145  30  30.97   3.7133  79.1912  47.99%
Stage: 4  STAGE #4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open        100   0  16.02   6.2422 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open        101   0  18.90   5.3439  94.1702  85.61%
    3 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open         94  10  16.71   5.0269  88.5840  80.53%
    4 Stevens, George         9   C   Open        104   0  30.18   3.4460  60.7254  55.20%

Stage: 1  STAGE #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production  143   0  34.11   4.1923 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production  120  10  42.46   2.5907  89.6051  61.80%
    3 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production  115  20  45.63   2.0820  72.0106  49.66%
Stage: 2  STAGE #2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production   78   0  12.21   6.3882  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production   72   0  18.62   3.8668  48.4243  60.53%
    3 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production   70   0  22.49   3.1125  38.9781  48.72%
Stage: 3  STAGE #3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production  136  30  41.65   2.5450 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production  154  10  58.27   2.4713 160.2218  97.10%
    3 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production   35 350   6.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  STAGE #4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production   99  10  31.36   2.8380 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production   95  10  37.57   2.2624  87.6899  79.72%
    3 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production   93  10  51.02   1.6268  63.0543  57.32%

Stage: 1  STAGE #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack 140   0  30.86   4.5366 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack 138   0  38.87   3.5503 113.4756  78.26%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack 134  10  44.41   2.7922  89.2450  61.55%
Stage: 2  STAGE #2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack  80   0  13.42   5.9613  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack  79   0  19.31   4.0911  54.9021  68.63%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack  70  10  18.59   3.2275  43.3127  54.14%
Stage: 3  STAGE #3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack 158   0  35.29   4.4772 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack 154   0  44.05   3.4960 128.8395  78.08%
    3 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack 154  10  44.19   3.2587 120.0941  72.78%
Stage: 4  STAGE #4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack 102   0  24.24   4.2079 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack  97   0  27.70   3.5018  91.5416  83.22%
    3 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack  95  10  32.48   2.6170  68.4118  62.19%

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.
Stage: 1  STAGE #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open        143   0  20.97   6.8193 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open        137   0  23.02   5.9513 126.5436  87.27%
    3 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited     133   0  23.62   5.6308 119.7287  82.57%
    4 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open        140   0  27.63   5.0670 107.7405  74.30%
    5 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited     133   0  28.41   4.6815  99.5436  68.65%
    6 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited     143   0  31.39   4.5556  96.8665  66.80%
    7 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack 140   0  30.86   4.5366  96.4625  66.53%
    8 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited     135   0  31.56   4.2776  90.9554  62.73%
    9 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production  143   0  34.11   4.1923  89.1416  61.48%
   10 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited     137   0  32.78   4.1794  88.8673  61.29%
   11 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     141   0  35.26   3.9989  85.0293  58.64%
   12 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack 138   0  38.87   3.5503  75.4907  52.06%
   13 Stevens, George         9   C   Open        125   0  35.38   3.5331  75.1249  51.81%
   14 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited     141   0  39.93   3.5312  75.0845  51.78%
   15 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack 134  10  44.41   2.7922  59.3710  40.95%
   16 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production  120  10  42.46   2.5907  55.0865  37.99%
   17 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10  129  10  48.24   2.4668  52.4520  36.17%
   18 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production  115  20  45.63   2.0820  44.2699  30.53%
Stage: 2  STAGE #2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open         79   0  10.71   7.3763  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production   78   0  12.21   6.3882  69.2835  86.60%
    3 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open         78   0  12.84   6.0748  65.8845  82.36%
    4 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack  80   0  13.42   5.9613  64.6536  80.82%
    5 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited      72   0  12.98   5.5470  60.1602  75.20%
    6 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited      75   0  13.58   5.5228  59.8978  74.87%
    7 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited      67  10  10.92   5.2198  56.6116  70.76%
    8 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited      78   0  15.59   5.0032  54.2624  67.83%
    9 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited      76   0  15.37   4.9447  53.6280  67.03%
   10 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited      76   0  15.82   4.8040  52.1020  65.13%
   11 Stevens, George         9   C   Open         75   0  15.76   4.7589  51.6129  64.52%
   12 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10   77   0  17.46   4.4101  47.8299  59.79%
   13 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open         79   0  18.42   4.2888  46.5144  58.14%
   14 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited      76   0  17.86   4.2553  46.1511  57.69%
   15 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack  79   0  19.31   4.0911  44.3702  55.46%
   16 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production   72   0  18.62   3.8668  41.9376  52.42%
   17 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack  70  10  18.59   3.2275  35.0040  43.75%
   18 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production   70   0  22.49   3.1125  33.7568  42.20%
Stage: 3  STAGE #3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open        160   0  20.68   7.7369 165.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open        160   0  22.36   7.1556 152.6030  92.49%
    3 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited     154   0  22.51   6.8414 145.9022  88.43%
    4 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited     158   0  27.09   5.8324 124.3839  75.38%
    5 Stevens, George         9   C   Open        152   0  27.81   5.4657 116.5635  70.64%
    6 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited     158   0  29.58   5.3414 113.9127  69.04%
    7 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited     136  30  23.08   4.5927  97.9456  59.36%
    8 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack 158   0  35.29   4.4772  95.4824  57.87%
    9 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited     153   0  35.50   4.3099  91.9145  55.71%
   10 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10  160  10  40.30   3.7221  79.3789  48.11%
   11 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open        145  30  30.97   3.7133  79.1912  47.99%
   12 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack 154   0  44.05   3.4960  74.5570  45.19%
   13 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack 154  10  44.19   3.2587  69.4962  42.12%
   14 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited     147  20  39.67   3.2014  68.2742  41.38%
   15 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production  136  30  41.65   2.5450  54.2756  32.89%
   16 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production  154  10  58.27   2.4713  52.7039  31.94%
   17 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     143  40  42.28   2.4361  51.9532  31.49%
   18 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production   35 350   6.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Stage: 4  STAGE #4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Michel Sr., Max        15   M   Open        100   0  16.02   6.2422 110.0000 100.00%
    2 Greene, Brett           4   U   Open        101   0  18.90   5.3439  94.1702  85.61%
    3 Grainer, Don           14   C   Open         94  10  16.71   5.0269  88.5840  80.53%
    4 Jones, Joe             16   B   Limited      89   0  19.21   4.6330  81.6427  74.22%
    5 Senia, Joel             1   A   Limited     102  10  20.13   4.5703  80.5378  73.22%
    6 Alcock, Wayne          17   B   SingleStack 102   0  24.24   4.2079  74.1516  67.41%
    7 Duchmann Jr., Tom       3   C   SingleStack  97   0  27.70   3.5018  61.7087  56.10%
    8 Stevens, George         9   C   Open        104   0  30.18   3.4460  60.7254  55.20%
    9 Benton, Gerald         12   A   Limited     107   0  31.10   3.4405  60.6285  55.12%
   10 Bossier, Ed             8   U   Limited      99  10  28.31   3.1438  55.4000  50.36%
   11 Sullivan, Alan         18   U   Production   99  10  31.36   2.8380  50.0112  45.46%
   12 Willerson, Gene         6   C   SingleStack  95  10  32.48   2.6170  46.1168  41.92%
   13 Raibstein, Victor       2   C   Limited 10   91   0  34.78   2.6164  46.1062  41.91%
   14 Phillips, Jason         5   C   Limited      91  20  28.02   2.5339  44.6524  40.59%
   15 Benton, Josh           11   C   Limited     100  10  36.48   2.4671  43.4752  39.52%
   16 Brandt, Bob            13   U   Production   95  10  37.57   2.2624  39.8680  36.24%
   17 Bordelon, Coral         7   B   Limited      88  30  26.67   2.1747  38.3225  34.84%
   18 McDonald, Michael      10   U   Production   93  10  51.02   1.6268  28.6675  26.06%
%d bloggers like this: